HARD CORE RUNNERS CLUB 27TH ANNUAL

                             FROSTY FOUR-MILER

                  Yakima, WA February 2, 2008 - 12:00 PM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Robert Pritchett     35 M Ellensburg      WA   21:29  5:23

    2 Jeff Hashimoto       37 M Ellensburg      WA   22:29  5:38

    3 Manuh Santos         28 M Ellensburg      WA   22:42  5:41

    4 Kevin Aubol          17 M Ellensburg      WA   23:09  5:48

    5 Ryan Chapman         17 M Yakima          WA   23:29  5:53

    6 Matt Nodine          18 M Ellensburg      WA   23:52  5:58

    7 Cody Van DeBrake     17 M Yakima          WA   24:12  6:03

    8 Randall James        43 M Goldendale      WA   24:14  6:04

    9 Blake Thomas         18 M Yakima          WA   24:39  6:10

   10 Ian Brown            45 M Ellensburg      WA   24:47  6:12

   11 Ivan Alfaro          17 M Yakima          WA   24:56  6:14

   12 Timothy Cummings     15 M Yakima          WA   25:36  6:24

   13 Robert Bartol        40 M Richland        WA   25:51  6:28

   14 Jake Solem           17 M Ellensburg      WA   25:58  6:30

   15 Barry James          38 M Yakima          WA   26:09  6:33

   16 Matt Glenn           16 M Ellensburg      WA   26:22  6:36

   17 Clifford Banister    47 M Pendleton       OR   26:35  6:39

   18 Amber Green          22 F Ellensburg      WA   26:43  6:41

   19 Ryan Moultray        35 M Yakima          WA   26:54  6:44

   20 Joe Gates            28 M Yakima          WA   27:04  6:46

   21 Wyatt Marchand       17 M Yakima          WA   27:11  6:48

   22 Tom Feil             54 M East Wenatchee  WA   27:21  6:51

   23 Stanley Bostrom      50 M Yakima          WA   27:29  6:53

   24 Charlie Katica       28 M Ellensburg      WA   27:39  6:55

   25 Cameron Mugleston    18 M Yakima          WA   27:48  6:57

   26 George Gilhuly       51 M Wenatchee       WA   27:51  6:58

   27 Leo D'Acquisto       47 M Ellensburg      WA   27:53  6:59

   28 Ron Fleming          61 M Granger         WA   28:13  7:04

   29 William Leany        65 M Kennewick       WA   28:36  7:09

   30 David Simons         42 M Chehalis        WA   28:38  7:10

   31 Tucker Peterson      42 M Yakima          WA   28:51  7:13

   32 Jill Banister        48 F Pendleton       OR   28:56  7:14

   33 Stan Gill            52 M Yakima          WA   29:02  7:16

   34 Joshua Aubol         17 M Ellensburg      WA   29:07  7:17

   35 Kelly Kerr           26 F Ellensburg      WA   29:21  7:21

   36 Jacob Thiessen       17 M Yakima          WA   29:45  7:27

   37 Nick Schultz         62 M Yakima          WA   30:20  7:35

   38 Curtis Upton         48 M Yakima          WA   30:37  7:40

   39 Stacy Davick         32 M Yakima          WA   30:54  7:44

   40 John Brown           53 M Cle Elum        WA   31:00  7:45

   41 Donna Nettleship     45 F Selah           WA   31:04  7:46

   42 Hunter Olden         17 M Yakima          WA   31:10  7:48

   43 Fabian Ruiz          13 M Grandview       WA   31:45  7:57

   44 Scott Spruill        48 M Yakima          WA   31:49  7:58

   45 Jeff Hagen           60 M Yakima          WA   31:57  8:00

   46 James Pruitt         17 M Ellensburg      WA   32:05  8:02

   47 Sydney Allen         12 F Yakima          WA   32:08  8:02

   48 Joey Gerardi         11 M Yakima          WA   32:15  8:04

   49 Rachel Southwick     15 F Yakima          WA   32:16  8:04

   50 Dan Smith            55 M Tieton          WA   32:27  8:07

   51 Steve Dorais         38 M Yakima          WA   32:33  8:09

   52 Jim Peterson         62 M Richland        WA   32:43  8:11

   53 Terry Cooper         51 M Yakima          WA   32:47  8:12

   54 Angie Ozanich        39 F Selah           WA   32:48  8:12

   55 Jerry Buchmann       55 M Ephrata         WA   32:51  8:13

   56 Emily Simons         15 F Chehalis        WA   32:53  8:14

   57 Karrie Myre          38 F Yakima          WA   32:56  8:14

   58 Ilene Gerardi        47 F Yakima          WA   33:00  8:15

   59 Erik Mellander       46 M Yakima          WA   33:03  8:16

   60 Sara Holtzinger      48 F Yakima          WA   33:05  8:17

   61 Rose McCarthy        48 F Yakima          WA   33:06  8:17

