HARD CORE RUNNERS CLUB 31st ANNUAL

                             FROSTY FOUR-MILER

                  Yakima, WA February 4, 2012 - 12:00 PM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Harrison Lakehomer   25 M Yakima               21:14  5:19

    2 Santos Vargas        17 M Yakima          WA   21:54  5:29

    3 Jeff Hashimoto       41 M                      22:24  5:36

    4 Daniel Greer         52 M Yakima          WA   23:57  6:00

    5 Jose Maciel          15 M Yakima               23:59  6:00

    6 Gavin Leaverton      16 M Yakima          WA   24:07  6:02

    7 Gabe Mercil-Steskal  15 M Ellensburg           24:18  6:05

    8 Delfino Dominguez    17 M Yakima               24:20  6:05

    9 Gage Benner          15 M Selah           WA   24:28  6:07

   10 Jesus Medina         15 M                      24:53  6:14

   11 Carter Svendsen      17 M Yakima          WA   25:02  6:16

   12 Amber Farthing       32 F                      25:05  6:17

   13 Braeden Rehfield     16 M Yakima          WA   25:17  6:20

   14 Erica McElrea        29 F Yakima          WA   25:30  6:23

   15 Ivan Cordero         15 M                      25:47  6:27

   16 Ryan Underwood       16 M Yakima          WA   25:51  6:28

   17 Xavier Ramirez       17 M Yakima          WA   25:53  6:29

   18 Ian Brown            49 M                      26:08  6:32

   19 Ben Mahoney          15 M Yakima          WA   26:10  6:33

   20 Brandon Hoglund      34 M E.Wenatchee     WA   26:15  6:34

   21 Paul Stiekema        46 M                      26:18  6:35

   22 Justin Bolt          27 M                      26:39  6:40

   23 Steve Moore          45 M                      27:20  6:50

   24 Kurtis Wilsey        41 M Ellensburg      WA   27:26  6:52

   25 Gregg Harnish        51 M Leavenworth     WA   27:27  6:52

   26 Sonny LaForm         39 M                      27:28  6:52

   27 Brian Hoover         28 M                      27:32  6:53

   28 Jesse Salazar        17 M Yakima          WA   27:33  6:54

   29 Doris Matson         54 F Sunnyside            27:34  6:54

   30 Ryan Moultray        39 M                      27:36  6:54

   31 John Rodriguez       50 M Yakima          WA   27:48  6:57

   32 Elise Tello          15 F Yakima               27:51  6:58

   33 Jonathan Douglas     26 M Yakima               27:54  6:59

   34 Paul Emmans          38 M Yakima          WA   27:59  7:00

   35 Robert Silva         49 M                      28:08  7:02

   36 Caleb Reynolds       23 M Yakima          WA   28:24  7:06

   37 Jo-Jo Yaba           37 F Ellensburg           28:38  7:10

   38 Tucker Peterson      47 M Yakima          WA   28:40  7:10

   39 Brandon Merkle       15 M                      28:45  7:12

   40 Tom Feil             58 M E.Wenatchee     WA   28:52  7:13

   41 Katrina Radach       17 F Yakima          WA   28:54  7:14

   42 Steve Castilleja     42 M Harrah          WA   28:56  7:14

   43 Ronnie Roosendaal    17 M Yakima               28:58  7:15

   44 Matt Schrenk         15 M Selah           WA   29:00  7:15

   45 Jeff Yamada          51 M Yakima          WA   29:01  7:16

   46 Ron Fleming          65 M Granger              29:03  7:16

   47 Gilbert Plascencia   32 M                      29:18  7:20

   48 Paul Gautreaux       43 M Yakima          WA   29:21  7:21

   49 Monty McNearney      45 M Moxee           WA   29:27  7:22

   50 Charles Espinoza     29 M Cowiche         WA   29:29  7:23

   51 Michael McCarthy     18 M Selah                29:55  7:29

   52 Krista Garcia        21 F Selah                30:05  7:32

   53 Michael Fiscus       43 M Yakima          WA   30:16  7:34

   54 Daren Jones          51 M Yakima          WA   30:18  7:35

   55 Andrew Hanses        11 M                      30:20  7:35

   56 Gary Hickman         56 M Yakima          WA   30:23  7:36

   57 Kristelle Harringto  45 F                      30:25  7:37

   58 Camden Jones         16 M                      30:30  7:38

   59 Daniel Beck          28 M Yakima          WA   30:32  7:38

   60 Curtis Upton         52 M Yakima          WA   30:36  7:39

   61 Ted Kronberg         57 M yakima          WA   30:37  7:40

   62 Aaron Stevens        37 M Sunnyside            30:41  7:41

   63 Michael Schrenk      50 M Yakima          WA   30:43  7:41

   64 Paul Logan           40 M Wapato          WA   30:44  7:41

   65 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 F Yakima          WA   30:49  7:42

   66 Haiden Drury         09 M                      30:50  7:43

   67 Neccie Logan         41 F Wapato          WA   31:05  7:47

   68 Cynthia Gleich       35 F Yakima          WA   31:10  7:48

   69 Jacob Church         39 M Zillah          WA   31:14  7:49

   70 Christopher Peterso  26 M Yakima          WA   31:17  7:50

   71 Haley Moon           28 F                      31:23  7:51

   72 Sabina Drury         34 F                      31:27  7:52

   73 Desi Morales         16 M                      31:35  7:54

   74 Phenix Kline         18 F Richland        WA   31:47  7:57

   75 George Lennartz      40 M Yakima          WA   31:48  7:57

   76 Zhengmao Yan         39 M Yakima          WA   31:49  7:58

   77 Dana Ward            61 M Pasco           WA   31:51  7:58

   78 Tony Ayon            25 M Yakima          WA   31:52  7:58

   79 Emily Lewis          14 F Yakima          WA   32:10  8:03

   80 Jamie Beaman         33 F Yakima          WA   32:13  8:04

   81 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 F Yakima          WA   32:28  8:07

