Page 1
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                 SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3 MILES
                          DECEMBER 17, 2017 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   29 M YAKIMA          WA   16:10  5:24
      2 JOSE GARCIA          48 M YAKIMA          WA   16:23  5:28
      3 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA  17 M SELAH           WA   16:30  5:30
      4 KATE HUIBREGTSE      32 F YAKIMA          WA   17:47  5:56
      5 BRYAN JONES          32 M YAKIMA          WA   18:20  6:07
      6 KODY JOHNSON         22 M ZILLAH          WA   18:41  6:14
      7 KASEY JOHNSON        22 M ZILLAH          WA   18:42  6:14
      8 ALDERT NAVARRO       33 M GRANDVIEW       WA   18:57  6:19
      9 MICHAEL RIGGIN       25 M YAKIMA          WA   19:32  6:31
     10 ALEJANDRO GALENA     17 M YAKIMA          WA   19:35  6:32
     11 SAM MCMANIS          57 M YAKIMA          WA   19:46  6:36
     12 KIAN COMPTON         09 M YAKIMA          WA   19:53  6:38
     13 TITUS WRIGHT         11 M YAKIMA          WA   19:57  6:39
     14 COLTON WORLEY        09 M YAKIMA          WA   19:59  6:40
     15 DAVID ALVAREZ        30 M SELAH           WA   20:05  6:42
     16 JAVIN MORRISON       15 M MOXEE           WA   20:12  6:44
     17 HANNAH HILTON        13 F YAKIMA          WA   20:13  6:45
     18 NATE WRIGHT          39 M YAKIMA          WA   20:18  6:46
     19 DANE VOLDMAN         14 M YAKIMA          WA   20:20  6:47
     20 ALEAH MICKELSON      40 F YAKIMA          WA   20:27  6:49
     21 ERIK MICKELSON       41 M YAKIMA          WA   20:29  6:50
     22 RON FLEMING          70 M GRANGER         WA   20:34  6:52
     23 DANIEL BECK          34 M YAKIMA          WA   20:38  6:53
     24 KENT THOMAS          59 M GRANDVIEW       WA   20:46  6:56
     25 ELIJAH KRUEGER       11 M YAKIMA          WA   20:50  6:57
     26 LOWEL KRUEGER        45 M YAKIMA          WA   20:52  6:58
     27 DORIS MATSON         60 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   20:54  6:58
     28 CURTIS UPTON         58 M YAKIMA          WA   20:58  7:00
     29 PARKER MATTSON       19 M YAKIMA          WA   21:03  7:01
     30 PAUL LOGAN           46 M MONTESANO       WA   21:05  7:02
     31 JENNY MATTSON        46 F YAKIMA          WA   21:16  7:06
     32 MARC FONTENOT        50 M UNION GAP       WA   21:22  7:08
     33 GEORGE GILHULY       61 M WENATCHEE       WA   21:29  7:10
     34 TOM FEIL             64 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   21:35  7:12
     35 JASON BECK           36 M YAKIMA          WA   21:42  7:14
     36 LARRY MATTSON        50 M YAKIMA          WA   21:47  7:16
     37 CHAD JANIS           41 M YAKIMA          WA   21:49  7:17
     38 KEN JOHNSON          50 M ZILLAH          WA   21:54  7:18
     39 RANDY BOLONG         59 M YAKIMA          WA   21:57  7:19
     40 SCOTT MATTINGLY      48 M YAKIMA          WA   22:04  7:22
     41 KRISTELLE HARRINGTON 51 F YAKIMA          WA   22:16  7:26
     42 ISSAC AYON           33 M YAKIMA          WA   22:25  7:29
     43 QUINTEN JONES        13 M YAKIMA          WA   22:27  7:29
     44 GRACE GERARDI        17 F YAKIMA          WA   22:29  7:30
     45 DAWN GUNNER          56 F YAKIMA          WA   22:35  7:32
     46 JOSH BURWELL         30 M SELAH           WA   22:37  7:33
     47 KORY VOLDMAN         43 M YAKIMA          WA   22:39  7:33
     48 ELISABETH TUTSCH     46 F YAKIMA          WA   22:42  7:34
     49 SHASTA WRIGHT        39 F YAKIMA          WA   22:45  7:35
     50 CYNTHIA GLEICH       41 F YAKIMA          WA   23:02  7:41







