CLEAR LAKE MEMORIAL RUNS 2010

                       ROUND MOUNTAIN HALF-MARATHON

               "CLIMB THE HILL AND GO ONCE AROUND THE LAKE!"

              Camp Dudley, Clear Lake June 20, 2010  9:00 AM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Johnny Barnes        17 M Zillah          WA 1:29:49  6:52

    2 Quinn Plant          36 M Yakima          WA 1:36:44  7:24

    3 Scott Lally          31 M Yakima          WA 1:39:26  7:36

    4 Favian Valencie      27 M Yakima          WA 1:40:03  7:39

    5 Blake Thomas         20 M Yakima          WA 1:41:21  7:45

    6 Tom Feil             56 M East Wenatchee  WA 1:43:35  7:55

    7 Art Veyna            48 M Issaquah        WA 1:44:18  7:58

    8 Stanley Bostrom      52 M Yakima          WA 1:44:39  8:00

    9 Curtis Upton         51 M Yakima          WA 1:45:40  8:04

   10 Ann McCarthy         20 F Yakima          WA 1:46:18  8:07

   11 Catiana Coglan       32 F Richland        WA 1:47:32  8:13

   12 Michael Hisey        38 M Yakima          WA 1:48:04  8:15

   13 Kale Lemmon          28 M Yakima          WA 1:49:47  8:23

   14 Thomas Hoffee        25 M Selah           WA 1:51:12  8:30

   15 Epifanio Bravo       40 M Yakima          WA 1:51:26  8:31

   16 Marcy Buck           44 F Richland        WA 1:52:48  8:37

   17 Lindsay Wormwood     30 F Naches          WA 1:54:35  8:45

   18 Sonny LaForm         37 M Yakima          WA 1:55:33  8:50

   19 Rose McCarthy        50 F Yakima          WA 1:55:58  8:52

   20 Ella Greene          23 F Naches          WA 1:56:35  8:54

   21 Matt Tweedy          42 M Yakima          WA 1:59:09  9:06

   22 Joe Koreski          24 M Naches          WA 1:59:23  9:07

   23 Brooke Maloney       37 F Yakima          WA 2:00:01  9:10

   24 Suzy Cowdrey         47 F Asotin          WA 2:00:38  9:13

   25 Vilma Comarillo      21 F                 WA 2:01:26  9:17

   26 Jeff Hagen           63 M Yakima          WA 2:03:02  9:24

   27 Jodi Peterson        47 F Yakima          WA 2:04:37  9:31

   28 Craig Cardill        25 M Greenacres      WA 2:18:41 10:36

   29 Sara Lasha           27 F Yakima          WA 2:18:44 10:36

   30 Ramona Perez         44 F Yakima          WA 2:19:05 10:37

   31 Kenn Zahn            62 M Yakima          WA 2:22:05 10:51

   32 Tania Segura         23 F Yakima          WA 2:24:43 11:03

   33 Teresa Orcutt        29 F Yakima          WA 2:26:41 11:12

   34 Vida Facio           61 F Goldendale      WA 2:41:51 12:22

   35 Wan Lee              69 M Huntington      NY 2:49:01 12:55

   36 Barb Stout           55 F Goldendale      WA 3:50:51 17:38

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

    1     1 Johnny Barnes        17 Zillah             WA 1:29:49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     4 Favian Valencie      27 Yakima             WA 1:40:03

    2     5 Blake Thomas         20 Yakima             WA 1:41:21

    3    13 Kale Lemmon          28 Yakima             WA 1:49:47

    4    14 Thomas Hoffee        25 Selah              WA 1:51:12

    5    22 Joe Koreski          24 Naches             WA 1:59:23

    6    28 Craig Cardill        25 Greenacres         WA 2:18:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1    10 Ann McCarthy         20 Yakima             WA 1:46:18

    2    20 Ella Greene          23 Naches             WA 1:56:35

    3    25 Vilma Comarillo      21                    WA 2:01:26

    4    29 Sara Lasha           27 Yakima             WA 2:18:44

    5    32 Tania Segura         23 Yakima             WA 2:24:43

    6    33 Teresa Orcutt        29 Yakima             WA 2:26:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     3 Scott Lally          31 Yakima             WA 1:39:26

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    11 Catiana Coglan       32 Richland           WA 1:47:32