   82 Mike McGree          47 M                      32:44  8:11

   83 Candice Tipton       35 F                      32:47  8:12

   84 Heidi Wallberg       34 F                      32:49  8:13

   85 Andres Lavfey        33 M Yakima               32:50  8:13

   86 Mike Hanses          42 M                      32:52  8:13

   87 Mark Schooley        47 M Yakima          WA   32:54  8:14

   88 Francisco Lopez      37 M                      32:56  8:14

   89 Karrie Myre          42 F Yakima          WA   32:58  8:15

   90 Terina Terrill       37 F Selah           WA   33:00  8:15

   91 Isaac Ayon           27 M Yakima          WA   33:07  8:17

   92 Norbert Owart        60 M Ellensburg           33:11  8:18

   93 Cody Bonham          27 M Prosser         WA   33:20  8:20

   94 Kyle Garcia          20 M                      33:23  8:21

   95 Juan Ruiz            31 M Sunnyside       WA   33:29  8:23

   96 Rachel Willsey       30 F                      33:31  8:23

   97 David Vargas         18 M Yakima               33:33  8:24

   98 Ileanna Salinas      33 F Yakima               33:53  8:29

   99 Rogelio Ruiz         59 M Sunnyside       WA   33:57  8:30

  100 Jeff Wane            33 M Yakima          WA   33:59  8:30

  101 John Lynch           33 M Yakima          WA   34:01  8:31

  102 Jake Lynch           14 M                      34:03  8:31

  103 Megan Schrenk        18 F Selah           WA   34:05  8:32

  104 Micah Drury          38 M                      34:12  8:33

  105 Sergio Diasdado      23 M Yakima               34:17  8:35

  106 Justin Olson         30 M Selah           WA   34:18  8:35

  107 Leigh Stiekema       43 F                      34:19  8:35

  108 Michael Allen        12 M Yakima          WA   34:19  8:35

  109 Mark Williams        32 M Yakima          WA   34:20  8:35

  110 Julie Wells          35 F Yakima          WA   34:20  8:35

  111 Chance Klebaum       14 M Wapato          WA   34:21  8:36

  112 Bryan Myre           42 M Yakima          WA   34:21  8:36

  113 Chris Klebaum        43 M Wapato          WA   34:22  8:36

  114 Billy Daughtry       40 M                      34:30  8:38

  115 Jeff Closner         44 M Yakima          WA   34:33  8:39

  116 Darrin Gunderson     42 M Yakima          WA   34:35  8:39

  117 Jennifer Hilmes      39 F Yakima               34:37  8:40

  118 Tom Boyd             58 M                      34:40  8:40

  119 Jason Trujillo       38 M Yakima          WA   34:49  8:43

  120 Megan Murphy         37 F Yakima               34:51  8:43

  121 Lori Jones           50 F Yakima          WA   34:54  8:44

  122 Joseph Allen         42 M Yakima          WA   35:01  8:46

  123 Roger Underwood      55 M Yakima          WA   35:04  8:46

  124 Jeremy Ziegler       25 M White Salmon    WA   35:15  8:49

  125 Nicole Welch         29 F Zillah          WA   35:18  8:50

  126 Andres Brandenburg   30 M                      35:21  8:51

  127 Justine Ziegler      25 F White Salmon    WA   35:26  8:52

  128 Dan Davis            46 M othello         WA   35:29  8:53

  129 Christina Bazan      29 F                      35:29  8:53

  130 Susan Braun          53 F Yakima          WA   35:30  8:53

  131 Suzanne Rettig       40 F                      35:31  8:53

  132 David Moore          29 M Yakima               35:37  8:55

  133 Terry Shryack        49 M Yakima          WA   35:39  8:55

  134 Jessica Buckner      27 F Yakima          WA   35:43  8:56

