Page 1
            ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
                  FOURTH RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES
                          DECEMBER 04, 2016 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 JOSE GARCIA          47 M YAKIMA          WA   16:51  5:37
      2 MANU SANTOS          36 M ELLENSBURG      WA   17:21  5:47
      3 MATT SCHRENK         20 M SELAH                18:10  6:03
      4 HENRY ROBBINS        12 M PASCO           WA   19:05  6:22
      5 LOWEL KRUEGER        44 M YAKIMA          WA   19:14  6:25
      6 PIERSON JONES        17 M YAKIMA          WA   19:34  6:32
      7 TIM ENGLUND          50 M ELLENSBURG      WA   20:28  6:50
      8 QUENTIN RICKEY       15 M YAKIMA          WA   20:53  6:58
      9 IVAN BAUMBACH        15 M YAKIMA               21:03  7:01
     10 BRIAN PINGER         36 M ELLENSBURG      WA   21:10  7:04
     11 RON FLEMING          69 M GRANGER         WA   21:28  7:10
     12 STACI VERBRUGGE      47 F YAKIMA          WA   21:34  7:12
     13 ELIJAH KRUEGER       10 M YAKIMA          WA   21:47  7:16
     14 DANIEL BECK          33 M YAKIMA               21:48  7:16
     15 JENNY MATTSON        45 F YAKIMA               21:50  7:17
     16 TOM FEIL             63 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   22:00  7:20
     17 GEORGE GILHULY       60 M WENATCHEE       WA   22:10  7:24
     18 JOSH BURWELL         29 M SELAH           WA   22:14  7:25
     19 NATHAN JOHNSON       11 M YAKIMA          WA   22:16  7:26
     20 PATRICK MURPHY       29 M YAKIMA          WA   22:22  7:28
     21 LARRY MATTSON        48 M YAKIMA          WA   22:29  7:30
     22 GRACE GERARDI        16 F YAKIMA               22:44  7:35
     23 KORY VOLDMAN         42 M YAKIMA          WA   22:46  7:36
     24 DON BAUMBACH         47 M YAKIMA               23:10  7:44
     25 CURTIS UPTON         57 M YAKIMA          WA   23:11  7:44
     26 MEGAN SCHRENK        23 F SELAH                23:32  7:51
     27 NATHAN STEPHENSON    11 M YAKIMA               23:35  7:52
     28 MICAH MAYES          16 M YAKIMA          WA   23:38  7:53
     29 QUINTEN JONES        12 M YAKIMA               23:43  7:55
     30 MATTHEW WILSON       40 M YAKIMA          WA   23:45  7:55
     31 CHRIS OMLIN          40 M YAKIMA          WA   23:47  7:56
     32 DANE VOLDMAN         13 M YAKIMA          WA   23:48  7:56
     33 JOSHUA BECKER        15 M SELAH           WA   23:49  7:57
     34 TONY GERARDI         70 M YAKIMA               23:52  7:58
     35 JAMIE BEAMAN         38 F YAKIMA          WA   24:10  8:04
     36 BEAU BENEDETTI       11 M YAKIMA          WA   24:15  8:05
     37 MAYRA CUENCA         28 F ELLENSBURG      WA   24:16  8:06
     38 LISA GARCIA          51 F YAKIMA          WA   24:18  8:06
     39 KURTIS WILSEY        46 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:22  8:08
     40 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   59 M YAKIMA               24:26  8:09
     41 LARISSA NEUMAN       36 F J-BEAR          AK   24:36  8:12
     42 MICHAEL SCHRENK      55 M SELAH                24:38  8:13
     43 SPENCER JOHNSON      10 M YAKIMA          WA   24:40  8:14
     44 NORBERT OWART        64 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:41  8:14
     45 NICK STEPHENSON      56 M YAKIMA               24:48  8:16
     46 PAUL FRANKLIN        55 M SELAH           WA   24:55  8:19
     47 DIANE JONES          57 F ELLENSBURG      WA   24:55  8:19
     48 TITA ROESLER         49 F YAKIMA          WA   25:00  8:20
     49 JOHN PICKETT         62 M ELLENSBURG      WA   25:10  8:24
     50 TRINDA STEPHENSON    47 F YAKIMA               25:14  8:25







                                                                        Page 2
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
                  FOURTH RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES
                          DECEMBER 04, 2016 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