    2    17 Lindsay Wormwood     30 Naches             WA 1:54:35

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     2 Quinn Plant          36 Yakima             WA 1:36:44

    2    12 Michael Hisey        38 Yakima             WA 1:48:04

    3    18 Sonny LaForm         37 Yakima             WA 1:55:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    23 Brooke Maloney       37 Yakima             WA 2:00:01

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    15 Epifanio Bravo       40 Yakima             WA 1:51:26

    2    21 Matt Tweedy          42 Yakima             WA 1:59:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    16 Marcy Buck           44 Richland           WA 1:52:48

    2    30 Ramona Perez         44 Yakima             WA 2:19:05

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     7 Art Veyna            48 Issaquah           WA 1:44:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    24 Suzy Cowdrey         47 Asotin             WA 2:00:38

    2    27 Jodi Peterson        47 Yakima             WA 2:04:37

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     8 Stanley Bostrom      52 Yakima             WA 1:44:39

    2     9 Curtis Upton         51 Yakima             WA 1:45:40

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    19 Rose McCarthy        50 Yakima             WA 1:55:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1     6 Tom Feil             56 East Wenatchee     WA 1:43:35

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    36 Barb Stout           55 Goldendale         WA 3:50:51

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    26 Jeff Hagen           63 Yakima             WA 2:03:02

    2    31 Kenn Zahn            62 Yakima             WA 2:22:05

 

                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    34 Vida Facio           61 Goldendale         WA 2:41:51

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    35 Wan Lee              69 Huntington         NY 2:49:01

 


 

                     CLEAR LAKE MEMORIAL RUNS 2010

                             5 MILE ROAD RACE

                          "ONCE AROUND THE LAKE"

               Camp Dudley, Clear Lake June 20, 2010 9:00 AM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Andrew Schmidt       20 M Yakima          WA   28:17  5:40

    2 Graham Vaux          21 M Yakima          WA   28:19  5:40

    3 Rick Becker          55 M Selah           WA   28:58  5:48

    4 Cody VanDeBrake      20 M Yakim           WA   29:54  5:59

    5 Ivan Alfaro          19 M Yakima          WA   30:35  6:07

    6 Kevin Blount         24 M Ellensburg      WA   30:44  6:09

    7 Josh Assink          17 M Yakima          WA   30:54  6:11

    8 Josh Kratzer         25 M Ellensburg      WA   32:48  6:34

    9 Jake Assink          17 M Yakima          WA   32:56  6:36

   10 Jose Rocha           15 M Selah           WA   34:29  6:54

   11 Larry Mays           58 M Glenoma         WA   34:51  6:59

   12 Matthew Schrenk      13 M Selah           WA   35:12  7:03

   13 Tony Gerardi         63 M Yakima          WA   35:50  7:10

   14 Sahara Hoffine       12 F Yakima          WA   36:19  7:16

   15 Stacy Davick         34 M Yakima          WA   36:22  7:17

   16 Greg Ott             42 M Selah           WA   36:27  7:18

   17 Chris Van Antwerp    43 M Zillah          WA   36:36  7:20

   18 Katrina Radach       16 F Yakima          WA   36:54  7:23

   19 Clint Hays           26 M Yakima          WA   37:00  7:24

   20 Monty McNearney      44 M Moxee           WA   37:13  7:27

   21 Clay See             28 M Yakima          WA   37:20  7:28

   22 Keegan Morford        9 M Selah           WA   37:38  7:32

   23 Donna Nettleship     48 F Yakima          WA   37:40  7:32

   24 Sydne Allen          14 F Yakima          WA   37:44  7:33

   25 Ilene Garardi        49 F Yakima          WA   37:55  7:35

   26 Sam Higgins          24 M Portland        OR   37:57  7:36

   27 Chad Lednum          29 M Ellensburg      WA   38:02  7:37

   28 Randy Bolong         51 M Yakima          WA   38:04  7:37

   29 Alyssa Powers        22 F Ellensburg      WA   38:06  7:38

   30 Gary Gefre           53 M Yakima          WA   38:13  7:39

   31 Dain Kuhn            13 M                 OR   38:22  7:41

   32 Stan Gill            55 M Yakima          WA   38:43  7:45

   33 Chris Jensen         39 M Yakima          WA   38:56  7:48

   34 Megan Murphy         35 F Yakima          WA   39:03  7:49

   35 Micah Drury          36 M Yakima          WA   39:10  7:50

   36 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  42 F Yakima          WA   39:23  7:53

