Page 1
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                   FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3 MILES
                          DECEMBER 03, 2017 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                  Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ===================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 CHRISTOPHER GLASER     29 M YAKIMA          WA   16:43  5:35  
      2 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA    17 M SELAH           WA   16:53  5:38
      3 JOSE GARCIA            48 M YAKIMA          WA   17:12  5:44
      4 RICK BECKER            63 M SELAH           WA   17:41  5:54
      5 RYAN LECHLEITER        26 M YAKIMA          WA   17:58  6:00
      6 KODY JOHNSON           22 M ZILLAH          WA   18:02  6:01
      7 KASEY JOHNSON          22 M ZILLAH          WA   18:04  6:02
      8 MATT SCHRENK           21 M ELLENSBURG      WA   19:03  6:21
      9 BRYAN JONES            32 M YAKIMA          WA   19:29  6:30
     10 TED HUNTER             52 M RICHLAND        WA   19:44  6:35
     11 TIM ENGLUND            51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   20:01  6:41
     12 ALDERT NAVARRO         33 M GRANDVIEW       WA   20:07  6:43
     13 LUKE THOMPSON          30 M SELAH           WA   20:10  6:44
     14 SAM MCMANIS            57 M YAKIMA          WA   20:11  6:44
     15 KALEN JOHNSON          17 F ZILLAH          WA   20:21  6:47
     16 DANE VOLDMAN           14 M YAKIMA          WA   20:31  6:51
     17 DAVID ALVAREZ          30 M SELAH           WA   20:33  6:51
     18 MEGAN JOHNSON          40 F YAKIMA          WA   20:38  6:53
     19 ELIJAH KRUEGER         11 M YAKIMA          WA   20:44  6:55
     20 LOWEL KRUEGER          45 M YAKIMA          WA   20:46  6:56
     21 ISSAC AYON             33 M YAKIMA          WA   20:48  6:56
     22 ALEAH MICKELSON        40 F YAKIMA          WA   21:13  7:05
     23 MICHAEL SCHRENK        56 M SELAH           WA   21:24  7:08
     24 NATHAN JOHNSON         12 M YAKIMA          WA   21:26  7:09
     25 PAUL LOGAN             46 M MONTESANO       WA   21:28  7:10
     26 RON FLEMING            70 M GRANGER         WA   21:31  7:11
     27 JOSH BURWELL           30 M SELAH           WA   21:32  7:11
     28 CURTIS UPTON           58 M YAKIMA          WA   21:34  7:12
     29 ERIK MICKELSON         41 M YAKIMA          WA   21:37  7:13
     30 DANIEL BECK            34 M YAKIMA          WA   21:42  7:14
     31 DORIS MATSON           60 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   21:45  7:15
     32 TITUS WRIGHT           11 M YAKIMA          WA   21:46  7:16
     33 JENNY MATTSON          46 F YAKIMA          WA   21:50  7:17
     34 KENT THOMAS            59 M GRANDVIEW       WA   21:55  7:19
     35 CHRIS OMLIN            41 M NACHES          WA   21:59  7:20
     36 TOM FEIl               64 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   22:05  7:22
     37 CHAD JANIS             41 M YAKIMA          WA   22:07  7:23
     38 LARRY MATTSON          50 M YAKIMA          WA   22:09  7:23
     39 RANDY BOLONG           59 M YAKIMA          WA   22:11  7:24
     40 SCOTT MATTINGLY        48 M YAKIMA          WA   22:13  7:25
     41 GEORGE GILHULY         61 M WENATCHEE       WA   22:28  7:30
     42 KEN JOHNSON            50 M ZILLAH          WA   22:45  7:35
     43 NATE WRIGHT            39 M YAKIMA          WA   22:51  7:37
     44 MARC FONTENOT          50 M UNION GAP       WA   23:03  7:41
     45 CYNTHIA GLEICH         41 F YAKIMA          WA   23:05  7:42
     46 MEGAN SCHRENK          24 F SELAH           WA   23:21  7:47
     47 KORY VOLDMAN           43 M YAKIMA          WA   23:32  7:51
     48 ELISABETH TUTSCH       46 F YAKIMA          WA   23:36  7:52
     49 SHASTA WRIGHT          39 F YAKIMA          WA   23:50  7:57
     50 DAVID BIELOH           50 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:51  7:57







                                                                        Page 2
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                   FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3 MILES