                                                                        Page 2
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                 SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3 MILES
                          DECEMBER 17, 2017 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
     51 DAVID BIELOH         50 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:14  7:45
     52 CRUZ HERNANDEZ       14 M ZILLAH          WA   23:29  7:50
     53 JONATHAN LARA        16 M YAKIMA          WA   23:33  7:51
     54 TONY GERARDI         71 M YAKIMA          WA   23:36  7:52
     55 SHERI BOYD           51 F YAKIMA          WA   23:38  7:53
     56 JAMIE BEAMAN         39 F YAKIMA          WA   23:45  7:55
     57 KARA MICKELSON       14 F YAKIMA          WA   23:56  7:59
     58 TITA ROESLER         50 F YAKIMA          WA   24:02  8:01
     59 SUSAN BRAUN          58 F YAKIMA          WA   24:03  8:01
     60 JULIAN OMLIN         09 M NACHES          WA   24:06  8:02
     61 CHRIS OMLIN          41 M NACHES          WA   24:09  8:03
     62 HEIDI BOLONG         58 F YAKIMA          WA   24:19  8:07
     63 KASSIDY BROWNLEE     13 F SELAH           WA   24:20  8:07
     64 RICHARD WEBSTER      63 M YAKIMA          WA   24:22  8:08
     65 SILVIA LABES         47 F YAKIMA          WA   24:25  8:09
     66 PATRICK MURPHY       30 M YAKIMA          WA   24:25  8:09
     67 NORBERT OWART        65 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:35  8:12
     68 CHELSEA BUFFAM       27 F YAKIMA          WA   24:46  8:16
     69 DOUG KINZEL          57 M YAKIMA          WA   24:49  8:17
     70 OWEN ASSINK          58 M YAKIMA          WA   24:50  8:17
     71 JOZI ELDER           12 F SELAH           WA   24:52  8:18
     72 TAWNYA ELDER         45 F SELAH           WA   24:54  8:18
     73 DIANE JONES          58 F ELLENSBURG      WA   25:00  8:20
     74 JENA WORLEY          39 F YAKIMA          WA   25:09  8:23
     75 DUSTIN DUNN          40 M SELAH           WA   25:16  8:26
     76 KEITH ELIASON        57 M YAKIMA          WA   25:19  8:27
     77 KRYSTAL UPSON        34 F SELAH           WA   25:26  8:29
     78 SHANNON MOYER        49 F YAKIMA          WA   25:39  8:33
     79 ILENE GERARDI        56 F YAKIMA          WA   25:43  8:35
     80 DUANE COVRIG         54 F BERRIEN SPRINGS MI   25:46  8:36
     81 ROBERT FAUTH         65 M YAKIMA          WA   25:57  8:39
     82 SARAH WOODWARD-PRATT 39 F YAKIMA          WA   26:01  8:41
     83 ALEX LARA            42 M YAKIMA          WA   26:08  8:43
     84 JEFF HAGAN           70 M YAKIMA          WA   26:14  8:45
     85 EVAN JONES           53 M YAKIMA          WA   26:16  8:46
     86 MATTHEW WILSON       41 M YAKIMA          WA   26:23  8:48
     87 MARY VOLINE          61 F YAKIMA          WA   26:25  8:49
     88 JACK RIGGIN          62 M YAKIMA          WA   26:28  8:50
     89 DIANA APARICIO       35 F YAKIMA          WA   26:35  8:52
     90 DAN HELLER           45 M SELAH           WA   26:37  8:53
     91 WIL PARK             43 M YAKIMA          WA   26:45  8:55
     92 KEITH BEAMAN         43 M YAKIMA          WA   26:48  8:56
     93 MARINA HERNANDEZ     11 F ZILLAH          WA   26:50  8:57
     94 ANNA POEL            27 F YAKIMA          WA   26:53  8:58
     95 ISABELLA SOWERS      19 F YAKIMA          WA   26:55  8:59
     96 AMELIA HALLER        15 F SELAH           WA   26:58  9:00
     97 MERRY-MARGARET JONES 09 F YAKIMA          WA   27:03  9:01
     98 COSETTE WRIGHT       09 F YAKIMA          WA   27:05  9:02
     99 HANNAH KRUEGER       10 F YAKIMA          WA   27:07  9:03
    100 KIM JONES            52 F YAKIMA          WA   27:09  9:03