   37 Sabina Drury         32 F Yakima          WA   39:25  7:53

   38 Emily Gerardi        17 F Yakima          WA   39:34  7:55

   39 Cheri Powers         42 F Goldendale      WA   40:35  8:07

   40 Steven Morford       33 M Selah           WA   40:42  8:09

   41 Jennifer Fauth       24 F Yakima          WA   40:46  8:10

   42 Robert Fauth         58 M Yakima          WA   40:48  8:10

   43 Megun DeMond         15 F Selah           WA   40:52  8:11

   44 Peter Kuhn           11 M                 OR   40:53  8:11

   45 Tim Franks           46 M Yakima          WA   40:55  8:11

   46 Erica DeMond         15 F Selah           WA   40:57  8:12

   47 Steve Cowdrey        46 M Asotin          WA   41:04  8:13

   48 Susan Braun          51 F Yakima          WA   41:06  8:14

   49 Neccie Logan         39 F Wapato          WA   41:21  8:16

   50 Tallie McClary-Ott   36 F Selah           WA   41:52  8:23

   51 Shelley Curtis       30 F Shoreline       WA   42:02  8:25

   52 Brian Richards       51 M Selah           WA   42:24  8:29

   53 Cordelia See         24 F Beaverton       OR   42:43  8:33

   54 Michael Schrenk      49 M Selah           WA   42:46  8:34

   55 Nicole Welch         27 F Selah           WA   42:49  8:34

   56 Dan Haller           38 M Selah           WA   43:13  8:39

   57 Paul Logan           39 M Wapato          WA   43:48  8:46

   58 Bill Nicholson       74 M Yakima          WA   44:15  8:51

   59 Dustin Riel          28 M Moxee           WA   44:36  8:56

   60 Rod Farabee          38 M Yakima          WA   45:02  9:01

   61 Robert Vargas        33 M Pasco           WA   45:07  9:02

   62 Justine Hays         23 F Yakima          WA   45:29  9:06

   63 Jeremy Ziegler       23 M Yakima          WA   45:30  9:06

   64 Diaun Jensen         39 F Yakima          WA   45:46  9:10

   65 Mark Briggs          49 M Yakima          WA   45:48  9:10

   66 Michael Fiscus       41 M Yakima          WA   45:50  9:10

   67 Jheri Heiser         63 F Yakima          WA   46:21  9:17

   68 Josh Kloster         16 M Yakima          WA   46:34  9:19

   69 Carrie Sattler       46 F Yakima          WA   46:39  9:20

   70 Tyler Davick         11 M Yakima          WA   46:59  9:24

   71 Christina Zier       21 F Ellensburg      WA   47:04  9:25

   72 Nikki Van Antwerp    37 F Zillah          WA   47:09  9:26

   73 Natalie Riel         27 F Moxee           WA   47:14  9:27

   74 Ray Magana           50 M Yakima          WA   47:35  9:31

   75 Michael Allen        10 M Yakima          WA   47:40  9:32

   76 Joseph Allen         40 M Yakima          WA   47:48  9:34

   77 Dennis Higbee        69 M Selah           WA   47:56  9:36

   78 Fatima Valencia      17 F Yakima          WA   48:01  9:37

   79 Brad DeMond          55 M Selah           WA   48:04  9:37

   80 Heidi Bolong         50 F YAKIMA          WA   48:09  9:38

   81 Mel Moore            67 M Yakima          WA   48:36  9:44

   82 Joyce Jackson        46 F Yakima          WA   48:37  9:44

   83 Jenifer Parsons      48 F Yakima          WA   48:42  9:45

   84 Beth Ford            41 F Valdosta        GA   48:45  9:45

   85 Caleb Kuhn            9 M                 OR   48:54  9:47

   86 Jesse Rees            9 F                 WA   48:56  9:48

   87 Maggie Rees          11 F                 WA   49:06  9:50

   88 Frank Caballero      53 M Sunnyside       WA   49:40  9:56

   89 Joan Arms            53 F Yakima          WA   49:54  9:59

   90 Amy Fromherz         32 F Yakima          WA   50:02 10:01

