Page 1
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                   FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                           JANUARY 21, 2018 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 CASEY CAMPBELL       25 M YAKIMA          WA   16:41  5:13
      2 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   29 M YAKIMA          WA   18:03  5:39
      3 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA  17 M SELAH           WA   18:30  5:47
      4 JOSE GARCIA          48 M YAKIMA          WA   18:49  5:53
      5 RICK BECKER          63 M SELAH           WA   19:08  5:59
      6 KASEY JOHNSON        22 M ZILLAH          WA   19:32  6:07
      7 KODY JOHNSON         22 M ZILLAH          WA   19:39  6:09
      8 RYAN LECHLEITER      26 M YAKIMA          WA   19:42  6:10
      9 BRYAN JONES          32 M YAKIMA          WA   19:49  6:12
     10 SAM MCMANIS          57 M YAKIMA          WA   20:03  6:16
     11 ALEJANDRO GALENA     17 M YAKIMA          WA   21:24  6:42
     12 TIM ENGLUND          51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   21:26  6:42
     13 ALDERT NAVARRO       33 M GRANDVIEW       WA   21:28  6:43
     14 DAVID ALVAREZ        30 M SELAH           WA   21:50  6:50
     15 ERIK MICKELSON       41 M YAKIMA          WA   22:00  6:53
     16 LUKE THOMPSON        30 M SELAH           WA   22:03  6:54
     17 JAVIN MORRISON       15 M MOXEE           WA   22:06  6:55
     18 KALEN JOHNSON        17 F ZILLAH          WA   22:10  6:56
     19 NATE WRIGHT          39 M YAKIMA          WA   22:44  7:06
     20 KENT THOMAS          59 M GRANDVIEW       WA   22:50  7:08
     21 PAUL LOGAN           46 M MONTESANO       WA   22:54  7:10
     22 ALEAH MICKELSON      40 F YAKIMA          WA   23:00  7:12
     23 MEGAN JOHNSON        40 F YAKIMA          WA   23:05  7:13
     24 HANNAH HILTON        13 F YAKIMA          WA   23:10  7:15
     25 GILBERT PLASCENCIAA  37 M YAKIMA               23:23  7:19
     26 MICHAEL SCHRENK      56 M SELAH           WA   23:31  7:21
     27 KIAN COMPTON         09 M YAKIMA          WA   23:33  7:22
     28 TITUS WRIGHT         11 M YAKIMA          WA   23:35  7:23
     29 DORIS MATSON         60 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   23:37  7:23
     30 ELIJAH KRUEGER       11 M YAKIMA          WA   23:43  7:25
     31 KEN JOHNSON          50 M ZILLAH          WA   23:47  7:26
     32 TOM FEIL             64 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   23:49  7:27
     33 CURTIS UPTON         58 M YAKIMA          WA   23:51  7:27
     34 GEORGE GILHULY       61 M WENATCHEE       WA   23:59  7:30
     35 GRACE GERARDI        17 F YAKIMA          WA   24:00  7:30
     36 SCOTT MATTINGLY      48 M YAKIMA          WA   24:15  7:35
     37 CHRIS OMLIN          41 M NACHES          WA   24:22  7:37
     38 JENNY MATTSON        46 F YAKIMA          WA   24:42  7:44
     39 JASON BECK           36 M YAKIMA          WA   24:44  7:44
     40 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  51 F YAKIMA          WA   25:20  7:55
     41 QUINTEN JONES        13 M YAKIMA          WA   25:35  8:00
     42 SHASTA WRIGHT        39 F YAKIMA          WA   25:38  8:01
     43 NATHAN STEPHENSON    12 M YAKIMA          WA   25:40  8:02
     44 PATRICK MURPHY       30 M YAKIMA          WA   25:50  8:05
     45 HEIDI BOLONG         58 F YAKIMA          WA   25:52  8:05
     46 CRUZ HERNANDEZ       14 M ZILLAH          WA   26:06  8:10
     47 ILENE GERARDI        56 F YAKIMA          WA   26:08  8:10
     48 JOZI ELDER           12 F SELAH           WA   26:11  8:11
     49 TONY GERARDI         71 M YAKIMA          WA   26:28  8:17
     50 JONATHAN LARA        16 M YAKIMA          WA   26:51  8:24







