CLEAR LAKE MEMORIAL RUNS 2011

                             5 MILE ROAD RACE

                          "ONCE AROUND THE LAKE"

               Camp Dudley, Clear Lake June 12, 2011 9:00 AM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Shawn Callan         21 M Kalispell       MT   33:46  6:46

    2 Kevin Primrose       45 M Yakima          WA   34:45  6:57

    3 Matthew Schrenk      14 M Selah           WA   34:57  7:00

    4 Josh Shoemaker       29 M Yakima          WA   35:23  7:05

    5 Megan Glenski        13 F Yakima          WA   35:31  7:07

    6 Bruce Berglund       47 M Yakima          WA   35:51  7:11

    7 Tony Gerardi         64 M Yakima          WA   35:55  7:11

    8 Cesar Ortiz          27 M Sunnyside       WA   36:10  7:14

    9 Erik Mickelson       34 M Yakima          WA   36:39  7:20

   10 Staci Verbrugge      42 F Yakima          WA   36:44  7:21

   11 Jerry Sutton         47 M Selah           WA   36:50  7:22

   12 Aleah Mickelson      34 F Yakima          WA   37:04  7:25

   13 Camden Jones         15 M Yakima          WA   37:09  7:26

   14 Jose Armenta         23 M Yakima          WA   37:22  7:29

   15 Alyssa Powers        23 F Ellensburg      WA   37:26  7:30

   16 Jennifer Fauth       25 F Yakima          WA   37:43  7:33

   17 Randy Bolong         52 M Yakima          WA   37:57  7:36

   18 Cole Mattson         10 M Yakima          WA   38:01  7:37

   19 Micah Drury          37 M Yakima          WA   38:09  7:38

   20 Scott Blackledge     51 M Selah           WA   38:10  7:38

   21 Mellissa Gillespie   28 F Tieton          WA   38:25  7:41

   22 Jenny Mattson        40 F Yakima          WA   38:31  7:43

   23 Kristelle Harringto  45 F Yakima          WA   38:37  7:44

   24 Ilene Gerardi        50 F Yakima          WA   38:42  7:45

   25 Chad Lednum          30 M Ellensburg      WA   39:28  7:54

   26 Michael Schrenk      50 M Selah           WA   39:49  7:58

   27 Jessica Buckner      26 F Yakima          WA   39:53  7:59

   28 Juan Serrano         40 M Yakima          WA   39:54  7:59

   29 Sabina Drury         33 F Yakima          WA   39:58  8:00

   30 Douglas Archer       55 M Naches          WA   40:02  8:01

   31 Jeremy Wilson        33 M Yakima          WA   40:17  8:04

   32 Scott Pryse          50 M Selah           WA   40:19  8:04

   33 Noah Westbay         16 M Cowiche         WA   40:23  8:05

   34 Rex Quaempts         49 M Yakima          WA   40:24  8:05

   35 Joseph Luther        32 M Outlook         WA   40:31  8:07

   36 Neccie Logan         40 F Wapato          WA   40:44  8:09

   37 Steve Dorais         41 M Yakima          WA   41:06  8:14

   38 Evan Jones           46 M Yakima          WA   41:11  8:15

   39 Stephanie Shoemaker  28 F Yakima          WA   41:21  8:16

   40 Shyam Bhansali       24 M Yakima          WA   41:25  8:17

   41 Shawn Loudon         39 M Yakima          WA   41:35  8:19

   42 Mike Preacher        43 M Yakima          WA   41:36  8:20

   43 Emmet Andis          10 M Yakima          WA   41:48  8:22

   44 Hayden Seaman        10 M Yakima          WA   41:51  8:23

   45 Robert Fauth         59 M Yakima          WA   42:00  8:24

   46 Rachel Willsey       30 F Wapato          WA   42:02  8:25

   47 Casey Gillette       26 M Yakima          WA   42:08  8:26

   48 Cruz Dominquez       17 M Toppenish       WA   42:19  8:28

   49 Sheri Boyd           44 F Clarkston       WA   42:31  8:31

   50 Liberty Andis        40 F Yakima          WA   42:56  8:36

   51 Michelle Jacob       34 F Wapato          WA   42:59  8:36

   52 Craig Johnson        35 M yakima          WA   43:01  8:37

