ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2013 - 2014
                 FORTH RACE - CHESTERLEY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                        JANUARY 19TH, 2014 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 GABE MERRILL-STESKA  17 M ELLENSBURG      WA   17:48  5:34
      2 GRAHAM VAUX          24 M YAKIMA          WA   17:50  5:35
      3 RICK BECKER          59 M SELAH           WA   18:30  5:47
      4 MATT SCHRENK         17 M SELAH           WA   18:35  5:49
      5 MATTHEW BISCHOF      30 M YAKIMA          WA   18:50  5:54
      6 IAN BROWN            51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   19:01  5:57
      7 BREANNE DERUYTER     29 F PASCO           WA   19:11  6:00
      8 CRISPIN GARZA        55 M SELAH           WA   19:56  6:14
      9 FAVIAN VALENCIA      31 M YAKIMA          WA   20:03  6:16
     10 MICHAEL RIGGIN       21 M YAKIMA          WA   20:17  6:21
     11 CHRIS QUAST          30 M YAKIMA          WA   20:36  6:27
     12 RANDALL JONES        49 M GOLDENDALE      WA   20:40  6:28
     13 ROBERTO SILVA        51 M YAKIMA          WA   20:45  6:29
     14 SONNY LAFORM         41 M                      20:57  6:33
     15 PAUL LOGAN           42 M WAPATO          WA   21:21  6:41
     16 MEGAN JOHNSON        36 F YAKIMA          WA   21:24  6:42
     17 BRAD VAUX            50 M YAKIMA          WA   21:27  6:43
     18 RYAN HOPKINS         36 M YAKIMA          WA   21:31  6:44
     19 JONATHAN DOUGLAS     28 M YAKIMA          WA   21:33  6:44
     20 GEORGE GILHULY       57 M WENATCHEE       WA   21:39  6:46
     21 TOM FEIL             60 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   21:43  6:47
     22 SCOTT SPRUILL        54 M YAKIMA          WA   21:48  6:49
     23 DORIS MATSON         56 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   21:54  6:51
     24 HENRY ROBBINS        09 M MOXEE           WA   21:55  6:51
     25 BRIANNA BISCHOF      28 F YAKIMA          WA   21:57  6:52
     26 KEN YAGER            45 M YAKIMA          WA   21:59  6:52
     27 STEVE CASTILLEJA     44 M HARRAH          WA   22:07  6:55
     28 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  47 F YAKIMA          WA   22:20  6:59
     29 KIM HARVEY           43 F ORTING          WA   22:25  7:01
     30 JENNY MATTSON        42 F YAKIMA          WA   22:27  7:01
     31 LARRY MATTSON        45 M YAKIMA          WA   22:31  7:03
     32 ROCKY CROCKER        50 M WENATCHEE       WA   22:36  7:04
     33 SCOTT LALLY          34 M YAKIMA          WA   22:39  7:05
     34 ISAAC AYON           29 M YAKIMA          WA   22:40  7:05
     35 DAVID ANDERSON       36 M YAKIMA          WA   22:46  7:07
     36 PIERSON JONES        14 M ELLENSBURG      WA   22:52  7:09
     37 TED KRONBERG         59 M YAKIMA          WA   22:52  7:09
     38 SCOTT MATTINGLY      44 M YAKIMA          WA   22:53  7:09
     39 PAUL LOGAN JR        14 M WAPATO          WA   22:54  7:10
     40 QUINTEN JONES        09 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:16  7:17
     41 CRAIG JOHNSON        37 M YAKIMA          WA   23:38  7:24
     42 EVAN JONES           49 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:41  7:24
     43 CURTIS UPTON         54 M YAKIMA          WA   23:55  7:29
     44 SCOTT PRYSE          52 M SELAHA          WA   23:57  7:29
     45 NORBERT OWART        61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:57  7:29
     46 CYNTHIA GLEICH       37 F YAKIMA          WA   23:58  7:30
     47 JOHN PICKETT         59 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:06  7:32
     48 JESSE REES           13 F SELAH           WA   24:16  7:35
     49 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    33 F YAKIMA          WA   24:17  7:36
     50 SEASON ALMASON       31 F YAKIMA          WA   24:20  7:37
