Page 1

                       CLEAR LAKE MEMORIAL RUNS 2013

                       ROUND MOUNTAIN HALF-MARATHON

               "CLIMB THE HILL AND GO ONCE AROUND THE LAKE!"

              Camp Dudley, Clear Lake June 9, 2013  9:00 AM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Michael Peters       37 M Sublimity       OR 1:34:42  7:14

    2 brian hoover         29 M                 WA 1:35:03  7:16

    3 marissa forman       32 F                 WA 1:38:16  7:31

    4 Curtis Grant         52 M Othello         WA 1:38:46  7:33

    5 favian valencia      30 M                 WA 1:40:24  7:40

    6 kirsten clarke       28 F                 WA 1:42:16  7:49

    7 staci verbrugge      44 F                 WA 1:43:04  7:53

    8 Frederick Harris     50 M Othello         WA 1:43:19  7:54

    9 Fernando Contreras   27 M Ellensburg      WA 1:44:52  8:01

   10 robert silva         50 M                 WA 1:45:51  8:05

   11 Jonathan Douglas     27 M Yakima          WA 1:46:11  8:07

   12 megan johnson        35 F                 WA 1:46:52  8:10

   13 gretchen bodeen      32 F                 WA 1:46:54  8:10

   14 Curtis Upton         54 M Yakima          WA 1:51:00  8:29

   15 Chris Hoffman        39 M Yakima          WA 1:51:47  8:32

   16 Monty McNearney      47 M Moxee           WA 1:53:55  8:42

   17 matt hollingbery     26 M                 WA 1:57:14  8:57

   18 Lisa Liebert-Wick    33 F                 WA 1:57:42  9:00

   19 Randy Hull           63 M                 WA 1:57:58  9:01

   20 Robert Vargas        36 M Richland        WA 1:58:32  9:03

   21 Lizzie Lee           56 F Lynnwood        WA 1:58:55  9:05

   22 Garth Reed           33 M West Richland   WA 1:59:30  9:08

   23 Eric Wolfe           47 M Naches          WA 2:00:05  9:10

   24 Rose McCarthy        53 F Yakima          WA 2:04:40  9:31

   25 Amy Carlson          36 F Yakima          WA 2:15:33 10:21

   26 Erin Morris          53 F Yakima          WA 2:16:12 10:24

   27 Stacey de Wet        33 F                 WA 2:19:36 10:40

   28 Kasey Hampton        37 M Selah           WA 2:26:44 11:12

   29 Katie Franke         25 F Naches          WA 2:32:29 11:39

   30 fatima valencia      20 F                 WA 2:33:47 11:45

   31 Rosa Jackson         34 F                 WA 2:38:07 12:05

   32 Jack O'Dell          60 M Selah           WA 2:40:27 12:15

   33 Adriana Hampton      37 F Selah           WA 2:45:58 12:41

   34 Carlos Perez         54 M                 WA 2:50:51 13:03

   35 Susan Pierce Richar  48 F Selah           WA 2:52:16 13:09

   36 Robin rainville      36 F                 WA 2:52:19 13:10

   37 Robert Jim           56 M White Swan      WA 2:57:36 13:34

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 marissa forman       32                 WA 1:38:16

 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Michael Peters       37 Sublimity       OR 1:34:42

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     2 brian hoover         29                    WA 1:35:03

    2     9 Fernando Contreras   27 Ellensburg         WA 1:44:52

    3    11 Jonathan Douglas     27 Yakima             WA 1:46:11

    4    17 matt hollingbery     26                    WA 1:57:14

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     6 kirsten clarke       28                    WA 1:42:16

    2    29 Katie Franke         25 Naches             WA 2:32:29

    3    30 fatima valencia      20                    WA 2:33:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     5 favian valencia      30                    WA 1:40:24

    2    22 Garth Reed           33 West Richland      WA 1:59:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     3 marissa forman       32                    WA 1:38:16

    2    13 gretchen bodeen      32                    WA 1:46:54

    3    18 Lisa Liebert-Wick    33                    WA 1:57:42

    4    27 Stacey de Wet        33                    WA 2:19:36

    5    31 Rosa Jackson         34                    WA 2:38:07

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     1 Michael Peters       37 Sublimity          OR 1:34:42

    2    15 Chris Hoffman        39 Yakima             WA 1:51:47

    3    20 Robert Vargas        36 Richland           WA 1:58:32

    4    28 Kasey Hampton        37 Selah              WA 2:26:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    12 megan johnson        35                    WA 1:46:52

