HARD CORE RUNNERS CLUB 29TH ANNUAL

                             FROSTY FOUR-MILER

                  Yakima, WA February 6, 2010 - 12:00 PM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Evan Blanshan        23 M Kennewick       WA   21:47  5:27

    2 Jeff Hashimoto       39 M Ellensburg      WA   22:09  5:33

    3 German Silva         17 M Yakima          WA   22:11  5:33

    4 Adrian Ramirez       22 M Yakima          WA   22:44  5:41

    5 Rick Becker          55 M Selah           WA   22:56  5:44

    6 Joel Garza           24 M Othello         WA   23:52  5:58

    7 Kevin Blount         24 M Ellensburg      WA   24:20  6:05

    8 Santos Vargas        15 M Yakima          WA   24:26  6:07

    9 Ben Solem            15 M Ellensburg      WA   24:30  6:08

   10 Randall Jones        45 M Goldendale      WA   24:45  6:12

   11 Johnny Barnes        17 M Zillah          WA   25:15  6:19

   12 Noel Hathaway        15 M Richland        WA   25:21  6:21

   13 Ian Brown            47 M Ellensburg      WA   25:28  6:22

   14 Jaziel Rodriquez     16 M Yakima          WA   25:43  6:26

   15 Mayra Chavez         16 F Yakima          WA   25:46  6:27

   16 Zach Martin          18 M Richland        WA   25:49  6:28

   17 Albert Rodriquez     18 M Richland        WA   25:52  6:28

   18 Audrey Urlacher      17 F Yakima          WA   26:03  6:31

   19 Josh Kratzer         24 M Ellensburg      WA   26:11  6:33

   20 Chris Broz           18 M West Richland   WA   26:13  6:34

   21 Max St Brown         22 M Ellensburg      WA   26:27  6:37

   22 Noel Solano          18 M Yakima          WA   26:57  6:45

   23 Alex Moon            26 M Yakima          WA   27:09  6:48

   24 Karin Kupp           40 F Yakima          WA   27:15  6:49

   25 Mark Krueger         56 M Yakima          WA   27:20  6:50

   26 Ryan Moultray        37 M Selah           WA   27:25  6:52

   27 Roberto Silva        47 M Yakima          WA   27:32  6:53

   28 Amber Green          24 F Shoreline       WA   27:42  6:56

   29 Gregg Harnish        49 M Leavenworth     WA   27:51  6:58

   30 Stanley Bostrom      52 M Yakima          WA   28:04  7:01

   31 Jason Lamiquiz       32 M Yakima          WA   28:22  7:06

   32 Favian Valencia      27 M Yakima          WA   28:25  7:07

   33 Amber Farthing       30 F Ellensburg      WA   28:30  7:08

   34 Chistian Alvarez     17 M Yakima          WA   28:36  7:09

   35 Joel Hendrickson     36 M Bainbridge Isla WA   28:44  7:11

   36 Jeremiah Stilley     30 M Yakima          WA   28:50  7:13

   37 Robert Alvazo        35 M Yakima          WA   28:59  7:15

   38 Tucker Peterson      44 M Yakima          WA   29:00  7:15

   39 Russ Roger           31 M Selah           WA   29:03  7:16

   40 Katrina Radach       15 F Yakima          WA   29:04  7:16

   41 Tom Feil             56 M East Wenatchee  WA   29:08  7:17

   42 Greg Peone           15 M Yakima          WA   29:10  7:18

   43 Allan Covell         36 M Selah           WA   29:14  7:19

   44 Chris VanAntwerp     43 M Zillah          WA   29:15  7:19

   45 Curtis Upton         50 M Yakima          WA   29:23  7:21

   46 Tom Foster           50 M Pasco           WA   29:25  7:22

   47 Ryan Cullen          25 M Mabton          WA   29:33  7:24

   48 Clay See             28 M Yakima          WA   29:37  7:25

   49 Oswaldo Plascencia   28 M Yakima          WA   29:39  7:25

   50 Clint Hays           26 M Yakima          WA   29:43  7:26

   51 CJ Ulmer             14 M Yakima          WA   29:49  7:28

   52 Sonny LaForm         37 M Yakima          WA   29:50  7:28

   53 Dana Ward            59 M Pasco           WA   29:52  7:28

   54 Stacy Davick         34 M Yakima          WA   29:55  7:29

   55 Dustin Crowe         30 M Sunnyside       WA   30:09  7:33

   56 Greg Ott             41 M Selah           WA   30:09  7:33

   57 Michael Hisey        38 M Yakima          WA   30:16  7:34

   58 Monty McNearney      43 M Moxee           WA   30:22  7:36

   59 Gilbert Plascencia   30 M Yakima          WA   30:29  7:38

   60 Brent Carter         33 M Tacoma          WA   30:31  7:38

   61 Dwayne Taylor        41 M Selah           WA   30:32  7:38

   62 Camden Jones         14 M Ellensburg      WA   30:35  7:39

   63 Stan Gill            54 M Yakima          WA   30:39  7:40

   64 Donna Nettleship     47 F Selah           WA   30:58  7:45

   65 Hannah Kaluzny       18 F Yakima          WA   31:00  7:45

   66 Andrew Vargas        13 M Yakima          WA   31:16  7:49

   67 Doris Matson         52 F Sunnyside       WA   31:17  7:50

   68 Jeff Ketcham         25 M Yakima          WA   31:19  7:50

   69 Angel Betancourt     27 M Yakima          WA   31:24  7:51

   70 Nathan Arrigoni      25 M Yakima          WA   31:27  7:52

   71 Erica DeMond         14 F Selah           WA   31:28  7:52

   72 Haley Moon           26 F Yakima          WA   31:30  7:53

   73 Bryan Ketcham        35 M Yakima          WA   31:38  7:55

   74 Scott Lally          30 M Yakima          WA   31:46  7:57

   75 Gary Gefre           52 M Yakima          WA   31:56  7:59

   76 Andrew Carney        15 M Selah           WA   31:57  8:00

   77 Brian Richards       50 M Selah           WA   32:09  8:03

   78 George Gilhuly       53 M Wenatchee       WA   32:16  8:04

   79 Kristelle Harringto  43 F Yakima          WA   32:17  8:05

   80 Sheri Boyd           43 F Clarkston       WA   32:19  8:05

   81 Sean Michael         34 M Selah           WA   32:22  8:06

   82 Ron Urlacher         50 M Yakima          WA   32:26  8:07

   83 Mike Schmitt         41 M Yakima          WA   32:27  8:07

   84 Manuel Mendez        59 M Sunnyside       WA   32:28  8:07

