ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2012 - 2013

              SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES

                       DECEMBER 23RD, 2012 - 1:00PM

                              32 degrees & snowing

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Kevin Aubol          22 M Ellensburg      WA   16:19  5:27

      2 Jack Espinoza        18 M Union Gap       WA   17:01  5:41

      3 Matthew Schrenk      16 M Selah           WA   17:03  5:41

      4 Bryan Martinez       18 M Yakima          WA   17:23  5:48

      5 Rogelio Bahena       18 M Yakima          WA   17:41  5:54

      6 Ian Brown            50 M Ellensburg      WA   18:13  6:05

      7 Max St Brown         25 M Ellensburg      WA   18:21  6:07

      8 Alex Ponchene        16 M Ellensburg      WA   19:09  6:23

      9 Matthew Bischof      29 M Yakima          WA   19:12  6:24

     10 Favian Valencia      30 M Yakima          WA   19:15  6:25

     11 Jesus Chavez         26 M Naches          WA   19:17  6:26

     12 Pat Knittle          18 M Yakima          WA   19:21  6:27

     13 Breanne DeRuyter     28 F Pasco           WA   19:23  6:28

     14 Quinn Plant          38 M Yakima          WA   19:27  6:29

     15 Steve Moore          46 M Ellensburg      WA   19:28  6:30

     16 Crispin Garza        54 M Selah           WA   19:34  6:32

     17 Gregg Harnish        52 M Leavenworth     WA   19:37  6:33

     18 Stanley Bostrom      55 M Yakima          WA   19:44  6:35

     19 Roberto Silva        50 M Yakima          WA   19:46  6:36

     20 Brian Hoover         29 M Yakima          WA   19:55  6:39

     21 Steve Castilleja     43 M Harrah          WA   19:56  6:39

     22 Shawna Schooley      21 F Yakima          WA   19:57  6:39

     23 Sandra Martinez      22 F Yakima          WA   19:58  6:40

     24 Paul Logan           41 M Wapato          WA   19:58  6:40

     25 Ariana Cole          20 F Tieton          WA   19:59  6:40

     26 Rocky Crocker        49 M Wenatchee       WA   20:05  6:42

     27 Tom Feil             59 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:07  6:43

     28 Grace Whitmer        17 F Yakima          WA   20:12  6:44

     29 Ron Fleming          65 M Granger         WA   20:19  6:47

     30 Daniel Beck          29 M Yakima          WA   20:21  6:47

     31 Jennifer Murphy      26 F Yakima          WA   20:24  6:48

     32 Rebecca Snyder       29 F Bend            OR   20:31  6:51

     33 Jason Lamiquiz       35 M Yakima          WA   20:32  6:51

     34 Sonny LaForm         40 M                      20:39  6:53

     35 Alyssa Lednum        24 F Ellensburg      WA   20:44  6:55

     36 Jose Luis Guadarram  19 M Toppenish       WA   20:49  6:57

     37 Brianna Bischof      27 F Yakima          WA   20:51  6:57

     38 Craig Cordill        27 M Liberty Lake    WA   20:53  6:58

     39 Caleb Snyder         16 M Naches          WA   21:10  7:04

     40 Joe Snyder           30 M Naches          WA   21:14  7:05

     41 Camden Jones         17 M Ellensburg      WA   21:19  7:07

     42 George Gilhuly       56 M Wenatchee       WA   21:23  7:08

     43 Ted Kronberg         58 M Yakima          WA   21:28  7:10

     44 Karl Lieberknecht    42 M Yakima          WA   21:40  7:14

     45 Steven Dorais        43 M Yakima          WA   22:04  7:22

     46 Lori Isley           46 F Yakima          WA   22:06  7:22

     47 Doug Archer          57 M Naches          WA   22:07  7:23

     48 Monty McNearney      46 M Moxee           WA   22:09  7:23

     49 Bradley McNearney    16 M Moxee           WA   22:12  7:24

     50 Ethan Bergman        60 M Ellensuburg     WA   22:14  7:25

     51 Pierson Jones        13 M Ellensburg      WA   22:22  7:28

     52 Henry Robbins         8 M Moxee           WA   22:24  7:28

     53 Owen Assink          53 M Yakima          WA   22:32  7:31

     54 Keith Beaman         38 M Yakima          WA   22:33  7:31