    2    25 Amy Carlson          36 Yakima             WA 2:15:33

    3    33 Adriana Hampton      37 Selah              WA 2:45:58

    4    36 robin rainville      36                    WA 2:52:19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     7 staci verbrugge      44                    WA 1:43:04

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    16 Monty McNearney      47 Moxee              WA 1:53:55

    2    23 Eric Wolfe           47 Naches             WA 2:00:05

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    35 Susan Pierce Richar  48 Selah              WA 2:52:16

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     4 Curtis Grant         52 Othello            WA 1:38:46

    2     8 Frederick Harris     50 Othello            WA 1:43:19

    3    10 robert silva         50                    WA 1:45:51

    4    14 Curtis Upton         54 Yakima             WA 1:51:00

    5    34 Carlos Perez         54                    WA 2:50:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 MILE ROAD RACE

                          "ONCE AROUND THE LAKE"

               Camp Dudley, Clear Lake June 9, 2013 9:00 AM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 jose garcia          43 M                 WA   28:45  5:45

    2 Rich Camacho         39 M Lynnwood        WA   32:22  6:29

    3 Matt Schrenk         16 M Selah           WA   32:48  6:34

    4 jeremiah stilley     33 M                 WA   33:39  6:44

    5 Ulyses Ayala         14 M Yakima          WA   33:48  6:46

    6 randall jones        49 M                 WA   33:55  6:47

    7 Haiden Drury         10 M Yakima          WA   34:31  6:55

    8 gilbert plascencia   33 M                 WA   34:31  6:55

    9 John Rodriguez       52 M Yakima          WA   34:40  6:56

   10 Kathy Tierney        50 F Yakima          WA   35:28  7:06

   11 Ruth Dwarshuis       26 F                 WA   35:39  7:08

   12 alyssa lednum        25 F                 WA   36:05  7:13

   13 Charles Espinoza     30 M                 WA   36:11  7:15

   14 Larry Mays           61 M                 WA   36:29  7:18

   15 Kristelle Harringto  47 F Yakima          WA   36:35  7:19

   16 George Gilhuly       56 M Wenatchee       WA   36:45  7:21

   17 jakob michael        17 M                 WA   37:21  7:29

   18 rex quaempts         51 M                 WA   37:32  7:31

   19 gina cacchiotti-wel  45 F                 WA   37:47  7:34

   20 Erica Simison        13 F Yakima          WA   37:55  7:35

   21 jeff allen           46 M                 WA   37:56  7:36

   22 tim franks           50 M                 WA   38:02  7:37

   23 Steve Castilleja     43 M Harrah          WA   38:27  7:42

   24 michael fiscus       44 M                 WA   38:40  7:44

   25 alison guernsey      31 F                 WA   38:53  7:47

   26 karl gebhardt        41 M                 WA   38:54  7:47

   27 jason lamiquiz       35 M                 WA   39:02  7:49

   28 Ted Kronberg         58 M                 WA   39:03  7:49

   29 Craig Johnson        37 M Yakima          WA   39:40  7:56

   30 Lincoln Nugent       36 M Yakima          WA   40:11  8:03

   31 Javier Diaz          17 M Yakima          WA   40:32  8:07

   32 Ignacio Gonzalez     43 M Yakima          WA   40:32  8:07

   33 Keith Beaman         39 M Yakima          WA   40:36  8:08

   34 Sabina Drury         35 F Yakima          WA   41:10  8:14

   35 curtis roy           23 M                 WA   41:25  8:17

   36 Ari Novack           23 M Yakima          WA   41:45  8:21

   37 gary gefre           56 M                 WA   42:00  8:24

   38 Michael Schrenk      52 M Selah           WA   42:09  8:26

   39 Jamie Beaman         35 F Yakima          WA   42:10  8:26

   40 jacob roy            19 M                 WA   42:17  8:28

   41 Jeff Closner         45 M Yakima          WA   42:46  8:34

   42 Kasey Clifford       31 F Yakima          WA   42:49  8:34

   43 Karin Skone          32 F                 WA   42:56  8:36

   44 mark krueger         59 M                 WA   43:36  8:44

   45 Jacob Church         40 M                 WA   43:41  8:45