  135 Bruce Berglund       48 M Yakima          WA   35:48  8:57

  136 Erin Fishburn        35 F Yakima               35:51  8:58

  137 Bethany Dorian       18 F Richland        WA   35:53  8:59

  138 Hannah Mohs          25 F                      36:19  9:05

  139 Rudy Gout            42 M Yakima          WA   36:20  9:05

  140 Caylen Wojcik        32 M                      36:22  9:06

  141 Jennifer Terami      39 F Yakima          WA   36:26  9:07

  142 Tina Wood            47 F                      36:29  9:08

  143 Rich Hart            46 M Yakima          WA   36:31  9:08

  144 Liz McGree           46 F                      36:33  9:09

  145 Molly Beyer          34 F                      36:37  9:10

  146 Tom Denlea           51 M Prosser         WA   36:41  9:11

  147 Cari Pilcic          34 F Renton               36:45  9:12

  148 Adam Pena            26 M Pullman              36:52  9:13

  149 Matthew Sund         27 M                      36:54  9:14

  150 Megan Mauch          35 F Yakima               36:58  9:15

  151 Victoria Espinoza    29 F Cowiche         WA   36:59  9:15

  152 Peter Landolt        59 M Yakima          WA   37:02  9:16

  153 Karin Brook          55 F Selah           WA   37:04  9:16

  154 Ed Whitlock          65 M                      37:09  9:18

  155 Didi Schilbig        29 F Yakima               37:11  9:18

  156 Sara Heitstuman      28 F Ellensburg      WA   37:13  9:19

  157 Carrlie Schramm      25 F Kennewick       WA   37:15  9:19

  158 Jerad Farley         31 M Othello              37:36  9:24

  159 Mario Sanchez        28 M                      37:40  9:25

  160 Don Schramm          57 M Selah           WA   37:51  9:28

  161 Barbie Morgan        29 F Yakima          WA   37:54  9:29

  162 Katie Thorner        36 F Yakima               37:59  9:30

  163 Anne Teerink         35 F Yakima               38:01  9:31

  164 Aimee Taylor         33 F Yakima          WA   38:04  9:31

  165 Michelle Bartholet   44 F Yakima          WA   38:08  9:32

  166 Kasey Clifford       29 F Yakima          WA   38:15  9:34

  167 Ruby Lopez           29 F Grandview       WA   38:21  9:36

  168 Sandy Hanses         17 F                      38:25  9:37

  169 Darren Seaman        43 M Yakima          WA   38:28  9:37

  170 Tanya Carney         34 F Yakima               38:30  9:38

  171 Paul Logan, Jr.      12 M Wapato          WA   38:31  9:38

  172 Todd Wixson          45 M Yakima          WA   38:34  9:39

  173 Larry Solberg        49 M Grandview       WA   38:36  9:39

  174 Natalie Riel         29 F Moxee           WA   38:44  9:41

  175 Juliet Berube        55 F Selah                38:46  9:42

  176 Jackie Harrison      24 F Yakima          WA   38:49  9:43

  177 Lupe Ruiz            53 F Sunnyside       WA   38:50  9:43

  178 Ritva Kinzel         51 F Yakima               38:51  9:43

  179 Susan Pierce Richar  46 F                      38:53  9:44

  180 Dale Larrison        31 M Yakima               38:53  9:44

  181 Choncy Pena          31 M                      38:55  9:44

  182 Michelle Critchlow   28 F Yakima               38:57  9:45

  183 Sara Garcia          21 F Selah           WA   38:59  9:45

  184 Melissa Bostick      28 F Ellensburg      WA   39:01  9:46

  185 Josh Mott            31 M Yakima          WA   39:08  9:47

  186 Tom Riel             28 M Moxee           WA   39:11  9:48

  187 Alisa German         37 F Ellensburg      WA   39:24  9:51

