SUN-CITY HALF-MARATHON & 5K

USATF #WA-07033-MW

              Yakima Washington October 13, 2013 - 9:00 a.m.

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Favian Valencia      30 M                 WA 1:30:29  6:55

    2 Brian Hoover         30 M                 WA 1:31:14  6:58

    3 Daniel Scherschligt  15 M                 WA 1:33:11  7:07

    4 Einar Agledal        33 M                 WA 1:33:28  7:09

    5 Antonio Espinoza     26 M                 WA 1:34:25  7:13

    6 Roberto Silva        51 M                 WA 1:36:58  7:25

    7 Ryan Delozier        36 M                 WA 1:37:07  7:25

    8 Jonathan Douglas     28 M                 WA 1:41:37  7:46

    9 Drew Scherschligt    17 M                 WA 1:43:52  7:56

   10 Michael Hulett       40 M                 WA 1:46:20  8:08

   11 Jennifer Murphy      27 F                 WA 1:47:21  8:12

   12 Steve Castilleja     44 M                 WA 1:47:22  8:12

   13 Curtis Upton         54 M                 WA 1:47:32  8:13

   14 Delmar Wolfkill      53 M                 WA 1:49:19  8:21

   15 Jimmy Buchanan       49 M                 WA 1:50:27  8:26

   16 Joy Stenehjem        37 F                 WA 1:51:03  8:29

   17 Anna Qunell Gohl     37 F                 WA 1:51:04  8:29

   18 Teresa Hanson        51 F                 WA 1:51:05  8:29

   19 Ted Kronberg         59 M                 WA 1:53:51  8:42

   20 Julie Wells          37 F                 WA 1:54:21  8:44

   21 Michael Dubrule      47 M                 WA 2:03:43  9:27

   22 Megan Mauch          36 F                 WA 2:05:02  9:33

   23 Karl Northrup        61 M                 WA 2:09:21  9:53

   24 Peter Landolt        44 M                 WA 2:17:49 10:32

   25 Carmen Capetillo     32 F                 WA 2:17:59 10:32

   26 Julie Wilske         45 F                 WA 2:18:37 10:35

   27 Jason Kildall        42 M                 WA 2:18:54 10:37

   28 Elisabeth Allen      42 F                 WA 2:25:32 11:07

   29 Jack Riggin          58 M                 WA 2:27:56 11:18

   30 Jessica Martin       29 F                 WA 2:28:16 11:20

   31 Jennifer Angotti     32 F                 WA 2:30:04 11:28

   32 David Angotti        36 M                 WA 2:30:26 11:30

   33 Rachel Byrum         37 F                 WA 2:30:49 11:31

   34 Janice Northrup      49 F                 WA 2:32:14 11:38

   35 Rosa Jackson         34 F                 WA 2:32:14 11:38

   36 Ritva Kinzel         53 F                 WA 2:35:25 11:52

   37 Jack O'Dell          61 M                 WA 2:38:58 12:09

   38 Betsy Kean           26 F                 WA 2:40:06 12:14

   39 Ashley Trenkenschuh  25 F                 WA 2:44:23 12:33

   40 De De Brown          39 F                 WA 2:49:35 12:57

   41 Mai Parmentier       31 F                 WA 2:58:37 13:39

   42 Karen Christopher    63 F                 WA 3:02:16 13:55

   43 Catherine Nelson     28 F                 WA 3:06:10 14:13

   44 Nancy Baum           62 F                 WA 3:29:19 15:59

   45 Aaron Norman         36 M                 WA 3:29:19 15:59

   46 Bob Dolphin          84 M                 WA 4:13:41 19:22

 

     ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR Half Marathon RACE ***********

    1 Jennifer Murphy      27                 WA 1:47:21

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR Half Marathon RACE ***********

    1 Favian Valencia      30                 WA 1:30:29

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     3 Daniel Scherschligt  15                    WA 1:33:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     9 Drew Scherschligt    17                    WA 1:43:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    30 Jessica Martin       29                    WA 2:28:16

    2    38 Betsy Kean           26                    WA 2:40:06

    3    39 Ashley Trenkenschuh  25                    WA 2:44:23

    4    43 Catherine Nelson     28                    WA 3:06:10

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1     5 Antonio Espinoza     26                    WA 1:34:25

    2     8 Jonathan Douglas     28                    WA 1:41:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    16 Joy Stenehjem        37                    WA 1:51:03