                                                                        Page 2
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                   FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                           JANUARY 21, 2018 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
     51 KASSIDY BROWNLEE     13 F SELAH           WA   26:54  8:25
     52 ADAM RUTGER          08 M                      26:59  8:26
     53 TITA ROESLER         50 F YAKIMA          WA   27:04  8:28
     54 TAWNYA ELDER         45 F SELAH           WA   27:15  8:31
     55 SILVIA LABES         47 F YAKIMA          WA   27:20  8:33
     56 CHELSEA BUFFAM       27 F YAKIMA          WA   27:35  8:38
     57 BRENT JOHNSON        09 M YAKIMA          WA   27:41  8:39
     58 CRAIG JOHNSON        41 M YAKIMA          WA   27:42  8:40
     59 DOUG KINZEL          57 M YAKIMA          WA   27:48  8:42
     60 SUSAN BRAUN          58 F YAKIMA          WA   27:50  8:42
     61 JULIAN OMLIN         09 M NACHES          WA   27:52  8:43
     62 NICK STEPHENSON      57 M YAKIMA          WA   27:56  8:44
     63 RICHARD WEBSTER      63 M YAKIMA          WA   28:04  8:47
     64 JOSEPHINE JENSEN     18 F SELAH           WA   28:10  8:48
     65 JOHN PICKETT         63 M ELLENSBURG      WA   28:19  8:51
     66 SPENCER JOHNSON      11 M YAKIMA          WA   28:21  8:52
     67 MARY MICKELSON       12 F YAKIMA          WA   28:23  8:52
     68 ROBERT FAUTH         65 M YAKIMA          WA   28:27  8:54
     69 DAN HELLER           45 M SELAH           WA   28:38  8:57
     70 MIKE HANSES          48 M                      28:40  8:58
     71 KRYSTAL UPSON        34 F SELAH           WA   28:50  9:01
     72 TRINDA STEPHENSON    48 F YAKIMA          WA   28:55  9:02
     73 OWEN ASSINK          58 M YAKIMA          WA   28:56  9:03
     74 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  39 F YAKIMA          WA   29:05  9:06
     75 ISABELLA SOWERS      19 F YAKIMA          WA   30:13  9:27
     76 JEFF HAGAN           70 M YAKIMA          WA   30:16  9:28
     77 ANNA JONES           32 F YAKIMA          WA   30:18  9:29
     78 KEITH BEAMAN         43 M YAKIMA          WA   30:21  9:29
     79 JACK RIGGIN          62 M YAKIMA          WA   30:29  9:32
     80 NATHAN JOHNSON       12 M YAKIMA          WA   30:32  9:33
     81 EVAN JONES           53 M YAKIMA          WA   30:59  9:41
     82 KIM JONES            52 F YAKIMA          WA   31:03  9:42
     83 MARY JACKY           46 F YAKIMA          WA   31:06  9:43
     84 LIZ MCGREE           51 F YAKIMA          WA   31:08  9:44
     85 COSETTE WRIGHT       09 F YAKIMA          WA   31:31  9:51
     86 MERRY-MARGARET JONE  09 F YAKIMA          WA   31:32  9:52
     87 GORDON KOESTLER      64 M YAKIMA          WA   31:35  9:53
     88 INGRID BUTLER        34 F CLE ELUM        WA   31:57  9:59
     89 SCOTT MAYES          45 M YAKIMA          WA   32:52 10:17
     90 MIKE MARTIAN         49 M                      33:01 10:20
     91 JOSH BECKER          16 M SELAH           WA   33:16 10:24
     92 HANNAH KRUEGER       10 F YAKIMA          WA   33:48 10:34
     93 LIZ ALLEN            47 F ZILLAH          WA   33:52 10:35
     94 CAROL WEST           56 F SELAH           WA   34:13 10:42
     95 MEAGAN WELTON        40 F YAKIMA          WA   34:53 10:54
     96 JAIDYN ELDER         14 F SELAH           WA   35:33 11:07
     97 HENRY JOHNSON        08 M YAKIMA          WA   35:37 11:08
     98 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    57 F YAKIMA          WA   35:46 11:11
     99 LAUREN CRAIG         26 F YAKIMA          WA   35:49 11:12
    100 MICHELLE LARA        41 F YAKIMA          WA   36:09 11:18








                                                                        Page 3
