ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
                SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES
                          DECEMBER 18, 2016 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 CASEY CAMPBELL       24 M YAKIMA               16:50  5:37
      2 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA  16 M SELAH                17:11  5:44
      3 PIERSON JONES        17 M YAKIMA          WA   18:56  6:19
      4 HENRY ROBBINS        12 M PASCO           WA   19:21  6:27
      5 LOWEL KRUEGER        44 M YAKIMA          WA   19:35  6:32
      6 MATT WORLEY          39 M YAKIMA          WA   19:49  6:37
      7 IAN BROWN            54 M ELLENSBURG           19:53  6:38
      8 TIM ENGLUND          50 M ELLENSBURG      WA   20:10  6:44
      9 FAVIAN VALENCIA      34 M YAKIMA               20:14  6:45
     10 IVAN BAUMBACH        15 M YAKIMA               21:09  7:03
     11 RON FLEMING          69 M GRANGER         WA   21:14  7:05
     12 TOM FEIL             63 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   21:25  7:09
     13 DANIEL BECK          33 M YAKIMA               21:33  7:11
     14 JOSH BURWELL         29 M SELAH           WA   21:39  7:13
     15 CHRIS OMLIN          40 M YAKIMA          WA   21:42  7:14
     16 GEORGE GILHULY       60 M WENATCHEE       WA   21:58  7:20
     17 GRACE GERARDI        16 F YAKIMA               22:19  7:27
     18 ALEAH MIKELSON       39 F YAKIMA               22:25  7:29
     19 ERIK MICKELSON       40 M YAKIMA               22:27  7:29
     20 KORY VOLDMAN         42 M YAKIMA          WA   22:29  7:30
     21 ELIJAH KRUEGER       10 M YAKIMA          WA   22:31  7:31
     22 CURTIS UPTON         57 M YAKIMA          WA   22:44  7:35
     23 DON BAUMBACH         47 M YAKIMA               22:50  7:37
     24 PATRICK MURPHY       29 M YAKIMA          WA   23:03  7:41
     25 JENNIFER MURPHY      30 F YAKIMA          WA   23:06  7:42
     26 LARRY MATTSON        48 M YAKIMA          WA   23:11  7:44
     27 SHASTA WRIGHT        38 F YAKIMA               23:13  7:45
     28 JENNY MATTSON        45 F YAKIMA               23:15  7:45
     29 MEGAN SCHRENK        23 F SELAH                23:16  7:46
     30 KURTIS WILSEY        46 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:25  7:49
     31 COLTON WORLEY        08 M YAKIMA               23:28  7:50
     32 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   59 M YAKIMA               23:33  7:51
     33 MICHAEL SCHRENK      55 M SELAH                23:45  7:55
     34 JAMIE BEAMAN         38 F YAKIMA          WA   23:54  7:58
     35 TONY GERARDI         70 M YAKIMA               24:12  8:04
     36 ILENE GERARDI        55 F YAKIMA               24:19  8:07
     37 NORBERT OWART        64 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:21  8:07
     38 PAUL FRANKLIN        55 M SELAH           WA   24:24  8:08
     39 DORIS MATSON         59 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   24:30  8:10
     40 TRINDA STEPHENSON    47 F YAKIMA               24:31  8:11
     41 ERIC PATRICK         49 M YAKIMA               24:33  8:11
     42 MAYRA CUENCA         28 F ELLENSBURG      WA   24:39  8:13
     43 TITA ROESLER         49 F YAKIMA          WA   24:41  8:14
     44 ETHAN BERGMAN        64 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:43  8:15
     45 MATTHEW WILSON       40 M YAKIMA          WA   24:46  8:15
     46 ALEX ANTUNEZ         13 F YAKIMA          WA   24:50  8:17
     47 DIANE JONES          57 F ELLENSBURG      WA   24:52  8:18
     48 JOHN PICKETT         62 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:54  8:18
     49 JOSEPH SMITH         44 M YAKIMA          WA   25:12  8:24
     50 ROBERT FAUTH         64 M YAKIMA          WA   25:15  8:25







                                                                        Page 2
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
                SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES
                          DECEMBER 18, 2016 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
     51 OWEN ASSINK          57 M YAKIMA          WA   25:17  8:26
     52 QUINTEN JONES        12 M YAKIMA               25:28  8:30
     53 EVAN JONES           52 M YAKIMA               25:32  8:31