   85 Nichole Sanislo      37 F Bainbridge Isla WA   32:29  8:08

   86 Will Bostick         10 M Goldendale      WA   32:30  8:08

   87 Jason West           28 M Yakima          WA   32:33  8:09

   88 Josey Luft           23 F Ellensburg      WA   32:38  8:10

   89 Sarah Flatebo        19 F Graham          WA   32:40  8:10

   90 Gary Hickman         54 M Yakima          WA   32:43  8:11

   91 Michael Woodey       19 M Sammamish       WA   32:46  8:12

   92 Mindy VanVleck       28 F Yakima          WA   32:47  8:12

   93 George Sisson        45 M Eharta          WA   32:49  8:13

   94 Jerry Buchmann       57 M Ephrata         WA   32:52  8:13

   95 Diane Brockway       56 F Yakima          WA   32:53  8:14

   96 Jeff Wane            31 M Zillah          WA   32:56  8:14

   97 Dan Smith            57 M Tieton          WA   32:57  8:15

   98 Morgan Sisson        15 F Epharta         WA   33:00  8:15

   99 Rogelio Ruiz         57 M Sunnyside       WA   33:12  8:18

  100 Erika Silva          27 F Yakima          WA   33:16  8:19

  101 Clara Erubiel        27 M Grandview       WA   33:18  8:20

  102 Aaron Stevens        35 M Sunnyside       WA   33:19  8:20

  103 Valerie Hale         24 F Yakima          WA   33:22  8:21

  104 Jim Peterson         64 M Richland        WA   33:23  8:21

  105 Don Judy             57 M Selah           WA   33:26  8:22

  106 Dan Haller           38 M Selah           WA   33:33  8:24

  107 Scott Ninneman       41 M Seattle         WA   33:35  8:24

  108 Madie Scully         14 F Yakima          WA   33:43  8:26

  109 Patrick Spurgen      56 M Yakima          WA   33:45  8:27

  110 Jeremy Smith         30 M Yakima          WA   33:47  8:27

  111 Karrie Myre          40 F Yakima          WA   33:48  8:27

  112 Molly McAleer        32 F Tieton          WA   33:50  8:28

  113 Keely Jeide          26 F Yakima          WA   33:50  8:28

  114 Megan Murphy         35 F Yakima          WA   33:53  8:29

  115 Lindsey Giles        23 F Yakima          WA   33:54  8:29

  116 Thomas Giles         25 M Yakima          WA   33:55  8:29

  117 Cody Bonham          25 M Yakima          WA   34:07  8:32

  118 Johnny Freeman       54 M Yakima          WA   34:16  8:34

  119 Bryan Myre           40 M Yakima          WA   34:17  8:35

  120 Dusty Brownell       30 M Yakima          WA   34:20  8:35

  121 Justine Hays         23 F Yakima          WA   34:24  8:36

  122 Michael Allen        10 M Yakima          WA   34:31  8:38

  123 Sara Oppliger        15 F Yakima          WA   34:32  8:38

  124 Jason Trujillo       36 M Yakima          WA   34:33  8:39

  125 Juan Ruiz            29 M Sunnyside       WA   34:34  8:39

  126 CJ Swan              48 F Yakima          WA   34:36  8:39

  127 Donny Schlect        23 M Yakima          WA   34:37  8:40

  128 Fatima Valencia      17 F Yakima          WA   34:39  8:40

  129 Scott Blacklege      49 M Selah           WA   34:40  8:40

  130 Jerad Farley         29 M Othello         WA   34:42  8:41

  131 Brigit Smith         32 F Sunnyside       WA   34:48  8:42

  132 William Oppliger     46 M Yakima          WA   34:51  8:43

  133 Madalyn Oppliger     13 F Yakima          WA   34:52  8:43

  134 Kenn Zahn            62 M Yakima          WA   34:53  8:44

  135 Sara Lasha           26 F Yakima          WA   34:53  8:44

  136 Rick Garcia          46 M Yakima          WA   34:56  8:44

  137 Levi Haywood         28 M Yakima          WA   34:58  8:45

  138 Lori Isley           43 F Yakima          WA   34:59  8:45

  139 Connor Davis         13 M Selah           WA   35:09  8:48

  140 Ali Criss            25 F Tacoma          WA   35:12  8:48

  141 Joanna Albrecht      38 F Moxee           WA   35:13  8:49

  142 Shane McKinley       39 M Yakima          WA   35:14  8:49

  143 Jill Davis           40 F Selah           WA   35:15  8:49

  144 Ron Bergevin         59 M Yakima          WA   35:23  8:51

  145 Erin Kelly           30 F East Wenatchee  WA   35:25  8:52

  146 Jessica Oliver       24 F Zillah          WA   35:29  8:53

  147 Dustin Riel          28 M Moxee           WA   35:31  8:53

  148 Karin Brook          53 F Selah           WA   35:40  8:55

  149 Tom Canaday          33 M Renton          WA   35:55  8:59

  150 Cody Wolff           19 M Yakima          WA   35:57  9:00

  151 Michael Oliver       29 M Zillah          WA   36:06  9:02

  152 Sue Price            46 F Yakima          WA   36:13  9:04

  153 Todd Wixson          43 M Yakima          WA   36:15  9:04

  154 Dale Larrison        29 M Yakima          WA   36:26  9:07

  155 Ray Magana           50 M Yakima          WA   36:27  9:07

  156 Laurie Kautzman      13 F Moses Lake      WA   36:30  9:08

  157 Bill Nicholson       74 M Yakima          WA   36:31  9:08

  158 Daniel Beck          26 M Yakima          WA   36:33  9:09

  159 Tawnya Eller         37 F Selah           WA   36:34  9:09

  160 Susan Pierce-Richar  44 F Selah           WA   36:38  9:10

  161 Emanuel Botello Jr   45 M Yakima          WA   36:45  9:12

  162 Heather Hall         35 F Selah           WA   36:56  9:14

  163 Kimberly Caudill     41 F Outlook         WA   36:57  9:15

  164 Aimee Taylor         31 F Yakima          WA   36:58  9:15

  165 Pat Stadler          45 M Cowiche         WA   37:14  9:19

  166 Stephanie Corbin     23 F Moxee           WA   37:25  9:22

  167 Micah Drury          36 M Yakima          WA   37:34  9:24

  168 Antonio Macias       47 M Yakima          WA   37:35  9:24

  169 Ryan Young           34 M Yakima          WA   37:44  9:26

  170 Nicole Welch         27 F Selah           WA   37:45  9:27

  171 Larry Solberg        47 M Grandview       WA   37:46  9:27

  172 Alison Smock         30 F East Wenatchee  WA   37:50  9:28