   53 Brian Richards       52 M Selah           WA   43:06  8:38

   54 Valerie Hays         26 F Yakima          WA   43:25  8:41

   55 Clint Hays           27 M Yakima          WA   43:26  8:42

   56 Heidi Bolong         51 F Yakima          WA   43:33  8:43

   57 Greg Huefner         45 M Yakima          WA   43:38  8:44

   58 Suzanne Rettig       39 F Yakima          WA   44:05  8:49

   59 Micheal Allen        11 M Yakima          WA   44:17  8:52

   60 Darren Seaman        42 M Yakima          WA   44:20  8:52

   61 Jacob Church         38 M Zillah          WA   44:23  8:53

   62 Bill Nicholson       75 M Yakima          WA   44:34  8:55

   63 Haley Amos           26 F Cowiche         WA   44:37  8:56

   64 Lindsey Golob        26 F Granger         WA   44:45  8:57

   65 Jonathan Golob       25 M Granger         WA   44:48  8:58

   66 Becky Simmons        50 F Yakima          WA   45:27  9:06

   67 Silvia Labes - Lasa  41 F Yakima          WA   45:32  9:07

   68 Mel Moore            68 M Yakima          WA   45:55  9:11

   69 Isaac Ayon           27 M Yakima          WA   46:11  9:15

   70 Keegan Verbrugee     12 M Yakima          WA   46:13  9:15

   71 Kevan Montoya        47 M Yakima          WA   46:24  9:17

   72 Mark Montoya          9 M Yakima          WA   46:52  9:23

   73 Jessica Layton       36 F Yakima          WA   47:04  9:25

   74 Bridget Lovern       36 F Yakima          WA   47:08  9:26

   75 Julie Gilley         28 F Selah           WA   47:09  9:26

   76 Joseph Allen         40 M Yakima          WA   47:19  9:28

   77 Tyler Davick         12 M Yakima          WA   47:37  9:32

   78 Joyce Jackson        47 F Yakima          WA   47:51  9:35

   79 Jonas Layton         14 M Yakima          WA   47:59  9:36

   80 Hayden Tweedy         8 M Yakima          WA   48:04  9:37

   81 Matt Tweedy          43 M Yakima          WA   48:05  9:37

   82 Daniel Layton        37 M Yakima          WA   48:25  9:41

   83 Eileen Gamache       32 F Selah           WA   48:30  9:42

   84 Austin Davick        17 M Yakima          WA   48:57  9:48

   85 Erika Valencia       23 F Yakima          WA   49:02  9:49

   86 Rafael Martinez      40 M Yakima          WA   49:04  9:49

   87 Stephanie O'Brine    29 F Yakima          WA   49:15  9:51

   88 Kay Yoakum           56 F Selah           WA   49:22  9:53

   89 Pierson Jones        12 M Yakima          WA   49:30  9:54

   90 Kendra Luther        29 F Outlook         WA   49:33  9:55

   91 Bob Guchee           56 M Yakima          WA   49:40  9:56

   92 Chad Anderson        39 M Yakima          WA   49:49  9:58

   93 Laura Seaman         40 F Yakima          WA   49:58 10:00

   94 Araceli Castel       41 F Yakima          WA   50:03 10:01

   95 Kevin Busey          42 M Selah           WA   50:23 10:05

   96 Tate Andis           12 M Yakima          WA   50:31 10:07

   97 Barbie Morgan        28 F Yakima          WA   50:35 10:07

   98 Shirley Pryse        52 F Selah           WA   50:48 10:10

   99 Mardell Newhouse     44 F Moxee           WA   51:20 10:16

  100 Anne Montoya         46 F Yakima          WA   51:21 10:17

  101 Jeff Hemp            47 M Moxee           WA   51:23 10:17

  102 Joshua Kloster       17 M Yakima          WA   51:34 10:19

  103 Emma Lascar          12 F Yakima          WA   51:44 10:21

  104 Grace Gerardi        11 F Yakima          WA   51:45 10:21

  105 Paul Logan Jr        11 M Wapato          WA   51:56 10:24

  106 David Lovern         44 M Yakima          WA   52:05 10:25

  107 Laura Busey          40 F Selah           WA   52:19 10:28

  108 Michael Moore        33 M Yakima          WA   52:20 10:28