                          DECEMBER 03, 2017 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                  Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ===================== === = =============== == ======= =====
     51 QUINTEN JONES          13 M YAKIMA          WA   24:05  8:02
     52 JASON BECK             36 M YAKIMA          WA   24:07  8:03
     53 GUSTAVO OLGUIN         24 M YAKIMA          WA   24:16  8:06
     54 CHELSEA BUFFAM         27 F YAKIMA          WA   24:27  8:09
     55 KIAN COMPTON           09 M YAKIMA          WA   24:43  8:15
     56 SUSAN BRAUN            58 F YAKIMA          WA   24:45  8:15
     57 COLTON WORLEY          09 M YAKIMA          WA   24:47  8:16
     58 TONY GERARDI           71 M YAKIMA          WA   24:49  8:17
     59 BRENT JOHNSON          09 M YAKIMA          WA   24:57  8:19 aS
     60 JULIAN OMLIN           09 M NACHES          WA   25:20  8:27
     61 NICK STEPHENSON        57 M YAKIMA          WA   25:22  8:28
     62 TRAVIS WALKER          32 M YAKIMA          WA   25:24  8:28
     63 SILVIA LABES           47 F YAKIMA          WA   25:26  8:29
     64 KASSIDY BROWNLEE       13 F SELAH           WA   25:29  8:30
     65 HEIDI BOLONG           58 F YAKIMA          WA   25:32  8:31
     66 DOUG KINZEL            57 M YAKIMA          WA   25:35  8:32
     67 RICHARD WEBSTER        63 M YAKIMA          WA   25:43  8:35
     68 NORBERT OWART          65 M ELLENSBURG      WA   25:45  8:35
     69 OWEN ASSINK            58 M YAKIMA          WA   25:48  8:36
     70 CRUZ HERNANDEZ         14 M ZILLAH          WA   25:59  8:40
     71 DAVID BRIDGEMAN        68 M CLE ELUM        WA   26:01  8:41
     72 JOZI ELDER             12 F SELAH           WA   26:03  8:41
     73 CRAIG JOHNSON          41 M YAKIMA          WA   26:05  8:42
     74 TAWNYA ELDER           45 F SELAH           WA   26:09  8:43
     75 RICHARD BENTANCOURT    59 M YAKIMA          WA   26:11  8:44
     76 JENA WORLEY            39 F YAKIMA          WA   26:12  8:44
     77 DIANE JONES            58 F ELLENSBURG      WA   26:13  8:45
     78 SARAH WOODWARD-PRATT   39 F YAKIMA          WA   26:16  8:46
     79 LISA GARCIA            52 F YAKIMA          WA   26:30  8:50
     80 JACK RIGGIN            62 M YAKIMA          WA   26:32  8:51
     81 KRYSTAL UPSON          34 F SELAH           WA   26:36  8:52
     82 MATTHEW WILSON         41 M YAKIMA          WA   26:37  8:53
     83 JEFF HAGAN             70 M YAKIMA          WA   26:39  8:53
     84 ILENE GERARDI          56 F YAKIMA          WA   26:47  8:56
     85 SHANNON MOYER          49 F YAKIMA          WA   26:50  8:57
     86 ROBERT FAUTH           65 M YAKIMA          WA   26:54  8:58
     87 DAN HELLER             45 M SELAH           WA   26:57  8:59
     88 KEITH ELIASON          57 M YAKIMA          WA   26:59  9:00
     89 KEITH BEAMAN           43 M YAKIMA          WA   27:01  9:01
     90 TRINDA STEPHENSON      48 F YAKIMA          WA   27:06  9:02
     91 ALEX LARA              42 M YAKIMA          WA   27:25  9:09
     92 DIANA APARICIO         35 F YAKIMA          WA   27:35  9:12
     93 CASEY SMITH-APPERSON   08 M YAKIMA          WA   27:37  9:13
     94 HENRY JOHNSON          08 M YAKIMA          WA   27:39  9:13
     95 MAZZY JANIS            15 F YAKIMA          WA   27:41  9:14
     96 MARY VOLINE            61 F YAKIMA          WA   27:51  9:17
     97 KIM JONES              52 F YAKIMA          WA   28:17  9:26
     98 ISABELLA SOWERS        19 F YAKIMA          WA   28:20  9:27
     99 JOSEPHINE JENSEN       18 F SELAH           WA   28:32  9:31
    100 GRACE GERARDI          17 F YAKIMA          WA   28:35  9:32








                                                                        Page 3
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                   FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3 MILES
                          DECEMBER 03, 2017 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                  Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ===================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    101 KATE MICKELSON         10 F YAKIMA          WA   28:37  9:33