  173 Sabina Drury         32 F Yakima          WA   37:53  9:29

  174 Lupe Ruiz            51 F Sunnyside       WA   37:58  9:30

  175 Nancy Marter         36 F Yakima          WA   38:00  9:30

  176 Heidi Moultray       35 F Selah           WA   38:02  9:31

  177 Tallie McClary-Ott   35 F Selah           WA   38:04  9:31

  178 Ryan Glover          41 M Selah           WA   38:05  9:32

  179 Pete Perez           38 M Othello         WA   38:07  9:32

  180 Casey Rice           48 M Yakima          WA   38:12  9:33

  181 Andres Brandenburg   28 M Yakima          WA   38:19  9:35

  182 Heather Phillips     29 F Yakima          WA   38:20  9:35

  183 Amy McClellan        34 F Bellingham      WA   38:21  9:36

  184 Scott Mayes          38 M Yakima          WA   38:22  9:36

  185 Vanessa DeJong       23 F Yakima          WA   38:23  9:36

  186 Alyssa Jergens       19 F Redmond         WA   38:28  9:37

  187 Rachel Smith         29 F Yakima          WA   38:34  9:39

  188 Jeff Bonham          36 M Moxee           WA   38:37  9:40

  189 Mark Williams        30 M Yakima          WA   38:43  9:41

  190 Michelle Worby       32 F Selah           WA   38:44  9:41

  191 Mac Wood             15 M Ellensburg      WA   38:50  9:43

  192 Jennifer Ulmer       41 F Yakima          WA   38:58  9:45

  193 Kelli Connell        33 F Yakima          WA   39:00  9:45

  194 Chance Klebaum       12 M Wapato          WA   39:09  9:48

  195 Ryan Verhulp         37 M Richland        WA   39:14  9:49

  196 Robert Jim           54 M White Swan      WA   39:20  9:50

  197 Doug Arenson         63 M Yakima          WA   39:22  9:51

  198 Brad DeMond          54 M Selah           WA   39:24  9:51

  199 Carla Martinez       35 F Yakima          WA   39:26  9:52

  200 Marci Fillmore       33 F Yakima          WA   39:28  9:52

  201 Heidi Robel          32 F Yakima          WA   39:41  9:56

  202 Pamela Hoffmann      30 F Lake Stevens    WA   39:52  9:58

  203 Meagan McFadden      28 F Yakima          WA   39:54  9:59

  204 Tyler Davick         11 M Yakima          WA   39:56  9:59

  205 Tom Riel             25 M Moxee           WA   40:11 10:03

  206 Mike Hendricks       55 M Yakima          WA   40:15 10:04

  207 Thaynan Knowlton     41 M Goldendale      WA   40:16 10:04

  208 Darren Seaman        41 M Yakima          WA   40:17 10:05

  209 Peter Landolt        57 M Yakima          WA   40:22 10:06

  210 Jen Hardin           30 F Yakima          WA   40:24 10:06

  211 Mark Briggs          49 M Yakima          WA   40:28 10:07

  212 Julie Gilley         26 F Yakima          WA   40:31 10:08

  213 Karin Buchmann       52 F Ephrata         WA   40:42 10:11

  214 Jody Wood            38 F Yakima          WA   40:43 10:11

  215 Larry Goodman        58 M Yakima          WA   40:45 10:12

  216 Theresa Marmolejo    29 F Grandview       WA   41:17 10:20

  217 LeRoy LittleBull     41 M Wapato          WA   41:19 10:20

  218 Mardell Kroes        43 F Moxee           WA   41:31 10:23

  219 Andrea Walker        31 F Yakima          WA   41:42 10:26

  220 Robert Rodriquez     13 M Sunnyside       WA   41:43 10:26

  221 Karla Walton         47 F Yakima          WA   41:44 10:26

  222 Amy Landburg         37 F Selah           WA   41:54 10:29

  223 Nikki Spurgen        22 F Yakima          WA   41:59 10:30

  224 Adam Pena            24 M Grandview       WA   42:11 10:33

  225 Sarah Michael        33 F Selah           WA   42:14 10:34

  226 Cassie Ketcham       32 F Yakima          WA   42:15 10:34

  227 Sarah Schlect        26 F Yakima          WA   42:18 10:35

  228 Kristy Wolff         22 F Yakima          WA   42:19 10:35

  229 Nicole Garcia        34 F Zillah          WA   42:20 10:35

  230 Zach Semon           30 M Yakima          WA   42:23 10:36

  231 Kaisey Dahl          23 F Yakima          WA   42:30 10:38

  232 Molly Beyer          32 F Yakima          WA   42:36 10:39

  233 Megan Beyer          34 F Yakima          WA   42:37 10:40

  234 Quinn Plant          35 M Yakima          WA   42:38 10:40

  235 Bryan Palmer         13 M Yakima          WA   42:39 10:40

  236 Linda Hauff          57 F Yakima          WA   43:22 10:51

  237 Mary Gefre           51 F Yakima          WA   43:24 10:51

  238 Lorrie LameBull-Viv  56 F Wapato          WA   43:37 10:55

  239 Tonya Kimzey         40 F Yakima          WA   44:00 11:00

  240 Laura Seaman         39 F Yakima          WA   44:01 11:01

  241 Gary Wetch           41 M Yakima          WA   44:03 11:01

  242 Trish Koethke        28 F Yakima          WA   44:04 11:01

  243 Levi Buchmann        14 M Moses Lake      WA   44:40 11:10

  244 Gary Mugleston       58 M Yakima          WA   44:41 11:11

  245 Bailey Haller        10 M Selah           WA   44:48 11:12

  246 Christopher Hauff     9 M Yakima          WA   44:49 11:13

  247 Kassidey Brownlee     6 F Yakima          WA   44:54 11:14

  248 Kathy Lyczewski      51 F Selah           WA   44:55 11:14

  249 Tamara Hanlon        35 F Zillah          WA   44:55 11:14

  250 Mark Siks            63 M Ellensburg      WA   44:59 11:15

  251 Carrie Lindstrom     26 F Yakima          WA   45:12 11:18

  252 Samantha Jetton      11 F Tieton          WA   45:26 11:22

  253 Leonard Jetton       66 M Cowiche         WA   45:27 11:22

  254 Austin Davick        16 M Yakima          WA   45:36 11:24

  255 Lynnette Haller      38 F Selah           WA   45:37 11:25

  256 Gabreala Avalos      15 F Grandview       WA   45:39 11:25

  257 Eric Eldridge        43 M Yakima          WA   45:40 11:25

  258 Heather Brownlee     27 F Selah           WA   45:40 11:25

  259 Bob Dolphin          80 M Yakima          WA   45:41 11:26