    2    17 Anna Qunell Gohl     37                    WA 1:51:04

    3    20 Julie Wells          37                    WA 1:54:21

    4    22 Megan Mauch          36                    WA 2:05:02

    5    25 Carmen Capetillo     32                    WA 2:17:59

    6    31 Jennifer Angotti     32                    WA 2:30:04

    7    33 Rachel Byrum         37                    WA 2:30:49

    8    35 Rosa Jackson         34                    WA 2:32:14

    9    40 De De Brown          39                    WA 2:49:35

   10    41 Mai Parmentier       31                    WA 2:58:37

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     2 Brian Hoover         30                    WA 1:31:14

    2     4 Einar Agledal        33                    WA 1:33:28

    3     7 Ryan Delozier        36                    WA 1:37:07

    4    32 David Angotti        36                    WA 2:30:26

    5    45 Aaron Norman         36                    WA 3:29:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    26 Julie Wilske         45                    WA 2:18:37

    2    28 Elisabeth Allen      42                    WA 2:25:32

    3    34 Janice Northrup      49                    WA 2:32:14

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    10 Michael Hulett       40                    WA 1:46:20

    2    12 Steve Castilleja     44                    WA 1:47:22

    3    15 Jimmy Buchanan       49                    WA 1:50:27

    4    21 Michael Dubrule      47                    WA 2:03:43

    5    24 Peter Landolt        44                    WA 2:17:49

    6    27 Jason Kildall        42                    WA 2:18:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    18 Teresa Hanson        51                    WA 1:51:05

    2    36 Ritva Kinzel         53                    WA 2:35:25

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     6 Roberto Silva        51                    WA 1:36:58

    2    13 Curtis Upton         54                    WA 1:47:32

    3    14 Delmar Wolfkill      53                    WA 1:49:19

    4    19 Ted Kronberg         59                    WA 1:53:51

    5    29 Jack Riggin          58                    WA 2:27:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    42 Karen Christopher    63                    WA 3:02:16

    2    44 Nancy Baum           62                    WA 3:29:19

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    23 Karl Northrup        61                    WA 2:09:21

    2    37 Jack O'Dell          61                    WA 2:38:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1    46 Bob Dolphin          84                    WA 4:13:41

 

 

 

FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE

 USATF #WA-07028-MW

 Yakima Washington October 13, 2013 - 9:20 a.m.

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Birkin Owart         24 M                 WA   16:24  5:17