    102 MERRY-MARGARET JONES   09 F YAKIMA          WA   28:39  9:33
    103 MARY JACKY             46 F YAKIMA          WA   28:42  9:34
    104 CAROL WEST             56 F SELAH           WA   28:55  9:39
    105 MARINA HERNANDEZ       11 F ZILLAH          WA   28:59  9:40
    106 ANNA JONES             32 F YAKIMA          WA   29:10  9:44
    107 HANNAH KRUEGER         10 F YAKIMA          WA   29:13  9:45
    108 MARY MICKELSON         12 F YAKIMA          WA   29:36  9:52
    109 ROB LANTRIP            44 M SELAH           WA   29:42  9:54
    110 GORDON KOESTLER        64 M YAKIMA          WA   29:52  9:58
    111 LISA WATKINS           53 F SELAH           WA   30:29 10:10
    112 INGRID BUTLER          34 F CLE ELUM        WA   30:37 10:13
    113 CYNTHIA STINER         58 F TOPPENISH       WA   30:55 10:19
    114 ETHAN WORLEY           07 M YAKIMA          WA   31:20 10:27
    115 MATT WORLEY            40 M YAKIMA          WA   31:22 10:28
    116 SCOTT MAYES            45 M YAKIMA          WA   31:29 10:30
    117 FRANCIS RAZEY          33 M SELAH           WA   31:48 10:36
    118 STEPHANIE RAZEY        30 F SELAH           WA   32:02 10:41
    119 DOMINIC BUTLER         07 M CLE ELUM        WA   32:09 10:43
    120 LONNY BUTLER           34 M CLE ELUM        WA   32:10 10:44
    121 MICHELLE LARA          41 F YAKIMA          WA   32:13 10:45
    122 JAIDYN ELDER           14 F SELAH           WA   32:44 10:55
    123 FOREST JOHNSON         06 M YAKIMA          WA   33:10 11:04
    124 ELIZABETH SHEPARD      57 F YAKIMA          WA   33:13 11:05
    125 JULIA JOHNSON          14 F YAKIMA          WA   33:21 11:07
    126 COSETTE WRIGHT         09 F YAKIMA          WA   33:23 11:08
    127 HALLE AGLEDAL          07 F YAKIMA          WA   33:25 11:09
    128 TINO HERNANDEZ         07 M ZILLAH          WA   33:27 11:09
    129 CONNIE STENHOFF        67 F NACHES          WA   34:01 11:21
    130 KADEN RUGGLES          13 M ZILLAH          WA   34:08 11:23
    131 JACOB CHURCH           44 M ZILLAH          WA   34:20 11:27
    132 RITVA KINZEL           57 F YAKIMA          WA   34:47 11:36
    133 BILL ELDER             49 M SELAH           WA   35:09 11:43
    134 CHRISTOPHER COOPER     33 M YAKIMA          WA   36:47 12:16
    135 SHEALYN COMPTON        06 F YAKIMA          WA   37:14 12:25
    136 DAVID LYGRE            75 M ELLENSBURG      WA   37:20 12:27
    137 KAILEE LARA            10 F YAKIMA          WA   37:51 12:37
    138 LIV AGLEDAL            09 F YAKIMA          WA   37:54 12:38
    139 EINAR AGLEDAL          37 M YAKIMA          WA   38:00 12:40
    140 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER    46 M KENNEWICK       WA   38:31 12:51
    141 CLARA BENTANCOURT      58 F YAKIMA          WA   38:33 12:51
    142 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH    29 F NACHES          WA   39:10 13:04
    143 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON     77 F YAKIMA          WA   39:14 13:05
    144 MISAEL YBARRA          11 M YAKIMA          WA   40:41 13:34
    145 CASSIDY SMITH-APPERSON 12 F YAKIMA          WA   44:16 14:46
    146 LORRIE SMITH           49 F YAKIMA          WA   44:17 14:46
    147 MEAGAN WELTON          40 F YAKIMA          WA   44:26 14:49
    148 KJEL WALDRON           33 F YAKIMA          WA   45:30 15:10
    149 STEPHANIE AGLEDAL      36 F YAKIMA          WA   45:34 15:12
    150 JENNIFER MURPHY        31 F YAKIMA          WA   46:11 15:24








                                                                        Page 4
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                   FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3 MILES
                          DECEMBER 03, 2017 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                  Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== ===================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    151 JILL SCHLENKER         54 F ZILLAH          WA   46:12 15:24