  260 Angelica Cisneros    58 F Mabton          WA   45:41 11:26

  261 Rita Kinzel          49 F Yakima          WA   45:50 11:28

  262 Lisa Rice            48 F Yakima          WA   46:13 11:34

  263 Tammy Lagerquist     18 M Yakima          WA   46:14 11:34

  264 Christy Twigg        29 F Selah           WA   46:36 11:39

  265 Cindy Canaday        58 F Wapato          WA   46:37 11:40

  266 Tricia Johnston      45 F Selah           WA   47:09 11:48

  267 Angelina Rodriquez   31 F Sunnyside       WA   47:10 11:48

  268 Sheila Black         43 F Yakima          WA   47:18 11:50

  269 Natala Varnavas      14 F Yakima          WA   47:26 11:52

  270 Apollonia Varnavas   47 F Yakima          WA   47:33 11:54

  271 Dave Aggett          45 M Yakima          WA   47:41 11:56

  272 Patty Cooper         63 F Goldendale      WA   47:53 11:59

  273 Danny Cavazos        41 M Sunnyside       WA   48:03 12:01

  274 Vincent Allen        18 M Wapato          WA   48:14 12:04

  275 Renee Goodman        50 F Yakima          WA   48:16 12:04

  276 Archie Washines      61 M Toppenish       WA   48:34 12:09

  277 Krysee Gout          34 F Yakima          WA   48:38 12:10

  278 Karrilee Aggett      39 F Yakima          WA   49:00 12:15

  279 Christina Eldridge   48 F Yakima          WA   49:07 12:17

  280 Jim Stevens          63 M Sunnyside       WA   49:43 12:26

  281 Jim Tucker           60 M Selah           WA   49:58 12:30

  282 Manuel Martinez      40 M Selah           WA   49:59 12:30

  283 Madison Heitstuman    7 F Ellensburg      WA   50:00 12:30

  284 Sara Heitstuman      26 F Ellensburg      WA   50:01 12:31

  285 Tahlia Klebaum        8 F Wapato          WA   50:04 12:31

  286 Kelly Klebaum        38 F Wapato          WA   50:05 12:32

  287 Virginia Nicholson   70 F Yakima          WA   50:07 12:32

  288 Cynthia Stiner       50 F Toppenish       WA   50:12 12:33

  289 Claudia Beyer        32 F Yakima          WA   50:23 12:36

  290 Bliss Castellano     33 F Yakima          WA   50:24 12:36

  291 Andres Laufer        31 M Yakima          WA   50:25 12:37

  292 Megan McClellan      33 F Yakima          WA   50:26 12:37

  293 Tina Lewis           49 F Yakima          WA   50:52 12:43

  294 Nancy Baum           58 F Moxee           WA   51:06 12:47

  295 Feucia Pena           9 F Grandview       WA   51:11 12:48

  296 Andrea Pena          31 F Grandview       WA   51:12 12:48

  297 Kassie Stadler       12 F Cowiche         WA   51:14 12:49

  298 Carrie Duncan        30 F Selah           WA   51:22 12:51

  299 Thomas Bimbi         28 M Selah           WA   51:23 12:51

  300 Theresa Riel         45 F Yakima          WA   51:45 12:57

  301 Kathryn Jacoby       12 F Yakima          WA   51:48 12:57

  302 Elizabeth Young      32 F Yakima          WA   51:55 12:59

  303 Vida Facio           60 F Goldendale      WA   52:05 13:02

  304 Laura Barduhn        33 F Yakima          WA   52:15 13:04

  305 Gloria Seward        60 F Yakima          WA   52:29 13:08

  306 Mark Johnson         29 M Union Gap       WA   52:39 13:10

  307 Joan Spruill         50 F Yakima          WA   52:44 13:11

  308 Scott Spruill        50 M Yakima          WA   52:45 13:12

  309 Glenda Contreras     27 F Yakima          WA   53:23 13:21

  310 Carlos Zavala         9 M Yakima          WA   53:29 13:23

  311 Arey Hultbery        35 F Grandview       WA   54:01 13:31

  312 Anna Martinez        44 F Moxee           WA   54:13 13:34

  313 Tawnya Wright        39 F Toppenish       WA   54:34 13:39

  314 Toni Smartlowit      57 F Wapato          WA   54:38 13:40

  315 Stephanie Blankensh  25 F Grandview       WA   54:39 13:40

  316 Quinn Jones           5 M Yakima          WA   54:56 13:44

  317 Kelli White          51 F Yakima          WA   55:28 13:52

  318 Aracelia Pena        56 F Grandview       WA   56:10 14:03

  319 Shelby Williams      16 F Zillah          WA   56:13 14:04

  320 Court Jones          74 M Ellensburg      WA   56:53 14:14

  321 Tamra Ranee          50 F Yakima          WA   57:05 14:17

  322 Kristian Starr       13 F Toppenish       WA   57:15 14:19

  323 Sylvia Farrell       46 F Toppenish       WA   57:17 14:20

  324 Terese Padilla       56 F Yakima          WA 1:00:46 15:12

  325 Sharon French        70 F Yakima          WA 1:00:47 15:12

  326 Shannon Schlotman    36 F Yakima          WA 1:00:50 15:13

  327 Liz Faringer         14 F Yakima          WA 1:00:51 15:13

  328 Joyce Jackson        45 F Yakima          WA 1:00:51 15:13

  329 Lori McKimmey        49 F Yakima          WA 1:01:18 15:20

  330 Elizabeth Morgan     47 F Yakima          WA 1:01:23 15:21

  331 Barb Stout           55 F Goldendale      WA 1:01:27 15:22

  332 Helen Faringer       53 F Yakima          WA 1:01:31 15:23

  333 Wanda Jimenez        49 F Harrah          WA 1:03:06 15:47

  334 Anita Vigil          44 F Harrah          WA 1:03:07 15:47

  335 Joni Landolt         48 F Yakima          WA 1:03:10 15:48

  336 Lori Schmitt         45 F Yakima          WA 1:03:13 15:49

  337 Tereica Kaumheimer   48 F Selah           WA 1:03:27 15:52

  338 David Kaumheimer     56 M Selah           WA 1:03:29 15:53

  339 Kathy Kissler        61 F Moxee           WA 1:03:37 15:55

  340 Lesleigh Jacobs      58 F Moxee           WA 1:03:49 15:58

  341 Aria Carter          13 F Tacoma          WA 1:03:58 16:00

  342 Carole Asbury        66 F Yakima          WA 1:04:30 16:08

  343 Jennifer Golden      37 F Outlook         WA 1:06:56 16:44

  344 Joey Golden           9 F Outlook         WA 1:06:58 16:45

  345 Mac Porter           80 M Yakima          WA 1:09:26 17:22

  346 Sarah Ulmer          11 F Yakima          WA 1:10:00 17:30