     51 COPPER PLANT         10 M YAKIMA          WA   25:32  8:31
     52 JAIRO ROBLES         46 M YAKIMA          WA   25:34  8:32
     53 ILENE GERARDI        55 F YAKIMA               25:36  8:32
     54 OWEN ASSINK          57 M YAKIMA          WA   25:37  8:33
     55 IULIA VARTOLOMEI     33 F SELAH           WA   25:41  8:34
     56 CRAIG JOHNSON        40 M YAKIMA          WA   25:52  8:38
     57 EVAN JONES           52 M YAKIMA               25:54  8:38
     58 SCOTT MAYES          44 M YAKIMA          WA   25:56  8:39
     59 RICHARD WEBSTER      62 M YAKIMA          WA   25:58  8:40
     60 JENNIFER MURPHY      30 F YAKIMA          WA   26:07  8:43
     61 KATIE THORNER        41 F YAKIMA          WA   26:09  8:43
     62 KARA MICKELSON       13 F YAKIMA          WA   26:10  8:44
     63 LORI ISLEY           50 F YAKIMA          WA   26:12  8:44
     64 HEATHER FULTON       33 F YAKIMA          WA   26:18  8:46
     65 JOSEPH SMITH         44 M YAKIMA          WA   26:21  8:47
     66 CHANTELLE SLIMAN     42 F YAKIMA               26:24  8:48
     67 BRENT JOHNSON        08 M YAKIMA          WA   26:26  8:49
     68 MEGAN JOHNSON        39 F YAKIMA          WA   26:29  8:50
     69 JACK RIGGIN          61 M YAKIMA               26:31  8:51
     70 JULIAN OMLIN         08 M YAKIMA          WA   26:40  8:54
     71 GREGG BROYLES        57 M YAKIMA          WA   26:41  8:54
     72 JULIA JOHNSON        13 F YAKIMA          WA   26:47  8:56
     73 ETHAN BERGMAN        64 M ELLENSBURG      WA   27:03  9:01
     74 CAROL BARANY         65 F YAKIMA          WA   27:04  9:02
     75 JEFF HAGEN           69 M YAKIMA          WA   27:06  9:02
     76 BETSY KEAN           30 F YAKIMA               27:08  9:03
     77 BELLA SOWERS         18 F YAKIMA          WA   27:11  9:04
     78 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   68 F ELLENSBURG      WA   27:20  9:07
     79 JOY DUMAS            17 F YAKIMA          WA   27:26  9:09
     80 KEITH BEAMAN         42 M YAKIMA          WA   27:28  9:10
     81 TIFFANY LOVE         37 F ELLENSBURG      WA   27:50  9:17
     82 MARY VOLINE          60 F SELAH           WA   27:52  9:18
     83 GORDON KOESTLER      63 M YAKIMA               28:04  9:22
     84 CELISA HOPKINS       42 F YAKIMA          WA   28:08  9:23
     85 WILLIS HOPKINS       09 M YAKIMA          WA   28:14  9:25
     86 BRENDA COLLINS       42 F YAKIMA          WA   28:16  9:26
     87 MERRY MARGARET JONE  08 F YAKIMA          WA   28:17  9:26
     88 HALEY BENEDETTI      15 F YAKIMA          WA   28:25  9:29
     89 STACEY BENEDITTI     41 F YAKIMA          WA   28:27  9:29
     90 MOLLY BEYER          39 F YAKIMA          WA   28:32  9:31
     91 KIM JONES            51 F YAKIMA               28:52  9:38
     92 CASEY SMITH-APPERSO  07 M YAKIMA          WA   28:54  9:38
     93 EARL LEADON          68 M WAPATO          WA   28:55  9:39
     94 LIZ MCGREE           51 F YAKIMA               28:57  9:39
     95 OLIVER ANDERSON      07 M YAKIMA          WA   28:58  9:40
     96 HANNAH KRUEGER       09 F YAKIMA          WA   29:00  9:40
     97 TAFERE BELAY         46 M ELLENSBURG      WA   29:16  9:46
     98 ALEXIS BARBEE        11 F YAKIMA               29:18  9:46
     99 JAROD BARBEE         40 M YAKIMA               29:20  9:47
    100 HENRY JOHNSON        07 M YAKIMA          WA   29:23  9:48








                                                                        Page 3
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
                  FOURTH RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES
                          DECEMBER 04, 2016 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    101 EMILY JORDAN         36 F PASCO           WA   29:55  9:59
    102 JAMILYNN CARALLO     13 F YAKIMA          WA   29:59 10:00
    103 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    36 F YAKIMA               30:04 10:02
    104 CYNTHIA STINER       57 F TOPPENISH       WA   30:13 10:05
    105 ED WHITLOCK          70 M YAKIMA               30:16 10:06