    152 LINDA FAUTH            66 F YAKIMA          WA   46:14 15:25
    153 COURT JONES            82 M ELLENSBURG      WA   48:21 16:07
    154 TARA COMPTON           44 F YAKIMA          WA   49:00 16:20
    155 BRYNN COMPTON          05 F YAKIMA          WA   49:02 16:21


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                 FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3 MILES
                        DECEMBER 03, 2017 - 1:00PM


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1    93 CASEY SMITH-APPERSON 08 YAKIMA             WA   27:37
    2    94 HENRY JOHNSON        08 YAKIMA             WA   27:39
    3   114 ETHAN WORLEY         07 YAKIMA             WA   31:20
    4   119 DOMINIC BUTLER       07 CLE ELUM           WA   32:09
    5   123 FOREST JOHNSON       06 YAKIMA             WA   33:10
    6   128 TINO HERNANDEZ       07 ZILLAH             WA   33:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1   127 HALLE AGLEDAL        07 YAKIMA             WA   33:25
    2   135 SHEALYN COMPTON      06 YAKIMA             WA   37:14
    3   155 BRYNN COMPTON        05 YAKIMA             WA   49:02
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    19 ELIJAH KRUEGER       11 YAKIMA             WA   20:44
    2    24 NATHAN JOHNSON       12 YAKIMA             WA   21:26
    3    32 TITUS WRIGHT         11 YAKIMA             WA   21:46
    4    55 KIAN COMPTON         09 YAKIMA             WA   24:43
    5    57 COLTON WORLEY        09 YAKIMA             WA   24:47
    6    59 BRENT JOHNSON        09 YAKIMA             WA   24:57
    7    60 JULIAN OMLIN         09 NACHES             WA   25:20
    8   144 MISAEL YBARRA        11 YAKIMA             WA   40:41
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    72 JOZI ELDER           12 SELAH              WA   26:03
    2   101 KATE MICKELSON       10 YAKIMA             WA   28:37
    3   102 MERRY-MARGARET JONES 09 YAKIMA             WA   28:39
    4   105 MARINA HERNANDEZ     11 ZILLAH             WA   28:59
    5   107 HANNAH KRUEGER       10 YAKIMA             WA   29:13
    6   108 MARY MICKELSON       12 YAKIMA             WA   29:36
    7   126 COSETTE WRIGHT       09 YAKIMA             WA   33:23
    8   137 KAILEE LARA          10 YAKIMA             WA   37:51
    9   138 LIV AGLEDAL          09 YAKIMA             WA   37:54
   10   145 CASSIDY SMITH-APPER  12 YAKIMA             WA   44:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    16 DANE VOLDMAN         14 YAKIMA             WA   20:31
    2    51 QUINTEN JONES        13 YAKIMA             WA   24:05
    3    70 CRUZ HERNANDEZ       14 ZILLAH             WA   25:59  
    4   130 KADEN RUGGLES        13 ZILLAH             WA   34:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    64 KASSIDY BROWNLEE     13 SELAH              WA   25:29
    2    95 MAZZY JANIS          15 YAKIMA             WA   27:41
    3   122 JAIDYN ELDER         14 SELAH              WA   32:44
    4   125 JULIA JOHNSON        14 YAKIMA             WA   33:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     2 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA  17 SELAH              WA   16:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    15 KALEN JOHNSON        17 ZILLAH             WA   20:21
    2    98 ISABELLA SOWERS      19 YAKIMA             WA   28:20
    3    99 JOSEPHINE JENSEN     18 SELAH              WA   28:32
    4   100 GRACE GERARDI        17 YAKIMA             WA   28:35

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 KODY JOHNSON         22 ZILLAH             WA   18:02
    2     7 KASEY JOHNSON        22 ZILLAH             WA   18:04
    3     8 MATT SCHRENK         21 ELLENSBURG         WA   19:03
    4    53 GUSTAVO OLGUIN       24 YAKIMA             WA   24:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    46 MEGAN SCHRENK        24 SELAH              WA   23:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     1 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   29 YAKIMA             WA   16:43
    2     5 RYAN LECHLEITER      26 YAKIMA             WA   17:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    54 CHELSEA BUFFAM       27 YAKIMA             WA   24:27