  347 Susan Bonser         60 F Yakima          WA 1:10:03 17:31

  348 Darin Schlotman      39 M Yakima          WA 1:10:04 17:31

  349 Kristy Bailey        52 F Yakima          WA 1:11:36 17:54

  350 Dave Bailey          53 M Yakima          WA 1:11:37 17:55

  351 Cheryl Sentel        52 F Yakima          WA 1:12:11 18:03

  352 Bobbi Huerd          66 F Yakima          WA 1:12:23 18:06

  353 Julian Zavala         5 M Yakima          WA 1:14:06 18:32

  354 Julian Zavala        27 M Yakima          WA 1:14:08 18:32

  355 Jacey Golden          6 F Outlook         WA 1:14:30 18:38

  356 Joe Golden           39 M Outlook         WA 1:14:44 18:41

  357 Timm Heberlein       35 M Outlook         WA 1:14:46 18:42

  358 Mimi Guenther        59 F Yakima          WA 1:17:41 19:26

  359 Charles Guenther     59 M Yakima          WA 1:17:48 19:27

  360 Aileen Jimmy         46 F Wapato          WA 1:22:50 20:43

 

 

Age Groups

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 8

    1   316 Quinn Jones           5 Yakima             WA   54:56

    2   353 Julian Zavala         5 Yakima             WA 1:14:06

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 8

    1   247 Kassidey Brownlee     6 Yakima             WA   44:54

    2   283 Madison Heitstuman    7 Ellensburg         WA   50:00

    3   285 Tahlia Klebaum        8 Wapato             WA   50:04

    4   355 Jacey Golden          6 Outlook            WA 1:14:30

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

    1    86 Will Bostick         10 Goldendale         WA   32:30

    2   122 Michael Allen        10 Yakima             WA   34:31

    3   194 Chance Klebaum       12 Wapato             WA   39:09

    4   204 Tyler Davick         11 Yakima             WA   39:56

    5   245 Bailey Haller        10 Selah              WA   44:48

    6   246 Christopher Hauff     9 Yakima             WA   44:49

    7   310 Carlos Zavala         9 Yakima             WA   53:29

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

    1   252 Samantha Jetton      11 Tieton             WA   45:26

    2   295 Feucia Pena           9 Grandview          WA   51:11

    3   297 Kassie Stadler       12 Cowiche            WA   51:14

    4   301 Kathryn Jacoby       12 Yakima             WA   51:48

    5   344 Joey Golden           9 Outlook            WA 1:06:58

    6   346 Sarah Ulmer          11 Yakima             WA 1:10:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     8 Santos Vargas        15 Yakima             WA   24:26

    2     9 Ben Solem            15 Ellensburg         WA   24:30

    3    12 Noel Hathaway        15 Richland           WA   25:21

    4    42 Greg Peone           15 Yakima             WA   29:10

    5    51 CJ Ulmer             14 Yakima             WA   29:49

    6    62 Camden Jones         14 Ellensburg         WA   30:35

    7    66 Andrew Vargas        13 Yakima             WA   31:16

    8    76 Andrew Carney        15 Selah              WA   31:57

    9   139 Connor Davis         13 Selah              WA   35:09

   10   191 Mac Wood             15 Ellensburg         WA   38:50

   11   220 Robert Rodriquez     13 Sunnyside          WA   41:43

   12   235 Bryan Palmer         13 Yakima             WA   42:39

   13   243 Levi Buchmann        14 Moses Lake         WA   44:40

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    40 Katrina Radach       15 Yakima             WA   29:04

    2    71 Erica DeMond         14 Selah              WA   31:28

    3    98 Morgan Sisson        15 Epharta            WA   33:00

    4   108 Madie Scully         14 Yakima             WA   33:43

    5   123 Sara Oppliger        15 Yakima             WA   34:32

    6   133 Madalyn Oppliger     13 Yakima             WA   34:52

    7   156 Laurie Kautzman      13 Moses Lake         WA   36:30

    8   256 Gabreala Avalos      15 Grandview          WA   45:39

    9   269 Natala Varnavas      14 Yakima             WA   47:26

   10   322 Kristian Starr       13 Toppenish          WA   57:15

   11   327 Liz Faringer         14 Yakima             WA 1:00:51

   12   341 Aria Carter          13 Tacoma             WA 1:03:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     3 German Silva         17 Yakima             WA   22:11

    2    11 Johnny Barnes        17 Zillah             WA   25:15

    3    14 Jaziel Rodriquez     16 Yakima             WA   25:43

    4    16 Zach Martin          18 Richland           WA   25:49

    5    17 Albert Rodriquez     18 Richland           WA   25:52

    6    20 Chris Broz           18 West Richland      WA   26:13

    7    22 Noel Solano          18 Yakima             WA   26:57

    8    34 Chistian Alvarez     17 Yakima             WA   28:36

    9    91 Michael Woodey       19 Sammamish          WA   32:46

   10   150 Cody Wolff           19 Yakima             WA   35:57

   11   254 Austin Davick        16 Yakima             WA   45:36

   12   263 Tammy Lagerquist     18 Yakima             WA   46:14

   13   274 Vincent Allen        18 Wapato             WA   48:14

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    15 Mayra Chavez         16 Yakima             WA   25:46

    2    18 Audrey Urlacher      17 Yakima             WA   26:03

    3    65 Hannah Kaluzny       18 Yakima             WA   31:00

    4    89 Sarah Flatebo        19 Graham             WA   32:40

    5   128 Fatima Valencia      17 Yakima             WA   34:39

    6   186 Alyssa Jergens       19 Redmond            WA   38:28

    7   319 Shelby Williams      16 Zillah             WA   56:13

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     1 Evan Blanshan        23 Kennewick          WA   21:47

