MOXEE   5K FUN RUN/WALK    2007
                                       SATURDAY    AUGUST 4, 2007     8:45 AM
                     CoChairs:   Mark Roy  &  Joe Scherschligt
PLACE # NAME AGE S CITY ST TIME COMMENTS
1 143 Robbie Barney 20 M Yakima WA 15:49:00 ***New Course Record
2 186 Manah Santos 27 M Yakima WA 16:28:00
3 191 Adrian Ramirez 20 M Yakima WA 16:40:00
4 184 Brandon Hauver 28 M Yakima WA 17:11:00
5 166 Bennett Mayo 18 M Moxee WA 17:50:00
6 162 Sam Eglin 18 M Yakima WA 18:28:00
7 163 Andy Brassington 49 M Yakima WA 19:33:00
8 148 Alfredo Villasenor 16 M Yakima WA 19:35:00
9 147 Caleb Reynolds 18 M Yakima WA 20:24:00
10 142 Juan Bautista 20 M Yakima WA 20:52:00
11 177 Jeremiah Stilley 27 M Yakima WA 20:54:00
12 210 Jake Assink 15 M Moxee WA 20:58:00
13 111 Amber Green 22 F Yakima WA 20:59:00
14 124 Joe Meier 43 M Kennewick WA 21:11:00
15 196 Ron Fleming 60 M Moxee WA 21:30:00
16 211 Josh Assink 15 M Moxee WA 21:41:00
17 136 Heidi Walberg 29 F Selah WA 21:58:00
18 106 Steve Dorais 38 M Yakima WA 22:10:00
19 187 Danna Nettleship 45 F Wenas WA 22:15:00
20 137 Joey Walberg 32 M Selah WA 22:20:00
21 109 Matthew Fager 31 M Yakima WA 22:30:00
22 189 Keith Bradford 37 M Yakima WA 22:32:00
23 165 Salvador Gutierrez 33 M Yakima WA 22:33:00
24 197 Dwayne Taylor ? M Yakima WA 22:34:00
25 183 Brian Feeney 17 M Moxee WA 22:37:00
26 215 Jason Grant 34 M Yakima WA 22:51:00
27 151 Mike Hisey 35 M Yakima WA 22:56:00
28 114 Jeff Hagen 60 M Yakima WA 23:24:00
29 180 Wendy Weist 17 F Yakima WA 23:28:00
30 110 Gary Gefre 50 M Yakima WA 23:31:00
31 190 Brad Fortier 39 M Moxee WA 23:34:00
32 135 Jeff Wane 29 M Zillah WA 23:53:00
33 171 Jeff Hagter 49 M Selah WA 24:01:00
34 204 Nicole Logan 36 F Yakima WA 24:06:00
35 154 Nick Solan 38 M Naches WA 24:08:00
36 156 Cody Bonham 22 M Yakima WA 24:17:00
37 155 Sandra Hoffine 9 F Yakima WA 24:22:00
38 125 Megan Murphy 32 F Yakima WA 24:33:00
39 203 Paul Logan 36 M Yakima WA 24:42:00
40 153 Brian Kniesler 28 M Yakima WA 24:43:00
41 152 Brad Hopkins 26 M Moxee WA 24:49:00
42 209 Brian Hull 47 M Yakima WA 25:08:00
43 198 Pat Miller 56 M Yakima  WA 25:16:00
44 145 Ken Zahn 59 M Yakima WA 25:17:00
45 192 Jeff Bonham 34 M Moxee WA 25:20:00
46 103 Sean Davido 35 M Moxee WA 25:53:00
47 132 John Rodriguez 45 M Yakima WA 26:10:00
48 181 David West 55 M Yakima  WA 26:29:00
49 202 Jay Ramirez 15 M Yakima WA 26:29:00
50 134 Torene Terrel 35 F Yakima WA 26:51:00
51 127 Bill Nicholson 71 M Yakima WA 26:58:00
52 101 Richard Betancaurt 49 M Yakima WA 27:03:00
53 104 Don Dexter 47 M Yakima WA 27:34:00
54 129 Juan Polina 41 M Toppenish WA 27:34:00
55 150 Amanda Mitchell 33 F Yakima WA 27:38:00
56 157 Diane Jacques 36 F Mill Creek WA 27:44:00
57 207 Travis Hellewell 31 M Selah WA 27:55:00
58 182 Sally Parish 33 F Zillah WA 27:59:00
59 128 Maria Polina 39 F Toppenish WA 28:10:00
