Page 1

                           TWENTY FIFTH ANNUAL

                          SILVER ANNIVERSARY RUN

                             FROSTY FOUR MILER

                       FOUR POINT ONE MILE ROAD RACE

                 Yakima Washington February 4 2006 - Noon

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Club       Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ========== ======= =====

    1 Jose Garcia          36 M Yakima          WA HCR          21:13  5:11

    2 Graham Vaux          16 M Yakima          WA HCR          22:23  5:28

    3 Jeff Hashimoto       35 M Ellensburg      WA              22:41  5:32

    4 Stephen Englund      18 M Yakima          WA              23:13  5:40

    5 Cody VanDeBrake      15 M Yakima          WA              23:35  5:46

    6 Ian Brown            43 M Ellensburg      WA HCR          24:13  5:55

    7 Manuh Santos         26 M Yakima          WA              24:28  5:58

    8 Ben Volk             40 M Pasco           WA              24:32  5:59

    9 Zachary Liedtke      17 M Yakima          WA HCR          24:36  6:00

   10 Erik Mickelson       29 M Yakima          WA HCR          24:47  6:03

   11 Robert Price         37 M Yakima          WA              24:52  6:04

   12 Blake Thomas         16 M Yakima          WA              25:05  6:08

   13 Derrick Thomas       16 M Yakima          WA              25:12  6:09

   14 Andy Romfo           15 M Yakima          WA              25:14  6:10

   15 Cesar Smith          16 M Yakima          WA              25:16  6:10

   16 Chelsea VanDeBrake   17 F Yakima          WA              25:21  6:11

   17 Crispin Garza        47 M Selah           WA              25:49  6:18

   18 Jester Wag           47 M Albuquerque     NM              25:50  6:18

   19 Tom Feil             52 M East Wenatchee  WA HCR          25:56  6:20

   20 Clifford Bannister   45 M Pendleton       OR HCR          25:58  6:20

   21 Mark Krueger         52 M Yakima          WA HCR          26:04  6:22

   22 Eric Johnson         17 M Yakima          WA HCR          26:33  6:29

   23 Andrew Englund       16 M Yakima          WA              26:37  6:30

   24 Dale Fuller          52 M Pasco           WA              26:48  6:33

   25 Kevin Aubol          15 M Ellensburg      WA HCR          26:50  6:33

   26 Chris Ramirez        20 M Yakima          WA              26:57  6:35

   27 Cheryl Gavin         42 F Yakima          WA HCR          27:01  6:36

   28 Shawna Schooley      14 F Yakima          WA HCR          27:03  6:36

   29 Jill Bannister       46 F Pendleton       OR HCR          27:06  6:37

   30 Chris Lynch          47 M Selah           WA HCR          27:22  6:41

   31 George Gilhuly       49 M Wenatchee       WA HCR          27:31  6:43

   32 Ron Fleming          59 M Granger         WA HCR          27:51  6:48

   33 Aleah Mickelson      28 F Yakima          WA HCR          28:01  6:50

   34 Frank Covelli        48 M Yakima          WA HCR          28:26  6:56

   35 Evan Sanchey         18 M Union Gap       WA              28:39  7:00

   36 Donna Nettleship     44 F Selah           WA              28:41  7:00

   37 Erik Mellander       43 M Yakima          WA              28:46  7:01

   38 Doris Windsand-Daus  49 F West Richland   WA              28:50  7:02

   39 Charley Hanses       40 M Yakima          WA HCR          28:54  7:03

   40 James Currell        14 M Selah           WA HCR          28:56  7:04

   41 Blair Miller         21 M Ellensburg      WA              28:57  7:04

   42 Wyatt Marchard       15 M Yakima          WA              28:58  7:04

   43 Brian Lind           26 M Seattle         WA              29:02  7:05

   44 Eric Anderson        53 M Yakima          WA HCR          29:05  7:06

   45 B Simpson            57 M Yakima          WA              29:06  7:06

   46 Stanley Q Bostrom    48 M Yakima          WA HCR          29:07  7:07

   47 Nate Lynch           14 M Selah           WA HCR          29:12  7:08

   48 Jon Borden           16 M Selah           WA              29:13  7:08

   49 Jo-Jo Camarillo      31 F Ellensburg      WA              29:32  7:12

   50 Randall Jones        41 M Goldendale      WA HCR          29:40  7:15

   51 Joshua Aubol         15 M Ellensburg      WA HCR          29:53  7:18

   52 Casey Ford           27 M Selah           WA              29:56  7:18

   53 Jeff Hemp            42 M Moxee           WA HCR          29:58  7:19