    2 Jose Garcia          44 M                 WA   16:43  5:23

    3 Josh Steiner         13 M                 WA   19:43  6:21

    4 Haiden Drury         11 M                 WA   20:32  6:37

    5 Lisa Garcia          48 F                 WA   20:33  6:37

    6 Kathy Tierney        51 F                 WA   20:42  6:40

    7 Ruth Dwarshuis       27 F                 WA   21:03  6:47

    8 Micah Drury          40 M                 WA   21:45  7:00

    9 Shawn Abeyta         12 M                 WA   22:03  7:06

   10 Isaac Ayon           29 M                 WA   22:04  7:06

   11 Scott Spruill        54 M                 WA   22:23  7:13

   12 Ethan Bergman        61 M                 WA   22:56  7:23

   13 Scott Pryse          52 M                 WA   23:10  7:28

   14 Mark Krueger         60 M                 WA   23:19  7:31

   15 James Scherschligt   12 M                 WA   23:21  7:31

   16 Halle Irvine         15 F                 WA   23:27  7:33

   17 Erika Dezellem       16 F                 WA   23:28  7:33

   18 Gabrielle Sullivan   14 F                 WA   23:29  7:34

   19 Claude Shipley       58 M                 WA   23:29  7:34

   20 Norbert Owart        61 M                 WA   23:34  7:35

   21 Greg Hausken         55 M                 WA   23:40  7:37

   22 Susan Braun          54 F                 WA   24:18  7:49

   23 Emma Jo Scherschlig  19 F                 WA   24:42  7:57

   24 Nicole Downey        31 F                 WA   24:50  8:00

   25 Tita Roesler         46 F                 WA   24:58  8:03

   26 Sabina Drury         35 F                 WA   25:00  8:03

   27 Pat Spurgin          60 M                 WA   25:08  8:06

   28 Blake Leaverton      10 M                 WA   25:11  8:07

   29 Dan St Mary          30 M                 WA   25:16  8:08

   30 Nick Stephenson      53 M                 WA   25:49  8:19

   31 Nathan Stephenson    08 M                 WA   26:01  8:23

   32 Jennifer Schultz     56 F                 WA   26:04  8:24

   33 Kari Erwin           20 F                 WA   26:32  8:33

   34 Faith Sullivan       12 F                 WA   26:36  8:34

   35 Ashley Brown         16 F                 WA   26:57  8:41

   36 Dennis Baker         49 M                 WA   26:58  8:41

   37 Rob Nelson           32 M                 WA   27:00  8:42

   38 Karen Wolfkill       53 F                 WA   27:22  8:49

   39 Susan Woodard        57 F                 WA   27:23  8:49

   40 Joe Sullivan         45 M                 WA   27:26  8:50

   41 Mayra Rodriguez      28 F                 WA   27:30  8:52

   42 Molly Beyer          36 F                 WA   27:42  8:55

   43 Tyler Welch          09 M                 WA   27:48  8:57

   44 Gabe Michael         09 M                 WA   27:51  8:58

   45 Makayla Dibenedetto  16 F                 WA   28:00  9:01

   46 Mackenzie Kitt       09 F                 WA   28:08  9:04

   47 Christi Kitt         37 F                 WA   28:10  9:04

   48 Michael Allen        13 M                 WA   28:22  9:08

   49 Jackson Yates        11 M                 WA   28:23  9:09

   50 Jesse Golbek         40 F                 WA   28:24  9:09

   51 Gavin Gill           11 M                 WA   28:27  9:10

   52 Amber Stiles-Gill    35 F                 WA   28:29  9:10

   53 Joseph Allen         44 M                 WA   28:44  9:15

   54 Cynthia Stiner       53 F                 WA   29:00  9:20

   55 Megan Abeyta         37 F                 WA   29:06  9:22

   56 Dennis Higbee        72 M                 WA   29:11  9:24

   57 Max Hutton           08 M                 WA   29:16  9:26

   58 Liam Bunting         08 M                 WA   29:17  9:26

   59 Cindy Erwin          54 F                 WA   29:29  9:30

   60 Maria Polina         45 F                 WA   29:36  9:32

   61 Cody Leaverton       07 M                 WA   29:38  9:33

   62 Landon Drury         07 M                 WA   29:59  9:39

   63 Sarah Welch          32 F                 WA   30:01  9:40

   64 Garrett Rice         19 M                 WA   30:02  9:40

   65 Mark Lee             41 M                 WA   30:37  9:51

   66 Christina McCarthy   49 F                 WA   30:48  9:55

   67 Derek McDonald       11 M                 WA   30:49  9:56

   68 Janelle Sousley      28 F                 WA   30:52  9:56

   69 Israel McDonald      09 M                 WA   30:59  9:59

   70 John McDonald        12 M                 WA   31:39 10:12

   71 Margarita Rocha      54 F                 WA   31:42 10:13

   72 Heidi Meeley         47 F                 WA   31:55 10:17

   73 Joan Spruill         54 F                 WA   32:08 10:21

   74 Mary McDonald        37 F                 WA   32:16 10:24

   75 Amy Tumon            44 F                 WA   32:19 10:24

   76 Jenna Leaverton      34 F                 WA   32:23 10:26

   77 Nic Leaverton        34 M                 WA   32:25 10:26

   78 Becky Cramer         39 F                 WA   33:03 10:39

   79 Linda Livingstone    62 F                 WA   33:14 10:42

   80 Ben Michael          07 M                 WA   33:21 10:44

   81 Sean Michael         37 M                 WA   33:23 10:45

   82 Sarah James          53 F                 WA   33:35 10:49

