ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2018 - 2019
                   FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                           JANUARY 20, 2019 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   30 M YAKIMA          WA   18:09  5:41
      2 KYLE PARRIES         15 M YAKIMA          WA   19:06  5:58
      3 BRYAN JONES          33 M YAKIMA          WA   19:07  5:59
      4 JOSEPH FERIANTE      16 M YAKIMA          WA   19:48  6:12
      5 ALDERT NAVARRO       34 M GRANDVIEW       WA   20:04  6:17
      6 AUSTIN GREEN         22 M YAKIMA          WA   20:26  6:23
      7 AIDEN WADDLE         12 M YAKIMA          WA   20:28  6:24
      8 KENT THOMAS          60 M GRANDVIEW       WA   20:36  6:27
      9 CURTIS ROY           28 M YAKIMA          WA   20:51  6:31
     10 SOREN HANSON         13 M YAKIMA          WA   21:01  6:34
     11 NICOLAS SPENCER      12 M YAKIMA          WA   21:17  6:39
     12 TITUS WRIGHT         12 M YAKIMA          WA   21:21  6:41
     13 JOSE MENDOZA         34 M YAKIMA          WA   21:28  6:43
     14 LUKE THOMPSON        31 M SELAH           WA   21:40  6:46
     15 VALENTIN GOMEZ       33 M YAKIMA          WA   21:47  6:49
     16 JASON BECK           37 M YAKIMA          WA   21:48  6:49
     17 ALEAH MICKELSON      42 F YAKIMA          WA   21:55  6:51
     18 DANIEL BECK          35 M YAKIMA          WA   22:01  6:53
     19 ELIJAH KRUEGER       12 M YAKIMA          WA   22:08  6:55
     20 LOWEL KRUEGER        46 M YAKIMA          WA   22:09  6:56
     21 ERIK MICKELSON       42 M YAKIMA          WA   22:25  7:01
     22 BRAD NEWMAN          50 M YAKIMA          WA   22:46  7:07
     23 JAVIN MORRISON       16 M YAKIMA          WA   22:50  7:08
     24 CHRIS OMLIN          42 M NACHES          WA   22:51  7:09
     25 PATRICK MURPHY       31 M YAKIMA          WA   22:52  7:09
     26 CURTIS UPTON         59 M YAKIMA          WA   23:18  7:17
     27 TOM FEIL             65 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   23:36  7:23
     28 SCOTT MATTINGLY      49 M YAKIMA          WA   23:43  7:25
     29 NATHAN WRIGHT        40 M YAKIMA          WA   23:45  7:26
     30 MICHAEL SCHRENK      57 M SELAH           WA   23:48  7:26
     31 GEORGE GILHULY       62 M WENATCHEE       WA   23:49  7:27
     32 MEGAN SCHRENK        25 F YAKIMA          WA   23:56  7:29
     33 DORIS MATSON         61 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   23:59  7:30
     34 JENNY MATTSON        47 F YAKIMA          WA   24:13  7:34
     35 SHERI BOYD           52 F YAKIMA          WA   24:21  7:37
     36 ELIZABETH BECK       14 F YAKIMA          WA   24:37  7:42
     37 KAYLA WINKLE         28 F KENNEWICK       WA   24:47  7:45
     38 LARRY MATTSON        50 M YAKIMA          WA   24:58  7:48
     39 JOSHUA BILSKY        18 M MOXEE           WA   24:59  7:49
     40 MCKENZIE MAYBEE      17 F MOXEE           WA   25:00  7:49
     41 CAMERON DEYETTE      16 M YAKIMA          WA   25:04  7:50
     42 DON BAUMBACH         49 M YAKIMA          WA   25:10  7:52
     43 MARC FONTENOT        51 M UNION GAP       WA   25:13  7:53
     44 KATE MICKELSON       11 F YAKIMA          WA   25:20  7:55
     45 ROBERTO SILVA        56 M YAKIMA          WA   26:00  8:08
     46 CARSON HAUVER        12 M YAKIMA          WA   26:20  8:14
     47 JANA FREEMAN         22 F YAKIMA          WA   26:32  8:18
     48 KATRINA FERIANTE     14 F YAKIMA          WA   26:34  8:18
     49 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    38 F YAKIMA          WA   26:35  8:19
     50 MIKE HANSES          49 M YAKIMA          WA   26:38  8:20







                                                                        Page 2
                         ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                         FOUR RACE SERIES 2018 - 2019
                   FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                           JANUARY 20, 2019 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace     
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
     51 JULIAN OMLIN         10 M NACHES          WA   26:41  8:21
     52 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   61 M YAKIMA          WA   26:49  8:23
     53 TAMMY AYER           51 F YAKIMA          WA   27:11  8:30
     54 DIANE JONES          59 F ELLENSBURG      WA   27:13  8:31
     55 AARON NORMAN         41 M YAKIMA          WA   27:19  8:33
     56 ARIE GIMLIN          22 M YAKIMA          WA   27:35  8:37
     57 SARAH EICHWALD       33 F YAKIMA          WA   27:45  8:41
     58 DAVE CLARK           38 M NACHES          WA   27:52  8:43
     59 ANNA POEL            28 F YAKIMA          WA   27:54  8:43