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                   FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                           JANUARY 21, 2018 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    101 LORENA DELVINTO      31 F YAKIMA          WA   36:30 11:25
    102 ELIZABETH BECK       13 F YAKIMA          WA   36:36 11:27
    103 MARINA HERNANDEZ     11 F ZILLAH          WA   36:57 11:33
    104 CONNIE STENHOFF      67 F NACHES          WA   37:03 11:35
    105 DAVID LYGRE          75 M ELLENSBURG      WA   37:38 11:46
    106 CYNTHIA STINER       58 F TOPPENISH       WA   37:43 11:48
    107 APRIL ROGERS         29 F YAKIMA          WA   37:50 11:50
    108 TINO HERNANDEZ       07 M ZILLAH          WA   38:09 11:56
    109 ANASTASIJA DUKIC     17 F YAKIMA          WA   38:21 11:59
    110 FOREST JOHNSON       06 M YAKIMA          WA   39:08 12:14
    111 TARA COMPTON         44 F YAKIMA          WA   39:09 12:14
    112 THERESA MURPHY       46 F                      40:11 12:34
    113 DOMINIC BUTLER       07 M CLE ELUM        WA   40:43 12:44
    114 LONNY BUTLER         34 M CLE ELUM        WA   41:10 12:52
    115 KAILEE LARA          10 F YAKIMA          WA   41:30 12:58
    116 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON   77 F YAKIMA          WA   42:15 13:13
    117 DELILAH HALLER        9 F SELAH           WA   43:15 13:31
    118 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER  46 M KENNEWICK       WA   46:50 14:39
    119 COURT JONES          82 M ELLENSBURG      WA   53:56 16:51



      AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2017 - 2018
                 FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                         JANUARY 21, 2018 - 1:00PM


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1    52 ADAM RUTGER          08                         26:59
    2    97 HENRY JOHNSON        08 YAKIMA             WA   35:37
    3   108 TINO HERNANDEZ       07 ZILLAH             WA   38:09
    4   110 FOREST JOHNSON       06 YAKIMA             WA   39:08
    5   113 DOMINIC BUTLER       07 CLE ELUM           WA   40:43
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1   117 DELILAH HALLER        9 SELAH              WA   43:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    27 KIAN COMPTON         09 YAKIMA             WA   23:33
    2    28 TITUS WRIGHT         11 YAKIMA             WA   23:35
    3    30 ELIJAH KRUEGER       11 YAKIMA             WA   23:43
    4    43 NATHAN STEPHENSON    12 YAKIMA             WA   25:40
    5    57 BRENT JOHNSON        09 YAKIMA             WA   27:41
    6    61 JULIAN OMLIN         09 NACHES             WA   27:52
    7    66 SPENCER JOHNSON      11 YAKIMA             WA   28:21
    8    80 NATHAN JOHNSON       12 YAKIMA             WA   30:32
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    48 JOZI ELDER           12 SELAH              WA   26:11
    2    67 MARY MICKELSON       12 YAKIMA             WA   28:23
    3    85 COSETTE WRIGHT       09 YAKIMA             WA   31:31
    4    86 MERRY-MARGARET JONE  09 YAKIMA             WA   31:32
    5    92 HANNAH KRUEGER       10 YAKIMA             WA   33:48
    6   103 MARINA HERNANDEZ     11 ZILLAH             WA   36:57
    7   115 KAILEE LARA          10 YAKIMA             WA   41:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    17 JAVIN MORRISON       15 MOXEE              WA   22:06
    2    41 QUINTEN JONES        13 YAKIMA             WA   25:35
    3    46 CRUZ HERNANDEZ       14 ZILLAH             WA   26:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    24 HANNAH HILTON        13 YAKIMA             WA   23:10
    2    51 KASSIDY BROWNLEE     13 SELAH              WA   26:54