   46 David Morris         12 M Selah           WA   44:24  8:53

   47 Estanislado Vargas   25 M                 WA   44:28  8:54

   48 will hollingbury     28 M union gap       WA   44:29  8:54

   49 Erin Hollingbery     29 F Union Gap       WA   44:33  8:55

   50 Eric Patrick         46 M Yakima          WA   44:47  8:58

   51 Brian Patrick        12 M Yakima          WA   44:50  8:58

   52 Liz McGree           47 F Yakima          WA   45:25  9:05

   53 Ana Rocha            14 F                 WA   45:28  9:06

   54 Barbie Morgan        30 F Yakima          WA   45:59  9:12

   55 Sarah Woodward-Prat  34 F Yakima          WA   46:05  9:13

   56 Amy Neal             40 F Yakima          WA   46:15  9:15

   57 Jessica LeNoir       37 F Yakima          WA   47:14  9:27

   58 Nathan Stephenson     7 M Yakima          WA   47:24  9:29

   59 Leslie Rodriguez     42 F Yakima          WA   47:25  9:29

   60 chad michael         42 M                 WA   47:29  9:30

   61 kate soldano         53 F                 WA   47:42  9:33

   62 rich johnson         60 M                 WA   47:47  9:34

   63 Amanda Roberts       39 F Zillah          WA   47:56  9:36

   64 Larry Ziegler        55 M                 WA   48:17  9:40

   65 Michelle Closner     45 F Yakima          WA   48:51  9:46

   66 carrie sattler       50 F                 WA   49:15  9:51

   67 Erika Reich          38 F Naches          WA   49:22  9:53

   68 Dennis Higbee        72 M Selah           WA   49:32  9:55

   69 homayra mostamandi   26 F                 WA   49:54  9:59

   70 Melissa Kennedy      39 F Selah           WA   50:05 10:01

   71 Molly Beyer          36 F Yakima          WA   50:07 10:02

   72 Teresa Gonzalez      19 F Yakima          WA   50:10 10:02

   73 michelle busey       12 F                 WA   50:12 10:03

   74 Heather Fulton       29 F Yakima          WA   50:25 10:05

   75 Patrick Murphy       26 M Yakima          WA   50:30 10:06

   76 Jennifer Murphy      27 F Yakima          WA   50:32 10:07

   77 Joan Arms            56 F Yakima          WA   50:40 10:08

   78 Robert Fauth         61 M Yakima          WA   50:52 10:11

   79 Ben Barnett          12 M                 WA   51:08 10:14

   80 Valerie Barnett      42 F Selah           WA   51:10 10:14

   81 Landon Drury          7 M Yakima          WA   51:52 10:23

   82 Micah Drury          39 M Yakima          WA   51:54 10:23

   83 Trinda Stephenson    44 F Yakima          WA   52:00 10:24

   84 Adelia Boyd          49 F Mesa            WA   53:06 10:38

   85 lisa hefner          41 F                 WA   53:53 10:47

   86 cecilia gardner      16 F                 WA   53:55 10:47

   87 Anna Wiest           27 F Yakima          WA   53:57 10:48

   88 erika valencia       25 F                 WA   53:58 10:48

   89 liz allen            43 F                 WA   54:00 10:48

   90 Jason Kildall        42 M                 WA   54:04 10:49

   91 Lyle Von Essen       63 M Yakima          WA   54:15 10:51

   92 Laura Cooper         26 F Yakima          WA   54:37 10:56

   93 Shelley Stevenson    45 F Selah           WA   54:51 10:59

   94 Ben Parsons          13 M Yakima          WA   54:53 10:59

   95 Jennifer Parsons     51 F Yakima          WA   54:59 11:00

   96 Leslie Knowles       58 F Selah           WA   55:08 11:02

   97 Dan Clark            38 M Yakima          WA   55:40 11:08

   98 ashley trenkenschug  24 F                 WA   56:11 11:15

   99 Bill Nicholson       77 M Yakima          WA   56:19 11:16

  100 Krista Devoe         38 F Naches          WA   56:26 11:18

  101 Jenni Elwood         37 F Yakima          WA   56:27 11:18

  102 james thomas         57 M                 WA   56:58 11:24

  103 Donna Novack         56 F Yakima          WA   57:16 11:28

  104 laura busey          42 F                 WA   57:36 11:32

  105 Sarah James          52 F Yakima          WA   57:53 11:35

  106 Joelle McMurry       34 F Yakima          WA   57:55 11:35

  107 Shelley Von Essen    63 F Yakima          WA   58:07 11:38

  108 Patrick McCarthy     65 M Yakima          WA   58:57 11:48