  109 Amanada Roberts      37 F Zillah          WA   52:43 10:33

  110 Nicolas Hiebert      25 M Lewiston        ID   53:04 10:37

  111 Teresa Coons         26 F Selah           WA   53:05 10:37

  112 Sydney Tollackson    13 F Yakima          WA   53:12 10:39

  113 Erika Dezellem       13 F Yakima          WA   53:13 10:39

  114 Asher Layton         10 M Yakima          WA   53:31 10:43

  115 Bailey Haller        11 M Selah           WA   53:44 10:45

  116 Peter Landolt        58 M Yakima          WA   53:47 10:46

  117 Kassidey Brownlee     7 F Selah           WA   53:50 10:46

  118 Dan Haller           39 M Selah           WA   53:52 10:47

  119 Guchee Matt          17 M Yakima          WA   53:53 10:47

  120 Heather Brownlee     28 F Selah           WA   53:57 10:48

  121 Meg Guchee           19 F Yakima          WA   54:06 10:50

  122 Mike McGree          46 M Yakima          WA   54:11 10:51

  123 Tom Gray             59 M Houston         TX   54:20 10:52

  124 Amy Neal             38 F Yakima          WA   54:58 11:00

  125 Colby Wilson          9 M Yakima          WA   56:00 11:12

  126 Stacy Wilson         43 F Yakima          WA   56:01 11:13

  127 Patrick McCarthy     63 M Yakima          WA   56:17 11:16

  128 Vivian Loudon        41 F Yakima          WA   56:25 11:17

  129 Ana Rocha            12 F Selah           WA   56:58 11:24

  130 Joan Spruill         52 F Yakima          WA   56:59 11:24

  131 Scott Spruill        52 M Yakima          WA   57:00 11:24

  132 Chris Covey          20 M Yakima          WA   57:44 11:33

  133 Heidi Southern       25 F Yakima          WA   58:16 11:40

  134 Chelsea Covey        19 F Yakima          WA   58:17 11:40

  135 Chris Gamache        58 F Yakima          WA   58:33 11:43

  136 Stephanie Black      23 F Yakima          WA   58:38 11:44

  137 Thomas Wright         8 M Yakima          WA   58:53 11:47

  138 Eva Lust-Wright      41 F Yakima          WA   58:55 11:47

  139 Theo Miller           8 M Yakima          WA   58:58 11:48

  140 Andrea Canonge       35 F Yakima          WA   59:00 11:48

  141 Marty Miller         44 M Yakima          WA   59:03 11:49

  142 Richard Dominquez    24 M Yakima          WA 1:00:02 12:01

  143 Adelia Boyd          47 F Mesa            WA 1:00:37 12:08

  144 Fatima Valencia      18 F Yakima          WA 1:01:23 12:17

  145 Elizabeth Valencia   12 F Yakima          WA 1:01:25 12:17

  146 Boomer Gaskell       22 M Yakima          WA 1:01:47 12:22

  147 Mary Pellicer        53 F Yakima          WA 1:01:56 12:24

  148 Shana Matzke         52 F Tieton          WA 1:03:07 12:38

  149 Henry Miller         12 M Yakima          WA 1:04:35 12:55

  150 Susie Bennett        43 F Yakima          WA 1:04:38 12:56

  151 Joni Landolt         49 F Yakima          WA 1:04:49 12:58

  152 BJ Zahn              63 F Yakima          WA 1:04:57 13:00

  153 Diana Samson         61 F Jefferson       OR 1:05:00 13:00

  154 Virginia Nicholson   71 F Yakima          WA 1:05:03 13:01

  155 Alvin Schelert       54 M Toppenish       WA 1:05:13 13:03

  156 Janel Tucker         37 F Tieton          WA 1:05:24 13:05

  157 Chris Rice           53 F Selah           WA 1:05:37 13:08

  158 Quinn Jones           7 M Yakima          WA 1:05:49 13:10

  159 Karen Lindhurst      55 F Yakima          WA 1:09:26 13:54

  160 Joan Amos            59 F Cowiche         WA 1:10:02 14:01

  161 Johnny Branton       33 M Selah           WA 1:10:22 14:05

  162 Cara Branton         36 F Selah           WA 1:10:23 14:05

  163 Christopher Mears    32 M Prosser         WA 1:10:27 14:06