    2     4 Adrian Ramirez       22 Yakima             WA   22:44

    3     6 Joel Garza           24 Othello            WA   23:52

    4     7 Kevin Blount         24 Ellensburg         WA   24:20

    5    19 Josh Kratzer         24 Ellensburg         WA   26:11

    6    21 Max St Brown         22 Ellensburg         WA   26:27

    7   127 Donny Schlect        23 Yakima             WA   34:37

    8   224 Adam Pena            24 Grandview          WA   42:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    28 Amber Green          24 Shoreline          WA   27:42

    2    88 Josey Luft           23 Ellensburg         WA   32:38

    3   103 Valerie Hale         24 Yakima             WA   33:22

    4   115 Lindsey Giles        23 Yakima             WA   33:54

    5   121 Justine Hays         23 Yakima             WA   34:24

    6   146 Jessica Oliver       24 Zillah             WA   35:29

    7   166 Stephanie Corbin     23 Moxee              WA   37:25

    8   185 Vanessa DeJong       23 Yakima             WA   38:23

    9   223 Nikki Spurgen        22 Yakima             WA   41:59

   10   228 Kristy Wolff         22 Yakima             WA   42:19

   11   231 Kaisey Dahl          23 Yakima             WA   42:30

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    23 Alex Moon            26 Yakima             WA   27:09

    2    32 Favian Valencia      27 Yakima             WA   28:25

    3    47 Ryan Cullen          25 Mabton             WA   29:33

    4    48 Clay See             28 Yakima             WA   29:37

    5    49 Oswaldo Plascencia   28 Yakima             WA   29:39

    6    50 Clint Hays           26 Yakima             WA   29:43

    7    68 Jeff Ketcham         25 Yakima             WA   31:19

    8    69 Angel Betancourt     27 Yakima             WA   31:24

    9    70 Nathan Arrigoni      25 Yakima             WA   31:27

   10    87 Jason West           28 Yakima             WA   32:33

   11   101 Clara Erubiel        27 Grandview          WA   33:18

   12   116 Thomas Giles         25 Yakima             WA   33:55

   13   117 Cody Bonham          25 Yakima             WA   34:07

   14   125 Juan Ruiz            29 Sunnyside          WA   34:34

   15   130 Jerad Farley         29 Othello            WA   34:42

   16   137 Levi Haywood         28 Yakima             WA   34:58

   17   147 Dustin Riel          28 Moxee              WA   35:31

   18   151 Michael Oliver       29 Zillah             WA   36:06

   19   154 Dale Larrison        29 Yakima             WA   36:26

   20   158 Daniel Beck          26 Yakima             WA   36:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    72 Haley Moon           26 Yakima             WA   31:30

    2    92 Mindy VanVleck       28 Yakima             WA   32:47

    3   100 Erika Silva          27 Yakima             WA   33:16

    4   113 Keely Jeide          26 Yakima             WA   33:50

    5   135 Sara Lasha           26 Yakima             WA   34:53

    6   140 Ali Criss            25 Tacoma             WA   35:12

    7   170 Nicole Welch         27 Selah              WA   37:45

    8   182 Heather Phillips     29 Yakima             WA   38:20

    9   187 Rachel Smith         29 Yakima             WA   38:34

   10   203 Meagan McFadden      28 Yakima             WA   39:54

   11   212 Julie Gilley         26 Yakima             WA   40:31

   12   216 Theresa Marmolejo    29 Grandview          WA   41:17

   13   227 Sarah Schlect        26 Yakima             WA   42:18

   14   242 Trish Koethke        28 Yakima             WA   44:04

   15   251 Carrie Lindstrom     26 Yakima             WA   45:12

   16   258 Heather Brownlee     27 Selah              WA   45:40

   17   264 Christy Twigg        29 Selah              WA   46:36

   18   284 Sara Heitstuman      26 Ellensburg         WA   50:01

   19   309 Glenda Contreras     27 Yakima             WA   53:23

   20   315 Stephanie Blankensh  25 Grandview          WA   54:39

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    31 Jason Lamiquiz       32 Yakima             WA   28:22

    2    36 Jeremiah Stilley     30 Yakima             WA   28:50

    3    39 Russ Roger           31 Selah              WA   29:03

    4    54 Stacy Davick         34 Yakima             WA   29:55

    5    55 Dustin Crowe         30 Sunnyside          WA   30:09

    6    59 Gilbert Plascencia   30 Yakima             WA   30:29

    7    60 Brent Carter         33 Tacoma             WA   30:31

    8    74 Scott Lally          30 Yakima             WA   31:46

    9    81 Sean Michael         34 Selah              WA   32:22

   10    96 Jeff Wane            31 Zillah             WA   32:56

   11   110 Jeremy Smith         30 Yakima             WA   33:47

   12   120 Dusty Brownell       30 Yakima             WA   34:20

   13   149 Tom Canaday          33 Renton             WA   35:55

   14   169 Ryan Young           34 Yakima             WA   37:44

   15   189 Mark Williams        30 Yakima             WA   38:43

   16   230 Zach Semon           30 Yakima             WA   42:23

   17   291 Andres Laufer        31 Yakima             WA   50:25

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    33 Amber Farthing       30 Ellensburg         WA   28:30

    2   112 Molly McAleer        32 Tieton             WA   33:50

    3   131 Brigit Smith         32 Sunnyside          WA   34:48

    4   145 Erin Kelly           30 East Wenatchee     WA   35:25

    5   164 Aimee Taylor         31 Yakima             WA   36:58

    6   172 Alison Smock         30 East Wenatchee     WA   37:50

    7   173 Sabina Drury         32 Yakima             WA   37:53

    8   183 Amy McClellan        34 Bellingham         WA   38:21

    9   190 Michelle Worby       32 Selah              WA   38:44

   10   193 Kelli Connell        33 Yakima             WA   39:00

   11   200 Marci Fillmore       33 Yakima             WA   39:28

   12   201 Heidi Robel          32 Yakima             WA   39:41

   13   202 Pamela Hoffmann      30 Lake Stevens       WA   39:52

   14   210 Jen Hardin           30 Yakima             WA   40:24

   15   219 Andrea Walker        31 Yakima             WA   41:42

   16   225 Sarah Michael        33 Selah              WA   42:14

   17   226 Cassie Ketcham       32 Yakima             WA   42:15

   18   229 Nicole Garcia        34 Zillah             WA   42:20

   19   232 Molly Beyer          32 Yakima             WA   42:36

   20   233 Megan Beyer          34 Yakima             WA   42:37

   21   267 Angelina Rodriquez   31 Sunnyside          WA   47:10

   22   277 Krysee Gout          34 Yakima             WA   48:38

   23   289 Claudia Beyer        32 Yakima             WA   50:23

   24   290 Bliss Castellano     33 Yakima             WA   50:24

   25   292 Megan McClellan      33 Yakima             WA   50:26

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     2 Jeff Hashimoto       39 Ellensburg         WA   22:09

