H:M:S

Tag Number

Last Name

First Name

City

State

Gender

Group

Group

Age

 

Pace Min/MI

Pace Sec/MI

0:45:58.18

1401

Baker

Kandie

Cle Elum

WA

F

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

24

0:49:26.37

1402

Bridgeman

Dave

Cle Elum

WA

M

t

6

5.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

57

0:47:9.6

1403

Burwell

Josh

Selah

WA

M

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

35

0:41:59.66

1404

Green

Amber

Selah

WA

F

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

45

0:53:49.19

1405

Harris

Kenneth

Ellensburg

WA

M

t

6

5.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

40

1:01:35

1406

Kinnan

Terra

South Cle Elum

WA

f

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

55

0:59:0.54

1407

Klossner

Lisa

Leavenworth

WA

F

t

6

6.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

30

1:17:35.54

1408

Matson

Bernadette

Naches

WA

f

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

12

29

0:54:42.68

1409

Pigeon

Craig S

Cle Elum

WA

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

48

0:50:19.79

1410

Post

Rex

Seattle

WA

M

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

6

0:41:28.17

1411

Ross

Stacy

Las Vegas

NV

M

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

40

1:04:41.13

1412

Ryan

Frances

Garfield

WA

F

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

10

24

0:53:36.74

1413

Ryan

Paul

Garfield

WA

M

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

38

0:57:53.54

1414

Sheley

Jill

Seattle

WA

F

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

19

0:43:12.74

1415

Stimberis

John

Ellensburg

WA

m

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

57

0:53:34.17

1416

Stolz

Darrin

Tukwila

WA

M

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

37

0:53:40.35

1417

Stolz

Dean

Federal Way

WA

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

38

0:53:29.21

1418

West

Carol

Selah

WA

F

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

36

0:45:52.64

1419

Young

Jonathan

Berkeley

CA

m

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

23

0:52:9.97

1420

Zahn

Kenn

Yakima

WA

m

t

6

6.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

24

0:48:46.69

1041

Schmidt

Rudi

Redmond

WA

m

t

6

5.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

51

0:50:24.14

1043

Elliott

Jeanette

Ellensburg

WA

f

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

7

1:01:34.2

1040

Mortensen

Alan

Yakima

WA

m

t

6

6.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

54

0:53:52.43

1042

Salamina

Nicolas

Lucas

TX

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

40

0:54:53.63

1045

Rittatore

Jorge

Montreal

QC

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

50

0:48:9.2

1044

Fisher

Judy

Auburn

WA

f

t

6

6.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

45

1:02:8.57

1047

Clairborne

Aaron

Poulsbo

WA

m

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

60

0:43:1.45

1051

Yaba

Jo Jo

Ellensburg

WA

f

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

55

0:45:10.55

1050

Farthing

Amber

Ellensburg

WA

f

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

16

0:39:13.54

1048

Treadwell

David

Seattle

WA

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

19

0:59:0.25

1046

Fevergeon

Joanne

Ellensburg

WA

f

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

30

0:57:45.71

1060

St Marie

Scott

Bellevue

WA

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

18

0:40:38.23

1066

Osmonovich

Casey

Cle Elum

WA

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

32

0:44:46.65

1065

Pekara

Robby

Snoqualmie Pass

WA

m

t

6

1.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

12

0:47:33.24

1068

Krekling

Jeff

Roslyn

WA

m

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

39

0:47:33.56

1067

Krekling

Erin

Roslyn

WA

f

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

39

1:08:19.79

1073

Ratliff

Melodie

Cle Elum

WA

f

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

10

60

1:08:20.09

1074

Stephens

Angie

Cle Elum

WA

f

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

10

60

0:45:24.26

1075

Moore

Steve

Ellensburg

WA

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

18

0:57:49.48

1056

Larson

Eric

Maple Valley

WA

m

t

6

5.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

18

0:50:16.69

1055

Lasater

Tom

Yakima

WA

m

t

6

5.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

5

 

1049

Gazis

Carey

Ellensburg

WA

f

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

 

 

0:34:22.67

1052

Riley

Tim

Pullman

WA

m

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

5

32

0:59:57.13

1064

Keating

Christy

Kirkland

WA

f

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

39

0:51:57.69

1063

Keating

Jonas

Kirkland

WA

m

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

22

0:41:4.67

1062

Korol

Susan

Snoqualmie

WA

f

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

37

0:44:13.88

1061

Medved

Jeremy J.