  164 Jennifer Mears       31 F Prosser         WA 1:10:28 14:06

  165 Debi Archer          40 F Selah           WA 1:10:29 14:06

  166 Parker Mattson       12 M Yakima          WA 1:11:31 14:19

  167 Jacob Roy            17 M Moxee           WA 1:11:37 14:20

  168 Curtis Roy           21 M Moxee           WA 1:11:38 14:20

  169 Cyndee Gray          57 F Houston         TX 1:12:46 14:34

  170 Gina McNearney       47 F Moxee           WA 1:12:59 14:36

  171 Diane Hehir          44 F Yakima          WA 1:14:11 14:51

  172 Cindy Covey          40 F Yakima          WA 1:14:44 14:57

  173 Paige Morris         15 F Yakima          WA 1:15:11 15:03

  174 Mike Morris          51 M Yakima          WA 1:15:13 15:03

  175 Celia Lovern         11 F Yakima          WA 1:15:50 15:10

  176 Julie Hill           63 F Yakima          WA 1:17:03 15:25

  177 Trent Weaver          8 M Yakima          WA 1:17:27 15:30

  178 Kasey Berger         29 F Yakima          WA 1:17:28 15:30

  179 Joel Clifford        38 M Yakima          WA 1:17:29 15:30

  180 Angie Noble          37 F Yakima          WA 1:17:42 15:33

  181 Aaron Noble          34 M Yakima          WA 1:17:43 15:33

  182 Gabe Cardenas         5 M Yakima          WA 1:17:46 15:34

  183 Manuel Cardenas      37 M Yakima          WA 1:17:47 15:34

  184 Lori Anderson        55 F Yakima          WA 1:18:29 15:42

  185 Marcia Bos           63 F Moxee           WA 1:18:40 15:44

  186 Mellisa Bos          36 F Anchorage       WA 1:18:41 15:45

  187 Emily Bos            30 F Anchorage       AK 1:18:43 15:45

  188 Tessie Payne         47 F Naches          WA 1:19:34 15:55

  189 Becky Lounsbury      51 F Nahes           WA 1:19:35 15:55

  190 Adam Russell         27 M Selah           WA 1:19:37 15:56

  191 Natasha Libby        19 F Selah           WA 1:19:39 15:56

  192 Raeanne Warford      18 F Moxee           WA 1:19:41 15:57

  193 Bryanna Ford         19 F Moxee           WA 1:19:41 15:57

  194 Mike Walton          44 M Yakima          WA 1:19:42 15:57

  195 Jeff Gaskell         60 M Yakima          WA 1:19:58 16:00

  196 Amy Miller           45 F Yakima          WA 1:20:26 16:06

  197 Court Jones          75 M Ellensburg      WA 1:20:34 16:07

  198 Teri Walton          43 F Yakima          WA 1:21:03 16:13

  199 Betty Miller         71 F Yakima          WA 1:21:40 16:20

  200 Steve Miller         67 M Yakima          WA 1:21:41 16:21

  201 Glenda Phillips      53 F Selah           WA 1:21:51 16:23

  202 Don Kallevig         64 M Selah           WA 1:24:18 16:52

  203 Meg Spurgin          51 F Yakima          WA 1:25:40 17:08

  204 Pat Spurgin          57 M Yakima          WA 1:25:41 17:09

  205 Katrina Lovelass     10 F Selah           WA 1:26:52 17:23

  206 Shannon Lovelass     38 F Selah           WA 1:26:55 17:23

  207 Connie Taylor        39 F Prosser         WA 1:27:07 17:26

  208 Dorothy Bliss        62 F Gradnview       WA 1:27:08 17:26

  209 Elaina Moon          26 F Yakima          WA 1:29:23 17:53

  210 David Moon           32 M Yakima          WA 1:29:24 17:53

  211 Patty Roberson       62 F Yakima          WA 1:33:10 18:38

  212 Eva Martinez         36 F Yakima          WA 1:33:11 18:39

  213 Carly Mattson         7 F Yakima          WA 1:37:14 19:27

  214 Jonathan Gunstrom    37 M Juneau          AK 1:37:15 19:27

  215 Brooke Gunstrom      34 F Juneau          AK 1:37:16 19:28

  216 Carrie Allen         43 F Phoenix         AZ 1:37:17 19:28

  217 E K Rubio            41 M Phoenix         AZ 1:37:18 19:28

  218 Taylor Schultz       15 M Phoenix         AZ 1:38:05 19:37

  219 Lynnette Haller      39 F Selah           WA 1:42:52 20:35