                                                                        Page 3
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                 SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3 MILES
                          DECEMBER 17, 2017 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    101 KAILEE LARA          10 F YAKIMA          WA   27:11  9:04
    102 MARY JACKY           46 F YAKIMA          WA   27:25  9:09
    103 GORDON KOESTLER      64 M YAKIMA          WA   27:40  9:14
    104 ROB LANTRIP          44 M SELAH           WA   27:54  9:18
    105 ANNA JONES           32 F YAKIMA          WA   28:01  9:21
    106 JOSEPHINE JENSEN     18 F SELAH           WA   28:36  9:32
    107 ANASTASIJA DUKIC     17 F YAKIMA          WA   28:40  9:34
    108 CAROL WEST           56 F SELAH           WA   28:51  9:37
    109 EARL LEADON          69 M WAPATO          WA   29:15  9:45
    110 LIZ ALLEN            47 F ZILLAH          WA   29:31  9:51
    111 CYNTHIA STINER       58 F TOPPENISH       WA   29:35  9:52
    112 MOLLY BEYER          40 F YAKIMA          WA   30:01 10:01
    113 LIZ MCGREE           51 F YAKIMA          WA   30:34 10:12
    114 ED WHITLOCK          71 M YAKIMA          WA   30:42 10:14
    115 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    57 F YAKIMA          WA   31:00 10:20
    116 KADEN RUGGLES        13 M ZILLAH          WA   31:33 10:31
    117 CONNIE STENHOFF      67 F NACHES          WA   31:40 10:34
    118 MICHELLE LARA        41 F YAKIMA          WA   31:46 10:36
    119 INGRID BUTLER        34 F CLE ELUM        WA   31:49 10:37
    120 RITVA KINZEL         57 F YAKIMA          WA   32:29 10:50
    121 BODIE THOMAS         10 M VASHON          WA   32:42 10:54
    122 JOHN THOMAS          55 M VASHON          WA   32:43 10:55
    123 MACK STEPHENSON      09 M YAKIMA          WA   32:53 10:58
    124 TRINDA STEPHENSON    48 F YAKIMA          WA   32:54 10:58
    125 MICHAEL SCHRENK      56 M SELAH           WA   33:24 11:08
    126 ERIN SCHULZ          51 F VASHON          WA   33:45 11:15
    127 LORI COVRIG          51 F BERRIEN SPRINGS MI   34:34 11:32
    128 MEAGAN WELTON        40 F YAKIMA          WA   34:35 11:32
    129 DAVID LYGRE          75 M ELLENSBURG      WA   35:11 11:44
    130 JAIDYN ELDER         14 F SELAH           WA   35:13 11:45
    131 DOMINIC BUTLER       07 M CLE ELUM        WA   35:17 11:46
    132 LONNY BUTLER         34 M CLE ELUM        WA   35:21 11:47
    133 APRIL ROGERS         29 F YAKIMA          WA   36:00 12:00
    134 JENNIFER ELWOOD      42 F YAKIMA          WA   36:22 12:08
    135 CINDY WHITLOCK       64 F YAKIMA          WA   37:54 12:38
    136 BECKY DREW           62 F YAKIMA          WA   37:58 12:40
    137 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON   77 F YAKIMA          WA   38:01 12:41
    138 NOAH RAMOS           08 M TOPPENISH       WA   39:00 13:00
    139 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER  46 M KENNEWICK       WA   39:20 13:07
    140 COYOTE GUNNYAN       37 M TOPPENISH       WA   39:37 13:13
    141 LINDA FAUTH          66 F YAKIMA          WA   44:40 14:54
    142 JILL SCHLENKER       54 F ZILLAH          WA   44:41 14:54
    143 TINO HERNANDEZ       07 M ZILLAH          WA   44:58 15:00
    144 COURT JONES          82 M ELLENSBURG      WA   48:10 16:04


     AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
               SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3 MILES
                        DECEMBER 17, 2017 - 1:00PM


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1   131 DOMINIC BUTLER       07 CLE ELUM           WA   35:17