  188 John Richards        30 M Toppenish       WA   39:36  9:54

  189 Amanda Hanke         30 F Yakima          WA   39:38  9:55

  190 Kasey O'Neal         27 F                      39:45  9:57

  191 Cassie Ketcham       34 F Yakima          WA   39:48  9:57

  192 Bryan Ketcham        37 M Yakima          WA   39:49  9:58

  193 Larry Goodman        60 M                      39:51  9:58

  194 Bill Nicholson       76 M Yakima          WA   39:58 10:00

  195 Jessica Carter       41 F Zillah          WA   40:00 10:00

  196 Kyle Stenulson       21 M Yakima          WA   40:03 10:01

  197 Aurora Singleton     21 F Yakima          WA   40:10 10:03

  198 Jim Varner           26 M                      40:28 10:07

  199 Greyson Klebaum      12 M Wapato          WA   40:33 10:09

  200 Sam Whitney          15 F Ellensburg           40:34 10:09

  201 Ludwig Zavala Sanch  32 M Ellensburg      WA   40:37 10:10

  202 Amylyn Dollowitch    24 F                      40:38 10:10

  203 Angelique Dittentha  18 F                      40:41 10:11

  204 Beth Wojcik          30 F                      40:43 10:11

  205 Laura Seaman         41 F Yakima          WA   40:44 10:11

  206 Carla Martinez       37 F Yakima          WA   40:45 10:12

  207 Janice Northrup      47 F Selah           WA   40:48 10:12

  208 Cheryl Shryack       45 F Yakima          WA   41:07 10:17

  209 Greg Zempel          49 M Ellensburg      WA   41:09 10:18

  210 Gail Fast            57 F Yakima          WA   41:15 10:19

  211 Kirsten Livingston   42 F Yakima               41:17 10:20

  212 LeeAnn Zavala        28 F ellensburg      WA   41:24 10:21

  213 Jeff Gill            38 M Selah                41:31 10:23

  214 Brad Schilperoort    29 M Yakima          WA   41:46 10:27

  215 Kaisey Dahl          25 F Yakima          WA   41:53 10:29

  216 LisaRene Schilperoo  29 F Yakima          WA   42:13 10:34

  217 Luisa Lugo           27 F Yakima               42:18 10:35

  218 Tessa Klebaum        11 F wapato          WA   42:20 10:35

  219 Krystee Gout         36 F Yakima          WA   42:22 10:36

  220 Charlene Logan       65 F Wapato          WA   42:23 10:36

  221 Jolene Safford       30 F Yakima               42:30 10:38

  222 Tracie Gutmann       32 F                      42:46 10:42

  223 Joan Spruill         52 F                      42:49 10:43

  224 scott Spruill        52 M                      43:09 10:48

  225 Pete Perez           40 M Othello              43:13 10:49

  226 Quinten Jones        07 M                      43:17 10:50

  227 Yami Lancaster       32 F                      43:21 10:51

  228 Mark Briggs          51 M Yakima          WA   43:23 10:51

  229 Zulema Cornejo       21 F Grandview       WA   43:26 10:52

  230 Anna Saenz           34 F                      43:31 10:53

  231 Robert Jim           56 M White Swan      WA   43:33 10:54

  232 Robert Bornick       63 M                      43:37 10:55

  233 Ryan Tudor           37 M Grandview            43:43 10:56

  234 Brian Brown          46 M Yakima          WA   43:46 10:57

  235 Lisa Castillo        34 F Yakima               43:48 10:57

  236 Michael Boseck       67 M                      43:55 10:59

  237 Cynthia Stiner       52 F                      44:20 11:05

  238 Cathy Hansen         56 F                      44:22 11:06

  239 Lori Terry           36 F Yakima          WA   44:23 11:06

  240 William Anderson     07 M Yakima               44:33 11:09