     51 DIANE JONES          54 F ELLENSBURG      WA   24:21  7:37
     52 KASEY CLIFFORD       31 F YAKIMA          WA   24:25  7:38
     53 BRYAN PALMER         17 M YAKIMA          WA   24:26  7:38
     54 NECCIE LOGAN         42 F WAPATO          WA   24:29  7:39
     55 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ   43 F YAKIMA          WA   24:40  7:43
     56 DOUG KINZEL          53 M YAKIMA          WA   24:41  7:43
     57 NICOLE DOWNEY        31 F ZILLAH          WA   24:52  7:47
     58 ERIC ANDERSON        61 M YAKIMA          WA   24:53  7:47
     59 MEGAN SCHRENK        20 F SELAH           WA   24:57  7:48
     60 SHERI BOYD           47 F YAKIMA          WA   25:00  7:49
     61 JUDAH RANCOURT       20 M UNION GAP       WA   25:02  7:50
     62 GREG AUBOL           51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   25:10  7:52
     63 KRIS REES            44 F SELAH           WA   25:13  7:53
     64 NATHAN STEPHENSON    08 M YAKIMA          WA   25:16  7:54
     65 TITA ROESLER         46 F YAKIMA          WA   25:18  7:55
     66 ANDY JONES           42 M YAKIMA          WA   25:20  7:55
     67 JESSICA WADDLE       38 F YAKIMA          WA   25:23  7:56
     68 STEPHANIE STUBER     36 F YAKIMA          WA   25:24  7:57
     69 SUSAN BRAUN          54 F YAKIMA          WA   25:26  7:57
     70 ERIC WOLFE           47 M NACHES          WA   25:28  7:58
     71 CAMDEN JONES         18 M ELLENSBURG      WA   25:33  8:00
     72 DAN HALLER           41 M SELAH           WA   25:42  8:02
     73 MAGGIE REES          15 F SELAH           WA   25:43  8:03
     74 NICK STEPHENSON      53 M YAKIMA          WA   25:45  8:03
     75 JEFF HAGEN           66 M YAKIMA          WA   26:05  8:09
     76 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  35 F YAKIMA          WA   26:35  8:19
     77 GAIL FARMER          59 F ELLENSBURG      WA   26:39  8:20
     78 REBECCA BROWN        32 F YAKIMA          WA   26:49  8:23
     79 MEGAN S              41 F ANACORTES       WA   26:59  8:26
     80 CELISA HOPKINS       39 F YAKIMA          WA   27:01  8:27
     81 PAUL FRANKLIN        52 M SELAH           WA   27:06  8:29
     82 BAILEY HALLER        14 M SELAH           WA   27:39  8:39
     83 STEPHANIE PEARSON    27 F ELLENSBURG      WA   27:48  8:42
     84 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   65 F ELLENSBURG      WA   27:51  8:43
     85 MIKE PAULSON         58 M YAKIMA          WA   27:58  8:45
     86 BARBIE MORGAN        31 F YAKIMA          WA   28:02  8:46
     87 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   33 M YAKIMA          WA   28:12  8:49
     88 JASON KILDALL        42 M YAKIMA          WA   28:13  8:49
     89 KARL NORTHRUP        61 M SELAH           WA   28:36  8:56
     90 JACK RIGGIN          58 M YAKIMA          WA   28:53  9:02
     91 EMILY JORDAN         33 F MOXEE           WA   28:56  9:03
     92 BRAD GILBERTSON      50 M LONG BEACH      CA   29:27  9:13
     93 BEN PARSONS          13 M YAKIMA          WA   29:30  9:14
     94 DAVID LYGRE          71 M ELLENSBURG      WA   29:32  9:14
     95 JENIFER PARSONS      51 F YAKIMA          WA   29:36  9:15
     96 JANICE NORTHRUP      49 F SELAH           WA   29:47  9:19
     97 ED WHITLOCK          67 M YAKIMA          WA   29:52  9:20
     98 MAI PARMENTIER       31 F YAKIMA          WA   30:09  9:26
     99 LIZ ALLEN            43 F ZILLAH          WA   30:25  9:31
    100 KRISTINA ELIASON     29 F SELAH           WA   30:35  9:34
    101 NATHAN JOHNSON       08 M YAKIMA          WA   30:36  9:34
    102 GRETCHEN BODEEN      33 F YAKIMA          WA   30:37  9:34
    103 KASSIDEY BROWNLEE    09 F SELAH           WA   30:37  9:35
    104 BRIAN BLOUNT         56 M YAKIMA          WA   30:59  9:41
    105 DANA SEAMAN          38 F SHORELINE       WA   31:17  9:47
    106 JESSICA MARTIN       29 F YAKIMA          WA   31:22  9:49