   91 Liz McGee            45 F Yakima          WA   50:07 10:02

   92 Boomer Gaskell       21 M Selah           WA   50:29 10:06

   93 Erika Valencia       24 F Yakima          WA   51:32 10:19

   94 Jo Ann Zwiesler      64 F Wapato          WA   51:45 10:21

   95 Bailey Haller        10 M Selah           WA   52:33 10:31

   96 Elizabeth Valencia   12 F Yakima          WA   52:35 10:31

   97 Melanie Bauguess     37 F Ranier          WA   53:01 10:37

   98 Marty Miller         43 M Yakima          WA   53:02 10:37

   99 Austin Davick        16 M Yakima          WA   53:04 10:37

  100 Tom Riel             26 M Moxee           WA   53:19 10:40

  101 Britteny Udelhofen   24 F Moxee           WA   55:28 11:06

  102 Paul Logan, Jr       10 M Wapato          WA   55:40 11:08

  103 Andi Plughoff        42 F Yakima          WA   56:39 11:20

  104 Susie Bennett        42 F Yakima          WA   56:59 11:24

  105 Kelly Fromherz       29 F Yakima          WA   57:07 11:26

  106 Heather Brownlee     27 F Selah           WA   57:38 11:32

  107 Amelia Haller         7 F Selah           WA   57:40 11:32

  108 Stacy Wilson         42 F Yakima          WA   58:08 11:38

  109 Jeremy Wilson        32 M Yakima          WA   58:10 11:38

  110 Patrick McCarthy     62 M Yakima          WA   58:28 11:42

  111 Nick Fulton          28 M Yakima          WA   58:31 11:43

  112 Heather Fulton       26 F Yakima          WA   58:32 11:43

  113 Virginia Nicholson   70 F Yakima          WA 1:00:20 12:04

  114 Nancy Hecox          54 F Selah           WA 1:00:28 12:06

  115 Holly Cushman        55 F Yakima          WA 1:01:02 12:13

  116 Elizabeth Young      32 F Yakima          WA 1:01:36 12:20

  117 Becky Drew           54 F Yakima          WA 1:02:28 12:30

  118 Lynnette Haller      38 F Selah           WA 1:03:30 12:42

  119 Claire Desmarais     12 F Yakima          WA 1:03:34 12:43

  120 Diana Vargas         11 F Yakima          WA 1:03:37 12:44

  121 BJ Zahn              62 F Yakima          WA 1:03:42 12:45

  122 Karen Lindhorst      54 F Yakima          WA 1:03:45 12:45

  123 Mary Pellicer        52 F Yakima          WA 1:04:57 13:00

  124 Fred Zweisler        63 M Wapato          WA 1:05:04 13:01

  125 Lorrie Smith         41 F Yakima          WA 1:05:20 13:04

  126 Joyce Hagen          61 F Yakima          WA 1:07:24 13:29

  127 Christine Rice       52 F Selah           WA 1:07:43 13:33

  128 Dorothy Bliss        61 F Grandview       WA 1:08:40 13:44

  129 Dwayne Bliss         64 M Grandview       WA 1:08:41 13:45

  130 Cameron Fromherz     10 M Yakima          WA 1:09:27 13:54

  131 Julie Hill           62 F Yakima          WA 1:09:36 13:56

  132 Lauren Desmarais      8 F Yakima          WA 1:10:01 14:01

  133 Kevyn Fiscus         11 M Yakima          WA 1:10:02 14:01

  134 Kassidy Brownlee      6 F Selah           WA 1:10:30 14:06

  135 Theo Miller           7 M Yakima          WA 1:11:35 14:19

  136 Angie Sellers        41 F Yakima          WA 1:11:52 14:23

  137 Adelia Boyd          46 F Mesa            WA 1:11:53 14:23

  138 Debbie Lago          51 F Yakima          WA 1:12:25 14:29

  139 Jeff Gaskell         59 M Yakima          WA 1:13:06 14:38

  140 Jeff Bauguess        39 M Ranier          WA 1:13:09 14:38

  141 Grace McGee           9 F Yakima          WA 1:13:35 14:43

  142 Mike McGee           46 M Yakima          WA 1:13:41 14:45

  143 Anna McGee           13 F Yakima          WA 1:13:45 14:45

  144 Jennifer Wolman      37 F Yakima          WA 1:14:18 14:52