  109 Syndee Alexander     24 F Selah           WA   59:45 11:57

  110 Marian Bliss         67 M Grandview       WA   59:49 11:58

  111 Maria Werremeyer     42 F Yakima          WA   59:54 11:59

  112 Virginia Nicholson   73 F Yakima          WA 1:00:14 12:03

  113 Diana Samson         63 F Jefferson       OR 1:00:25 12:05

  114 Kimberly Johns       32 F Yakima          WA 1:00:31 12:07

  115 maegan michael       14 F                 WA 1:01:16 12:16

  116 kara michael         42 F                 WA 1:01:17 12:16

  117 Becky Drew           57 F Yakima          WA 1:02:46 12:34

  118 Dorothy Bliss        64 F Grandview       WA 1:04:06 12:50

  119 Francis Razey        28 M                 WA 1:04:10 12:50

  120 julia johnson         9 F                 WA 1:04:22 12:53

  121 Shawn Berry          45 M Naches          WA 1:04:34 12:55

  122 lilly berry          11 F                 WA 1:04:36 12:56

  123 Adrian Locquiao      38 M Yakima          WA 1:04:40 12:56

  124 Kathy Paulson        55 F                 WA 1:05:12 13:03

  125 Mike Paulson         57 M                 WA 1:05:13 13:03

  126 Chris Cooper         28 M Yakima          WA 1:05:16 13:04

  127 Tim Knowles          59 M Selah           WA 1:05:40 13:08

  128 abdullah mostamandi  65 M                 WA 1:05:42 13:09

  129 Christi Chambers     42 F The Dalles      OR 1:05:44 13:09

  130 Colleen Ross         38 F Selah           WA 1:06:17 13:16

  131 Nancy Hecox          57 F Selah           WA 1:06:27 13:18

  132 Ray Hecox            64 M Selah           WA 1:06:28 13:18

  133 Pia Morris           41 F Selah           WA 1:06:39 13:20

  134 Stephanie Black      25 F                 WA 1:06:45 13:21

  135 Nick Fulton          31 M Yakima          WA 1:08:04 13:37

  136 Kristine Perrault    35 F Yakima          WA 1:08:14 13:39

  137 nancy baum           61 F                 WA 1:08:29 13:42

  138 Jennifer Wells       51 F Tieton          WA 1:08:46 13:46

  139 Scott Wells          53 M Tieton          WA 1:08:49 13:46

  140 Tricia Jennings      40 F Selah           WA 1:10:38 14:08

  141 Hunter Sinclair       9 M Yakima          WA 1:13:03 14:37

  142 Wanda Jimenez        52 F Harrah          WA 1:13:04 14:37

  143 Curtis Ruggles       40 M Zillah          WA 1:13:59 14:48

  144 Dana Fry             36 F Yakima          WA 1:14:12 14:51

  145 Bob Dolphin          83 M Yakima          WA 1:15:09 15:02

  146 Joanne Gilhuly       54 F Wenatchee       WA 1:15:15 15:03

  147 Daniel Michel        79 M Kirkland        WA 1:16:35 15:19

  148 Linda Fauth          61 F Yakima          WA 1:18:20 15:40

  149 penny huck           62 F                 WA 1:18:22 15:41

  150 Andrew Hoff           7 M Yakima          WA 1:18:37 15:44

  151 Amanda Hoff          10 F Yakima          WA 1:18:39 15:44

  152 Tonya Hoff           41 F Yakima          WA 1:18:40 15:44

  153 Karolle Hedden       50 F Yakima          WA 1:18:56 15:48

  154 Brooklyn Lovelass     9 F Selah           WA 1:20:16 16:04

  155 Shannon Lovelass     40 F Selah           WA 1:20:21 16:05

  156 Angie Noble          39 F Yakima          WA 1:20:44 16:09

  157 Aaron Noble          35 M Yakima          WA 1:20:45 16:09

  158 Julie Hill           65 F Yakima          WA 1:20:47 16:10

  159 Erin Brink           21 F Kirkland        WA 1:21:12 16:15

  160 Sarah Matheny        32 F Yakima          WA 1:23:51 16:47

  161 Bradley McNearney    16 M Moxee           WA 1:23:52 16:47

  162 Nancy Benson         62 F                 WA 1:24:09 16:50

  163 Monique Quesada      37 F Yakima          WA 1:25:02 17:01

  164 Ofelia DeLosSantos   74 F Yakima          WA 1:25:05 17:01

  165 Don Kallevig         66 M Selah           WA 1:25:08 17:02

  166 Wendy Patrick        45 F Yakima          WA 1:26:55 17:23

  167 Paulette Wetch       68 F Yakima          WA 1:26:57 17:24

  168 Teresita Aguilar     71 F Yakima          WA 1:27:34 17:31

  169 Ray Morrow           38 M Prosser         WA 1:27:44 17:33

  170 Tracy Morrow         38 F Prosser         WA 1:27:45 17:33

  171 Timm Heberlein       38 M Outlook         WA 1:27:47 17:34

