ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2008 - 2009

                 FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES

                        JANUARY 18TH, 2009 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Graham Vaux          19 M Yakima          WA   16:45  5:15

      2 Robert Pritchett     31 M Ellensburg      WA   16:55  5:18

      3 Kevin Aubol          18 M Ellensburg      WA   17:26  5:27

      4 Alberto Melchor      14 M Yakima          WA   18:37  5:49

      5 Jeffrey Ott          15 M Ellensburg      WA   18:45  5:52

      6 Steve Young          36 M Prosser         WA   18:53  5:54

      7 Randall Jones        44 M Goldendale      WA   18:56  5:55

      8 Manuh Santos         29 M Yakima          WA   18:57  5:56

      9 Devin McCary         18 M Ellenburg       WA   18:59  5:56

     10 Ethan Tonnemaker     16 M Royal City      WA   18:59  5:56

     11 Joshua Aubol         18 M Ellenburg       WA   19:10  6:00

     12 Blake Thomas         18 M Yakima          WA   19:16  6:02

     13 Jake Solem           18 M Ellensburg      WA   19:21  6:03

     14 Brandon Hoglund      31 M East Wenatchee  WA   19:28  6:05

     15 Ben Solem            14 M Ellensburg      WA   19:29  6:06

     16 Erik Mickelson       32 M Yakima          WA   19:45  6:11

     17 J Pablo Espinosa     16 M Yakima          WA   20:21  6:22

     18 Crispin Garza        50 M Selah           WA   20:24  6:23

     19 Joseph Matheson      16 M Yakima          WA   20:44  6:29

     20 Lisa Garcia          43 F Yakima          WA   20:47  6:30

     21 Stanley Bostrom      51 M Yakima          WA   20:58  6:34

     22 Erica Pitman         26 F Woodinville     WA   21:05  6:36

     23 Gregg Harnish        48 M Leavenworth     WA   21:11  6:38

     24 Ryan Moultray        36 M Yakima          WA   21:16  6:39

     25 Amber Green          23 F Ellensburg      WA   21:20  6:40

     26 Ron Fleming          61 M Granger         WA   21:36  6:45

     27 Josh Burwell         21 M Yakima          WA   21:41  6:47

     28 Josh Assink          16 M Yakima          WA   21:44  6:48

     29 Jake Assink          16 M Yakima          WA   21:46  6:49

     30 Johnny Barnes        16 M Zillah          WA   21:51  6:50

     31 Aleah Mickelson      31 F Yakima          WA   21:56  6:51

     32 Tom Feil             55 M East Wenatchee  WA   22:00  6:53

     33 George Gilhuly       52 M Wenatchee       WA   22:03  6:54

     34 Emily Urlacher       23 F Yakima          WA   22:04  6:54

     35 Bill Pickering       52 M Yakima          WA   22:10  6:56

     36 Donna Nettleship     46 F Selah           WA   22:10  6:56

     37 Ariana Cole          16 F Tieton          WA   22:16  6:58

     38 Cheri Powers         40 F Goldendale      WA   22:31  7:03

     39 Ryan Landvoy         40 M                      22:32  7:03

     40 Tony Gerardi         62 M Yakima          WA   22:37  7:04

     41 Leo J. D'Acquisto    47 M Ellensburg      WA   22:41  7:06

     42 Alyssa Powers        20 F Ellensburg      WA   22:46  7:07

     43 Kelly Pritchett      27 F Ellensburg      WA   22:52  7:09

     44 Stacy Davick         32 M Yakima          WA   23:00  7:12

     45 Jack Carlton         57 M Yakima          WA   23:07  7:14

     46 Jennifer Fauth       22 F Yakima          WA   23:21  7:18

     47 Lisa Wick            28 F Yakima          WA   23:22  7:18

     48 Tom Lasater          57 M Yakima          WA   23:24  7:19

     49 Curtis Upton         49 M Yakima          WA   23:33  7:22

     50 Dana Wells           17 M Tieton          WA   23:38  7:23

     51 Russ Shean           15 M Yakima          WA   23:38  7:24

     52 Hannah Kaluzny       17 F Yakima          WA   23:44  7:25

     53 Robert Fauth         56 M Yakima          WA   23:58  7:30

     54 Brian Richards       49 M Selah           WA   24:00  7:30