  220 Luke Cardenas         3 M Yakima          WA 1:51:35 22:19

  221 Elise Cardenas       35 F Yakima          WA 1:51:37 22:20

  222 Jo Spencer           47 F Yakima          WA 1:58:22 23:41

  223 Monique Quesada      35 F Yakima          WA 1:58:25 23:41

 

================

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1    18 Cole Mattson         10 Yakima             WA   38:01

    2    43 Emmet Andis          10 Yakima             WA   41:48

    3    44 Hayden Seaman        10 Yakima             WA   41:51

    4    59 Micheal Allen        11 Yakima             WA   44:17

    5    70 Keegan Verbrugee     12 Yakima             WA   46:13

    6    72 Mark Montoya          9 Yakima             WA   46:52

    7    77 Tyler Davick         12 Yakima             WA   47:37

    8    80 Hayden Tweedy         8 Yakima             WA   48:04

    9    89 Pierson Jones        12 Yakima             WA   49:30

   10    96 Tate Andis           12 Yakima             WA   50:31

   11   105 Paul Logan Jr        11 Wapato             WA   51:56

   12   114 Asher Layton         10 Yakima             WA   53:31

   13   115 Bailey Haller        11 Selah              WA   53:44

   14   125 Colby Wilson          9 Yakima             WA   56:00

   15   137 Thomas Wright         8 Yakima             WA   58:53

   16   139 Theo Miller           8 Yakima             WA   58:58

   17   149 Henry Miller         12 Yakima             WA 1:04:35

   18   158 Quinn Jones           7 Yakima             WA 1:05:49

   19   166 Parker Mattson       12 Yakima             WA 1:11:31

   20   177 Trent Weaver          8 Yakima             WA 1:17:27

   21   182 Gabe Cardenas         5 Yakima             WA 1:17:46

   22   220 Luke Cardenas         3 Yakima             WA 1:51:35

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1   103 Emma Lascar          12 Yakima             WA   51:44

    2   104 Grace Gerardi        11 Yakima             WA   51:45

    3   117 Kassidey Brownlee     7 Selah              WA   53:50

    4   129 Ana Rocha            12 Selah              WA   56:58

    5   145 Elizabeth Valencia   12 Yakima             WA 1:01:25

    6   175 Celia Lovern         11 Yakima             WA 1:15:50

    7   205 Katrina Lovelass     10 Selah              WA 1:26:52

    8   213 Carly Mattson         7 Yakima             WA 1:37:14

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1     3 Matthew Schrenk      14 Selah              WA   34:57

    2    13 Camden Jones         15 Yakima             WA   37:09

    3    33 Noah Westbay         16 Cowiche            WA   40:23

    4    48 Cruz Dominquez       17 Toppenish          WA   42:19

    5    79 Jonas Layton         14 Yakima             WA   47:59

    6    84 Austin Davick        17 Yakima             WA   48:57

    7   102 Joshua Kloster       17 Yakima             WA   51:34

    8   119 Guchee Matt          17 Yakima             WA   53:53

    9   167 Jacob Roy            17 Moxee              WA 1:11:37

   10   218 Taylor Schultz       15 Phoenix            AZ 1:38:05

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1     5 Megan Glenski        13 Yakima             WA   35:31

    2   112 Sydney Tollackson    13 Yakima             WA   53:12

    3   113 Erika Dezellem       13 Yakima             WA   53:13

    4   144 Fatima Valencia      18 Yakima             WA 1:01:23

    5   173 Paige Morris         15 Yakima             WA 1:15:11

    6   192 Raeanne Warford      18 Moxee              WA 1:19:41

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     1 Shawn Callan         21 Kalispell          MT   33:46