    3    96 JAIDYN ELDER         14 SELAH              WA   35:33
    4   102 ELIZABETH BECK       13 YAKIMA             WA   36:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     3 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA  17 SELAH              WA   18:30
    2    11 ALEJANDRO GALENA     17 YAKIMA             WA   21:24
    3    50 JONATHAN LARA        16 YAKIMA             WA   26:51
    4    91 JOSH BECKER          16 SELAH              WA   33:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    18 KALEN JOHNSON        17 ZILLAH             WA   22:10
    2    35 GRACE GERARDI        17 YAKIMA             WA   24:00
    3    64 JOSEPHINE JENSEN     18 SELAH              WA   28:10
    4    75 ISABELLA SOWERS      19 YAKIMA             WA   30:13
    5   109 ANASTASIJA DUKIC     17 YAKIMA             WA   38:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 KASEY JOHNSON        22 ZILLAH             WA   19:32
    2     7 KODY JOHNSON         22 ZILLAH             WA   19:39
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     1 CASEY CAMPBELL       25 YAKIMA             WA   16:41
    2     2 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   29 YAKIMA             WA   18:03
    3     8 RYAN LECHLEITER      26 YAKIMA             WA   19:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    56 CHELSEA BUFFAM       27 YAKIMA             WA   27:35
    2    99 LAUREN CRAIG         26 YAKIMA             WA   35:49
    3   107 APRIL ROGERS         29 YAKIMA             WA   37:50
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     9 BRYAN JONES          32 YAKIMA             WA   19:49
    2    13 ALDERT NAVARRO       33 GRANDVIEW          WA   21:28
    3    14 DAVID ALVAREZ        30 SELAH              WA   21:50
    4    16 LUKE THOMPSON        30 SELAH              WA   22:03
    5    44 PATRICK MURPHY       30 YAKIMA             WA   25:50
    6   114 LONNY BUTLER         34 CLE ELUM           WA   41:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    71 KRYSTAL UPSON        34 SELAH              WA   28:50
    2    77 ANNA JONES           32 YAKIMA             WA   30:18
    3    88 INGRID BUTLER        34 CLE ELUM           WA   31:57
    4   101 LORENA DELVINTO      31 YAKIMA             WA   36:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    19 NATE WRIGHT          39 YAKIMA             WA   22:44
    2    25 GILBERT PLASCENCIAA  37 YAKIMA                  23:23
    3    39 JASON BECK           36 YAKIMA             WA   24:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    42 SHASTA WRIGHT        39 YAKIMA             WA   25:38
    2    74 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  39 YAKIMA             WA   29:05
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    15 ERIK MICKELSON       41 YAKIMA             WA   22:00
    2    37 CHRIS OMLIN          41 NACHES             WA   24:22
    3    58 CRAIG JOHNSON        41 YAKIMA             WA   27:42
    4    78 KEITH BEAMAN         43 YAKIMA             WA   30:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    22 ALEAH MICKELSON      40 YAKIMA             WA   23:00
    2    23 MEGAN JOHNSON        40 YAKIMA             WA   23:05
    3    95 MEAGAN WELTON        40 YAKIMA             WA   34:53
    4   100 MICHELLE LARA        41 YAKIMA             WA   36:09
    5   111 TARA COMPTON         44 YAKIMA             WA   39:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 JOSE GARCIA          48 YAKIMA             WA   18:49
    2    21 PAUL LOGAN           46 MONTESANO          WA   22:54
    3    36 SCOTT MATTINGLY      48 YAKIMA             WA   24:15
    4    69 DAN HELLER           45 SELAH              WA   28:38
    5    70 MIKE HANSES          48                         28:40