  145 Heidi Southern       24 F Yakima          WA 1:16:05 15:13

  146 Chelsea Covey        18 F Yakima          WA 1:16:07 15:14

  147 Angie Noble          36 F Yakima          WA 1:16:41 15:21

  148 Tessie Payne         46 F Naches          WA 1:16:54 15:23

  149 Gaye Gesford          9 M Tacoma          WA 1:17:04 15:25

  150 Jameson Gesford      37 M Tacoma          WA 1:17:44 15:33

  151 Amy Miller           44 F Yakima          WA 1:17:57 15:36

  152 Henry Miller         11 M Yakima          WA 1:17:59 15:36

  153 Pam Cleaver          48 F Yakima          WA 1:18:01 15:37

  154 Kris Bell            54 F Yakima          WA 1:18:04 15:37

  155 Mike Harris          30 M Yakima          WA 1:18:48 15:46

  156 Karen Morrell        43 F Prosser         WA 1:19:15 15:51

  157 Connie Taylor        38 F Prosser         WA 1:19:17 15:52

  158 Linda Fauth          58 F Yakima          WA 1:20:01 16:01

  159 Judy Nyce            64 F Selah           WA 1:20:07 16:02

  160 Robert Gonzales      51 M Yakima          WA 1:20:11 16:03

  161 Cindy Covey          40 F Yakima          WA 1:20:31 16:07

  162 Chris Covey          19 M Yakima          WA 1:20:32 16:07

  163 Pamela Clement       41 F Selah           WA 1:20:36 16:08

  164 Ray Hecox          61 M Selah           WA 1:20:38 16:08

  165 Annika Pena           9 F Yakima          WA 1:21:51 16:23

  166 Ricardo Pena         42 M Yakima          WA 1:21:55 16:23

  167 Ofelia DeLosSantos   72 F Yakima          WA 1:23:30 16:42

  168 Jack Bauguess         8 M Ranier          WA 1:24:02 16:49

  169 Kylie Ott            15 F Selah           WA 1:24:16 16:52

  170 Evina Ott            67 F Yakima          WA 1:24:19 16:52

  171 Jean Paulson         71 F Selah           WA 1:26:53 17:23

  172 Dana Gonzales        51 F Yakima          WA 1:28:59 17:48

  173 Betty Miller         70 F Yakima          WA 1:29:13 17:51

  174 Steve Miller         66 M Yakima          WA 1:29:17 17:52

  175 Joey Golden           9 F Outlook         WA 1:29:37 17:56

  176 Jen Golden           37 F Outlook         WA 1:29:39 17:56

  177 Bernadette Matson    39 F Naches          WA 1:31:31 18:19

  178 Susan Montoure       59 F Selah           WA 1:32:49 18:34

  179 Sandi Girard         41 F Selah           WA 1:33:31 18:43

  180 Amanda Coleman       42 F Selah           WA 1:33:33 18:43

  181 Timm Heberlein       35 M Outlook         WA 1:36:50 19:22

  182 Joe Golden           40 M Outlook         WA 1:36:54 19:23

  183 Jacey Golden          7 F Outlook         WA 1:37:06 19:26

  184 Jeanne Noble         55 F Selah           WA 1:38:00 19:36

  185 Glenda Phillips      52 F Selah           WA 1:43:50 20:46

  186 Helga Braman         56 F Yakima          WA 1:43:51 20:47

  187 Joanne Olson         56 F Yakima          WA 1:46:37 21:20

  188 Gertrude Fauth       81 F Yakima          WA 1:46:39 21:20

  189 Reuben Fauth         84 M Yakima          WA 1:46:41 21:21

  190 Jack Kuhn             9 M                 OR 1:58:15 23:39

  191 Dana Kuhn            45 F                 OR 2:02:21 24:29

  192 Dain Paulson         72 M Selah           WA 2:02:23 24:29

  193 Elise Cardenas       34 F Yakima          WA 2:11:10 26:14

  194 Gabe Cardenas         4 M Yakima          WA 2:11:11 26:15

  195 Kevin Mendoza         8 M Yakima          WA 2:50:00 34:00

 

 

================================

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1    22 Keegan Morford        9 Selah              WA   37:38