60 149 Tia Jensen 38 F Moxee WA 28:12:00
61 102 Clara Betancaurt 47 F Yakima WA 28:14:00
62 206 Jeff Hemp 43 M Moxee WA 28:25:00
63 208 Justin Hemp 9 M Moxee WA 28:27:00
64 140 Henry Gonzalez 43 M Yakima WA 28:31:00
65 160 Ramiro  Carlio 52 M Wapato WA 28:40:00
66 146 Caleb Bos 18 M Moxee WA 28:46:00
67 116 Wiley Hurst 70 M Yakima WA 28:54:00
68 121 Don Linder 53 M Yakima WA 29:09:00
69 216 Christine Valicoff 37 F Moxee WA 29:20:00
70 115 Nicole Henning 28 F Yakima WA 29:23:00
71 118 Ron Koons 42 M Kennewick WA 29:29:00
72 122 Emily Linder 8 F Yakima WA 29:35:00
73 112 Amber Hall 26 F Yakima  WA 29:39:00
74 141 Max Wellherald  30 M Moxee WA 30:23:00
75 174 Lorenzo Lopez 15 M Moxee WA 31:07:00
76 133 Whitney Stohr 21 F Yakima WA 31:08:00
77 175 Anthony Lopez 7 M Moxee WA 31:29:00
78 131 James Rodriguez 15 M Yakima WA 31:38:00
79 105 Bob Dolphin 77 M Yakima WA 31:41:00
80 213 Kim Leach 40 F Moxee WA 31:47:00
81 164 Olga Guttierrez 29 F Yakima WA 31:52:00
82 212 31:56:00
83 117 Jana Karel 37 F Yakima  WA 31:58:00
84 185 Chris McMeans 47 F Moxee WA 31:58:00
85 200 Teresa Thompson ? F Yakima Wa 32:26:00
86 201 Traci Strom 29 F Toppenish WA 32:27:00
87 107 Keith Eliason 48 M Yakima WA 32:34:00
88 108 Kristina Eliason ? F Yakima WA 32:34:00
89 193 Tyler Dittmar 9 M Yakima WA 32:59:00
90 194 Dillon Dittmar 5 M Yakima WA 33:00:00
91 179 Tracy Durels 36 F Yakima WA 33:13:00
92 119 Mel Leskinen 63 M Yakima WA 33:33:00
93 199 Paul Martinez 36 M Everett WA 33:37:00
94 139 Ofelia De Los Santos 68 F Moxee WA 34:17:00
95 167 Emma Jo Scherschligt 13 F Moxee WA 34:35:00
96 130 Leslie Rodriguez 36 F Yakima WA 34:52:00
97 138 Angie Sellers 38 F Moxee WA 34:55:00
98 161 Yoshi Garcia 24 F Moxee WA 35:30:00
99 126 Virginia Nicholson 67 F Yakima WA 35:32:00
100 113 Joyce Hagen 58 F Yakima WA 35:29:00
101 120 Christine Lewis 47 F Yakima WA 35:39:00
102 169 Tanya Segura ? F Moxee WA 35:43:00
103 176 Evan Martinez 9 M Othello WA 35:46:00
104 205 Paul Logan Jr 7 M Wapato WA 36:53:00
105 178 Tristin Delp 7 F Zillah WA 37:16:00
106 188 Sara  Fredrickson 31 F Zillah WA 37:43:00
107 214 Kenna Leach 9 F Moxee WA 37:43:00
108 158 Hilda Bonham 61 F Yakima WA 38:28:00
109 172 Jose Lazo 9 M Moxee  WA 39:47:00
110 144 Jean Zana 59 F Moxee WA 40:37:00
111 159 Robert Bonham 66 M Yakima WA 40:49:00
112 170 Brittany Roy 12 F Moxee WA 41:00:00
113 123 Yvette Lundy 59 F Yakima WA 41:30:00
114 5 Allison Gibson 20 F Yakima WA 44:36:00
115 8 Polina Emilo 17 F Toppenish WA 45:11:00
116 7 Natasha Panell 15 F Zillah WA 45:12:00
117 173 Gabriel  Lazo 9 M Moxee WA 46:53:00
118 6 Ashley Coleman 20 F Yakima WA 46:53:00
119 12 Lisa Glynn 28 F Albaquerque NM 49:16:00
120 4 Alina Olsen 38 F Moxee WA 53:28:00
121 13 53:28:00
122 9 Norma Polina 41 F Toppenish WA 56:49:00
123 168 Avel Segura 48 M Moxee WA 58:12:00