    2   142 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  29 NACHES             WA   39:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     9 BRYAN JONES          32 YAKIMA             WA   19:29
    2    12 ALDERT NAVARRO       33 GRANDVIEW          WA   20:07
    3    13 LUKE THOMPSON        30 SELAH              WA   20:10
    4    17 DAVID ALVAREZ        30 SELAH              WA   20:33
    5    21 ISSAC AYON           33 YAKIMA             WA   20:48
    6    27 JOSH BURWELL         30 SELAH              WA   21:32
    7    30 DANIEL BECK          34 YAKIMA             WA   21:42
    8    62 TRAVIS WALKER        32 YAKIMA             WA   25:24
    9   117 FRANCIS RAZEY        33 SELAH              WA   31:48
   10   120 LONNY BUTLER         34 CLE ELUM           WA   32:10
   11   134 CHRISTOPHER COOPER   33 YAKIMA             WA   36:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    81 KRYSTAL UPSON        34 SELAH              WA   26:36
    2   106 ANNA JONES           32 YAKIMA             WA   29:10
    3   112 INGRID BUTLER        34 CLE ELUM           WA   30:37
    4   118 STEPHANIE RAZEY      30 SELAH              WA   32:02
    5   148 KJEL WALDRON         33 YAKIMA             WA   45:30
    6   150 JENNIFER MURPHY      31 YAKIMA             WA   46:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    43 NATE WRIGHT          39 YAKIMA             WA   22:51
    2    52 JASON BECK           36 YAKIMA             WA   24:07
    3   139 EINAR AGLEDAL        37 YAKIMA             WA   38:00
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    49 SHASTA WRIGHT        39 YAKIMA             WA   23:50
    2    76 JENA WORLEY          39 YAKIMA             WA   26:12
    3    78 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  39 YAKIMA             WA   26:16
    4    92 DIANA APARICIO       35 YAKIMA             WA   27:35
    5   149 STEPHANIE AGLEDAL    36 YAKIMA             WA   45:34
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    29 ERIK MICKELSON       41 YAKIMA             WA   21:37
    2    35 CHRIS OMLIN          41 NACHES             WA   21:59
    3    37 CHAD JANIS           41 YAKIMA             WA   22:07
    4    47 KORY VOLDMAN         43 YAKIMA             WA   23:32
    5    73 CRAIG JOHNSON        41 YAKIMA             WA   26:05
    6    82 MATTHEW WILSON       41 YAKIMA             WA   26:37
    7    89 KEITH BEAMAN         43 YAKIMA             WA   27:01
    8    91 ALEX LARA            42 YAKIMA             WA   27:25
    9   109 ROB LANTRIP          44 SELAH              WA   29:42
   10   115 MATT WORLEY          40 YAKIMA             WA   31:22
   11   131 JACOB CHURCH         44 ZILLAH             WA   34:20

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    18 MEGAN JOHNSON        40 YAKIMA             WA   20:38
    2    22 ALEAH MICKELSON      40 YAKIMA             WA   21:13
    3    45 CYNTHIA GLEICH       41 YAKIMA             WA   23:05
    4   121 MICHELLE LARA        41 YAKIMA             WA   32:13
    5   147 MEAGAN WELTON        40 YAKIMA             WA   44:26
    6   154 TARA COMPTON         44 YAKIMA             WA   49:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     3 JOSE GARCIA          48 YAKIMA             WA   17:12
    2    20 LOWEL KRUEGER        45 YAKIMA             WA   20:46
    3    25 PAUL LOGAN           46 MONTESANO          WA   21:28
    4    40 SCOTT MATTINGLY      48 YAKIMA             WA   22:13
    5    87 DAN HELLER           45 SELAH              WA   26:57
    6   116 SCOTT MAYES          45 YAKIMA             WA   31:29
    7   133 BILL ELDER           49 SELAH              WA   35:09
    8   140 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER  46 KENNEWICK          WA   38:31
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 JENNY MATTSON        46 YAKIMA             WA   21:50
    2    48 ELISABETH TUTSCH     46 YAKIMA             WA   23:36
    3    63 SILVIA LABES         47 YAKIMA             WA   25:26
    4    74 TAWNYA ELDER         45 SELAH              WA   26:09