    2     4 Josh Shoemaker       29 Yakima             WA   35:23

    3     8 Cesar Ortiz          27 Sunnyside          WA   36:10

    4    14 Jose Armenta         23 Yakima             WA   37:22

    5    40 Shyam Bhansali       24 Yakima             WA   41:25

    6    47 Casey Gillette       26 Yakima             WA   42:08

    7    55 Clint Hays           27 Yakima             WA   43:26

    8    65 Jonathan Golob       25 Granger            WA   44:48

    9    69 Isaac Ayon           27 Yakima             WA   46:11

   10   110 Nicolas Hiebert      25 Lewiston           ID   53:04

   11   132 Chris Covey          20 Yakima             WA   57:44

   12   142 Richard Dominquez    24 Yakima             WA 1:00:02

   13   146 Boomer Gaskell       22 Yakima             WA 1:01:47

   14   168 Curtis Roy           21 Moxee              WA 1:11:38

   15   190 Adam Russell         27 Selah              WA 1:19:37

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1    15 Alyssa Powers        23 Ellensburg         WA   37:26

    2    16 Jennifer Fauth       25 Yakima             WA   37:43

    3    21 Mellissa Gillespie   28 Tieton             WA   38:25

    4    27 Jessica Buckner      26 Yakima             WA   39:53

    5    39 Stephanie Shoemaker  28 Yakima             WA   41:21

    6    54 Valerie Hays         26 Yakima             WA   43:25

    7    63 Haley Amos           26 Cowiche            WA   44:37

    8    64 Lindsey Golob        26 Granger            WA   44:45

    9    75 Julie Gilley         28 Selah              WA   47:09

   10    85 Erika Valencia       23 Yakima             WA   49:02

   11    87 Stephanie O'Brine    29 Yakima             WA   49:15

   12    90 Kendra Luther        29 Outlook            WA   49:33

   13    97 Barbie Morgan        28 Yakima             WA   50:35

   14   111 Teresa Coons         26 Selah              WA   53:05

   15   120 Heather Brownlee     28 Selah              WA   53:57

   16   121 Meg Guchee           19 Yakima             WA   54:06

   17   133 Heidi Southern       25 Yakima             WA   58:16

   18   134 Chelsea Covey        19 Yakima             WA   58:17

   19   136 Stephanie Black      23 Yakima             WA   58:38

   20   178 Kasey Berger         29 Yakima             WA 1:17:28

   21   191 Natasha Libby        19 Selah              WA 1:19:39

   22   193 Bryanna Ford         19 Moxee              WA 1:19:41

   23   209 Elaina Moon          26 Yakima             WA 1:29:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     9 Erik Mickelson       34 Yakima             WA   36:39

    2    25 Chad Lednum          30 Ellensburg         WA   39:28

    3    31 Jeremy Wilson        33 Yakima             WA   40:17

    4    35 Joseph Luther        32 Outlook            WA   40:31

    5   108 Michael Moore        33 Yakima             WA   52:20

    6   161 Johnny Branton       33 Selah              WA 1:10:22

    7   163 Christopher Mears    32 Prosser            WA 1:10:27

    8   181 Aaron Noble          34 Yakima             WA 1:17:43

    9   210 David Moon           32 Yakima             WA 1:29:24

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    12 Aleah Mickelson      34 Yakima             WA   37:04

    2    29 Sabina Drury         33 Yakima             WA   39:58

    3    46 Rachel Willsey       30 Wapato             WA   42:02

    4    51 Michelle Jacob       34 Wapato             WA   42:59

    5    83 Eileen Gamache       32 Selah              WA   48:30

    6   164 Jennifer Mears       31 Prosser            WA 1:10:28

    7   187 Emily Bos            30 Anchorage          AK 1:18:43

    8   215 Brooke Gunstrom      34 Juneau             AK 1:37:16

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    19 Micah Drury          37 Yakima             WA   38:09