    107 TRINA HOVSEPIAN      41 F SELAH           WA   31:27  9:50
    108 ANDREW HOVSEPAIN     45 M SELAH           WA   31:29  9:51
    109 AMELIA HALLER        11 F SELAH           WA   31:44  9:55
    110 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  25 F SEALAH          WA   31:50  9:57
    111 SARAH WELCH          32 F YAKIMA          WA   31:58 10:00
    112 ANNA MARTINEZ        47 F MOXEE           WA   32:19 10:06
    113 JOSE PIMENTEL        47 M SELAH           WA   32:34 10:11
    114 MORGAN BROWN         10 F YAKIMA          WA   33:11 10:23
    115 MARY GEFRE           55 F YAKIMA          WA   33:13 10:23
    116 CHRISTINE MURPHY     41 F YAKIMA          WA   33:16 10:24
    117 JOAN SPRUILL         54 F YAKIMA          WA   33:25 10:27
    118 CYNTHIA STINER       54 F TOPPENISH       WA   33:44 10:33
    119 HEATHER BROWNLEE     31 F SELAH           WA   34:03 10:39
    120 SPENCER JOHNSON      07 M YAKIMA          WA   34:19 10:44
    121 COOPER PLANT         07 M YAKIMA          WA   34:21 10:45
    122 QUINN PLANT          39 M YAKIMA          WA   34:22 10:45
    123 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    62 F GRANDVIEW       WA   34:25 10:46
    124 JENNIFER ELWOOD      38 F YAKIMA          WA   34:46 10:52
    125 JACK O'DELL          61 M SELAH           WA   34:59 10:56
    126 JUDY RIGGIN          56 F YAKIMA          WA   35:04 10:58
    127 CINDY WHITLOCK       60 F YAKIMA          WA   35:14 11:01
    128 ROD SIEGOL           54 M YAKIMA          WA   35:19 11:02
    129 RAY BROWN            45 M YAKIMA          WA   35:45 11:11
    130 PAUL LALLY           07 M YAKIMA          WA   35:52 11:13
    131 ANNE CHAPMAN         51 F YAKIMA          WA   36:15 11:20
    132 BECKY DREW           58 F YAKIMA          WA   36:17 11:21
    133 BECKY BOYD           60 F YAKIMA          WA   36:21 11:22
    134 TOM BOYD             60 M YAKIMA          WA   36:22 11:22
    135 KENDRA DOAH          27 F YAKIMA          WA   36:24 11:23
    136 BARBARA BLOUNT       55 F YAKIMA          WA   36:28 11:24
    137 HANNAH REES          08 F SELAH           WA   36:40 11:28
    138 JOYCE HAGEN          64 F YAKIMA          WA   36:41 11:28
    139 LORENZO RICHARDS     08 M SELAH           WA   36:42 11:28
    140 RICH REES            46 M SELAH           WA   36:42 11:28
    141 MACK STEPHENSON      05 M YAKIMA          WA   37:45 11:48
    142 VICTOR ROHRET        63 M NACHES          WA   37:47 11:49
    143 TRINDA STEPHENSON    44 F YAKIMA          WA   37:47 11:49
    144 PHOEBE RICHARDS      09 F SELAH           WA   37:49 11:49
    145 SUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR  48 F SELAH           WA   37:51 11:50
    146 JULIA JOHNSON        10 F YAKIMA          WA   38:26 12:01
    147 CURT RUGGLES         41 M ZILLAH          WA   38:55 12:10
    148 PIA MORRIS           41 F SELAH           WA   39:21 12:18
    149 JUNE LALLY           33 F YAKIMA          WA   39:59 12:30
    150 JOY LALLY            05 F YAKIMA          WA   40:00 12:30
    151 RUTH KORYNTA         68 F SELAH           WA   40:40 12:43
    152 RACHAEL SMITH        29 F YAKIMA          WA   41:06 12:51
    153 JOSHY BECKER         12 M SELAH           WA   41:39 13:01
    154 KELSEY JOHNSON       07 M ELLENSBURG      WA   41:42 13:02
    155 ANTHONY DAVIDSON     11 M YAKIMA          WA   42:00 13:08
    156 DANIEL JOHNSON       43 M ELLENSBURG      WA   42:19 13:14
    157 COURT JONES          78 M ELLENSBURG      WA   43:07 13:29
    158 NANCY BAUM           62 F MOXEE           WA   46:03 14:24
    159 BOB DOLPHIN          84 M YAKIMA          WA   46:05 14:24
    160 MELINDA TOMLINSON    55 F YAKIMA          WA   48:47 15:15
    161 DANA FRY             37 F YAKIMA          WA   49:18 15:25
    162 SUZETTE JOHNSON      42 F ELLENSBURG      WA   51:33 16:07
    163 KIRSTIN JOHNSON      09 F ELLENSBURG      WA   51:34 16:07