     54 BELLA SOWERS         18 F YAKIMA          WA   25:35  8:32
     55 JAIRO ROBLES         46 M YAKIMA          WA   25:48  8:36
     56 JOSHUA BECKER        15 M SELAH           WA   25:53  8:38
     57 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    36 F YAKIMA               26:05  8:42
     58 LORI ISLEY           50 F YAKIMA          WA   26:15  8:45
     59 IULIA VARTOLOMEI     33 F SELAH           WA   26:21  8:47
     60 RICH REES            49 M SELAH                26:23  8:48
     61 KRIS REES            47 F SELAH                26:25  8:48
     62 JACK RIGGIN          61 M YAKIMA               26:38  8:53
     63 GREGG BROYLES        57 M YAKIMA          WA   26:47  8:56
     64 SCOTT MAYES          44 M YAKIMA          WA   26:58  9:00
     65 MARY VOLINE          60 F SELAH           WA   27:05  9:02
     66 TIFFANY LOVE         37 F ELLENSBURG      WA   27:08  9:03
     67 KIM JONES            51 F YAKIMA               27:17  9:06
     68 KATIE THORNER        41 F YAKIMA          WA   27:37  9:13
     69 EMILY JORDAN         36 F PASCO           WA   27:49  9:17
     70 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   68 F ELLENSBURG      WA   28:02  9:21
     71 JEFF HAGEN           69 M YAKIMA          WA   28:07  9:23
     72 KEITH BEAMAN         42 M YAKIMA          WA   28:09  9:23
     73 GORDON KOESTLER      63 M YAKIMA               28:23  9:28
     74 JULIAN OMLIN         08 M YAKIMA          WA   28:29  9:30
     75 BRENDA COLLINS       42 F YAKIMA          WA   28:47  9:36
     76 CAROL BARANY         65 F YAKIMA          WA   28:49  9:37
     77 JAROD BARBEE         40 M YAKIMA               29:49  9:57
     78 ALEXIS BARBEE        11 F YAKIMA               29:52  9:58
     79 EARL LEADON          68 M WAPATO          WA   29:54  9:58
     80 MERRY MARGARET JONES 08 F YAKIMA          WA   30:00 10:00
     81 DALIA CRUZ           54 F YAKIMA               30:08 10:03
     82 HANNAH KRUEGER       09 F YAKIMA          WA   30:31 10:11
     83 KRISTAL GRAHAM       36 F YAKIMA          WA   30:37 10:13
     84 TREVOR WICK          07 M YAKIMA               31:02 10:21
     85 DAVID LYGRE          74 M ELLENSBURG      WA   31:10 10:24
     86 CAROL WEST           55 F SELAH           WA   32:12 10:44
     87 CYNTHIA STINER       57 F TOPPENISH       WA   32:46 10:56
     88 ED WHITLOCK          70 M YAKIMA               33:06 11:02
     89 CASEY SMITH-APPERSON 07 M YAKIMA          WA   33:56 11:19
     90 OLIVER ANDERSON      07 M YAKIMA          WA   34:12 11:24
     91 RYAN ANDERSON        42 M YAKIMA          WA   34:13 11:25
     92 JOSE LUIS PIMENTAL   50 M UNION GAP            34:45 11:35
     93 MACK STEPHENSON      08 M YAKIMA          WA   35:41 11:54
     94 ETHAN WORLEY         06 M YAKIMA               35:43 11:55
     95 JENNA WORLEY         38 F YAKIMA               35:45 11:55
     96 NICK STEPHENSON      56 M YAKIMA               35:47 11:56
     97 JENNIFER MCINNIS     25 F YAKIMA               39:01 13:01
     98 CASSIDY SMITH-APPER  11 F YAKIMA          WA   41:13 13:45
     99 LORRIE SMITH         48 F YAKIMA               41:15 13:45
    100 GRACIE WEBER         06 F YAKIMA               43:09 14:23








                                                                        Page 3
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
                SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES
                          DECEMBER 18, 2016 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    101 JENNI ELWOOD         41 F YAKIMA               43:10 14:24
    102 ASHTON NORMAN        11 M YAKIMA          WA   43:28 14:30
    103 SYD SUTTON           61 F YAKIMA               43:30 14:30
    104 MORGAN BROWN         13 F YAKIMA          WA   43:43 14:35
    105 LINDA FAUTH          65 F YAKIMA          WA   47:33 15:51
    106 COURT JONES          81 M ELLENSBURG           48:53 16:18

                       AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
              SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES
                        DECEMBER 18, 2016 - 1:00PM


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1    31 COLTON WORLEY        08 YAKIMA                  23:28