    5    85 SHANNON MOYER        49 YAKIMA             WA   26:50
    6    90 TRINDA STEPHENSON    48 YAKIMA             WA   27:06
    7   103 MARY JACKY           46 YAKIMA             WA   28:42
    8   146 LORRIE SMITH         49 YAKIMA             WA   44:17
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    10 TED HUNTER           52 RICHLAND           WA   19:44
    2    11 TIM ENGLUND          51 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:01
    3    38 LARRY MATTSON        50 YAKIMA             WA   22:09
    4    42 KEN JOHNSON          50 ZILLAH             WA   22:45
    5    44 MARC FONTENOT        50 UNION GAP          WA   23:03
    6    50 DAVID BIELOH         50 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:51
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    79 LISA GARCIA          52 YAKIMA             WA   26:30
    2    97 KIM JONES            52 YAKIMA             WA   28:17
    3   111 LISA WATKINS         53 SELAH              WA   30:29
    4   151 JILL SCHLENKER       54 ZILLAH             WA   46:12
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    14 SAM MCMANIS          57 YAKIMA             WA   20:11
    2    23 MICHAEL SCHRENK      56 SELAH              WA   21:24
    3    28 CURTIS UPTON         58 YAKIMA             WA   21:34
    4    34 KENT THOMAS          59 GRANDVIEW          WA   21:55
    5    39 RANDY BOLONG         59 YAKIMA             WA   22:11
    6    61 NICK STEPHENSON      57 YAKIMA             WA   25:22
    7    66 DOUG KINZEL          57 YAKIMA             WA   25:35
    8    69 OWEN ASSINK          50 YAKIMA             WA   25:48  
    9    75 RICHARD BENTANCOURT  59 YAKIMA             WA   26:11
   10    88 KEITH ELIASON        57 YAKIMA             WA   26:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    56 SUSAN BRAUN          58 YAKIMA             WA   24:45
    2    65 HEIDI BOLONG         58 YAKIMA             WA   25:32
    3    77 DIANE JONES          58 ELLENSBURG         WA   26:13
    4    84 ILENE GERARDI        56 YAKIMA             WA   26:47
    5   104 CAROL WEST           56 SELAH              WA   28:55
    6   113 CYNTHIA STINER       58 TOPPENISH          WA   30:55
    7   124 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    57 YAKIMA             WA   33:13
    8   132 RITVA KINZEL         57 YAKIMA             WA   34:47
    9   141 CLARA BENTANCOURT    58 YAKIMA             WA   38:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1     4 RICK BECKER          63 SELAH              WA   17:41
    2    36 TOM FEIL             64 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   22:05
    3    41 GEORGE GILHULY       61 WENATCHEE          WA   22:28
    4    67 RICHARD WEBSTER      63 YAKIMA             WA   25:43
    5    80 JACK RIGGIN          62 YAKIMA             WA   26:32
    6   110 GORDON KOESTLER      64 YAKIMA             WA   29:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    31 DORIS MATSON         60 SUNNYSIDE          WA   21:45
    2    96 MARY VOLINE          61 YAKIMA             WA   27:51
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    68 NORBERT OWART        65 ELLENSBURG         WA   25:45
    2    71 DAVID BRIDGEMAN      68 CLE ELUM           WA   26:01
    3    86 ROBERT FAUTH         65 YAKIMA             WA   26:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   129 CONNIE STENHOFF      67 NACHES             WA   34:01
    2   152 LINDA FAUTH          66 YAKIMA             WA   46:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    26 RON FLEMING          70 GRANGER            WA   21:31
    2    58 TONY GERARDI         71 YAKIMA             WA   24:49
    3    83 JEFF HAGAN           70 YAKIMA             WA   26:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   136 DAVID LYGRE          75 ELLENSBURG         WA   37:20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   143 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON   77 YAKIMA             WA   39:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
    1   153 COURT JONES          82 ELLENSBURG         WA   48:21