     60 JOHN PICKETT         64 M ELLENSBURG      WA   27:59  8:45
     61 RICHARD WEBSTER      64 M YAKIMA          WA   28:12  8:49
     62 BENJAMIN FERIANTE    10 M YAKIMA          WA   28:19  8:51
     63 BELLA SOWERS         20 F YAKIMA          WA   28:35  8:56
     64 COSETTE WRIGHT       10 F YAKIMA          WA   28:45  9:00
     65 SHASTA WRIGHT        40 F YAKIMA          WA   28:49  9:01
     66 DANILEA FUENTES      31 F YAKIMA          WA   29:09  9:07
     67 JAVEN MELONE         12 M MOXEE           WA   29:17  9:09
     68 JEFF HAGEN           71 M YAKIMA          A    29:25  9:12
     69 COURTNEY STANCLIFFE  23 F TOPPENISH       WA   29:53  9:21
     70 HANNAH KRUEGER       11 F YAKIMA          WA   30:53  9:39
     71 DAVE BRIDGEMAN       69 M CLE ELUM        WA   31:34  9:52
     72 MARY MICKELSON       13 F YAKIMA          WA   31:43  9:55
     73 MIKE MARTIAN         50 M YAKIMA          WA   31:53  9:58
     74 CHRISTOPHER BABIN    54 M YAKIMA          WA   32:06 10:02
     75 ASHTON NORMAN        13 M YAKIMA          WA   33:13 10:23
     76 JOHNNY FREEMAN       63 M YAKIMA          WA   33:16 10:24
     77 CYNTHIA STINER       59 F TOPPENISH       WA   33:26 10:27
     78 FRANK PURDY          65 M TOPPENISH       WA   33:59 10:38
     79 HANNAH GIMLIN        24 F MOXEE           WA   34:57 10:55
     80 ALEX GUTIERREZ       23 M YAKIMA          WA   34:58 10:56
     81 MICHAEL BOSECK       74 M YAKIMA          WA   35:20 11:03
     82 VICTOR HERNANDEZ     47 M YAKIMA          WA   36:16 11:20
     83 APRIL RODGERS        30 F YAKIMA          WA   38:24 12:00
     84 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON   78 F YAKIMA          WA   40:07 12:33
     85 ADINA JAMES          35 F CHICAGO         IL   42:33 13:18
     86 MARK JAMES           32 M                      42:34 13:19
     87 CINDY FERIANTE       46 F YAKIMA          WA   44:10 13:49
     88 DAVID FERIANTE       64 M YAKIMA          WA   44:12 13:49
     89 ANDREA BOMGARS       35 F SELAH           WA   45:17 14:10



                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2018 - 2019
                 FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                         JANUARY 20, 2019 - 1:00PM

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1     7 AIDEN WADDLE         12 YAKIMA             WA   20:28
    2    11 NICOLAS SPENCER      12 YAKIMA             WA   21:17
    3    12 TITUS WRIGHT         12 YAKIMA             WA   21:21
    4    19 ELIJAH KRUEGER       12 YAKIMA             WA   22:08
    5    46 CARSON HAUVER        12 YAKIMA             WA   26:20
    6    51 JULIAN OMLIN         10 NACHES             WA   26:41
    7    62 BENJAMIN FERIANTE    10 YAKIMA             WA   28:19
    8    67 JAVEN MELONE         12 MOXEE              WA   29:17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12
    1    44 KATE MICKELSON       11 YAKIMA             WA   25:20
    2    64 COSETTE WRIGHT       10 YAKIMA             WA   28:45
    3    70 HANNAH KRUEGER       11 YAKIMA             WA   30:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1     2 KYLE PARRIES         15 YAKIMA             WA   19:06
    2    10 SOREN HANSON         13 YAKIMA             WA   21:01
    3    75 ASHTON NORMAN        13 YAKIMA             WA   33:13
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    36 ELIZABETH BECK       14 YAKIMA             WA   24:37
    2    48 KATRINA FERIANTE     14 YAKIMA             WA   26:34
    3    72 MARY MICKELSON       13 YAKIMA             WA   31:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     4 JOSEPH FERIANTE      16 YAKIMA             WA   19:48
    2    23 JAVIN MORRISON       16 YAKIMA             WA   22:50
    3    39 JOSHUA BILSKY        18 MOXEE              WA   24:59
    4    41 CAMERON DEYETTE      16 YAKIMA             WA   25:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    40 MCKENZIE MAYBEE      17 MOXEE              WA   25:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 AUSTIN GREEN         22 YAKIMA             WA   20:26
    2    56 ARIE GIMLIN          22 YAKIMA             WA   27:35
    3    80 ALEX GUTIERREZ       23 YAKIMA             WA   34:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    47 JANA FREEMAN         22 YAKIMA             WA   26:32
    2    63 BELLA SOWERS         20 YAKIMA             WA   28:35
    3    69 COURTNEY STANCLIFFE  23 TOPPENISH          WA   29:53
    4    79 HANNAH GIMLIN        24 MOXEE              WA   34:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 CURTIS ROY           28 YAKIMA             WA   20:51
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    32 MEGAN SCHRENK        25 YAKIMA             WA   23:56