Roslyn

WA

m

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

7

0:50:57.57

1059

Thomas

Steff

Cle Elum

WA

m

t

6

5.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

12

0:53:7.7

1057

Fleming

Danielle

Seattle

WA

f

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

33

0:52:46.01

1058

Fleming

Deborah

Bellevue

WA

f

t

6

6.0

10 K Run/Walk

8

29

0:57:48.68

1054

Lasater

Lin

Yakima

WA

f

t

6

5.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

18

0:44:50.75

1053

Navarre

Brittany

Pullman

WA

f

t

6

2.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

13

1:01:34.56

1071

Vatheuer

Hartwig

Cle Elum

WA

m

t

6

6.0

10 K Run/Walk

9

54

0:49:39.73

1069

Becker

Melissa

Cle Elum

WA

f

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

7

59

0:42:47.03

1070

Norrish

Winston

Cle Elum

WA

m

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

53

 

1072

Bumgardner

Kerri

Woodway

WA

f

t

6

4.0

10 K Run/Walk

 

 

0:42:50.03

635

Cardozo

Sandra

Seattle

WA

f

t

6

3.0

10 K Run/Walk

6

54

0:33:44.61

525

Allen

Robert

Ellensburg

WA

M

f

5

7.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

52

0:30:13.41

526

Baker

Nick

Cle Elum

WA

M

f

5

0.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

44

0:45:11.96

527

Benjamin

Grayce

Cle Elum

WA

F

f

5

7.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

33

0:49:4.81

528

Bland

Jana

Yakima

WA

F

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

48

0:58:12.84

529

Bland

Janis

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

18

44

0:44:46.12

530

Browitt

Lisa

Roslyn

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

24

0:29:38.44

531

Browitt

Nick

Roslyn

WA

m

f

5

0.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

32

0:40:7.23

532

Bugni

Corey

Selah

WA

F

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

55

0:39:24.95

533

Bugni

Dan

Selah

WA

M

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

41

 

534

Butcher-Benjamin

Betty

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

 

 

0:44:21.85

535

Butkovich

Jean

Roslyn

WA

f

f

5

7.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

17

0:29:12.16

536

Ferguson

Lisa

Ronald

WA

F

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

24

0:34:7.1

537

Gossler

Dennis

Seattle

WA

M

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

59

0:48:34.93

538

Gossler

Pat

Seattle

WA

F

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

38

0:46:47.78

539

Harris

Joyce

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

4

0:30:51.56

540

Hart

Brenda

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

56

0:47:22.06

541

Hill

Julie

Yakima

WA

f

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

15

0:46:29.69

542

Hull

Robyn

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

58

0:23:59.17

543

Jovanovich

Jacob

Seattle

WA

m

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

43

0:25:23.5

544

Jovanovich

Tom

Seattle

WA

m

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

10

0:27:47.23

545

Kinnan

William

South Cle Elum

WA

m

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

57

0:22:31.33

546

Lindbergh

Erick

Tacoma

WA

M

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

15

0:29:13.11

547

Lindbergh

Sally

Tacoma

WA

F

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

24

0:40:10.16

548

Malcolm

Katherine

Cle Elum

WA

F

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

56

0:36:26.82

549

Malcolm

Scott

Cle Elum

WA

M

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

11

44

0:58:46.83

550

Marquiss

Billie

Ellensburg

WA

F

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

18

55

0:58:47.75

551

Marquiss

William "Bill"

Ellensburg

WA

m

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

18

55

0:40:50.77

552

Medved

Jerry B.

Renton

WA

M

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

13

9

0:42:43.44

553

Medved

Pat

Renton

WA

F

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

13

45

0:48:34.37

554

Noble

Aaron

Yakima

WA

m

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

38

0:48:20.71

555

Noble

Angie

Yakima

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

33

0:49:2.34

556

Reif

Stewart

Yakima

WA

m

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

47

0:39:1.87

557

Sharma

Adam

Berkeley

CA

m

f

5

2.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

34

0:23:58.74

558

Suttles

Nancy

Ellensburg

WA

F

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

43

1:08:30.22

559

Wise

Bill

Seattle

WA

m

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

22

3

0:33:26.5

560

Wise

Liz

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

46

0:39:20.04

561

Young

Julie

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

2.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

39

0:29:15.16

562

Young

Sierra

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

25

0:37:46.57

563

Zahn

Jean

Yakima

WA

f

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

9

0:33:22.56

565

Salamina

Scott

Lucas

TX

m

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

44

0:32:12.46

568

Devere

Kristin

Richland

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

22

0:28:41.44

564

Castrilli

Francie

Easton

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

14

0:48:9.04

566

Salamina

Grace

Lucas

TX

f

f

5

0.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

30

0:37:53.59

567

Salamina

Nicole

Lucas

TX

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

12

 

569

Salamina

Lydia

Lucas

TX

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

 

 