  172 Marsha Robertson     59 F Yakima          WA 1:28:43 17:45

  173 Tracey Barnes        23 F Yakima          WA 1:28:45 17:45

  174 Mary Gonzalez        47 F Yakima          WA 1:28:51 17:47

  175 Debbie Gorman        59 F Yakima          WA 1:29:31 17:55

  176 janette robb         55 F                 WA 1:29:34 17:55

  177 Teresa Barnes        55 F Yakima          WA 1:51:41 22:21

  178 Kathleen Quesada     35 F Yakima          WA 1:51:41 22:21

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Kathy Tierney        50 Yakima          WA   35:28

 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 jose garcia          43                 WA   28:45

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1     7 Haiden Drury         10 Yakima             WA   34:31

    2    46 David Morris         12 Selah              WA   44:24

    3    51 Brian Patrick        12 Yakima             WA   44:50

    4    58 Nathan Stephenson     7 Yakima             WA   47:24

    5    79 Ben Barnett          12                    WA   51:08

    6    81 Landon Drury          7 Yakima             WA   51:52

    7   141 Hunter Sinclair       9 Yakima             WA 1:13:03

    8   150 Andrew Hoff           7 Yakima             WA 1:18:37

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1    73 michelle busey       12                    WA   50:12

    2   120 julia johnson         9                    WA 1:04:22

    3   122 lilly berry          11                    WA 1:04:36

    4   151 Amanda Hoff          10 Yakima             WA 1:18:39

    5   154 Brooklyn Lovelass     9 Selah              WA 1:20:16

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1     3 Matt Schrenk         16 Selah              WA   32:48

    2     5 Ulyses Ayala         14 Yakima             WA   33:48

    3    17 jakob michael        17                    WA   37:21

    4    31 Javier Diaz          17 Yakima             WA   40:32

    5    94 Ben Parsons          13 Yakima             WA   54:53

    6   161 Bradley McNearney    16 Moxee              WA 1:23:52

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1    20 Erica Simison        13 Yakima             WA   37:55

    2    53 Ana Rocha            14                    WA   45:28

    3    86 cecilia gardner      16                    WA   53:55

    4   115 maegan michael       14                    WA 1:01:16

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1    35 curtis roy           23                    WA   41:25

    2    36 Ari Novack           23 Yakima             WA   41:45

    3    40 jacob roy            19                    WA   42:17

    4    47 Estanislado Vargas   25                    WA   44:28

    5    48 will hollingbury     28 union gap          WA   44:29

    6    75 Patrick Murphy       26 Yakima             WA   50:30

    7   119 Francis Razey        28                    WA 1:04:10

    8   126 Chris Cooper         28 Yakima             WA 1:05:16


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1    11 Ruth Dwarshuis       26                    WA   35:39

    2    12 alyssa lednum        25                    WA   36:05

    3    49 Erin Hollingbery     29 Union Gap          WA   44:33

    4    69 homayra mostamandi   26                    WA   49:54

    5    72 Teresa Gonzalez      19 Yakima             WA   50:10

    6    74 Heather Fulton       29 Yakima             WA   50:25

    7    76 Jennifer Murphy      27 Yakima             WA   50:32

    8    87 Anna Wiest           27 Yakima             WA   53:57

    9    88 erika valencia       25                    WA   53:58

   10    92 Laura Cooper         26 Yakima             WA   54:37

   11    98 ashley trenkenschug  24                    WA   56:11

   12   109 Syndee Alexander     24 Selah              WA   59:45

   13   134 Stephanie Black      25                    WA 1:06:45

   14   159 Erin Brink           21 Kirkland           WA 1:21:12

   15   173 Tracey Barnes        23 Yakima             WA 1:28:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     4 jeremiah stilley     33                    WA   33:39