    2    41 Shawn Loudon         39 Yakima             WA   41:35

    3    52 Craig Johnson        35 yakima             WA   43:01

    4    61 Jacob Church         38 Zillah             WA   44:23

    5    82 Daniel Layton        37 Yakima             WA   48:25

    6    92 Chad Anderson        39 Yakima             WA   49:49

    7   118 Dan Haller           39 Selah              WA   53:52

    8   179 Joel Clifford        38 Yakima             WA 1:17:29

    9   183 Manuel Cardenas      37 Yakima             WA 1:17:47

   10   214 Jonathan Gunstrom    37 Juneau             AK 1:37:15

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    58 Suzanne Rettig       39 Yakima             WA   44:05

    2    73 Jessica Layton       36 Yakima             WA   47:04

    3    74 Bridget Lovern       36 Yakima             WA   47:08

    4   109 Amanada Roberts      37 Zillah             WA   52:43

    5   124 Amy Neal             38 Yakima             WA   54:58

    6   140 Andrea Canonge       35 Yakima             WA   59:00

    7   156 Janel Tucker         37 Tieton             WA 1:05:24

    8   162 Cara Branton         36 Selah              WA 1:10:23

    9   180 Angie Noble          37 Yakima             WA 1:17:42

   10   186 Mellisa Bos          36 Anchorage          WA 1:18:41

   11   206 Shannon Lovelass     38 Selah              WA 1:26:55

   12   207 Connie Taylor        39 Prosser            WA 1:27:07

   13   212 Eva Martinez         36 Yakima             WA 1:33:11

   14   219 Lynnette Haller      39 Selah              WA 1:42:52

   15   221 Elise Cardenas       35 Yakima             WA 1:51:37

   16   223 Monique Quesada      35 Yakima             WA 1:58:25

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    28 Juan Serrano         40 Yakima             WA   39:54

    2    37 Steve Dorais         41 Yakima             WA   41:06

    3    42 Mike Preacher        43 Yakima             WA   41:36

    4    60 Darren Seaman        42 Yakima             WA   44:20

    5    76 Joseph Allen         40 Yakima             WA   47:19

    6    81 Matt Tweedy          43 Yakima             WA   48:05

    7    86 Rafael Martinez      40 Yakima             WA   49:04

    8    95 Kevin Busey          42 Selah              WA   50:23

    9   106 David Lovern         44 Yakima             WA   52:05

   10   141 Marty Miller         44 Yakima             WA   59:03

   11   194 Mike Walton          44 Yakima             WA 1:19:42

   12   217 E K Rubio            41 Phoenix            AZ 1:37:18

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    10 Staci Verbrugge      42 Yakima             WA   36:44

    2    22 Jenny Mattson        40 Yakima             WA   38:31

    3    36 Neccie Logan         40 Wapato             WA   40:44

    4    49 Sheri Boyd           44 Clarkston          WA   42:31

    5    50 Liberty Andis        40 Yakima             WA   42:56

    6    67 Silvia Labes - Lasa  41 Yakima             WA   45:32

    7    93 Laura Seaman         40 Yakima             WA   49:58

    8    94 Araceli Castel       41 Yakima             WA   50:03

    9    99 Mardell Newhouse     44 Moxee              WA   51:20

   10   107 Laura Busey          40 Selah              WA   52:19

   11   126 Stacy Wilson         43 Yakima             WA   56:01

   12   128 Vivian Loudon        41 Yakima             WA   56:25

   13   138 Eva Lust-Wright      41 Yakima             WA   58:55

   14   150 Susie Bennett        43 Yakima             WA 1:04:38

   15   165 Debi Archer          40 Selah              WA 1:10:29

   16   171 Diane Hehir          44 Yakima             WA 1:14:11

   17   172 Cindy Covey          40 Yakima             WA 1:14:44

   18   198 Teri Walton          43 Yakima             WA 1:21:03

   19   216 Carrie Allen         43 Phoenix            AZ 1:37:17

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     2 Kevin Primrose       45 Yakima             WA   34:45

    2     6 Bruce Berglund       47 Yakima             WA   35:51

    3    11 Jerry Sutton         47 Selah              WA   36:50

    4    34 Rex Quaempts         49 Yakima             WA   40:24

    5    38 Evan Jones           46 Yakima             WA   41:11

    6    57 Greg Huefner         45 Yakima             WA   43:38

    7    71 Kevan Montoya        47 Yakima             WA   46:24

    8   101 Jeff Hemp            47 Moxee              WA   51:23

    9   122 Mike McGree          46 Yakima             WA   54:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    23 Kristelle Harringto  45 Yakima             WA   38:37