    2    74 JULIAN OMLIN         08 YAKIMA             WA   28:29
    3    84 TREVOR WICK          07 YAKIMA                  31:02
    4    89 CASEY SMITH-APPERSO  07 YAKIMA             WA   33:56
    5    90 OLIVER ANDERSON      07 YAKIMA             WA   34:12
    6    93 MACK STEPHENSON      08 YAKIMA             WA   35:41
    7    94 ETHAN WORLEY         06 YAKIMA                  35:43
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1    80 MERRY MARGARET JONE  08 YAKIMA             WA   30:00
    2   100 GRACIE WEBER         06 YAKIMA                  43:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1     4 HENRY ROBBINS        12 PASCO              WA   19:21
    2    21 ELIJAH KRUEGER       10 YAKIMA             WA   22:31
    3    52 QUINTEN JONES        12 YAKIMA                  25:28
    4   102 ASHTON NORMAN        11 YAKIMA             WA   43:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    78 ALEXIS BARBEE        11 YAKIMA                  29:52
    2    82 HANNAH KRUEGER       09 YAKIMA             WA   30:31
    3    98 CASSIDY SMITH-APPER  11 YAKIMA             WA   41:13
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    10 IVAN BAUMBACH        15 YAKIMA                  21:09
    2    56 JOSHUA BECKER        15 SELAH              WA   25:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    46 ALEX ANTUNEZ         13 YAKIMA             WA   24:50
    2   104 MORGAN BROWN         13 YAKIMA             WA   43:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     2 CHRISTOPHER URAKAWA  16 SELAH                   17:11
    2     3 PIERSON JONES        17 YAKIMA             WA   18:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    17 GRACE GERARDI        16 YAKIMA                  22:19
    2    54 BELLA SOWERS         18 YAKIMA             WA   25:35
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     1 CRAIG CAMPBELL       24 YAKIMA                  16:50
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    29 MEGAN SCHRENK        23 SELAH                   23:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    14 JOSH BURWELL         29 SELAH              WA   21:39
    2    24 PATRICK MURPHY       29 YAKIMA             WA   23:03
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    42 MAYRA CUENCA         28 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:39
    2    97 JENNIFER MCINNIS     25 YAKIMA                  39:01
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     9 FAVIAN VALENCIA      34 YAKIMA                  20:14
    2    13 DANIEL BECK          33 YAKIMA                  21:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    25 JENNIFER MURPHY      30 YAKIMA             WA   23:06
    2    59 IULIA VARTOLOMEI     33 SELAH              WA   26:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 MATT WORLEY          39 YAKIMA             WA   19:49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    18 ALEAH MIKELSON       39 YAKIMA                  22:25
    2    27 SHASTA WRIGHT        38 YAKIMA                  23:13
    3    34 JAMIE BEAMAN         38 YAKIMA             WA   23:54
    4    57 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    36 YAKIMA                  26:05
    5    66 TIFFANY LOVE         37 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:08
    6    69 EMILY JORDAN         36 PASCO              WA   27:49
    7    83 KRISTAL GRAHAM       36 YAKIMA             WA   30:37
    8    95 JENNA WORLEY         38 YAKIMA                  35:45
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 LOWEL KRUEGER        44 YAKIMA             WA   19:35
    2    15 CHRIS OMLIN          40 YAKIMA             WA   21:42
    3    19 ERIK MICKELSON       40 YAKIMA                  22:27
    4    20 KORY VOLDMAN         42 YAKIMA             WA   22:29
    5    45 MATTHEW WILSON       40 YAKIMA             WA   24:46
    6    49 JOSEPH SMITH         44 YAKIMA             WA   25:12
    7    64 SCOTT MAYES          44 YAKIMA             WA   26:58
    8    72 KEITH BEAMAN         42 YAKIMA             WA   28:09
    9    77 JAROD BARBEE         40 YAKIMA                  29:49
   10    91 RYAN ANDERSON        42 YAKIMA             WA   34:13
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    68 KATIE THORNER        41 YAKIMA             WA   27:37