    2   138 NOAH RAMOS           08 TOPPENISH          WA   39:00
    3   143 TINO HERNANDEZ       07 ZILLAH             WA   44:58
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    12 KIAN COMPTON         09 YAKIMA             WA   19:53
    2    13 TITUS WRIGHT         11 YAKIMA             WA   19:57
    3    14 COLTON WORLEY        09 YAKIMA             WA   19:59
    4    25 ELIJAH KRUEGER       11 YAKIMA             WA   20:50
    5    60 JULIAN OMLIN         09 NACHES             WA   24:06
    6   121 BODIE THOMAS         10 VASHON             WA   32:42
    7   123 MACK STEPHENSON      09 YAKIMA             WA   32:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    71 JOZI ELDER           12 SELAH              WA   24:52
    2    93 MARINA HERNANDEZ     11 ZILLAH             WA   26:50
    3    97 MERRY-MARGARET JONES 09 YAKIMA             WA   27:03
    4    98 COSETTE WRIGHT       09 YAKIMA             WA   27:05
    5    99 HANNAH KRUEGER       10 YAKIMA             WA   27:07
    6   101 KAILEE LARA          10 YAKIMA             WA   27:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    16 JAVIN MORRISON       15 MOXEE              WA   20:12
    2    19 DANE VOLDMAN         14 YAKIMA             WA   20:20
    3    43 QUINTEN JONES        13 YAKIMA             WA   22:27
    4    52 CRUZ HERNANDEZ       14 ZILLAH             WA   23:29
    5   116 KADEN RUGGLES        13 ZILLAH             WA   31:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    17 HANNAH HILTON        13 YAKIMA             WA   20:13
    2    57 KARA MICKELSON       14 YAKIMA             WA   23:56
    3    63 KASSIDY BROWNLEE     13 SELAH              WA   24:20
    4    96 AMELIA HALLER        15 SELAH              WA   26:58
    5   130 JAIDYN ELDER         14 SELAH              WA   35:13
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     3 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA  17 SELAH              WA   16:30
    2    10 ALEJANDRO GALENA     17 YAKIMA             WA   19:35
    3    29 PARKER MATTSON       19 YAKIMA             WA   21:03
    4    53 JONATHAN LARA        16 YAKIMA             WA   23:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    44 GRACE GERARDI        17 YAKIMA             WA   22:29
    2    95 ISABELLA SOWERS      19 YAKIMA             WA   26:55
    3   106 JOSEPHINE JENSEN     18 SELAH              WA   28:36
    4   107 ANASTASIJA DUKIC     17 YAKIMA             WA   28:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 KODY JOHNSON         22 ZILLAH             WA   18:41
    2     7 KASEY JOHNSON        22 ZILLAH             WA   18:42
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     1 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   29 YAKIMA             WA   16:10
    2     9 MICHAEL RIGGIN       25 YAKIMA             WA   19:32

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    68 CHELSEA BUFFAM       27 YAKIMA             WA   24:46
    2    94 ANNA POEL            27 YAKIMA             WA   26:53
    3   133 APRIL ROGERS         29 YAKIMA             WA   36:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 BRYAN JONES          32 YAKIMA             WA   18:20
    2     8 ALDERT NAVARRO       33 GRANDVIEW          WA   18:57
    3    15 DAVID ALVAREZ        30 SELAH              WA   20:05
    4    23 DANIEL BECK          34 YAKIMA             WA   20:38
    5    42 ISSAC AYON           33 YAKIMA             WA   22:25
    6    46 JOSH BURWELL         30 SELAH              WA   22:37
    7    66 PATRICK MURPHY       30 YAKIMA             WA   24:25