0:36:52.45

570

Devere

Jason

Richland

WA

m

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

11

52

0:33:34.68

575

King

Heather

Yakima

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

48

0:29:21.24

578

Sutton

Lori

Yakima

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

27

0:27:57.84

587

St. Marie

Joan

Bellevue

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

60

0:31:33.47

586

Owart

Birkin

Ellensburg

WA

m

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

9

0:34:14.36

589

Wilsey

Jackie

Renton

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

11

1

0:33:14.75

591

Wilsey

Gary

Renton

WA

m

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

42

0:28:32.47

593

Spencer

Kristy

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

11

0:27:57.13

590

Wilson

Valerie

Renton

WA

f

f

5

0.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

60

0:26:57.44

592

Wilson

Lanea

Renton

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

40

0:36:52.7

594

Kauzlarich

Dayna

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

11

52

0:19:22.94

596

Waters

Greg

Bellevue

WA

m

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

6

14

0:22:36.42

595

Zhouk

Alex

Bellevue

WA

m

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

16

0:25:36.16

597

Johnson

Jessie

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

14

0:33:29.47

598

Deter

Courtney

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

0.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

47

1:01:43.53

604

Ballard

Babs

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

7.0

5 K Run/Walk

###

10

0:31:24.13

600

Deter

Brittney

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

6

0:33:31.97

599

Deter

Rob

Cle Elum

WA

m

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

47

0:25:13.87

601

Layman

Ellie

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

7

1:01:43.13

603

Ruelar

Joy

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

19

52

0:48:8.6

602

Rucker

Kristin

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

30

0:37:23.17

605

Cheney

Tawnee

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

2

0:41:43.74

611

Rogers

Paul

Ellensburg

WA

m

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

13

26

0:45:19.95

610

Rogers

Debbie

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

35

0:26:24.13

617

Jackson

Tracy

Boise

ID

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

30

0:43:7.02

615

Jorgensen

Linda

Seattle

WA

f

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

13

53

0:32:12.73

616

Summerhays

Richard

Redmond

WA

m

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

22

0:20:5.53

614

Waters

William

Bothell

WA

m

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

6

28

0:37:46.31

613

Willard

Tristen

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

9

1:00:10.9

620

Ward

Jan

Kent

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

19

22

0:40:9.7

628

Deleon-Monroe

Diane

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

55

0:40:7.93

676

Sweigard

Loretta

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

12

55

0:24:35.48

627

Covelli

Frank

Yakima

WA

m

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

55

0:22:28.6

625

Nettleship

Donna

Selah

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

14

0:46:1.7

632

Bridgeman

Jessica

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

2.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

49

0:48:37.14

633

Bridgeman

Brandon

Ellensburg

WA

m

f

5

2.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

39

0:23:59.8

636

Walton

Tami

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

43

0:27:43.53

583

Welch

John

Snohomich

WA

m

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

55

0:41:13.21

588

Kelley

Wm

Seattle

WA

m

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

13

16

0:44:46.48

572

Stubbs

Jackie

Sumner

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

25

0:45:11.66

571

Spinazola

Roberta

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

14

33

0:20:49.55

574

Krueger

Mark

Yakima

WA

m

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

6

42

 

573

Salamina

Christian

Lucas

TX

m

f

5

0.0

5 K Run/Walk

 

 

0:29:22.84

576

Craft

Kasey

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

27

0:30:33.91

577

Bator

Alisha

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

50

0:47:47.05

579

Mravi

Patience

Ellensburg

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

15

23

0:25:10.47

580

Owen

Torill

E Wenatchee

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

6

0:22:12.2

581

Owen

Hugh

E Wenatchee

WA

m

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

9

0:25:35.38

584

Navarre

Cameron

S Cle Elum

WA

m

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

8

14

0:30:21.03

582

Welch

Alex

Snohomish

WA

m

f

5

0.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

46

0:29:57.08

585

Hutson

Timothy

Ellensburg

WA

m

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

38

0:37:15.21

619

Coughlin

Diane

Bellevue

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

11

59

0:22:37.03

609

Cross

Ryan

Lynnwood

WA

m

f

5

2.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

17

0:29:36.13

608

Moffat

Lisa

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

32

 

607

Davis

Kelley

Seattle

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

 

 

0:43:22.63

606

Marod

Victoria

Seattle

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

13

58

0:36:26.2

623

Philpott

Greg

Lynnwood

WA

m

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

11

44

0:58:13.38

622

Vatheuer

Mary

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

6.0

5 K Run/Walk

18

44

1:00:11.18

621

Frey

Terri

Kent

WA

f

f

5

5.0

5 K Run/Walk

19

22

0:19:13.71

618

Smith

Jacob

Wenatchee

WA

m

f

5

1.0

5 K Run/Walk

6

11

0:22:47.25

612

Suttles

Jonathan T

Ellensburg

WA

m

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

7

20

0:34:51.49

624

Stormo

Stacy

Lynnwood

WA

f

f

5

3.0

5 K Run/Walk

11

13

0:28:8.98

631

Sandona

Janet

Cle Elum

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

9

4

0:32:16.91

630

Boone

Ryan

Seattle

WA

m

f

5

2.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

23

0:31:21.5

634

Ainslie

Allison

Seattle

WA

f

f

5

4.0

5 K Run/Walk

10

5