    2    44 Peter Kuhn           11                    OR   40:53

    3    70 Tyler Davick         11 Yakima             WA   46:59

    4    75 Michael Allen        10 Yakima             WA   47:40

    5    85 Caleb Kuhn            9                    OR   48:54

    6    95 Bailey Haller        10 Selah              WA   52:33

    7   102 Paul Logan, Jr       10 Wapato             WA   55:40

    8   130 Cameron Fromherz     10 Yakima             WA 1:09:27

    9   133 Kevyn Fiscus         11 Yakima             WA 1:10:02

   10   135 Theo Miller           7 Yakima             WA 1:11:35

        149 Gaye Gesford        9 Tacoma                1:17:44

        168 Jack Bauguess         8 Ranier                1:24:02

        190 Jack Kuhn             9                       1:58:15

        194 Gabe Cardenas         4 Yakima                   2:11:11

        195 Kevin Mendoza         8 Yakima                2:50:00

       

   

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1    14 Sahara Hoffine       12 Yakima             WA   36:19

    2    86 Jesse Rees            9                    WA   48:56

    3    87 Maggie Rees          11                    WA   49:06

    4    96 Elizabeth Valencia   12 Yakima             WA   52:35

    5   107 Amelia Haller         7 Selah              WA   57:40

    6   119 Claire Desmarais     12 Yakima             WA 1:03:34

    7   120 Diana Vargas         11 Yakima             WA 1:03:37

    8   132 Lauren Desmarais      8 Yakima             WA 1:10:01

    9   134 Kassidy Brownlee      6 Selah              WA 1:10:30

   10   141 Grace McGee           9 Yakima             WA 1:13:35

   11   165 Annika Pena           9 Yakima                1:21:51

        175 Joey Golden           9 outlook               1:29:37

        183 Jacey Golden          7 Outlook               1:37:06

 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1     7 Josh Assink          17 Yakima             WA   30:54

    2     9 Jake Assink          17 Yakima             WA   32:56

    3    10 Jose Rocha           15 Selah              WA   34:29

    4    12 Matthew Schrenk      13 Selah              WA   35:12

    5    31 Dain Kuhn            13                    OR   38:22

    6    68 Josh Kloster         16 Yakima             WA   46:34

    7    99 Austin Davick        16 Yakima             WA   53:04

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1    18 Katrina Radach       16 Yakima             WA   36:54

    2    24 Sydne Allen          14 Yakima             WA   37:44

    3    38 Emily Gerardi        17 Yakima             WA   39:34

    4    43 Megun DeMond         15 Selah              WA   40:52

    5    46 Erica DeMond         15 Selah              WA   40:57

    6    78 Fatima Valencia      17 Yakima             WA   48:01

    7   143 Anna McGee           13 Yakima             WA 1:13:45

    8   146 Chelsea Covey        18 Yakima             WA 1:16:07

    9   169 Kylie Ott            15 Selah              WA 1:24:16

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     1 Andrew Schmidt       20 Yakima             WA   28:17

    2     2 Graham Vaux          21 Yakima             WA   28:19

    3     4 Cody VanDeBrake      20 Yakim              WA   29:54

    4     5 Ivan Alfaro          19 Yakima             WA   30:35

    5     6 Kevin Blount         24 Ellensburg         WA   30:44

    6     8 Josh Kratzer         25 Ellensburg         WA   32:48

    7    19 Clint Hays           26 Yakima             WA   37:00

    8    21 Clay See             28 Yakima             WA   37:20

    9    26 Sam Higgins          24 Portland           WA   37:57

   10    27 Chad Lednum          29 Ellensburg         WA   38:02

   11    59 Dustin Riel          28 Moxee              WA   44:36

   12    63 Jeremy Ziegler       23 Yakima             WA   45:30

   13    92 Boomer Gaskell       21 Selah              WA   50:29

   14   100 Tom Riel             26 Moxee              WA   53:19

   15   111 Nick Fulton          28 Yakima             WA   58:31

   16   162 Chris Covey          19 Yakima             WA 1:20:32

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1    29 Alyssa Powers        22 Ellensburg         WA   38:06

    2    41 Jennifer Fauth       24 Yakima             WA   40:46

    3    53 Cordelia See         24 Beaverton          OR   42:43

    4    55 Nicole Welch         27 Selah              WA   42:49

    5    62 Justine Hays         23 Yakima             WA   45:29

    6    71 Christina Zier       21 Ellensburg         WA   47:04

    7    73 Natalie Riel         27 Moxee              WA   47:14

    8    93 Erika Valencia       24 Yakima             WA   51:32

    9   101 Britteny Udelhofen   24 Moxee              WA   55:28

   10   105 Kelly Fromherz       29 Yakima             WA   57:07

   11   106 Heather Brownlee     27 Selah              WA   57:38

   12   112 Heather Fulton       26 Yakima             WA   58:32

   13   145 Heidi Southern       24 Yakima             WA 1:16:05

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    15 Stacy Davick         34 Yakima             WA   36:22