   54 Nick Schultz         60 M Yakima          WA HCR          30:05  7:21

   55 Mark Schooley        41 M Yakima          WA HCR          30:06  7:21

   56 Gina Cacchiotti-Sat  38 F Yakima          WA              30:11  7:22

   57 Ann McCarthy         15 F Yakima          WA              30:19  7:24

   58 Kenn Zahn            58 M Yakima          WA HCR          30:31  7:27

   59 James Pruitt         15 M Ellensburg      WA              30:44  7:30

   60 Elias Sutton         15 M Yakima          WA              30:45  7:30

   61 Cheri Powers         38 F Goldendale      WA              30:50  7:32

   62 Travis Gray          33 M Goldendale      WA HCR          30:51  7:32

   63 Stacy Sundborg       17 F Yakima          WA HCR          31:07  7:36

   64 Steve Dorais         36 M Yakima          WA HCR          31:19  7:39

   65 Bill Presson         49 M Selah           WA              31:25  7:40

   66 Rosanne Bacon        46 F Yakima          WA HCR          31:27  7:41

   67 Kevin Clark          40 M Zillah          WA HCR          31:29  7:41

   68 Tucker Peterson      40 M Yakima          WA HCR          31:47  7:46

   69 Collin Buckley       11 M Yakima          WA HCR          31:51  7:46

   70 Emily Mitch          16 F Yakima          WA              32:13  7:52

   71 Camille Rimmer       56 F Yakima          WA HCR          32:18  7:53

   72 Megan Murphy         31 F Yakima          WA HCR          32:21  7:54

   73 James Harris         49 M Naches          WA HCR          32:26  7:55

   74 Dave Chaplin         45 M Yakima          WA HCR          32:35  7:57

   75 Bill Nicholson       70 M Yakima          WA HCR          32:57  8:03

   76 Valentino Fabela     54 M Toppenish       WA              33:04  8:04

   77 Warens Jimmy         18 M Wapato          WA              33:07  8:05

   78 Morgan Sisson        11 F Ephrata         WA              33:08  8:05

   79 George Sisson        41 M Ephrata         WA              33:10  8:06

   80 Sydney Allen         10 F Yakima          WA HCR          33:12  8:06

   81 Atanacio Arechiga    28 M Zillah          WA              33:14  8:07

   82 Johnny Freeman       50 M Yakima          WA HCR          33:19  8:08

   83 Tom Tasto            59 M Goldendale      WA              33:31  8:11

   84 Michael Garnett      54 M Goldendale      WA              33:33  8:11

   85 Dan Smith            53 M Tieton          WA              33:48  8:15

   86 Brian Hull           39 M Yakima          WA HCR          34:01  8:18

   87 Bill Garrigues       50 M Yakima          WA HCR          34:03  8:19

   88 Alan Dausman         50 M West Richland   WA              34:04  8:19

   89 Brooke Maloney       32 F Yakima          WA              34:16  8:22

   90 Joseph Allen         36 M Yakima          WA HCR          34:18  8:22

   91 Sara Garcia          15 F Selah           WA HCR          34:24  8:24

   92 Neccie Logan         35 F Wapato          WA HCR          34:35  8:26

   93 Robert Hennessy      49 M Yakima          WA              34:37  8:27

   94 Lori Jones           44 F Yakima          WA              34:44  8:29

   95 Peter Landolt        53 M Yakima          WA HCR          34:53  8:31

   96 Richard Bona         67 M Yakima          WA HCR          35:06  8:34

   97 Jake Macias          46 M Yakima          WA              35:23  8:38

   98 Rose McCarthy        46 F Yakima          WA              35:27  8:39

   99 Jack Carstens        48 M Selah           WA HCR          35:31  8:40

  100 Jill Davis           36 F Selah           WA              35:32  8:40

  101 Carol Barany         54 F Yakima          WA HCR          35:43  8:43

  102 Scott Neubauer        9 M Yakima          WA              36:02  8:48

  103 Greg Fousha          45 M Yakima          WA HCR          36:08  8:49

  104 Kalica Chase         15 F Yakima          WA HCR          36:13  8:50

  105 JoDee Peterson       43 F Yakima          WA HCR          36:25  8:53

  106 Mick Jansen          31 M Yakima          WA              36:34  8:55

  107 Scott Azure          54 M Toppenish       WA              36:42  8:57

  108 Hwa Sun Harris       49 F Naches          WA HCR          36:48  8:59

  109 Tim Lafferty         47 M Tacoma          WA              36:50  8:59

  110 Vincent Montelongo-   9 M Grandview       WA              36:55  9:01

  111 Holly Krahn          32 F Yakima          WA HCR          36:58  9:01

  112 Carrie Brumbaugh     29 F Toppenish       WA HCR          37:01  9:02