    2    37 KAYLA WINKLE         28 KENNEWICK          WA   24:47
    3    59 ANNA POEL            28 YAKIMA             WA   27:54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     1 CHRISTOPHER GLASER   30 YAKIMA             WA   18:09
    2     3 BRYAN JONES          33 YAKIMA             WA   19:07
    3     5 ALDERT NAVARRO       34 GRANDVIEW          WA   20:04
    4    13 JOSE MENDOZA         34 YAKIMA             WA   21:28
    5    14 LUKE THOMPSON        31 SELAH              WA   21:40
    6    15 VALENTIN GOMEZ       33 YAKIMA             WA   21:47
    7    25 PATRICK MURPHY       31 YAKIMA             WA   22:52
    8    86 MARK JAMES           32                         42:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    57 SARAH EICHWALD       33 YAKIMA             WA   27:45
    2    66 DANILEA FUENTES      31 YAKIMA             WA   29:09
    3    83 APRIL RODGERS        30 YAKIMA             WA   38:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    16 JASON BECK           37 YAKIMA             WA   21:48
    2    18 DANIEL BECK          35 YAKIMA             WA   22:01
    3    58 DAVE CLARK           38 NACHES             WA   27:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    49 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    38 YAKIMA             WA   26:35
    2    85 ADINA JAMES          35 CHICAGO            IL   42:33
    3    89 ANDREA BOMGARS       35 SELAH              WA   45:17
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    21 ERIK MICKELSON       42 YAKIMA             WA   22:25
    2    24 CHRIS OMLIN          42 NACHES             WA   22:51
    3    29 NATHAN WRIGHT        40 YAKIMA             WA   23:45
    4    55 AARON NORMAN         41 YAKIMA             WA   27:19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    17 ALEAH MICKELSON      42 YAKIMA             WA   21:55
    2    65 SHASTA WRIGHT        40 YAKIMA             WA   28:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    20 LOWEL KRUEGER        46 YAKIMA             WA   22:09
    2    28 SCOTT MATTINGLY      49 YAKIMA             WA   23:43
    3    42 DON BAUMBACH         49 YAKIMA             WA   25:10
    4    50 MIKE HANSES          49 YAKIMA             WA   26:38
    5    82 VICTOR HERNANDEZ     47 YAKIMA             WA   36:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    34 JENNY MATTSON        47 YAKIMA             WA   24:13
    2    87 CINDY FERIANTE       46 YAKIMA             WA   44:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    22 BRAD NEWMAN          50 YAKIMA             WA   22:46
    2    38 LARRY MATTSON        50 YAKIMA             WA   24:58
    3    43 MARC FONTENOT        51 UNION GAP          WA   25:13
    4    73 MIKE MARTIAN         50 YAKIMA             WA   31:53
    5    74 CHRISTOPHER BABIN    54 YAKIMA             WA   32:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    35 SHERI BOYD           52 YAKIMA             WA   24:21
    2    53 TAMMY AYER           51 YAKIMA             WA   27:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    26 CURTIS UPTON         59 YAKIMA             WA   23:18
    2    30 MICHAEL SCHRENK      57 SELAH              WA   23:48
    3    45 ROBERTO SILVA        56 YAKIMA             WA   26:00
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    54 DIANE JONES          59 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:13
    2    77 CYNTHIA STINER       59 TOPPENISH          WA   33:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1     8 KENT THOMAS          60 GRANDVIEW          WA   20:36
    2    31 GEORGE GILHULY       62 WENATCHEE          WA   23:49
    3    52 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   61 YAKIMA             WA   26:49
    4    60 JOHN PICKETT         64 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:59
    5    61 RICHARD WEBSTER      64 YAKIMA             WA   28:12
    6    76 JOHNNY FREEMAN       63 YAKIMA             WA   33:16
    7    88 DAVID FERIANTE       64 YAKIMA             WA   44:12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    33 DORIS MATSON         61 SUNNYSIDE          WA   23:59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    27 TOM FEIL             65 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   23:36
    2    71 DAVE BRIDGEMAN       69 CLE ELUM           WA   31:34
    3    78 FRANK PURDY          65 TOPPENISH          WA   33:59
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    68 JEFF HAGEN           71 YAKIMA             A    29:25
    2    81 MICHAEL BOSECK       74 YAKIMA             WA   35:20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1    84 VIRGINIA NICHOLSON   78 YAKIMA             WA   40:07