   83 Joelle McMurry       34 F                 WA   33:36 10:49

   84 Rhonda Hutton        42 F                 WA   33:38 10:50

   85 Judy Riggen          55 F                 WA   33:52 10:54

   86 Jamie Steiner        36 F                 WA   34:08 11:00

   87 Mandee Burton        36 F                 WA   34:10 11:00

   88 Nina Dubrule         11 F                 WA   34:12 11:01

   89 Hope McDonald        39 F                 WA   34:17 11:02

   90 Michael McCarthy     59 M                 WA   34:29 11:06

   91 Dawn Dick            39 F                 WA   34:31 11:07

   92 Christine Murphy     41 F                 WA   34:42 11:11

   93 Erika Kabrich        40 F                 WA   34:44 11:11

   94 Jim Kabrich          53 M                 WA   34:45 11:11

   95 Campbell Thorner     09 F                 WA   35:11 11:20

   96 Sydney Jetton        10 F                 WA   35:12 11:20

   97 Tanya Hoff           41 F                 WA   35:14 11:21

   98 Savana Flores        11 F                 WA   37:06 11:57

   99 Joni Landolt         51 F                 WA   37:18 12:01

  100 Piper Tweedy         07 F                 WA   37:30 12:05

  101 Megan Tweedy         45 F                 WA   37:32 12:05

  102 Misale Ybarra        06 M                 WA   38:48 12:30

  103 Addison Ladd         08 F                 WA   38:50 12:30

  104 Lexi (alexi) Lamiqu  09 F                 WA   38:59 12:33

  105 April Lamiquez       36 F                 WA   38:59 12:33

  106 Laura Sullivan       43 F                 WA   39:00 12:34

  107 Sydney Masengale     08 F                 WA   39:02 12:34

  108 Michele Ladd         39 F                 WA   39:05 12:35

  109 Jean Zahn            65 F                 WA   39:15 12:38

  110 Abby Stuck           30 F                 WA   39:25 12:42

  111 Caiden Beaman        06 M                 WA   39:35 12:45

  112 Jamie Beaman         35 F                 WA   39:36 12:45

  113 Keith Beaman         39 M                 WA   39:36 12:45

  114 Ray-Ray Flores       07 M                 WA   39:47 12:49

  115 Richard Betancourt   55 M                 WA   39:51 12:50

  116 Mack Stephenson      05 M                 WA   40:20 12:59

  117 Trinda Stephenson    44 F                 WA   40:21 13:00

  118 Kimberly Cruzen      40 F                 WA   42:07 13:34

  119 Denise Sundberg      55 F                 WA   42:13 13:36

  120 Robin Rainville      38 F                 WA   42:14 13:36

  121 Lorenzo Richards     07 M                 WA   43:36 14:02

  122 Phoebe Richards      09 F                 WA   43:37 14:03

  123 Susan Pierce Richar  48 F                 WA   43:41 14:04

  124 Ashlyn Hulett        08 F                 WA   43:57 14:09

  125 Lily Hulett          06 F                 WA   43:58 14:10

  126 Kenn Zahn            65 M                 WA   44:25 14:18

  127 Andrew Hoff          07 M                 WA   44:45 14:25

  128 Garrett Williams     07 M                 WA   44:48 14:25

  129 Amanda Hoff          10 F                 WA   45:29 14:39

  130 Jillian Williams     09 F                 WA   45:30 14:39

  131 Arin Whelan Lee      39 F                 WA   45:37 14:41

  132 Liam Hulett          09 M                 WA   45:47 14:44

  133 Abbey Huleh          40 F                 WA   45:56 14:47

  134 Angela Beaudry       38 F                 WA   46:04 14:50

  135 Mike Van Pelt        43 M                 WA   46:05 14:50

  136 Adam Eldridge        38 M                 WA   46:33 14:59

  137 Keala Eldridge       09 F                 WA   46:34 15:00

  138 Kimberly Masengale   36 F                 WA   46:48 15:04

  139 Capri Fannin         53 F                 WA   46:49 15:04

  140 Brandi Vandebrake    42 F                 WA   47:10 15:11

  141 Kristin Williams     36 F                 WA   47:11 15:11

  142 Sara Jetton          39 F                 WA   47:11 15:12

  143 Macie Ladd           07 F                 WA   47:40 15:21

  144 Scott Ladd           43 M                 WA   47:40 15:21

  145 Raevynn Blair        11 F                 WA   48:53 15:45

  146 Baylee Jones         21 F                 WA   50:31 16:16

  147 Christina Carlson    51 F                 WA   50:33 16:17

  148 Collette Heffner     57 F                 WA   50:34 16:17

  149 Joyce Jackson        49 F                 WA   50:37 16:18

  150 Sarah Michael        37 F                 WA   50:54 16:23

  151 Noah Michael         03 M                 WA   50:55 16:24

  152 Drake Tolley         06 M                 WA   51:17 16:31

  153 Grayson Tolley       08 M                 WA   51:20 16:32

  154 Roger Tolley         36 M                 WA   51:20 16:32

  155 Kathleen Tolley      38 F                 WA   51:21 16:32

  156 Eva Bush             12 F                 WA   54:50 17:39

  157 Aaron James          14 M                 WA   54:51 17:40

  158 Carrie Durrett       53 F                 WA   56:21 18:09

  159 Tami Baird           35 F                 WA   56:23 18:09

  160 Avery Austin         12 F                 WA   56:36 18:13

  161 Lauren Durrett       21 F                 WA   56:37 18:14

  162 Addison Austin       15 F                 WA   56:38 18:14

  163 Kayla Mercer         25 F                 WA   57:03 18:22