    106 MICHAEL HARRIS       10 M YAKIMA          WA   30:37 10:13
    107 QUINN PLANT          42 M YAKIMA          WA   30:41 10:14
    108 LUCY PLANT           08 F YAKIMA          WA   30:42 10:14
    109 CINDY WHITLOCK       63 F YAKIMA          WA   30:51 10:17
    110 DALIA CRUZ           54 F YAKIMA               30:54 10:18
    111 CAROL WEST           55 F SELAH           WA   31:52 10:38
    112 LIZ SHEPARD          56 F YAKIMA          WA   32:56 10:59
    113 JANICE NORTHUP       52 F SELAH           WA   33:06 11:02
    114 DAVID LYGRE          74 M ELLENSBURG      WA   33:12 11:04
    115 JOYCE HAGEN          67 F YAKIMA          WA   35:14 11:45
    116 MACK STEPHENSON      08 M YAKIMA          WA   37:49 12:37
    117 JENNIFER MCINNIS     25 F YAKIMA               38:08 12:43
    118 CASSIDY SMITH-APPER  11 F YAKIMA          WA   40:04 13:22
    119 LORRIE SMITH         48 F YAKIMA               40:05 13:22
    120 MORGAN BROWN         13 F YAKIMA          WA   40:37 13:33
    121 JEFF MATSON          60 M SUNNYSIDE       WA   40:50 13:37
    122 ASHTON NORMAN        11 M YAKIMA          WA   41:22 13:48
    123 JACQUELINE OMLIN     06 F YAKIMA          WA   41:36 13:52
    124 LUCY OMLIN           41 F YAKIMA          WA   41:37 13:53
    125 COURT JONES          81 M ELLENSBURG           47:40 15:54
    126 MEGAN ANDERSON       41 F YAKIMA          WA   52:30 17:30
    127 KAREN REILLY         66 F YAKIMA          WA   52:33 17:31
    128 PATRICK REILLY       67 M YAKIMA          WA   52:38 17:33
    129 BOB DOLPHIN          87 M YAKIMA             1:11:57 23:59



                            AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2016 - 2017
                FOURTH RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES
                        DECEMBER 04, 2016 - 1:00PM


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1    67 BRENT JOHNSON        08 YAKIMA             WA   26:26
    2    70 JULIAN OMLIN         08 YAKIMA             WA   26:40
    3    92 CASEY SMITH-APPERSO  07 YAKIMA             WA   28:54
    4    95 OLIVER ANDERSON      07 YAKIMA             WA   28:58
    5   100 HENRY JOHNSON        07 YAKIMA             WA   29:23
    6   116 MACK STEPHENSON      08 YAKIMA             WA   37:49
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08
    1    87 MERRY MARGARET JONE  08 YAKIMA             WA   28:17
    2   108 LUCY PLANT           08 YAKIMA             WA   30:42
    3   123 JACQUELINE OMLIN     06 YAKIMA             WA   41:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1     4 HENRY ROBBINS        12 PASCO              WA   19:05
    2    13 ELIJAH KRUEGER       10 YAKIMA             WA   21:47
    3    19 NATHAN JOHNSON       11 YAKIMA             WA   22:16
    4    27 NATHAN STEPHENSON    11 YAKIMA                  23:35
    5    29 QUINTEN JONES        12 YAKIMA                  23:43
    6    36 BEAU BENEDETTI       11 YAKIMA             WA   24:15
    7    43 SPENCER JOHNSON      10 YAKIMA             WA   24:40
    8    51 COPPER PLANT         10 YAKIMA             WA   25:32
    9    85 WILLIS HOPKINS       09 YAKIMA             WA   28:14
   10   106 MICHAEL HARRIS       10 YAKIMA             WA   30:37
   11   122 ASHTON NORMAN        11 YAKIMA             WA   41:22
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    96 HANNAH KRUEGER       09 YAKIMA             WA   29:00
    2    98 ALEXIS BARBEE        11 YAKIMA                  29:18
    3   118 CASSIDY SMITH-APPER  11 YAKIMA             WA   40:04
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1     8 QUENTIN RICKEY       15 YAKIMA             WA   20:53
    2     9 IVAN BAUMBACH        15 YAKIMA                  21:03
    3    32 DANE VOLDMAN         13 YAKIMA             WA   23:48
    4    33 JOSHUA BECKER        15 SELAH              WA   23:49
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    62 KARA MICKELSON       13 YAKIMA             WA   26:10
    2    72 JULIA JOHNSON        13 YAKIMA             WA   26:47