    2     8 gilbert plascencia   33                    WA   34:31

    3    13 Charles Espinoza     30                    WA   36:11

    4   135 Nick Fulton          31 Yakima             WA 1:08:04

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    25 alison guernsey      31                    WA   38:53

    2    42 Kasey Clifford       31 Yakima             WA   42:49

    3    43 Karin Skone          32                    WA   42:56

    4    54 Barbie Morgan        30 Yakima             WA   45:59

    5    55 Sarah Woodward-Prat  34 Yakima             WA   46:05

    6   106 Joelle McMurry       34 Yakima             WA   57:55

    7   114 Kimberly Johns       32 Yakima             WA 1:00:31

    8   160 Sarah Matheny        32 Yakima             WA 1:23:51

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     2 Rich Camacho         39 Lynnwood           WA   32:22

    2    27 jason lamiquiz       35                    WA   39:02

    3    29 Craig Johnson        37 Yakima             WA   39:40

    4    30 Lincoln Nugent       36 Yakima             WA   40:11

    5    33 Keith Beaman         39 Yakima             WA   40:36

    6    82 Micah Drury          39 Yakima             WA   51:54

    7    97 Dan Clark            38 Yakima             WA   55:40

    8   123 Adrian Locquiao      38 Yakima             WA 1:04:40

    9   157 Aaron Noble          35 Yakima             WA 1:20:45

   10   169 Ray Morrow           38 Prosser            WA 1:27:44

   11   171 Timm Heberlein       38 Outlook            WA 1:27:47

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    34 Sabina Drury         35 Yakima             WA   41:10

    2    39 Jamie Beaman         35 Yakima             WA   42:10

    3    57 Jessica LeNoir       37 Yakima             WA   47:14

    4    63 Amanda Roberts       39 Zillah             WA   47:56

    5    67 Erika Reich          38 Naches             WA   49:22

    6    70 Melissa Kennedy      39 Selah              WA   50:05

    7    71 Molly Beyer          36 Yakima             WA   50:07

    8   100 Krista Devoe         38 Naches             WA   56:26

    9   101 Jenni Elwood         37 Yakima             WA   56:27

   10   130 Colleen Ross         38 Selah              WA 1:06:17

   11   136 Kristine Perrault    35 Yakima             WA 1:08:14

   12   144 Dana Fry             36 Yakima             WA 1:14:12

   13   156 Angie Noble          39 Yakima             WA 1:20:44

   14   163 Monique Quesada      37 Yakima             WA 1:25:02

   15   170 Tracy Morrow         38 Prosser            WA 1:27:45

   16   178 Kathleen Quesada     35 Yakima             WA 1:51:41


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     1 jose garcia          43                    WA   28:45

    2    23 Steve Castilleja     43 Harrah             WA   38:27

    3    24 michael fiscus       44                    WA   38:40

    4    26 karl gebhardt        41                    WA   38:54

    5    32 Ignacio Gonzalez     43 Yakima             WA   40:32

    6    45 Jacob Church         40                    WA   43:41

    7    60 chad michael         42                    WA   47:29

    8    90 Jason Kildall        42                    WA   54:04

    9   143 Curtis Ruggles       40 Zillah             WA 1:13:59

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    56 Amy Neal             40 Yakima             WA   46:15

    2    59 Leslie Rodriguez     42 Yakima             WA   47:25

    3    80 Valerie Barnett      42 Selah              WA   51:10

    4    83 Trinda Stephenson    44 Yakima             WA   52:00

    5    85 lisa hefner          41                    WA   53:53

    6    89 liz allen            43                    WA   54:00

    7   104 laura busey          42                    WA   57:36

    8   111 Maria Werremeyer     42 Yakima             WA   59:54

    9   116 kara michael         42                    WA 1:01:17

   10   129 Christi Chambers     42 The Dalles         OR 1:05:44

   11   133 Pia Morris           41 Selah              WA 1:06:39

   12   140 Tricia Jennings      40 Selah              WA 1:10:38

   13   152 Tonya Hoff           41 Yakima             WA 1:18:40

   14   155 Shannon Lovelass     40 Selah              WA 1:20:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     6 randall jones        49                    WA   33:55

    2    21 jeff allen           46                    WA   37:56

    3    41 Jeff Closner         45 Yakima             WA   42:46

    4    50 Eric Patrick         46 Yakima             WA   44:47

    5   121 Shawn Berry          45 Naches             WA 1:04:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    15 Kristelle Harringto  47 Yakima             WA   36:35