   62 Bill Nicholson       72 M Yakima          WA   33:15  8:19

   63 Camille Rimmer       58 F Yakima          WA   33:16  8:19

   64 Kenn Zahn            60 M Yakima          WA   33:20  8:20

   65 Johnny Freeman       52 M Yakima          WA   33:23  8:21

   66 Neccie Logan         37 F Wapato          WA   33:26  8:22

   67 Vincent Montelongo-  12 M Grandview       WA   33:36  8:24

   68 Ben Montelongo       11 M Grandview       WA   33:40  8:25

   69 Tyler Davick          9 M Yakima          WA   33:52  8:28

   70 Terry Cliett         49 M Selah           WA   33:55  8:29

   71 Madie Scully         12 F Yakima          WA   34:03  8:31

   72 Jon Shellenberger    27 M Yakima          WA   34:17  8:35

   73 Megan Murphy         33 F Yakima          WA   34:23  8:36

   74 Ruben Tovar          41 M Selah           WA   34:30  8:38

   75 Kirsten Kaplan       15 F Yakima          WA   34:46  8:42

   76 Kirsten Sheffield    16 F Yakima          WA   34:47  8:42

   77 Dennis Higbee        67 M Selah           WA   34:50  8:43

   78 Lori Jones           46 F Yakima          WA   34:56  8:44

   79 Daren Jones          47 M Yakima          WA   34:57  8:45

   80 Roy Montelongo       60 M Grandview       WA   35:02  8:46

   81 Monty McNearney      41 M Moxee           WA   35:08  8:47

   82 Bradley McNearney    11 M Moxee           WA   35:15  8:49

   83 Sean Michael         32 M Selah           WA   35:20  8:50

   84 Jason West           26 M Yakima          WA   35:22  8:51

   85 Bryan Myre           38 M Yakima          WA   35:31  8:53

   86 Cody Bonham          23 M Yakima          WA   35:35  8:54

   87 Vaunce Montelongo-S  11 M Grandview       WA   35:37  8:55

   88 Carol Barany         56 F Yakima          WA   35:49  8:58

   89 Abigail Nelson       14 F Zillah          WA   35:52  8:58

   90 Philip Espinosa      45 M Yakima          WA   36:08  9:02

   91 Jeff Bonham          34 M Moxee           WA   36:15  9:04

   92 Jeremy Smith         28 M Yakima          WA   36:30  9:08

   93 Tara Mitchell        15 F Ellensburg      WA   36:31  9:08

   94 Keegan Ross          21 M Ellensburg      WA   36:35  9:09

   95 Torene Terrell       36 F Yakima          WA   36:37  9:10

   96 Larry Solberg        45 M Grandview       WA   36:55  9:14

   97 Carmen Garrison      54 F Selah           WA   37:00  9:15

   98 Rachel Smith         27 F Yakima          WA   37:07  9:17

   99 Mindy Van Vleck      26 F Yakima          WA   37:15  9:19

  100 Andrea Pearce        26 F Yakima          WA   37:16  9:19

  101 Rocky Roybal         42 M Yakima          WA   37:18  9:20

  102 Sara Heitstuman      24 F Ellensburg      WA   37:25  9:22

  103 Peter Landolt        55 M Yakima          WA   37:26  9:22

  104 Sarah Aubol          14 F Ellensburg      WA   37:38  9:25

  105 Wendy Heilman        30 F Yakima          WA   37:55  9:29

  106 Jennifer Quigley     36 F Selah           WA   38:00  9:30

  107 Debbie Partlow       50 F Selah           WA   38:32  9:38

  108 Tammy Davick         30 F Yakima          WA   38:38  9:40

  109 Gail Fast            53 F Yakima          WA   38:42  9:41

  110 Andy Sharpe          51 M Mabton          WA   38:45  9:42

  111 Garrett Upton        11 M Yakima          WA   38:57  9:45

  112 Scott Neabauer       11 M Moxee           WA   39:02  9:46

  113 Sarah Michael        31 F Selah           WA   39:12  9:48

  114 Norma Sharpe         52 F Mabton          WA   39:14  9:49

  115 Gary Mugleston       56 M Yakima          WA   39:25  9:52

  116 Kalica Chase         17 F Yakima          WA   39:33  9:54

  117 Alissa Katica        26 F Ellensburg      WA   39:38  9:55

  118 Michael Allen         8 M Yakima          WA   39:40  9:55

  119 Joseph Allen         38 M Yakima          WA   39:42  9:56

  120 Francisca Espinosa   45 F Yakima          WA   39:47  9:57

  121 Andres Laufen        29 M Yakima          WA   39:49  9:58

  122 Stephanie Howard     32 F Selah           WA   39:58 10:00

  123 Karin Buchmann       50 F Ephrata         WA   40:07 10:02

  124 Tina Lewis           47 F Yakima          WA   40:12 10:03

  125 Debra D'Acquisto     52 F Ellensburg      WA   40:20 10:05