    3    88 HALEY BENEDETTI      15 YAKIMA             WA   28:25
    4   102 JAMILYNN CARALLO     13 YAKIMA             WA   29:59
    5   120 MORGAN BROWN         13 YAKIMA             WA   40:37
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     6 PIERSON JONES        17 YAKIMA             WA   19:34
    2    28 MICAH MAYES          16 YAKIMA             WA   23:38
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    22 GRACE GERARDI        16 YAKIMA                  22:44
    2    77 BELLA SOWERS         18 YAKIMA             WA   27:11
    3    79 JOY DUMAS            17 YAKIMA             WA   27:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     3 MATT SCHRENK         20 SELAH                   18:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    26 MEGAN SCHRENK        23 SELAH                   23:32

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    18 JOSH BURWELL         29 SELAH              WA   22:14
    2    20 PATRICK MURPHY       29 YAKIMA             WA   22:22
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    37 MAYRA CUENCA         28 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:16
    2   117 JENNIFER MCINNIS     25 YAKIMA                  38:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 DANIEL BECK          33 YAKIMA                  21:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    55 IULIA VARTOLOMEI     33 SELAH              WA   25:41
    2    60 JENNIFER MURPHY      30 YAKIMA             WA   26:07
    3    64 HEATHER FULTON       33 YAKIMA             WA   26:18
    4    76 BETSY KEAN           30 YAKIMA                  27:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     2 MANU SANTOS          36 ELLENSBURG         WA   17:21
    2    10 BRIAN PINGER         36 ELLENSBURG         WA   21:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 JAMIE BEAMAN         38 YAKIMA             WA   24:10
    2    41 LARISSA NEUMAN       36 J-BEAR             AK   24:36
    3    68 MEGAN JOHNSON        39 YAKIMA             WA   26:29
    4    81 TIFFANY LOVE         37 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:50
    5    90 MOLLY BEYER          39 YAKIMA             WA   28:32
    6   101 EMILY JORDAN         36 PASCO              WA   29:55
    7   103 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    36 YAKIMA                  30:04
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 LOWEL KRUEGER        44 YAKIMA             WA   19:14
    2    23 KORY VOLDMAN         42 YAKIMA             WA   22:46
    3    30 MATTHEW WILSON       40 YAKIMA             WA   23:45
    4    31 CHRIS OMLIN          40 YAKIMA             WA   23:47
    5    56 CRAIG JOHNSON        40 YAKIMA             WA   25:52
    6    58 SCOTT MAYES          44 YAKIMA             WA   25:56
    7    65 JOSEPH SMITH         44 YAKIMA             WA   26:21
    8    80 KEITH BEAMAN         42 YAKIMA             WA   27:28
    9    99 JAROD BARBEE         40 YAKIMA                  29:20
   10   107 QUINN PLANT          42 YAKIMA             WA   30:41
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    61 KATIE THORNER        41 YAKIMA             WA   26:09
    2    66 CHANTELLE SLIMAN     42 YAKIMA                  26:24
    3    84 CELISA HOPKINS       42 YAKIMA             WA   28:08
    4    86 BRENDA COLLINS       42 YAKIMA             WA   28:16
    5    89 STACEY BENEDITTI     41 YAKIMA             WA   28:27
    6   124 LUCY OMLIN           41 YAKIMA             WA   41:37
    7   126 MEGAN ANDERSON       41 YAKIMA             WA   52:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     1 JOSE GARCIA          47 YAKIMA             WA   16:51
    2    21 LARRY MATTSON        48 YAKIMA             WA   22:29
    3    24 DON BAUMBACH         47 YAKIMA                  23:10
    4    39 KURTIS WILSEY        46 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:22
    5    52 JAIRO ROBLES         46 YAKIMA             WA   25:34