    2    40 Steven Morford       33 Selah              WA   40:42

    3    61 Robert Vargas        33 Pasco              WA   45:07

    4   109 Jeremy Wilson        32 Yakima             WA   58:10

    5   155 Mike Harris          30 Yakima             WA 1:18:48

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    37 Sabina Drury         32 Yakima             WA   39:25

    2    51 Shelley Curtis       30 Shoreline          WA   42:02

    3    90 Amy Fromherz         32 Yakima             WA   50:02

    4   116 Elizabeth Young      32 Yakima             WA 1:01:36

    5   193 Elise Cardenas       34 Yakima             WA 2:11:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    33 Chris Jensen         39 Yakima             WA   38:56

    2    35 Micah Drury          36 Yakima             WA   39:10

    3    56 Dan Haller           38 Selah              WA   43:13

    4    57 Paul Logan           39 Wapato             WA   43:48

    5    60 Rod Farabee          38 Yakima             WA   45:02

    6   140 Jeff Bauguess        39 Ranier             WA 1:13:09

    7   150 Jameson Gesford      37 Tacoma             WA 1:17:44

    8   181 Timm Heberlein       35 Outlook            WA 1:36:50

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    34 Megan Murphy         35 Yakima             WA   39:03

    2    49 Neccie Logan         39 Wapato             WA   41:21

    3    50 Tallie McClary-Ott   36 Selah              WA   41:52

    4    64 Diaun Jensen         39 Yakima             WA   45:46

    5    72 Nikki Van Antwerp    37 Zillah             WA   47:09

    6    97 Melanie Bauguess     37 Ranier             WA   53:01

    7   118 Lynnette Haller      38 Selah              WA 1:03:30

    8   144 Jennifer Wolman      37 Yakima             WA 1:14:18

    9   147 Angie Noble          36 Yakima             WA 1:16:41

   10   157 Connie Taylor        38 Prosser            WA 1:19:17

   11   176 Jen Golden           37 Outlook            WA 1:29:39

   12   177 Bernadette Matson    39 Naches             WA 1:31:31

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    16 Greg Ott             42 Selah              WA   36:27

    2    17 Chris Van Antwerp    43 Zillah             WA   36:36

    3    20 Monty McNearney      44 Moxee              WA   37:13

    4    66 Michael Fiscus       41 Yakima             WA   45:50

    5    76 Joseph Allen         40 Yakima             WA   47:48

    6    98 Marty Miller         43 Yakima             WA   53:02

    7   166 Ricardo Pena         42 Yakima             WA 1:21:55

    8   182 Joe Golden           40 Outlook            WA 1:36:54

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    36 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  42 Yakima             WA   39:23

    2    39 Cheri Powers         42 Goldendale         WA   40:35

    3    84 Beth Ford            41 Valdosta           GA   48:45

    4   103 Andi Plughoff        42 Yakima             WA   56:39

    5   104 Susie Bennett        42 Yakima             WA   56:59

    6   108 Stacy Wilson         42 Yakima             WA   58:08

    7   125 Lorrie Smith         41 Yakima             WA 1:05:20

    8   136 Angie Sellers        41 Yakima             WA 1:11:52

    9   151 Amy Miller           44 Yakima             WA 1:17:57

   10   156 Karen Morrell        43 Prosser            WA 1:19:15

   11   161 Cindy Covey          40 Yakima             WA 1:20:31

   12   163 Pamela Clement       41 Selah              WA 1:20:36

   13   179 Sandi Girard         41 Selah              WA 1:33:31

   14   180 Amanda Coleman       42 Selah              WA 1:33:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    45 Tim Franks           46 Yakima             WA   40:55

    2    47 Steve Cowdrey        46 Asotin             WA   41:04

    3    54 Michael Schrenk      49 Selah              WA   42:46

    4    65 Mark Briggs          49 Yakima             WA   45:48

    5   142 Mike McGee           46 Yakima             WA 1:13:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    23 Donna Nettleship     48 Yakima             WA   37:40