    8   132 LONNY BUTLER         34 CLE ELUM           WA   35:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 KATE HUIBREGTSE      32 YAKIMA             WA   17:47
    2    77 KRYSTAL UPSON        34 SELAH              WA   25:26
    3   105 ANNA JONES           32 YAKIMA             WA   28:01
    4   119 INGRID BUTLER        34 CLE ELUM           WA   31:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    18 NATE WRIGHT          39 YAKIMA             WA   20:18
    2    35 JASON BECK           36 YAKIMA             WA   21:42
    3   140 COYOTE GUNNYAN       37 TOPPENISH          WA   39:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    49 SHASTA WRIGHT        39 YAKIMA             WA   22:45
    2    56 JAMIE BEAMAN         39 YAKIMA             WA   23:45
    3    74 JENA WORLEY          39 YAKIMA             WA   25:09
    4    82 SARAH WOODWARD-PRATT 39 YAKIMA             WA   26:01
    5    89 DIANA APARICIO       35 YAKIMA             WA   26:35
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    21 ERIK MICKELSON       41 YAKIMA             WA   20:29
    2    37 CHAD JANIS           41 YAKIMA             WA   21:49
    3    47 KORY VOLDMAN         43 YAKIMA             WA   22:39
    4    61 CHRIS OMLIN          41 NACHES             WA   24:09
    5    75 DUSTIN DUNN          40 SELAH              WA   25:16
    6    83 ALEX LARA            42 YAKIMA             WA   26:08
    7    86 MATTHEW WILSON       41 YAKIMA             WA   26:23
    8    91 WIL PARK             43 YAKIMA             WA   26:45
    9    92 KEITH BEAMAN         43 YAKIMA             WA   26:48
   10   104 ROB LANTRIP          44 SELAH              WA   27:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    20 ALEAH MICKELSON      40 YAKIMA             WA   20:27
    2    50 CYNTHIA GLEICH       41 YAKIMA             WA   23:02
    3   112 MOLLY BEYER          40 YAKIMA             WA   30:01
    4   118 MICHELLE LARA        41 YAKIMA             WA   31:46
    5   128 MEAGAN WELTON        40 YAKIMA             WA   34:35
    6   134 JENNIFER ELWOOD      42 YAKIMA             WA   36:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     2 JOSE GARCIA          48 YAKIMA             WA   16:23
    2    26 LOWEL KRUEGER        45 YAKIMA             WA   20:52
    3    30 PAUL LOGAN           46 MONTESANO          WA   21:05
    4    40 SCOTT MATTINGLY      48 YAKIMA             WA   22:04
    5    90 DAN HELLER           45 SELAH              WA   26:37
    6   139 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER  46 KENNEWICK          WA   39:20

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    31 JENNY MATTSON        46 YAKIMA             WA   21:16
    2    48 ELISABETH TUTSCH     46 YAKIMA             WA   22:42
    3    65 SILVIA LABES         47 YAKIMA             WA   24:25
    4    72 TAWNYA ELDER         45 SELAH              WA   24:54
    5    78 SHANNON MOYER        49 YAKIMA             WA   25:39
    6   102 MARY JACKY           46 YAKIMA             WA   27:25
    7   110 LIZ ALLEN            47 ZILLAH             WA   29:31
    8   124 TRINDA STEPHENSON    48 YAKIMA             WA   32:54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    32 MARC FONTENOT        50 UNION GAP          WA   21:22
    2    36 LARRY MATTSON        50 YAKIMA             WA   21:47
    3    38 KEN JOHNSON          50 ZILLAH             WA   21:54
    4    51 DAVID BIELOH         50 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:14
    5    80 DUANE COVRIG         54 BERRIEN SPRINGS    MI   25:46
    6    85 EVAN JONES           53 YAKIMA             WA   26:16
    7   122 JOHN THOMAS          53 VASHON             WA   32:43