  113 Crystal Towne        36 F Yakima          WA HCR          37:02  9:02

  114 Ron Clark            48 M Quincy          WA              37:05  9:03

  115 Rex Reed             49 M Selah           WA              37:10  9:04

  116 Roy Montelongo       58 M Grandview       WA              37:12  9:05

  117 Jim Buchanan         56 M Richland        WA              37:18  9:06

  118 Vaunce Montelongo-S  10 M Grandview       WA              37:20  9:07

  119 Aurelio Garcia       47 M Selah           WA HCR          37:34  9:10

  120 Marcus Schooley      12 M Yakima          WA HCR          37:44  9:13

  121 Laura Thayer         36 F Goldendale      WA              37:48  9:13

  122 Timi Carman          38 F Yakima          WA HCR          37:51  9:14

  123 Melissa Hanses       37 F Yakima          WA HCR          37:55  9:15

  124 Janice Buchanan      50 F Richland        WA              37:56  9:15

  125 Madison Scully       10 F Yakima          WA HCR          37:57  9:16

  126 Stacey Benedetti     30 F Yakima          WA              37:58  9:16

  127 Eva Lust             36 F Yakima          WA HCR          38:01  9:17

  128 Shawnnekka Tanewash  14 F Toppenish       WA              38:03  9:17

  129 Carly Riehl          10 F Yakima          WA              38:24  9:22

  130 Martin Haines        52 M Yakima          WA              38:29  9:23

  131 Mary Dehnhoff        45 F Yakima          WA              38:44  9:27

  132 Sarah Eldred         29 F Goldendale      WA              38:46  9:28

  133 Wiley Hurst          69 M Yakima          WA HCR          38:48  9:28

  134 Mark Englund         45 M Yakima          WA              39:01  9:31

  135 Brian Blount         48 M Yakima          WA              39:03  9:32

  136 Karin Cotner         49 F Selah           WA HCR          39:05  9:32

  137 Les Lyczewski        46 M Selah           WA              39:07  9:33

  138 Jacob Macias         27 M Yakima          WA              39:08  9:33

  139 Court Jones          70 M Ellensburg      WA HCR          39:10  9:34

  140 Kathy Pitts          46 F Yakima          WA HCR          39:17  9:35

  141 Dennis Higbee        65 M Selah           WA HCR          39:28  9:38

  142 Maria Najera         34 F Yakima          WA              39:46  9:42

  143 Karen Miller         55 F Yakima          WA HCR          39:46  9:42

  144 Amy Eldridge         23 F Yakima          WA HCR          39:55  9:44

  145 Thaynan Knowlton     37 M Goldendale      WA              39:59  9:45

  146 Esther Lynch         16 F Selah           WA HCR          40:06  9:47

  147 Delores Decoto       45 F Yakima          WA HCR          40:07  9:47

  148 Bradley McNearney     9 M Moxee           WA              40:23  9:51

  149 Erin Gray            28 F Goldendale      WA HCR          40:27  9:52

  150 Denice Gorski        32 F Selah           WA              40:28  9:53

  151 Marty McNearney      39 M Moxee           WA              40:30  9:53

  152 Jesse Golbek         33 F Yakima          WA              40:33  9:54

  153 Shawnta Bush         28 F Yakima          WA HCR          40:36  9:54

  154 Debbie Partlow       48 F Selah           WA HCR          40:42  9:56

  155 Barbara Bartz        55 F Yakima          WA HCR          40:48  9:58

  156 Andrea Pena          27 F Grandview       WA              40:50  9:58

  157 Elaine Lopez         43 F Yakima          WA HCR          40:53  9:59

  158 Garrett Glover        9 M Selah           WA              41:05 10:02

  159 Ryan Glover          37 M Selah           WA              41:06 10:02

  160 Elizabeth Shepard    45 F Yakima          WA HCR          41:08 10:02

  161 Neal Cotner          46 M Selah           WA HCR          41:09 10:03

  162 Karen Irwin          49 F Yakima          WA              41:12 10:03

  163 Kriston Ferrell      45 M Goldendale      WA              41:20 10:05

  164 Shelly Ferrell       41 F Goldendale      WA              41:21 10:06

  165 Chuck Neubauer       49 M Yakima          WA              42:01 10:15

  166 Brittney Segura      15 F Yakima          WA              42:02 10:15

  167 Miranda Forbes       33 F Yakima          WA              42:03 10:16

  168 Kim Rath             37 F Yakima          WA              42:03 10:16

  169 Mary Judd            36 F Tieton          WA              42:04 10:16

  170 Anita Tanewasha      23 F Toppenish       WA              42:05 10:16

  171 Caitlin Quaempts      7 F Yakima          WA              42:06 10:16