    2    25 Ilene Garardi        49 Yakima             WA   37:55

    3    69 Carrie Sattler       46 Yakima             WA   46:39

    4    82 Joyce Jackson        46 Yakima             WA   48:37

    5    83 Jenifer Parsons      48 Yakima             WA   48:42

    6    91 Liz McGee            45 Yakima             WA   50:07

    7   137 Adelia Boyd          46 Mesa               WA 1:11:53

    8   148 Tessie Payne         46 Naches             WA 1:16:54

    9   153 Pam Cleaver          48 Yakima             WA 1:18:01

   10   191 Dana Kuhn            45                    OR 2:02:21

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    28 Randy Bolong         51 Yakima             WA   38:04

    2    30 Gary Gefre           53 Yakima             WA   38:13

    3    52 Brian Richards       51 Selah              WA   42:24

    4    74 Ray Magana           50 Yakima             WA   47:35

    5    88 Frank Caballero      53 Sunnyside          WA   49:40

    6   160 Robert Gonzales      51 Yakima             WA 1:20:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    48 Susan Braun          51 Yakima             WA   41:06

    2    80 Heidi Bolong         50 YAKIMA             WA   48:09

    3    89 Joan Arms            53 Yakima             WA   49:54

Nancy Hecox          54 F Selah           WA 1:00:28 12:06

    4   117 Becky Drew           54 Yakima             WA 1:02:28

    5   122 Karen Lindhorst      54 Yakima             WA 1:03:45

    6   123 Mary Pellicer        52 Yakima             WA 1:04:57

    7   127 Christine Rice       52 Selah              WA 1:07:43

    8   138 Debbie Lago          51 Yakima             WA 1:12:25

    9   154 Kris Bell            54 Yakima             WA 1:18:04

  

   11   172 Dana Gonzales        51 Yakima             WA 1:28:59

   12   185 Glenda Phillips      52 Selah              WA 1:43:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1     3 Rick Becker          55 Selah              WA   28:58

    2    11 Larry Mays           58 Glenoma            WA   34:51

    3    32 Stan Gill            55 Yakima             WA   38:43

    4    42 Robert Fauth         58 Yakima             WA   40:48

    5    79 Brad DeMond          55 Selah              WA   48:04

    6   139 Jeff Gaskell         59 Yakima             WA 1:13:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   115 Holly Cushman        55 Yakima             WA 1:01:02

    2   158 Linda Fauth          58 Yakima             WA 1:20:01

    3   178 Susan Montoure       59 Selah              WA 1:32:49

    4   184 Jeanne Noble         55 Selah              WA 1:38:00

    5   186 Helga Braman         56 Yakima             WA 1:43:51

    6   187 Joanne Olson         56 Yakima             WA 1:46:37

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    13 Tony Gerardi         63 Yakima             WA   35:50

    2   110 Patrick McCarthy     62 Yakima             WA   58:28

    3   114 Ray Hecox            61 Selah              WA 1:00:28

    4   124 Fred Zweisler        63 Wapato             WA 1:05:04

    5   129 Dwayne Bliss         64 Grandview          WA 1:08:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    67 Jheri Heiser         63 Yakima             WA   46:21

    2    94 Jo Ann Zwiesler      64 Wapato             WA   51:45

    3   121 BJ Zahn              62 Yakima             WA 1:03:42

    4   126 Joyce Hagen          61 Yakima             WA 1:07:24

    5   128 Dorothy Bliss        61 Grandview          WA 1:08:40

    6   131 Julie Hill           62 Yakima             WA 1:09:36

    7   159 Judy Nyce            64 Selah              WA 1:20:07

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    77 Dennis Higbee        69 Selah              WA   47:56

    2    81 Mel Moore            67 Yakima             WA   48:36

    3   174 Steve Miller         66 Yakima             WA 1:29:17

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   170 Evina Ott            67 Yakima             WA 1:24:19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1    58 Bill Nicholson       74 Yakima             WA   44:15

    2   189 Reuben Fauth         84 Yakima             WA 1:46:41

    3   192 Dain Paulson         72 Selah              WA 2:02:23

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   113 Virginia Nicholson   70 Yakima             WA 1:00:20

    2   167 Ofelia DeLosSantos   72 Yakima             WA 1:23:30

    3   171 Jean Paulson         71 Selah              WA 1:26:53

    4   173 Betty Miller         70 Yakima             WA 1:29:13

    5   188 Gertrude Fauth       81 Yakima             WA 1:46:39