    2    75 BRENDA COLLINS       42 YAKIMA             WA   28:47
    3   101 JENNI ELWOOD         41 YAKIMA                  43:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    23 DON BAUMBACH         47 YAKIMA                  22:50
    2    26 LARRY MATTSON        48 YAKIMA             WA   23:11
    3    30 KURTIS WILSEY        46 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:25
    4    41 ERIC PATRICK         49 YAKIMA                  24:33
    5    55 JAIRO ROBLES         46 YAKIMA             WA   25:48
    6    60 RICH REES            49 SELAH                   26:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    28 JENNY MATTSON        45 YAKIMA                  23:15
    2    40 TRINDA STEPHENSON    47 YAKIMA                  24:31
    3    43 TITA ROESLER         49 YAKIMA             WA   24:41
    4    61 KRIS REES            47 SELAH                   26:25
    5    99 LORRIE SMITH         48 YAKIMA                  41:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     7 IAN BROWN            54 ELLENSBURG              19:53
    2     8 TIM ENGLUND          50 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:10
    3    53 EVAN JONES           52 YAKIMA                  25:32
    4    92 JOSE LUIS PIMENTAL   50 UNION GAP               34:45
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    58 LORI ISLEY           50 YAKIMA             WA   26:15
    2    67 KIM JONES            51 YAKIMA                  27:17
    3    81 DALIA CRUZ           54 YAKIMA                  30:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    22 CURTIS UPTON         57 YAKIMA             WA   22:44
    2    32 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   59 YAKIMA                  23:33
    3    33 MICHAEL SCHRENK      55 SELAH                   23:45
    4    38 PAUL FRANKLIN        55 SELAH              WA   24:24
    5    51 OWEN ASSINK          57 YAKIMA             WA   25:17
    6    63 GREGG BROYLES        57 YAKIMA             WA   26:47
    7    96 NICK STEPHENSON      56 YAKIMA                  35:47

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    36 ILENE GERARDI        55 YAKIMA                  24:19
    2    39 DORIS MATSON         59 SUNNYSIDE          WA   24:30
    3    47 DIANE JONES          57 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:52
    4    86 CAROL WEST           55 SELAH              WA   32:12
    5    87 CYNTHIA STINER       57 TOPPENISH          WA   32:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    12 TOM FEIL             63 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   21:25
    2    16 GEORGE GILHULY       60 WENATCHEE          WA   21:58
    3    37 NORBERT OWART        64 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:21
    4    44 ETHAN BERGMAN        64 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:43
    5    48 JOHN PICKETT         62 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:54
    6    50 ROBERT FAUTH         64 YAKIMA             WA   25:15
    7    62 JACK RIGGIN          61 YAKIMA                  26:38
    8    73 GORDON KOESTLER      63 YAKIMA                  28:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    65 MARY VOLINE          60 SELAH              WA   27:05
    2   103 SYD SUTTON           61 YAKIMA                  43:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    11 RON FLEMING          69 GRANGER            WA   21:14
    2    71 JEFF HAGEN           69 YAKIMA             WA   28:07
    3    79 EARL LEADON          68 WAPATO             WA   29:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    70 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   68 ELLENSBURG         WA   28:02
    2    76 CAROL BARANY         65 YAKIMA             WA   28:49
    3   105 LINDA FAUTH          65 YAKIMA             WA   47:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    35 TONY GERARDI         70 YAKIMA                  24:12
    2    85 DAVID LYGRE          74 ELLENSBURG         WA   31:10
    3    88 ED WHITLOCK          70 YAKIMA                  33:06
               
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
    1   106 COURT JONES          81 ELLENSBURG              48:53