  172 Rex Quaempts         43 M Yakima          WA              42:07 10:17

  173 Roger Palmer         58 M Yakima          WA              42:29 10:22

  174 Tom Hoskins          56 M Yakima          WA HCR          42:50 10:27

  175 Michael Gonzalez     38 M Yakima          WA              42:57 10:29

  176 Arlene Schuster      56 F Goldendale      WA              43:09 10:32

  177 Rick Lambert         52 M Yakima          WA              43:53 10:42

  178 Ken Irwin            55 M Yakima          WA              43:56 10:43

  179 Leah Markus          37 F Prosser         WA              43:59 10:44

  180 Virginia Nicholson   66 F Yakima          WA HCR          44:00 10:44

  181 Sidney Wak Wak       47 M Granger         WA              44:13 10:47

  182 Becky Drew           50 F Yakima          WA HCR          44:19 10:49

  183 Cole Martinez         8 M Moxee           WA              44:24 10:50

  184 Pam Hayter           33 F Yakima          WA              44:40 10:54

  185 Lisa Rice            44 F Yakima          WA HCR          45:50 11:11

  186 Casey Rice           44 M Yakima          WA HCR          45:52 11:12

  187 Sandy Boyd           43 F Mabton          WA HCR          45:58 11:13

  188 Harv Cleem           66 M Selah           WA HCR          46:10 11:16

  189 Amanda Montelongo    13 F Grandview       WA              46:14 11:17

  190 Roy Montelongo Jr    35 M Grandview       WA              46:15 11:17

  191 Benjamin Montelongo   9 M Grandview       WA              47:22 11:33

  192 Colette Schooley     40 F Yakima          WA HCR          47:51 11:41

  193 Kathy Lyczewski      47 F Selah           WA              47:52 11:41

  194 Sherelle Wandersche  35 F Goldendale      WA              47:52 11:41

  195 Tammy Kayser         32 F Centerville     WA              47:52 11:41

  196 Nancy Mains          36 F Goldendale      WA              47:53 11:41

  197 Mike Lindhe          54 M Goldendale      WA              48:27 11:49

  198 Heidi Pommer         33 F Yakima          WA              48:42 11:53

  199 Maria Macias         46 F Yakima          WA              48:51 11:55

  200 Kasey Leinbach       42 F Cowiche         WA HCR          49:01 11:58

  201 BJ Zahn              58 F Yakima          WA HCR          49:42 12:08

  202 William Jackson      12 M Wapato          WA              49:45 12:08

  203 Jordyn McGinnis      13 F Yakima          WA              49:46 12:09

  204 Edward McGinnis      39 M Yakima          WA              49:56 12:11

  205 Sean Crowley         12 M Sultan          WA              49:57 12:11

  206 Mark Crowley         35 M Sultan          WA              50:44 12:23

  207 Beverly Mattern      50 F Olympia         WA              50:44 12:23

  208 Noma Ferguson        51 F Centerville     WA              50:46 12:23

  209 Kim Gleckner         43 F Goldendale      WA              50:53 12:25

  210 Kellee Tanewasha     20 F Toppenish       WA              50:56 12:26

  211 Deannie Howell       54 F Yakima          WA              50:58 12:26

  212 Kirsten Danielson-S  36 F Yakima          WA              51:14 12:30

  213 Myxikee Tanewash     13 F Toppenish       WA              51:38 12:36

  214 Vida Facio           56 F Goldendale      WA HCR          52:39 12:51

  215 Mike Wall            43 M Grandview       WA              52:52 12:54

  216 Cynthia Perez        48 F Goldendale      WA              52:52 12:54

  217 Carla Wilkins        46 F Goldendale      WA              53:15 13:00

  218 Aracelia Pena        52 F Grandview       WA              53:26 13:02

  219 Macario Solis        33 M Grandview       WA              53:27 13:03

  220 Doug Arenson         49 M Selah           WA HCR          55:50 13:38

  221 Linda Siefring       47 F Toppenish       WA              58:41 14:19

  222 Mel Siefring         50 M Toppenish       WA              58:44 14:20

  223 Jordan Jackson       16 M Wapato          WA              58:50 14:21

  224 Joseph Jimmy         15 M Wapato          WA            1:01:38 15:02

  225 Eric Spencer         18 M White Swan      WA            1:03:09 15:24

  226 Karen Spencer        43 F White Swan      WA            1:03:12 15:25

  227 Justine Sisson       13 F Ephrata         WA            1:04:46 15:48

  228 Toni McDougall       44 F Yakima          WA            1:07:04 16:22

  229 Barb Stout           51 F Goldendale      WA HCR        1:07:40 16:31

  230 Aileen Jimmy         42 F Wapato          WA            1:10:10 17:07