  241 Aaron Guerra         29 M                      44:35 11:09

  242 Jim Stevens          65 M Sunnyside            44:36 11:09

  243 michael Stone        58 M                      44:37 11:10

  244 Betsy Guernsey       28 F Yakima               44:40 11:10

  245 Lindsey Dicus        23 F Yakima          WA   44:42 11:11

  246 John Pilcic          30 M Renton               44:45 11:12

  247 Michael Moore        34 M Yakima          WA   44:50 11:13

  248 Sarah Wixson         44 F Yakima          WA   44:54 11:14

  249 Aurelio Garcia       53 M Selah           WA   44:55 11:14

  250 Matt Cleem           43 M                      44:58 11:15

  251 Liz Allen            42 F Zillah          WA   45:01 11:16

  252 Gail Gregory         43 F Yakima          WA   45:02 11:16

  253 Bethany Garcia       25 F Selah           WA   45:04 11:16

  254 Deborah Ray          47 F                      45:08 11:17

  255 Emily Appert         25 F                      45:10 11:18

  256 Brenda Hilligoss     48 F Yakima          WA   45:14 11:19

  257 Jennifer McMurtrey   39 F                      45:16 11:19

  258 Tahlia Klebaum       10 F Wapato          WA   45:18 11:20

  259 Sergio Marquez       22 M                      45:20 11:20

  260 Russ Call            24 M                      45:23 11:21

  261 Sarah Littleton      28 F Yakima          WA   45:26 11:22

  262 Sally Schlect        54 F Yakima          WA   45:50 11:28

  263 Amanda Hoisington    25 F Yakima          WA   45:54 11:29

  264 Christina Eldridge   50 F Yakima          WA   45:55 11:29

  265 Sissy Tsoodle        43 F White Swan      WA   45:59 11:30

  266 Kathy Lukkes         64 F Yakima               46:01 11:31

  267 Joni Landolt         50 F                      46:02 11:31

  268 Kirsten Bault        28 F Yakima          WA   46:06 11:32

  269 Amy Zeigler          36 F                      46:17 11:35

  270 Lisa Herr            46 F Yakima          WA   46:20 11:35

  271 Mai Parmentier       29 F Yakima          WA   46:21 11:36

  272 Cindy Whitlock       58 F                      46:38 11:40

  273 Elizabeth Dominguez  26 F Yakima          WA   46:51 11:43

  274 Stacie Powlison      32 F Ellensburg           47:51 11:58

  275 Patty Cooper         65 F Goldendale      WA   48:17 12:05

  276 Olivia Mendoza       45 F Sunnyside       WA   48:46 12:12

  277 Mary Sziebert        23 F                      48:50 12:13

  278 Griselda Martinez-C  60 F                      48:53 12:14

  279 Virginia Nicholson   72 F Yakima          WA   49:33 12:24

  280 Conrad Berg          31 M Moxee           WA   49:38 12:25

  281 Lori McKimmy         51 F Yakima          WA   49:43 12:26

  282 Nancy Baum           60 F Moxee           WA   49:46 12:27

  283 Mark Johnson         30 M Moxee                49:54 12:29

  284 Amber Woodward       33 F                      50:04 12:31

  285 R. Sofia Sanchez     34 F Sunnyside            50:23 12:36

  286 Wendy Aguilar        38 F                      50:29 12:38

  287 Adela Saenz          46 F Auburna              50:43 12:41

  288 Lindsay Gutierrez    34 F Selah           WA   51:01 12:46

  289 Shy'Anne Bernier     13 F Selah                51:16 12:49

  290 Ginger Tyler         37 F                      51:20 12:50

  291 Cindy Covey          41 F Yakima          WA   51:35 12:54

  292 Vida Facio           62 F Goldendale      WA   51:50 12:58

  293 Kimberly Eims        28 F                      52:14 13:04