    6    97 TAFERE BELAY         46 ELLENSBURG         WA   29:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 STACI VERBRUGGE      47 YAKIMA             WA   21:34
    2    15 JENNY MATTSON        45 YAKIMA                  21:50
    3    48 TITA ROESLER         49 YAKIMA             WA   25:00
    4    50 TRINDA STEPHENSON    47 YAKIMA                  25:14
    5   119 LORRIE SMITH         48 YAKIMA                  40:05
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     7 TIM ENGLUND          50 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:28
    2    57 EVAN JONES           52 YAKIMA                  25:54

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    38 LISA GARCIA          51 YAKIMA             WA   24:18
    2    63 LORI ISLEY           50 YAKIMA             WA   26:12
    3    91 KIM JONES            51 YAKIMA                  28:52
    4    94 LIZ MCGREE           51 YAKIMA                  28:57
    5   110 DALIA CRUZ           54 YAKIMA                  30:54
    6   113 JANICE NORTHUP       52 SELAH              WA   33:06
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    25 CURTIS UPTON         57 YAKIMA             WA   23:11
    2    40 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   59 YAKIMA                  24:26
    3    42 MICHAEL SCHRENK      55 SELAH                   24:38
    4    45 NICK STEPHENSON      56 YAKIMA                  24:48
    5    46 PAUL FRANKLIN        55 SELAH              WA   24:55
    6    54 OWEN ASSINK          57 YAKIMA             WA   25:37
    7    71 GREGG BROYLES        57 YAKIMA             WA   26:41
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    47 DIANE JONES          57 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:55
    2    53 ILENE GERARDI        55 YAKIMA                  25:36
    3   104 CYNTHIA STINER       57 TOPPENISH          WA   30:13
    4   111 CAROL WEST           55 SELAH              WA   31:52
    5   112 LIZ SHEPARD          56 YAKIMA             WA   32:56
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    16 TOM FEIL             63 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   22:00
    2    17 GEORGE GILHULY       60 WENATCHEE          WA   22:10
    3    44 NORBERT OWART        64 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:41
    4    49 JOHN PICKETT         62 ELLENSBURG         WA   25:10
    5    59 RICHARD WEBSTER      62 YAKIMA             WA   25:58
    6    69 JACK RIGGIN          61 YAKIMA                  26:31
    7    73 ETHAN BERGMAN        64 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:03
    8    83 GORDON KOESTLER      63 YAKIMA                  28:04
    9   121 JEFF MATSON          60 SUNNYSIDE          WA   40:50
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    82 MARY VOLINE          60 SELAH              WA   27:52
    2   109 CINDY WHITLOCK       63 YAKIMA             WA   30:51
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    11 RON FLEMING          69 GRANGER            WA   21:28
    2    75 JEFF HAGEN           69 YAKIMA             WA   27:06
    3    93 EARL LEADON          68 WAPATO             WA   28:55
    4   128 PATRICK REILLY       67 YAKIMA             WA   52:38
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    74 CAROL BARANY         65 YAKIMA             WA   27:04
    2    78 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   68 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:20
    3   115 JOYCE HAGEN          67 YAKIMA             WA   35:14
    4   127 KAREN REILLY         66 YAKIMA             WA   52:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    34 TONY GERARDI         70 YAKIMA                  23:52
    2   105 ED WHITLOCK          70 YAKIMA                  30:16
    3   114 DAVID LYGRE          74 ELLENSBURG         WA   33:12
               
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
    1   125 COURT JONES          81 ELLENSBURG              47:40
                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
    1   129 BOB DOLPHIN          87 YAKIMA                1:11:57