    2    78 Joyce Jackson        47 Yakima             WA   47:51

    3   100 Anne Montoya         46 Yakima             WA   51:21

    4   143 Adelia Boyd          47 Mesa               WA 1:00:37

    5   151 Joni Landolt         49 Yakima             WA 1:04:49

    6   170 Gina McNearney       47 Moxee              WA 1:12:59

    7   188 Tessie Payne         47 Naches             WA 1:19:34

    8   196 Amy Miller           45 Yakima             WA 1:20:26

    9   222 Jo Spencer           47 Yakima             WA 1:58:22

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    17 Randy Bolong         52 Yakima             WA   37:57

    2    20 Scott Blackledge     51 Selah              WA   38:10

    3    26 Michael Schrenk      50 Selah              WA   39:49

    4    32 Scott Pryse          50 Selah              WA   40:19

    5    53 Brian Richards       52 Selah              WA   43:06

    6   131 Scott Spruill        52 Yakima             WA   57:00

    7   155 Alvin Schelert       54 Toppenish          WA 1:05:13

    8   174 Mike Morris          51 Yakima             WA 1:15:13

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    24 Ilene Gerardi        50 Yakima             WA   38:42

    2    56 Heidi Bolong         51 Yakima             WA   43:33

    3    66 Becky Simmons        50 Yakima             WA   45:27

    4    98 Shirley Pryse        52 Selah              WA   50:48

    5   130 Joan Spruill         52 Yakima             WA   56:59

    6   147 Mary Pellicer        53 Yakima             WA 1:01:56

    7   148 Shana Matzke         52 Tieton             WA 1:03:07

    8   157 Chris Rice           53 Selah              WA 1:05:37

    9   189 Becky Lounsbury      51 Nahes              WA 1:19:35

   10   201 Glenda Phillips      53 Selah              WA 1:21:51

   11   203 Meg Spurgin          51 Yakima             WA 1:25:40

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    30 Douglas Archer       55 Naches             WA   40:02

    2    45 Robert Fauth         59 Yakima             WA   42:00

    3    91 Bob Guchee           56 Yakima             WA   49:40

    4   116 Peter Landolt        58 Yakima             WA   53:47

    5   123 Tom Gray             59 Houston            TX   54:20

    6   204 Pat Spurgin          57 Yakima             WA 1:25:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    88 Kay Yoakum           56 Selah              WA   49:22

    2   135 Chris Gamache        58 Yakima             WA   58:33

    3   159 Karen Lindhurst      55 Yakima             WA 1:09:26

    4   160 Joan Amos            59 Cowiche            WA 1:10:02

    5   169 Cyndee Gray          57 Houston            TX 1:12:46

    6   184 Lori Anderson        55 Yakima             WA 1:18:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1     7 Tony Gerardi         64 Yakima             WA   35:55

    2   127 Patrick McCarthy     63 Yakima             WA   56:17

    3   195 Jeff Gaskell         60 Yakima             WA 1:19:58

    4   202 Don Kallevig         64 Selah              WA 1:24:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   152 BJ Zahn              63 Yakima             WA 1:04:57

    2   153 Diana Samson         61 Jefferson          OR 1:05:00

    3   176 Julie Hill           63 Yakima             WA 1:17:03

    4   185 Marcia Bos           63 Moxee              WA 1:18:40

    5   208 Dorothy Bliss        62 Gradnview          WA 1:27:08

    6   211 Patty Roberson       62 Yakima             WA 1:33:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    68 Mel Moore            68 Yakima             WA   45:55

    2   200 Steve Miller         67 Yakima             WA 1:21:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1    62 Bill Nicholson       75 Yakima             WA   44:34

    2   197 Court Jones          75 Ellensburg         WA 1:20:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   154 Virginia Nicholson   71 Yakima             WA 1:05:03

    2   199 Betty Miller         71 Yakima             WA 1:21:40

 

 

========================