  126 Tallie McClary-Ott   33 F Selah           WA   40:41 10:11

  127 Holly Boob           30 F Yakima          WA   41:09 10:18

  128 Charlene Logan       61 F Wapato          WA   41:35 10:24

  129 Susan Pierre-Richar  42 F Selah           WA   41:52 10:28

  130 Kylie Ott            13 F Selah           WA   42:17 10:35

  131 Greg Ott             39 M Selah           WA   42:18 10:35

  132 Kari Ross            22 F Ellensburg      WA   42:30 10:38

  133 Becky Battle         37 F Yakima          WA   42:36 10:39

  134 Lisa Herr            42 F Yakima          WA   42:51 10:43

  135 Marty Haines         54 M Yakima          WA   43:01 10:46

  136 Bob Dolphin          78 M Yakima          WA   43:08 10:47

  137 Joshua Hutchinson    34 M Yakima          WA   43:33 10:54

  138 Delores Decoto       47 F Yakima          WA   43:37 10:55

  139 Timi Carman          40 F Yakima          WA   43:39 10:55

  140 Emily Washines       26 F Yakima          WA   43:41 10:56

  141 Becky Drew           52 F Yakima          WA   43:54 10:59

  142 Chuck Neabauer       51 M Moxee           WA   44:18 11:05

  143 David Brown          47 M                      44:20 11:05

  144 Larry Davison        51 M Yakima          WA   44:26 11:07

  145 Ashley Weber         33 F Selah           WA   45:09 11:18

  146 CJ Ulmer             12 M Yakima          WA   45:51 11:28

  147 Kim Thompson         49 F Yakima          WA   45:58 11:30

  148 Claudia Beyer        30 F Yakima          WA   47:17 11:50

  149 Cami Prieto          33 F Grandview       WA   47:29 11:53

  150 Lisa Olden           48 F Yakima          WA   47:34 11:54

  151 Cheree Hutchinson    35 F Yakima          WA   47:55 11:59

  152 Kari Stout           19 F Goldendale      WA   48:00 12:00

  153 Deborah Gaidos       29 F Ellensburg      WA   48:02 12:01

  154 Christy Twigg        27 F Selah           WA   48:13 12:04

  155 Sally Schlect        50 F Yakima          WA   48:17 12:05

  156 Jim Stevens          61 M Sunnyside       WA   48:33 12:09

  157 Timm Heberlein       33 M Outlook         WA   48:35 12:09

  158 Nancy Baum           56 F Moxee           WA   48:49 12:13

  159 Angelica Cisneros    56 F Mabton          WA   49:06 12:17

  160 Amy Eldridge         25 F Yakima          WA   49:13 12:19

  161 Sally Rodgers        50 F Selah           WA   49:18 12:20

  162 Karis Sevigny        31 F Yakima          WA   49:31 12:23

  163 Joyce Hagen          58 F Yakima          WA   49:47 12:27

  164 Virginia Nicholson   68 F Yakima          WA   49:53 12:29

  165 Court Jones          72 M Ellensburg      WA   50:19 12:35

  166 Daniel Acosta        47 M Yakima          WA   50:43 12:41

  167 Shari Rodenburg      25 F W Richland      WA   51:17 12:50

  168 Harvey Cleem         68 M Selah           WA   52:28 13:07

  169 Toni Smartlowit      55 F Wapato          WA   52:55 13:14

  170 Sarah Ulmer           9 F Yakima          WA   52:57 13:15

  171 Jennifer Ulmer       39 F Yakima          WA   52:57 13:15

  172 Becky Teerink        25 F Yakima          WA   53:09 13:18

  173 Jennifer Voorhees    30 F Yakima          WA   53:10 13:18

  174 Tabitha Sowder       32 F Selah           WA   53:46 13:27

  175 Archie Washines      59 M Toppenish       WA   54:06 13:32

  176 Unique Zier           9 F Yakima          WA   54:26 13:37

  177 Tricia Johnston      43 F Selah           WA   54:28 13:37

  178 Sally Turner         56 F Yakima          WA   55:06 13:47

  179 Andrew Carney        13 M Selah           WA   56:22 14:06

  180 Rafael Morfin        27 M Union Gap       WA   56:33 14:09

  181 Joni Landolt-McDoug  46 F Yakima          WA   57:52 14:28

  182 Lucy Olwell          70 F Yakima          WA 1:00:18 15:05

  183 Barb Stout           53 F Goldendale      WA 1:00:32 15:08

  184 Bernadette Matson    37 F Naches          WA 1:00:34 15:09

  185 Kathy Williamson     44 F Yakima          WA 1:00:35 15:09

  186 Angela Elliott       34 F Kennewick       WA 1:01:53 15:29

  187 Gabriel Gordilo      13 M Selah           WA 1:01:55 15:29

  188 Holly Backes         41 F Centerville     WA 1:09:26 17:22

  189 Patty Cooper         61 F Goldendale      WA 1:09:27 17:22