    6    89 SCOTT MAYES          45 YAKIMA             WA   32:52
    7    90 MIKE MARTIAN         49                         33:01
    8   118 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER  46 KENNEWICK          WA   46:50
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    38 JENNY MATTSON        46 YAKIMA             WA   24:42
    2    54 TAWNYA ELDER         45 SELAH              WA   27:15
    3    55 SILVIA LABES         47 YAKIMA             WA   27:20
    4    72 TRINDA STEPHENSON    48 YAKIMA             WA   28:55
    5    83 MARY JACKY           46 YAKIMA             WA   31:06
    6    93 LIZ ALLEN            47 ZILLAH             WA   33:52
    7   112 THERESA MURPHY       46                         40:11

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    12 TIM ENGLUND          51 ELLENSBURG         WA   21:26
    2    31 KEN JOHNSON          50 ZILLAH             WA   23:47
    3    81 EVAN JONES           53 YAKIMA             WA   30:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    40 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  51 YAKIMA             WA   25:20
    2    53 TITA ROESLER         50 YAKIMA             WA   27:04
    3    82 KIM JONES            52 YAKIMA             WA   31:03
    4    84 LIZ MCGREE           51 YAKIMA             WA   31:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    10 SAM MCMANIS          57 YAKIMA             WA   20:03
    2    20 KENT THOMAS          59 GRANDVIEW          WA   22:50
    3    26 MICHAEL SCHRENK      56 SELAH              WA   23:31
    4    33 CURTIS UPTON         58 YAKIMA             WA   23:51
    5    59 DOUG KINZEL          57 YAKIMA             WA   27:48
    6    62 NICK STEPHENSON      57 YAKIMA             WA   27:56
    7    73 OWEN ASSINK          58 YAKIMA             WA   28:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    45 HEIDI BOLONG         58 YAKIMA             WA   25:52
    2    47 ILENE GERARDI        56 YAKIMA             WA   26:08
    3    60 SUSAN BRAUN          58 YAKIMA             WA   27:50
    4    94 CAROL WEST           56 SELAH              WA   34:13
    5    98 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    57 YAKIMA             WA   35:46
    6   106 CYNTHIA STINER       58 TOPPENISH          WA   37:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1     5 RICK BECKER          63 SELAH              WA   19:08
    2    32 TOM FEIL             64 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   23:49
    3    34 GEORGE GILHULY       61 WENATCHEE          WA   23:59
    4    63 RICHARD WEBSTER      63 YAKIMA             WA   28:04
    5    65 JOHN PICKETT         63 ELLENSBURG         WA   28:19
    6    79 JACK RIGGIN          62 YAKIMA             WA   30:29
    7    87 GORDON KOESTLER      64 YAKIMA             WA   31:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    29 DORIS MATSON         60 SUNNYSIDE          WA   23:37
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    68 ROBERT FAUTH         65 YAKIMA             WA   28:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   104 CONNIE STENHOFF      67 NACHES             WA   37:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    49 TONY GERARDI         71 YAKIMA             WA   26:28
    2    76 JEFF HAGAN           70 YAKIMA             WA   30:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   105 DAVID LYGRE          75 ELLENSBURG         WA   37:38
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   116 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON   77 YAKIMA             WA   42:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
    1   119 COURT JONES          82 ELLENSBURG         WA   53:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99