  231 Nicole Spencer       17 F White Swan      WA            1:10:18 17:09

  232 Sheila Moon          57 F Richland        WA            1:10:22 17:10

  233 Stan Moon            57 M Richland        WA            1:10:23 17:10

  234 Latasha Arbuckle     16 F Wapato          WA            1:10:48 17:17

  235 Nancy Nickels        46 F Goldendale      WA            1:11:12 17:22

  236 Randi Nickels        19 F Goldendale      WA            1:11:15 17:23

  237 Don Snelling         37 M Yakima          WA            1:12:57 17:48

  238 Annette Gerritson    31 F Yakima          WA            1:13:00 17:49

  239 Eva Smith            67 F Quincy          WA            1:13:33 17:57

  240 Everett Smith        68 M Quincy          WA            1:13:36 17:57

 

 

 

 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 8

    1   183 Cole Martinez         8 Moxee              WA   44:24

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 8

    1   171 Caitlin Quaempts      7 Yakima             WA   42:06

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

    1    69 Collin Buckley       11 Yakima             WA   31:51

    2   102 Scott Neubauer        9 Yakima             WA   36:02

    3   110 Vincent Montelongo-   9 Grandview          WA   36:55

    4   118 Vaunce Montelongo-S  10 Grandview          WA   37:20

    5   120 Marcus Schooley      12 Yakima             WA   37:44

    6   148 Bradley McNearney     9 Moxee              WA   40:23

    7   158 Garrett Glover        9 Selah              WA   41:05

    8   191 Benjamin Montelongo   9 Grandview          WA   47:22

    9   202 William Jackson      12 Wapato             WA   49:45

   10   205 Sean Crowley         12 Sultan             WA   49:57

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

    1    78 Morgan Sisson        11 Ephrata            WA   33:08

    2    80 Sydney Allen         10 Yakima             WA   33:12

    3   125 Madison Scully       10 Yakima             WA   37:57

    4   129 Carly Riehl          10 Yakima             WA   38:24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     5 Cody VanDeBrake      15 Yakima             WA   23:35

    2    14 Andy Romfo           15 Yakima             WA   25:14

    3    25 Kevin Aubol          15 Ellensburg         WA   26:50

    4    40 James Currell        14 Selah              WA   28:56

    5    42 Wyatt Marchard       15 Yakima             WA   28:58

    6    47 Nate Lynch           14 Selah              WA   29:12

    7    51 Joshua Aubol         15 Ellensburg         WA   29:53

    8    59 James Pruitt         15 Ellensburg         WA   30:44

    9    60 Elias Sutton         15 Yakima             WA   30:45

   10   224 Joseph Jimmy         15 Wapato             WA 1:01:38

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    28 Shawna Schooley      14 Yakima             WA   27:03

    2    57 Ann McCarthy         15 Yakima             WA   30:19

    3    91 Sara Garcia          15 Selah              WA   34:24

    4   104 Kalica Chase         15 Yakima             WA   36:13

    5   128 Shawnnekka Tanewash  14 Toppenish          WA   38:03

    6   166 Brittney Segura      15 Yakima             WA   42:02

    7   189 Amanda Montelongo    13 Grandview          WA   46:14

    8   203 Jordyn McGinnis      13 Yakima             WA   49:46

    9   213 Myxikee Tanewash     13 Toppenish          WA   51:38

   10   227 Justine Sisson       13 Ephrata            WA 1:04:46

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

    1     2 Graham Vaux          16 Yakima             WA   22:23

    2     4 Stephen Englund      18 Yakima             WA   23:13

    3     9 Zachary Liedtke      17 Yakima             WA   24:36

    4    12 Blake Thomas         16 Yakima             WA   25:05

    5    13 Derrick Thomas       16 Yakima             WA   25:12

    6    15 Cesar Smith          16 Yakima             WA   25:16

    7    22 Eric Johnson         17 Yakima             WA   26:33

    8    23 Andrew Englund       16 Yakima             WA   26:37

    9    35 Evan Sanchey         18 Union Gap          WA   28:39

   10    48 Jon Borden           16 Selah              WA   29:13

   11    77 Warens Jimmy         18 Wapato             WA   33:07

   12   223 Jordan Jackson       16 Wapato             WA   58:50

   13   225 Eric Spencer         18 White Swan         WA 1:03:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