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    41 KRISTELLE HARRINGTON 51 YAKIMA             WA   22:16
    2    55 SHERI BOYD           51 YAKIMA             WA   23:38
    3    58 TITA ROESLER         50 YAKIMA             WA   24:02
    4   100 KIM JONES            52 YAKIMA             WA   27:09
    5   113 LIZ MCGREE           51 YAKIMA             WA   30:34
    6   126 ERIN SCHULZ          51 VASHON             WA   33:45
    7   127 LORI COVRIG          51 BERRIEN SPRINGS    MI   34:34
    8   142 JILL SCHLENKER       54 ZILLAH             WA   44:41
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    11 SAM MCMANIS          57 YAKIMA             WA   19:46
    2    24 KENT THOMAS          59 GRANDVIEW          WA   20:46
    3    28 CURTIS UPTON         58 YAKIMA             WA   20:58
    4    39 RANDY BOLONG         59 YAKIMA             WA   21:57
    5    69 DOUG KINZEL          57 YAKIMA             WA   24:49
    6    70 OWEN ASSINK          58 YAKIMA             WA   24:50
    7    76 KEITH ELIASON        57 YAKIMA             WA   25:19
    8   125 MICHAEL SCHRENK      56 SELAH              WA   33:24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    45 DAWN GUNNER          56 YAKIMA             WA   22:35
    2    59 SUSAN BRAUN          58 YAKIMA             WA   24:03
    3    62 HEIDI BOLONG         58 YAKIMA             WA   24:19
    4    73 DIANE JONES          58 ELLENSBURG         WA   25:00
    5    79 ILENE GERARDI        56 YAKIMA             WA   25:43
    6   108 CAROL WEST           56 SELAH              WA   28:51
    7   111 CYNTHIA STINER       58 TOPPENISH          WA   29:35
    8   115 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    57 YAKIMA             WA   31:00
    9   120 RITVA KINZEL         57 YAKIMA             WA   32:29
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    33 GEORGE GILHULY       61 WENATCHEE          WA   21:29
    2    34 TOM FEIL             64 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   21:35
    3    64 RICHARD WEBSTER      63 YAKIMA             WA   24:22
    4    88 JACK RIGGIN          62 YAKIMA             WA   26:28
    5   103 GORDON KOESTLER      64 YAKIMA             WA   27:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    27 DORIS MATSON         60 SUNNYSIDE          WA   20:54
    2    87 MARY VOLINE          61 YAKIMA             WA   26:25
    3   135 CINDY WHITLOCK       64 YAKIMA             WA   37:54
    4   136 BECKY DREW           62 YAKIMA             WA   37:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    67 NORBERT OWART        65 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:35
    2    81 ROBERT FAUTH         65 YAKIMA             WA   25:57
    3   109 EARL LEADON          69 WAPATO             WA   29:15
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   117 CONNIE STENHOFF      67 NACHES             WA   31:40
    2   141 LINDA FAUTH          66 YAKIMA             WA   44:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    22 RON FLEMING          70 GRANGER            WA   20:34
    2    54 TONY GERARDI         71 YAKIMA             WA   23:36
    3    84 JEFF HAGAN           70 YAKIMA             WA   26:14
    4   114 ED WHITLOCK          71 YAKIMA             WA   30:42
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   129 DAVID LYGRE          75 ELLENSBURG         WA   35:11
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   137 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON   77 YAKIMA             WA   38:01
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
    1   144 COURT JONES          82 ELLENSBURG         WA   48:10