    2    19 gina cacchiotti-wel  45                    WA   37:47

    3    52 Liz McGree           47 Yakima             WA   45:25

    4    65 Michelle Closner     45 Yakima             WA   48:51

    5    84 Adelia Boyd          49 Mesa               WA   53:06

    6    93 Shelley Stevenson    45 Selah              WA   54:51

    7   166 Wendy Patrick        45 Yakima             WA 1:26:55

    8   174 Mary Gonzalez        47 Yakima             WA 1:28:51

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     9 John Rodriguez       52 Yakima             WA   34:40

    2    18 rex quaempts         51                    WA   37:32

    3    22 tim franks           50                    WA   38:02

    4    38 Michael Schrenk      52 Selah              WA   42:09

    5   139 Scott Wells          53 Tieton             WA 1:08:49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    10 Kathy Tierney        50 Yakima             WA   35:28

    2    61 kate soldano         53                    WA   47:42

    3    66 carrie sattler       50                    WA   49:15

    4    95 Jennifer Parsons     51 Yakima             WA   54:59

    5   105 Sarah James          52 Yakima             WA   57:53

    6   138 Jennifer Wells       51 Tieton             WA 1:08:46

    7   142 Wanda Jimenez        52 Harrah             WA 1:13:04

    8   146 Joanne Gilhuly       54 Wenatchee          WA 1:15:15

    9   153 Karolle Hedden       50 Yakima             WA 1:18:56


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    16 George Gilhuly       56 Wenatchee          WA   36:45

    2    28 Ted Kronberg         58                    WA   39:03

    3    37 gary gefre           56                    WA   42:00

    4    44 mark krueger         59                    WA   43:36

    5    64 Larry Ziegler        55                    WA   48:17

    6   102 james thomas         57                    WA   56:58

    7   125 Mike Paulson         57                    WA 1:05:13

    8   127 Tim Knowles          59 Selah              WA 1:05:40

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    77 Joan Arms            56 Yakima             WA   50:40

    2    96 Leslie Knowles       58 Selah              WA   55:08

    3   103 Donna Novack         56 Yakima             WA   57:16

    4   117 Becky Drew           57 Yakima             WA 1:02:46

    5   124 Kathy Paulson        55                    WA 1:05:12

    6   131 Nancy Hecox          57 Selah              WA 1:06:27

    7   172 Marsha Robertson     59 Yakima             WA 1:28:43

    8   175 Debbie Gorman        59 Yakima             WA 1:29:31

    9   176 janette robb         55                    WA 1:29:34

   10   177 Teresa Barnes        55 Yakima             WA 1:51:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    14 Larry Mays           61                    WA   36:29

    2    62 rich johnson         60                    WA   47:47

    3    78 Robert Fauth         61 Yakima             WA   50:52

    4    91 Lyle Von Essen       63 Yakima             WA   54:15

    5   132 Ray Hecox            64 Selah              WA 1:06:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   107 Shelley Von Essen    63 Yakima             WA   58:07

    2   113 Diana Samson         63 Jefferson          OR 1:00:25

    3   118 Dorothy Bliss        64 Grandview          WA 1:04:06

    4   137 nancy baum           61                    WA 1:08:29

    5   148 Linda Fauth          61 Yakima             WA 1:18:20

    6   149 penny huck           62                    WA 1:18:22

    7   162 Nancy Benson         62                    WA 1:24:09

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   108 Patrick McCarthy     65 Yakima             WA   58:57

    2   110 Marian Bliss         67 Grandview          WA   59:49

    3   128 abdullah mostamandi  65                    WA 1:05:42

    4   165 Don Kallevig         66 Selah              WA 1:25:08

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   158 Julie Hill           65 Yakima             WA 1:20:47

    2   167 Paulette Wetch       68 Yakima             WA 1:26:57

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1    68 Dennis Higbee        72 Selah              WA   49:32

    2    99 Bill Nicholson       77 Yakima             WA   56:19

    3   145 Bob Dolphin          83 Yakima             WA 1:15:09

    4   147 Daniel Michel        79 Kirkland           WA 1:16:35

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   112 Virginia Nicholson   73 Yakima             WA 1:00:14

    2   164 Ofelia DeLosSantos   74 Yakima             WA 1:25:05

    3   168 Teresita Aguilar     71 Yakima             WA 1:27:34