    1    16 Chelsea VanDeBrake   17 Yakima             WA   25:21

    2    63 Stacy Sundborg       17 Yakima             WA   31:07

    3    70 Emily Mitch          16 Yakima             WA   32:13

    4   146 Esther Lynch         16 Selah              WA   40:06

    5   231 Nicole Spencer       17 White Swan         WA 1:10:18

    6   234 Latasha Arbuckle     16 Wapato             WA 1:10:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1    26 Chris Ramirez        20 Yakima             WA   26:57

    2    41 Blair Miller         21 Ellensburg         WA   28:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1   144 Amy Eldridge         23 Yakima             WA   39:55

    2   170 Anita Tanewasha      23 Toppenish          WA   42:05

    3   210 Kellee Tanewasha     20 Toppenish          WA   50:56

    4   236 Randi Nickels        19 Goldendale         WA 1:11:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     7 Manuh Santos         26 Yakima             WA   24:28

    2    10 Erik Mickelson       29 Yakima             WA   24:47

    3    43 Brian Lind           26 Seattle            WA   29:02

    4    52 Casey Ford           27 Selah              WA   29:56

    5    81 Atanacio Arechiga    28 Zillah             WA   33:14

    6   138 Jacob Macias         27 Yakima             WA   39:08

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    33 Aleah Mickelson      28 Yakima             WA   28:01

    2   112 Carrie Brumbaugh     29 Toppenish          WA   37:01

    3   132 Sarah Eldred         29 Goldendale         WA   38:46

    4   149 Erin Gray            28 Goldendale         WA   40:27

    5   153 Shawnta Bush         28 Yakima             WA   40:36

    6   156 Andrea Pena          27 Grandview          WA   40:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    62 Travis Gray          33 Goldendale         WA   30:51

    2   106 Mick Jansen          31 Yakima             WA   36:34

    3   219 Macario Solis        33 Grandview          WA   53:27

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    49 Jo-Jo Camarillo      31 Ellensburg         WA   29:32

    2    72 Megan Murphy         31 Yakima             WA   32:21

    3    89 Brooke Maloney       32 Yakima             WA   34:16

    4   111 Holly Krahn          32 Yakima             WA   36:58

    5   126 Stacey Benedetti     30 Yakima             WA   37:58

    6   142 Maria Najera         34 Yakima             WA   39:46

    7   150 Denice Gorski        32 Selah              WA   40:28

    8   152 Jesse Golbek         33 Yakima             WA   40:33

    9   167 Miranda Forbes       33 Yakima             WA   42:03

   10   184 Pam Hayter           33 Yakima             WA   44:40

   11   195 Tammy Kayser         32 Centerville        WA   47:52

   12   198 Heidi Pommer         33 Yakima             WA   48:42

   13   238 Annette Gerritson    31 Yakima             WA 1:13:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     1 Jose Garcia          36 Yakima             WA   21:13

    2     3 Jeff Hashimoto       35 Ellensburg         WA   22:41

    3    11 Robert Price         37 Yakima             WA   24:52

    4    64 Steve Dorais         36 Yakima             WA   31:19

    5    86 Brian Hull           39 Yakima             WA   34:01

    6    90 Joseph Allen         36 Yakima             WA   34:18

    7   145 Thaynan Knowlton     37 Goldendale         WA   39:59

    8   151 Marty McNearney      39 Moxee              WA   40:30

    9   159 Ryan Glover          37 Selah              WA   41:06

   10   175 Michael Gonzalez     38 Yakima             WA   42:57

   11   190 Roy Montelongo Jr    35 Grandview          WA   46:15

   12   204 Edward McGinnis      39 Yakima             WA   49:56

   13   206 Mark Crowley         35 Sultan             WA   50:44

   14   237 Don Snelling         37 Yakima             WA 1:12:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    56 Gina Cacchiotti-Sat  38 Yakima             WA   30:11