  164 Jennifer Bush        50 F                 WA   57:05 18:23

  165 Eden Bush            09 F                 WA   57:09 18:24

  166 Andy Bush            54 M                 WA   57:13 18:25

  167 Falishia Solano      34 F                 WA   58:28 18:49

  168 Tiffany Hunsaber     27 F                 WA   58:30 18:50

  169 Kristi Austin        39 F                 WA   58:30 18:50

  170 Megan Spurgin        55 F                 WA   58:52 18:57

  171 Debbie Lago          55 F                 WA   58:53 18:57

  172 Meagan Welton        36 F                 WA 1:05:36 21:07

  173 Kerri Lovelass       38 F                 WA 1:06:04 21:16

  174 Marianne Nelson      61 F                 WA 1:09:14 22:17

 

 

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

    1 Lisa Garcia          48                 WA   20:33

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

    1 Birkin Owart         24                 WA   16:24

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

    1   100 Piper Tweedy         07                    WA   37:30

    2   103 Addison Ladd         08                    WA   38:50

    3   107 Sydney Masengale     08                    WA   39:02

    4   124 Ashlyn Hulett        08                    WA   43:57

    5   125 Lily Hulett          06                    WA   43:58

    6   143 Macie Ladd           07                    WA   47:40

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

    1    31 Nathan Stephenson    08                    WA   26:01

    2    57 Max Hutton           08                    WA   29:16

    3    58 Liam Bunting         08                    WA   29:17

    4    61 Cody Leaverton       07                    WA   29:38

    5    62 Landon Drury         07                    WA   29:59

    6    80 Ben Michael          07                    WA   33:21

    7   102 Misale Ybarra        06                    WA   38:48

    8   111 Caiden Beaman        06                    WA   39:35

    9   114 Ray-Ray Flores       07                    WA   39:47

   10   116 Mack Stephenson      05                    WA   40:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    34 Faith Sullivan       12                    WA   26:36

    2    46 Mackenzie Kitt       09                    WA   28:08

    3    88 Nina Dubrule         11                    WA   34:12

    4    95 Campbell Thorner     09                    WA   35:11

    5    96 Sydney Jetton        10                    WA   35:12

    6    98 Savana Flores        11                    WA   37:06

    7   104 Lexi (alexi) Lamiqu  09                    WA   38:59

    8   122 Phoebe Richards      09                    WA   43:37

    9   129 Amanda Hoff          10                    WA   45:29

   10   130 Jillian Williams     09                    WA   45:30

MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1     4 Haiden Drury         11                    WA   20:32

    2     9 Shawn Abeyta         12                    WA   22:03

    3    15 James Scherschligt   12                    WA   23:21

    4    28 Blake Leaverton      10                    WA   25:11

    5    43 Tyler Welch          09                    WA   27:48

    6    44 Gabe Michael         09                    WA   27:51

    7    49 Jackson Yates        11                    WA   28:23

    8    51 Gavin Gill           11                    WA   28:27

    9    67 Derek McDonald       11                    WA   30:49

   10    69 Israel McDonald      09                    WA   30:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    16 Halle Irvine         15                    WA   23:27

    2    18 Gabrielle Sullivan   14                    WA   23:29

    3   162 Addison Austin       15                    WA   56:38

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     3 Josh Steiner         13                    WA   19:43

    2    48 Michael Allen        13                    WA   28:22

    3   157 Aaron James          14                    WA   54:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    17 Erika Dezellem       16                    WA   23:28

    2    23 Emma Jo Scherschlig  19                    WA   24:42

    3    35 Ashley Brown         16                    WA   26:57

    4    45 Makayla Dibenedetto  16                    WA   28:00

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    64 Garrett Rice         19                    WA   30:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1     7 Ruth Dwarshuis       27                    WA   21:03

    2    33 Kari Erwin           20                    WA   26:32

    3    41 Mayra Rodriguez      28                    WA   27:30

    4    68 Janelle Sousley      28                    WA   30:52

    5   146 Baylee Jones         21                    WA   50:31

    6   161 Lauren Durrett       21                    WA   56:37

    7   163 Kayla Mercer         25                    WA   57:03

    8   168 Tiffany Hunsaber     27                    WA   58:30

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    10 Isaac Ayon           29                    WA   22:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    24 Nicole Downey        31                    WA   24:50