     55 Ricardo Betancourt   23 M Yakima          WA   24:04  7:31

     56 Azayla Alvarado      14 F Moxee           WA   24:06  7:32

     57 Scott Sparks         45 M Ellensburg      WA   24:12  7:34

     58 Sonia Tonnemaker     47 F Royal City      WA   24:16  7:35

     59 Rocky Crocker        45 M Wenatchee       WA   24:36  7:42

     60 Jeff Hagen           61 M Yakima          WA   24:37  7:42

     61 John Pickett         54 M Ellensburg      WA   24:39  7:42

     62 Ilene Gerardi        47 F Yakima          WA   24:42  7:44

     63 Willaim Burress      43 M Yakima          WA   24:50  7:46

     64 Kristelle Harringto  42 F Yakima          WA   24:56  7:48

     65 Ron Urlacher         49 M Yakima          WA   24:58  7:49

     66 Heather Fauth        25 F Yakima          WA   25:07  7:51

     67 Emily Gerardi        15 F Yakima          WA   25:13  7:53

     68 Ashely Rice          17 F Tieton          WA   25:30  7:58

     69 John Kaluzny         49 M Yakima          WA   25:42  8:02

     70 Richard Betancourt   50 M Yakima          WA   26:03  8:09

     71 Will Bostick         09 M Goldendale      WA   26:12  8:12

     72 Johnny Freeman       53 M Yakima          WA   26:26  8:16

     73 Blair Shean          51 M Yakima          WA   26:27  8:16

     74 Teresa Martin        38 F Yakima          WA   26:31  8:18

     75 Dennis Higbee        67 M Selah           WA   26:45  8:22

     76 Ulises Ybarra        13 M Yakima          WA   26:59  8:26

     77 David Lygre          66 M Ellensburg      WA   28:00  8:45

     78 Hannah Solem         16 F Ellensburg      WA   28:05  8:47

     79 Carol West           47 F Selah           WA   28:20  8:52

     80 Tyler Davick         10 M Yakima          WA   28:22  8:52

     81 Jessica Chartrand    21 F                      28:25  8:53

     82 Jody Scheffelmaier   60 F Ellensburg      WA   28:27  8:54

     83 Pat Stadler          43 M Cowiche         WA   28:28  8:54

     84 Ed Whitlock          62 M Yakima          WA   28:30  8:55

     85 Helen Solem          43 F Ellensburg      WA   28:49  9:01

     86 Joe Solem            12 M Ellensburg      WA   28:50  9:01

     87 Jill Seifert         40 F Yakima          WA   29:13  9:08

     88 Jenifer Parsons      46 F Yakima          WA   29:23  9:11

     89 Debra D'Acquisto     53 F Ellensburg      WA   29:28  9:13

     90 Lin Lasater          57 F Yakima          WA   30:12  9:27

     91 Christina Zier       20 F Yakima          WA   30:18  9:29

     92 Stan Gill            53 M Yakima          WA   30:19  9:29

     93 Emma Craven          10 F Yakima          WA   31:03  9:42

     94 Ann Craven           39 F Yakima          WA   31:12  9:45

     95 Susan Richards       43 F Selah           WA   31:38  9:53

     96 Clara Betancourt     49 F Yakima          WA   31:43  9:55

     97 Ryan Shean           13 M Yakima          WA   32:55 10:18

     98 Mardell Kroes        42 F Moxee           WA   33:13 10:23

     99 Scott Willey          8 M Selah           WA   33:33 10:29

    100 Lisa Willey          38 F Selah           WA   33:34 10:30

    101 Abraham Ybarra        8 M Yakima          WA   34:05 10:39

    102 Tina Lewis           48 F Yakima          WA   34:17 10:43

    103 Austin Davick        14 M Yakima          WA   34:21 10:44

    104 Joyce Hagen          59 F Yakima          WA   34:31 10:48

    105 Scott Wells          49 M Tieton          WA   34:38 10:50

    106 Mary Shean           48 F Yakima          WA   34:43 10:51

    107 Cindy Whitlock       55 F Yakima          WA   34:45 10:52

    108 Bob Dolphin          79 M Yakima          WA   34:57 10:56

    109 Nancy Baum           57 F Moxee           WA   36:14 11:20

    110 Vida Facio           59 F Goldendale      WA   38:36 12:04

    111 Barb Stout           54 F Goldendale      WA   47:25 14:50