    2    61 Cheri Powers         38 Goldendale         WA   30:50

    3    92 Neccie Logan         35 Wapato             WA   34:35

    4   100 Jill Davis           36 Selah              WA   35:32

    5   113 Crystal Towne        36 Yakima             WA   37:02

    6   121 Laura Thayer         36 Goldendale         WA   37:48

    7   122 Timi Carman          38 Yakima             WA   37:51

    8   123 Melissa Hanses       37 Yakima             WA   37:55

    9   127 Eva Lust             36 Yakima             WA   38:01

   10   168 Kim Rath             37 Yakima             WA   42:03

   11   169 Mary Judd            36 Tieton             WA   42:04

   12   179 Leah Markus          37 Prosser            WA   43:59

   13   194 Sherelle Wandersche  35 Goldendale         WA   47:52

   14   196 Nancy Mains          36 Goldendale         WA   47:53

   15   212 Kirsten Danielson-S  36 Yakima             WA   51:14

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     6 Ian Brown            43 Ellensburg         WA   24:13

    2     8 Ben Volk             40 Pasco              WA   24:32

    3    37 Erik Mellander       43 Yakima             WA   28:46

    4    39 Charley Hanses       40 Yakima             WA   28:54

    5    50 Randall Jones        41 Goldendale         WA   29:40

    6    53 Jeff Hemp            42 Moxee              WA   29:58

    7    55 Mark Schooley        41 Yakima             WA   30:06

    8    67 Kevin Clark          40 Zillah             WA   31:29

    9    68 Tucker Peterson      40 Yakima             WA   31:47

   10    79 George Sisson        41 Ephrata            WA   33:10

   11   172 Rex Quaempts         43 Yakima             WA   42:07

   12   186 Casey Rice           44 Yakima             WA   45:52

   13   215 Mike Wall            43 Grandview          WA   52:52

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    27 Cheryl Gavin         42 Yakima             WA   27:01

    2    36 Donna Nettleship     44 Selah              WA   28:41

    3    94 Lori Jones           44 Yakima             WA   34:44

    4   105 JoDee Peterson       43 Yakima             WA   36:25

    5   157 Elaine Lopez         43 Yakima             WA   40:53

    6   164 Shelly Ferrell       41 Goldendale         WA   41:21

    7   185 Lisa Rice            44 Yakima             WA   45:50

    8   187 Sandy Boyd           43 Mabton             WA   45:58

    9   192 Colette Schooley     40 Yakima             WA   47:51

   10   200 Kasey Leinbach       42 Cowiche            WA   49:01

   11   209 Kim Gleckner         43 Goldendale         WA   50:53

   12   226 Karen Spencer        43 White Swan         WA 1:03:12

   13   228 Toni McDougall       44 Yakima             WA 1:07:04

   14   230 Aileen Jimmy         42 Wapato             WA 1:10:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    17 Crispin Garza        47 Selah              WA   25:49

    2    18 Jester Wag           47 Albuquerque        NM   25:50

    3    20 Clifford Bannister   45 Pendleton          OR   25:58

    4    30 Chris Lynch          47 Selah              WA   27:22

    5    31 George Gilhuly       49 Wenatchee          WA   27:31

    6    34 Frank Covelli        48 Yakima             WA   28:26

    7    46 Stanley Q Bostrom    48 Yakima             WA   29:07

    8    65 Bill Presson         49 Selah              WA   31:25

    9    73 James Harris         49 Naches             WA   32:26

   10    74 Dave Chaplin         45 Yakima             WA   32:35

   11    93 Robert Hennessy      49 Yakima             WA   34:37

   12    97 Jake Macias          46 Yakima             WA   35:23

   13    99 Jack Carstens        48 Selah              WA   35:31

   14   103 Greg Fousha          45 Yakima             WA   36:08

   15   109 Tim Lafferty         47 Tacoma             WA   36:50

   16   114 Ron Clark            48 Quincy             WA   37:05

   17   115 Rex Reed             49 Selah              WA   37:10

   18   119 Aurelio Garcia       47 Selah              WA   37:34

   19   134 Mark Englund         45 Yakima             WA   39:01

   20   135 Brian Blount         48 Yakima             WA   39:03

   21   137 Les Lyczewski        46 Selah              WA   39:07

   22   161 Neal Cotner          46 Selah              WA   41:09

   23   163 Kriston Ferrell      45 Goldendale         WA   41:20

   24   165 Chuck Neubauer       49 Yakima             WA   42:01

   25   181 Sidney Wak Wak       47 Granger            WA   44:13

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    29 Jill Bannister       46 Pendleton          OR   27:06