    2    26 Sabina Drury         35                    WA   25:00

    3    42 Molly Beyer          36                    WA   27:42

    4    47 Christi Kitt         37                    WA   28:10

    5    52 Amber Stiles-Gill    35                    WA   28:29

    6    55 Megan Abeyta         37                    WA   29:06

    7    63 Sarah Welch          32                    WA   30:01

    8    74 Mary McDonald        37                    WA   32:16

    9    76 Jenna Leaverton      34                    WA   32:23

   10    78 Becky Cramer         39                    WA   33:03

   11    83 Joelle McMurry       34                    WA   33:36

   12    86 Jamie Steiner        36                    WA   34:08

   13    87 Mandee Burton        36                    WA   34:10

   14    89 Hope McDonald        39                    WA   34:17

   15    91 Dawn Dick            39                    WA   34:31

   16   105 April Lamiquez       36                    WA   38:59

   17   108 Michele Ladd         39                    WA   39:05

   18   110 Abby Stuck           30                    WA   39:25

   19   112 Jamie Beaman         35                    WA   39:36

   20   120 Robin Rainville      38                    WA   42:14

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    29 Dan St Mary          30                    WA   25:16

    2    37 Rob Nelson           32                    WA   27:00

    3    77 Nic Leaverton        34                    WA   32:25

    4    81 Sean Michael         37                    WA   33:23

    5   113 Keith Beaman         39                    WA   39:36

    6   136 Adam Eldridge        38                    WA   46:33

    7   154 Roger Tolley         36                    WA   51:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    25 Tita Roesler         46                    WA   24:58

    2    50 Jesse Golbek         40                    WA   28:24

    3    60 Maria Polina         45                    WA   29:36

    4    66 Christina McCarthy   49                    WA   30:48

    5    72 Heidi Meeley         47                    WA   31:55

    6    75 Amy Tumon            44                    WA   32:19

    7    84 Rhonda Hutton        42                    WA   33:38

    8    92 Christine Murphy     41                    WA   34:42

    9    93 Erika Kabrich        40                    WA   34:44

   10    97 Tanya Hoff           41                    WA   35:14

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     2 Jose Garcia          44                    WA   16:43

    2     8 Micah Drury          40                    WA   21:45

    3    36 Dennis Baker         49                    WA   26:58

    4    40 Joe Sullivan         45                    WA   27:26

    5    53 Joseph Allen         44                    WA   28:44

    6    65 Mark Lee             41                    WA   30:37

    7   135 Mike Van Pelt        43                    WA   46:05

    8   144 Scott Ladd           43                    WA   47:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     6 Kathy Tierney        51                    WA   20:42

    2    22 Susan Braun          54                    WA   24:18

    3    32 Jennifer Schultz     56                    WA   26:04

    4    38 Karen Wolfkill       53                    WA   27:22

    5    39 Susan Woodard        57                    WA   27:23

    6    54 Cynthia Stiner       53                    WA   29:00

    7    59 Cindy Erwin          54                    WA   29:29

    8    71 Margarita Rocha      54                    WA   31:42

    9    73 Joan Spruill         54                    WA   32:08

   10    82 Sarah James          53                    WA   33:35

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    11 Scott Spruill        54                    WA   22:23

    2    13 Scott Pryse          52                    WA   23:10

    3    19 Claude Shipley       58                    WA   23:29

    4    21 Greg Hausken         55                    WA   23:40

    5    30 Nick Stephenson      53                    WA   25:49

    6    90 Michael McCarthy     59                    WA   34:29

    7    94 Jim Kabrich          53                    WA   34:45

    8   115 Richard Betancourt   55                    WA   39:51

    9   166 Andy Bush            54                    WA   57:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    79 Linda Livingstone    62                    WA   33:14

    2   109 Jean Zahn            65                    WA   39:15

    3   174 Marianne Nelson      61                    WA 1:09:14

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    12 Ethan Bergman        61                    WA   22:56

    2    14 Mark Krueger         60                    WA   23:19

    3    20 Norbert Owart        61                    WA   23:34

    4    27 Pat Spurgin          60                    WA   25:08

    5   126 Kenn Zahn            65                    WA   44:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

    1    56 Dennis Higbee        72                    WA   29:11