    2    26 Ryan Moultray        37 Selah              WA   27:25

    3    35 Joel Hendrickson     36 Bainbridge Island  WA   28:44

    4    37 Robert Alvazo        35 Yakima             WA   28:59

    5    43 Allan Covell         36 Selah              WA   29:14

    6    52 Sonny LaForm         37 Yakima             WA   29:50

    7    57 Michael Hisey        38 Yakima             WA   30:16

    8    73 Bryan Ketcham        35 Yakima             WA   31:38

    9   102 Aaron Stevens        35 Sunnyside          WA   33:19

   10   106 Dan Haller           38 Selah              WA   33:33

   11   124 Jason Trujillo       36 Yakima             WA   34:33

   12   142 Shane McKinley       39 Yakima             WA   35:14

   13   167 Micah Drury          36 Yakima             WA   37:34

   14   179 Pete Perez           38 Othello            WA   38:07

   15   184 Scott Mayes          38 Yakima             WA   38:22

   16   188 Jeff Bonham          36 Moxee              WA   38:37

   17   195 Ryan Verhulp         37 Richland           WA   39:14

   18   234 Quinn Plant          35 Yakima             WA   42:38

   19   348 Darin Schlotman      39 Yakima             WA 1:10:04

   20   356 Joe Golden           39 Outlook            WA 1:14:44

   21   357 Timm Heberlein       35 Outlook            WA 1:14:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    85 Nichole Sanislo      37 Bainbridge Island  WA   32:29

    2   114 Megan Murphy         35 Yakima             WA   33:53

    3   141 Joanna Albrecht      38 Moxee              WA   35:13

    4   159 Tawnya Eller         37 Selah              WA   36:34

    5   162 Heather Hall         35 Selah              WA   36:56

    6   175 Nancy Marter         36 Yakima             WA   38:00

    7   176 Heidi Moultray       35 Selah              WA   38:02

    8   177 Tallie McClary-Ott   35 Selah              WA   38:04

    9   199 Carla Martinez       35 Yakima             WA   39:26

   10   214 Jody Wood            38 Yakima             WA   40:43

   11   222 Amy Landburg         37 Selah              WA   41:54

   12   240 Laura Seaman         39 Yakima             WA   44:01

   13   249 Tamara Hanlon        35 Zillah             WA   44:55

   14   255 Lynnette Haller      38 Selah              WA   45:37

   15   278 Karrilee Aggett      39 Yakima             WA   49:00

   16   286 Kelly Klebaum        38 Wapato             WA   50:05

   17   311 Arey Hultbery        35 Grandview          WA   54:01

   18   313 Tawnya Wright        39 Toppenish          WA   54:34

   19   326 Shannon Schlotman    36 Yakima             WA 1:00:50

   20   343 Jennifer Golden      37 Outlook            WA 1:06:56

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    38 Tucker Peterson      44 Yakima             WA   29:00

    2    44 Chris VanAntwerp     43 Zillah             WA   29:15

    3    56 Greg Ott             41 Selah              WA   30:09

    4    58 Monty McNearney      43 Moxee              WA   30:22

    5    61 Dwayne Taylor        41 Selah              WA   30:32

    6    83 Mike Schmitt         41 Yakima             WA   32:27

    7   107 Scott Ninneman       41 Seattle            WA   33:35

    8   119 Bryan Myre           40 Yakima             WA   34:17

    9   153 Todd Wixson          43 Yakima             WA   36:15

   10   178 Ryan Glover          41 Selah              WA   38:05

   11   207 Thaynan Knowlton     41 Goldendale         WA   40:16

   12   208 Darren Seaman        41 Yakima             WA   40:17

   13   217 LeRoy LittleBull     41 Wapato             WA   41:19

   14   241 Gary Wetch           41 Yakima             WA   44:03

   15   257 Eric Eldridge        43 Yakima             WA   45:40

   16   273 Danny Cavazos        41 Sunnyside          WA   48:03

   17   282 Manuel Martinez      40 Selah              WA   49:59

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    24 Karin Kupp           40 Yakima             WA   27:15

    2    79 Kristelle Harringto  43 Yakima             WA   32:17

    3    80 Sheri Boyd           43 Clarkston          WA   32:19

    4   111 Karrie Myre          40 Yakima             WA   33:48

    5   138 Lori Isley           43 Yakima             WA   34:59

    6   143 Jill Davis           40 Selah              WA   35:15

    7   160 Susan Pierce-Richar  44 Selah              WA   36:38

    8   163 Kimberly Caudill     41 Outlook            WA   36:57

    9   192 Jennifer Ulmer       41 Yakima             WA   38:58

   10   218 Mardell Kroes        43 Moxee              WA   41:31

   11   239 Tonya Kimzey         40 Yakima             WA   44:00

   12   268 Sheila Black         43 Yakima             WA   47:18

   13   312 Anna Martinez        44 Moxee              WA   54:13

   14   334 Anita Vigil          44 Harrah             WA 1:03:07

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    10 Randall Jones        45 Goldendale         WA   24:45

    2    13 Ian Brown            47 Ellensburg         WA   25:28

    3    27 Roberto Silva        47 Yakima             WA   27:32

    4    29 Gregg Harnish        49 Leavenworth        WA   27:51

    5    93 George Sisson        45 Eharta             WA   32:49

    6   129 Scott Blacklege      49 Selah              WA   34:40

    7   132 William Oppliger     46 Yakima             WA   34:51

    8   136 Rick Garcia          46 Yakima             WA   34:56

    9   161 Emanuel Botello Jr   45 Yakima             WA   36:45

   10   165 Pat Stadler          45 Cowiche            WA   37:14

   11   168 Antonio Macias       47 Yakima             WA   37:35

   12   171 Larry Solberg        47 Grandview          WA   37:46

   13   180 Casey Rice           48 Yakima             WA   38:12

   14   211 Mark Briggs          49 Yakima             WA   40:28

   15   271 Dave Aggett          45 Yakima             WA   47:41

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    64 Donna Nettleship     47 Selah              WA   30:58