    2    38 Doris Windsand-Daus  49 West Richland      WA   28:50

    3    66 Rosanne Bacon        46 Yakima             WA   31:27

    4    98 Rose McCarthy        46 Yakima             WA   35:27

    5   108 Hwa Sun Harris       49 Naches             WA   36:48

    6   131 Mary Dehnhoff        45 Yakima             WA   38:44

    7   136 Karin Cotner         49 Selah              WA   39:05

    8   140 Kathy Pitts          46 Yakima             WA   39:17

    9   147 Delores Decoto       45 Yakima             WA   40:07

   10   154 Debbie Partlow       48 Selah              WA   40:42

   11   160 Elizabeth Shepard    45 Yakima             WA   41:08

   12   162 Karen Irwin          49 Yakima             WA   41:12

   13   193 Kathy Lyczewski      47 Selah              WA   47:52

   14   199 Maria Macias         46 Yakima             WA   48:51

   15   216 Cynthia Perez        48 Goldendale         WA   52:52

   16   217 Carla Wilkins        46 Goldendale         WA   53:15

   17   221 Linda Siefring       47 Toppenish          WA   58:41

   18   235 Nancy Nickels        46 Goldendale         WA 1:11:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    19 Tom Feil             52 East Wenatchee     WA   25:56

    2    21 Mark Krueger         52 Yakima             WA   26:04

    3    24 Dale Fuller          52 Pasco              WA   26:48

    4    44 Eric Anderson        53 Yakima             WA   29:05

    5    76 Valentino Fabela     54 Toppenish          WA   33:04

    6    82 Johnny Freeman       50 Yakima             WA   33:19

    7    84 Michael Garnett      54 Goldendale         WA   33:33

    8    85 Dan Smith            53 Tieton             WA   33:48

    9    87 Bill Garrigues       50 Yakima             WA   34:03

   10    88 Alan Dausman         50 West Richland      WA   34:04

   11    95 Peter Landolt        53 Yakima             WA   34:53

   12   107 Scott Azure          54 Toppenish          WA   36:42

   13   130 Martin Haines        52 Yakima             WA   38:29

   14   177 Rick Lambert         52 Yakima             WA   43:53

   15   197 Mike Lindhe          54 Goldendale         WA   48:27

   16   222 Mel Siefring         50 Toppenish          WA   58:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   101 Carol Barany         54 Yakima             WA   35:43

    2   124 Janice Buchanan      50 Richland           WA   37:56

    3   182 Becky Drew           50 Yakima             WA   44:19

    4   207 Beverly Mattern      50 Olympia            WA   50:44

    5   208 Noma Ferguson        51 Centerville        WA   50:46

    6   211 Deannie Howell       54 Yakima             WA   50:58

    7   218 Aracelia Pena        52 Grandview          WA   53:26

    8   229 Barb Stout           51 Goldendale         WA 1:07:40

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    32 Ron Fleming          59 Granger            WA   27:51

    2    45 B Simpson            57 Yakima             WA   29:06

    3    58 Kenn Zahn            58 Yakima             WA   30:31

    4    83 Tom Tasto            59 Goldendale         WA   33:31

    5   116 Roy Montelongo       58 Grandview          WA   37:12

    6   117 Jim Buchanan         56 Richland           WA   37:18

    7   173 Roger Palmer         58 Yakima             WA   42:29

    8   174 Tom Hoskins          56 Yakima             WA   42:50

    9   178 Ken Irwin            55 Yakima             WA   43:56

   10   233 Stan Moon            57 Richland           WA 1:10:23

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    71 Camille Rimmer       56 Yakima             WA   32:18

    2   143 Karen Miller         55 Yakima             WA   39:46

    3   155 Barbara Bartz        55 Yakima             WA   40:48

    4   176 Arlene Schuster      56 Goldendale         WA   43:09

    5   201 BJ Zahn              58 Yakima             WA   49:42

    6   214 Vida Facio           56 Goldendale         WA   52:39

    7   232 Sheila Moon          57 Richland           WA 1:10:22

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    54 Nick Schultz         60 Yakima             WA   30:05

                       

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    96 Richard Bona         67 Yakima             WA   35:06

    2   133 Wiley Hurst          69 Yakima             WA   38:48

    3   141 Dennis Higbee        65 Selah              WA   39:28

    4   188 Harv Cleem           66 Selah              WA   46:10

    5   240 Everett Smith        68 Quincy             WA 1:13:36

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   180 Virginia Nicholson   66 Yakima             WA   44:00

    2   239 Eva Smith            67 Quincy             WA 1:13:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1    75 Bill Nicholson       70 Yakima             WA   32:57

    2   139 Court Jones          70 Ellensburg         WA   39:10