  294 Heidi Lewis          36 F Yakima          WA   52:28 13:07

  295 Shayne Lewis         37 M Yakima          WA   52:37 13:10

  296 Colette Schooley     46 F Yakima          WA   52:41 13:11

  297 Sheri Hart           45 F Yakima          WA   52:53 13:14

  298 Joliena Wilson       15 F Ellensburg           53:12 13:18

  299 Adriana Sanchez      30 F Grandview       WA   53:19 13:20

  300 Lisa Cleem           42 F                      53:28 13:22

  301 Joel Clifford        38 M Yakima          WA   53:33 13:24

  302 Brenna Gleich        09 F                      53:47 13:27

  303 Brad Gleich          35 M                      54:23 13:36

  304 Amber Kautzman       28 F Moxee           WA   54:48 13:42

  305 Ana Cervantes        25 F Moxee           WA   55:22 13:51

  306 Tamra Rance          52 F                      55:38 13:55

  307 Gina McNearney       48 F Moxee           WA   55:46 13:57

  308 Dixie Andreas        42 F Moxee           WA   55:48 13:57

  309 Stephanie Ketcham    34 F Moxee           WA   56:17 14:05

  310 Joseph Martinez      36 M                      56:20 14:05

  311 Chris Kautzman       24 M Moxee           WA   56:45 14:12

  312 Jessica Gallagher    23 F Ellensburg      WA   58:45 14:42

  313 Michelle Palmer      31 F Selah                58:58 14:45

  314 Jason Jordan         33 M                      59:02 14:46

  315 Dorothy Jordan       31 F                    1:00:10 15:03

  316 Shawn Balles         47 M Yakima             1:00:44 15:11

  317 Kelly Klebaum        40 F Wapato          WA 1:01:10 15:18

  318 Kasey Leinbach       48 F Cowiche         WA 1:01:13 15:19

  319 Cassidy Smith-Apper  06 F Yakima          WA 1:01:20 15:20

  320 Lorrie Smith         43 F Yakima          WA 1:01:23 15:21

  321 Barb Stout           57 F Goldendale      WA 1:01:51 15:28

  322 Court Jones          76 M Ellensburg      WA 1:01:59 15:30

  323 Meg Spurgin          53 F Yakima          WA 1:02:05 15:32

  324 Pat Spurgin          58 M Yakima          WA 1:02:20 15:35

  325 Chad Anderson        39 M Yakima             1:02:23 15:36

  326 Joseph Anderson      06 M Yakima             1:02:34 15:39

  327 Bob Dolphin          82 M Yakima          WA 1:03:05 15:47

  328 Gabriel Cardenas     06 M                    1:06:11 16:33

  329 Elise Cardenas       36 F                    1:06:17 16:35

  330 Cindy Huntamer       59 F                    1:06:21 16:36

  331 Kari Oppliger        50 F Selah           WA 1:06:23 16:36

  332 Andrea Rodriguez     31 F Grandview          1:07:03 16:46

  333 Julia Robertson      53 F Selah           WA 1:07:12 16:48

  334 Mary Huber           60 F Goldendale      WA 1:07:14 16:49

  335 Tereira Kaumheimer   50 F Selah           WA 1:09:14 17:19

  336 DAvid Kaumheimer     58 M Yakima          WA 1:10:43 17:41

  337 Bobbi Huerd          68 F                    1:10:47 17:42

  338 Ann Chaffee          59 F Goldendale      WA 1:10:48 17:42

  339 Meg Balles           45 F Yakima             1:11:46 17:57

  340 Licha Velasquez      36 F Mabton          WA 1:12:55 18:14

  341 Courtney Sund        25 F Yakima          WA 1:12:57 18:15

  342 Connie Schramm       57 F Selah           WA 1:13:00 18:15

  343 Lorraine White       58 F Kennewick       WA 1:13:02 18:16

  344 Don White            58 M Kennewick       WA 1:13:05 18:17

  345 Rosie Rutz           59 F Yakima          WA 1:13:07 18:17

  346 Barbara Wagner       60 F Selah           WA 1:13:13 18:19