    2   126 CJ Swan              48 Yakima             WA   34:36

    3   152 Sue Price            46 Yakima             WA   36:13

    4   221 Karla Walton         47 Yakima             WA   41:44

    5   261 Rita Kinzel          49 Yakima             WA   45:50

    6   262 Lisa Rice            48 Yakima             WA   46:13

    7   266 Tricia Johnston      45 Selah              WA   47:09

    8   270 Apollonia Varnavas   47 Yakima             WA   47:33

    9   279 Christina Eldridge   48 Yakima             WA   49:07

   10   293 Tina Lewis           49 Yakima             WA   50:52

   11   300 Theresa Riel         45 Yakima             WA   51:45

   12   323 Sylvia Farrell       46 Toppenish          WA   57:17

   13   328 Joyce Jackson        45 Yakima             WA 1:00:51

   14   329 Lori McKimmey        49 Yakima             WA 1:01:18

   15   330 Elizabeth Morgan     47 Yakima             WA 1:01:23

   16   333 Wanda Jimenez        49 Harrah             WA 1:03:06

   17   335 Joni Landolt         48 Yakima             WA 1:03:10

   18   336 Lori Schmitt         45 Yakima             WA 1:03:13

   19   337 Tereica Kaumheimer   48 Selah              WA 1:03:27

   20   360 Aileen Jimmy         46 Wapato             WA 1:22:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    30 Stanley Bostrom      52 Yakima             WA   28:04

    2    45 Curtis Upton         50 Yakima             WA   29:23

    3    46 Tom Foster           50 Pasco              WA   29:25

    4    63 Stan Gill            54 Yakima             WA   30:39

    5    75 Gary Gefre           52 Yakima             WA   31:56

    6    77 Brian Richards       50 Selah              WA   32:09

    7    78 George Gilhuly       53 Wenatchee          WA   32:16

    8    82 Ron Urlacher         50 Yakima             WA   32:26

    9    90 Gary Hickman         54 Yakima             WA   32:43

   10   118 Johnny Freeman       54 Yakima             WA   34:16

   11   155 Ray Magana           50 Yakima             WA   36:27

   12   196 Robert Jim           54 White Swan         WA   39:20

   13   198 Brad DeMond          54 Selah              WA   39:24

   14   308 Scott Spruill        50 Yakima             WA   52:45

   15   350 Dave Bailey          53 Yakima             WA 1:11:37

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    67 Doris Matson         52 Sunnyside          WA   31:17

    2   148 Karin Brook          53 Selah              WA   35:40

    3   174 Lupe Ruiz            51 Sunnyside          WA   37:58

    4   213 Karin Buchmann       52 Ephrata            WA   40:42

    5   237 Mary Gefre           51 Yakima             WA   43:24

    6   248 Kathy Lyczewski      51 Selah              WA   44:55

    7   275 Renee Goodman        50 Yakima             WA   48:16

    8   288 Cynthia Stiner       50 Toppenish          WA   50:12

    9   307 Joan Spruill         50 Yakima             WA   52:44

   10   317 Kelli White          51 Yakima             WA   55:28

   11   321 Tamra Ranee          50 Yakima             WA   57:05

   12   332 Helen Faringer       53 Yakima             WA 1:01:31

   13   349 Kristy Bailey        52 Yakima             WA 1:11:36

   14   351 Cheryl Sentel        52 Yakima             WA 1:12:11

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1     5 Rick Becker          55 Selah              WA   22:56

    2    25 Mark Krueger         56 Yakima             WA   27:20

    3    41 Tom Feil             56 East Wenatchee     WA   29:08

    4    53 Dana Ward            59 Pasco              WA   29:52

    5    84 Manuel Mendez        59 Sunnyside          WA   32:28

    6    94 Jerry Buchmann       57 Ephrata            WA   32:52

    7    97 Dan Smith            57 Tieton             WA   32:57

    8    99 Rogelio Ruiz         57 Sunnyside          WA   33:12

    9   105 Don Judy             57 Selah              WA   33:26

   10   109 Patrick Spurgen      56 Yakima             WA   33:45

   11   144 Ron Bergevin         59 Yakima             WA   35:23

   12   206 Mike Hendricks       55 Yakima             WA   40:15

   13   209 Peter Landolt        57 Yakima             WA   40:22

   14   215 Larry Goodman        58 Yakima             WA   40:45

   15   244 Gary Mugleston       58 Yakima             WA   44:41

   16   338 David Kaumheimer     56 Selah              WA 1:03:29

   17   359 Charles Guenther     59 Yakima             WA 1:17:48

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    95 Diane Brockway       56 Yakima             WA   32:53

    2   236 Linda Hauff          57 Yakima             WA   43:22

    3   238 Lorrie LameBull-Viv  56 Wapato             WA   43:37

    4   260 Angelica Cisneros    58 Mabton             WA   45:41

    5   265 Cindy Canaday        58 Wapato             WA   46:37

    6   294 Nancy Baum           58 Moxee              WA   51:06

    7   314 Toni Smartlowit      57 Wapato             WA   54:38

    8   318 Aracelia Pena        56 Grandview          WA   56:10

    9   324 Terese Padilla       56 Yakima             WA 1:00:46

   10   331 Barb Stout           55 Goldendale         WA 1:01:27

   11   340 Lesleigh Jacobs      58 Moxee              WA 1:03:49

   12   358 Mimi Guenther        59 Yakima             WA 1:17:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   104 Jim Peterson         64 Richland           WA   33:23

    2   134 Kenn Zahn            62 Yakima             WA   34:53

    3   197 Doug Arenson         63 Yakima             WA   39:22

    4   250 Mark Siks            63 Ellensburg         WA   44:59

    5   276 Archie Washines      61 Toppenish          WA   48:34

    6   280 Jim Stevens          63 Sunnyside          WA   49:43

    7   281 Jim Tucker           60 Selah              WA   49:58

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   272 Patty Cooper         63 Goldendale         WA   47:53

    2   303 Vida Facio           60 Goldendale         WA   52:05

    3   305 Gloria Seward        60 Yakima             WA   52:29

    4   339 Kathy Kissler        61 Moxee              WA 1:03:37

    5   347 Susan Bonser         60 Yakima             WA 1:10:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   253 Leonard Jetton       66 Cowiche            WA   45:27

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   342 Carole Asbury        66 Yakima             WA 1:04:30

    2   352 Bobbi Huerd          66 Yakima             WA 1:12:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   157 Bill Nicholson       74 Yakima             WA   36:31

    2   320 Court Jones          74 Ellensburg         WA   56:53

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   287 Virginia Nicholson   70 Yakima             WA   50:07

    2   325 Sharon French        70 Yakima             WA 1:00:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1   259 Bob Dolphin          80 Yakima             WA   45:41

    2   345 Mac Porter           80 Yakima             WA 1:09:26

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99