     55 Robert Vargas        35 M Richland        WA   22:36  7:32

     56 Michael Allen        12 M Yakima          WA   22:49  7:37

     57 David Anderson       36 M Yakima          WA   22:56  7:39

     58 Neccie Logan         41 F Wapato          WA   22:57  7:39

     59 Robert Fauth         60 M Yakima          WA   23:01  7:41

     60 Jamie Beaman         34 F Yakima          WA   23:03  7:41

     61 Kent Thomas          53 M Grandview       WA   23:05  7:42

     62 Jacob Church         39 M Zillah          WA   23:07  7:43

     63 Rudy Gout            42 M Yakima          WA   23:08  7:43

     64 Claude Shipley       57 M Yakima          WA   23:10  7:44

     65 Nicole Downey        30 F Zillah          WA   23:11  7:44

     66 Doug Kinzel          52 M Yakima          WA   23:15  7:45

     67 Megan Schrenk        19 F Selah           WA   23:26  7:49

     68 Bryan Palmer         16 M Yakima          WA   23:31  7:51

     69 Rick Ensey           44 M Yakima          WA   23:32  7:51

     70 Virginia Rodriquez   42 F Yakima          WA   23:45  7:55

     71 Roger Underwood      56 M Yakima          WA   23:52  7:58

     72 Diane Jones          53 F Ellensburg      WA   24:03  8:01

     73 Maggie Rees          14 F Selah           WA   24:07  8:03

     74 Mark Schooley        48 M Yakima          WA   24:18  8:06

     75 Natalie Riel         30 F Moxee           WA   24:22  8:08

     76 Sara Garcia          22 F Selah           WA   24:42  8:14

     77 Quinten Jones         8 M Ellensburg      WA   24:44  8:15

     78 Bryce Gout           18 M Yakima          WA   24:45  8:15

     79 Evan Jones           48 M Ellensburg      WA   24:47  8:16

     80 Summer Welch         12 F Yakima          WA   24:59  8:20

     81 Andrea Laurean       10 F Grandview       WA   25:00  8:20

     82 Jeff Hagen           65 M Yakima          WA   25:02  8:21

     83 Barbie Morgan        30 F Yakima          WA   25:04  8:22

     84 Tita Roesler         45 F Yakima          WA   25:10  8:24

     85 Kasey Clifford       30 F Yakima          WA   25:14  8:25

     86 David Morris         12 M Selah           WA   25:18  8:26

     87 Mike McCutchen       65 M Yakima          WA   25:29  8:30

     88 Dave Bridgeman       64 M Cle Elum        WA   25:46  8:36

     89 Heather Desmarais    42 F Yakima          WA   26:07  8:43

     90 Kelly Hoover         29 F Yakima          WA   26:10  8:44

     91 Aurelio Garcia       53 M Selah           WA   26:25  8:49

     92 Jody Schellelmaier   64 F Ellensburg      WA   26:27  8:49

     93 Gail Fast            58 F Yakima          WA   26:30  8:50

     94 Nathan Shaeffer      36 M Kent            WA   26:44  8:55

     95 Paul Logan Jr        13 M Wapato          WA   27:01  9:01

     96 Larry Ziegler        54 M Yakima          WA   27:11  9:04

     97 Nicole Smith         32 F Yakima          WA   27:13  9:05

     98 Tom Riel             28 M Moxee           WA   27:17  9:06

     99 Torene Terrell       41 F Yakima          WA   27:30  9:10

    100 Joe Lemos            45 M Yakima          WA   27:33  9:11

    101 Susan Pierce-Richar  47 F Selah           WA   27:45  9:15

    102 Jeremy Ziegler       26 M White Swan      WA   27:49  9:17

    103 Justine Ziegler      25 F White Swan      WA   27:51  9:17

    104 Melissa Kennedy      38 F Selah           WA   27:55  9:19

    105 Molly Beyer          35 F Yakima          WA   27:57  9:19

    106 Anna Gohl            36 F Yakima          WA   27:58  9:20

    107 Kayla Gout           10 F Yakima          WA   28:05  9:22

    108 Krystee Gout         37 F Yakima          WA   28:07  9:23

    109 Bethany Garcia       26 F Selah           WA   28:20  9:27

    110 Joseph Allen         43 M Yakima          WA   28:25  9:29

    111 David Lygre          70 M Ellensburg      WA   28:33  9:31

    112 Ritva Kinzel         52 F Yakima          WA   29:01  9:41

    113 Brian Paul           48 M Yakima          WA   29:26  9:49

    114 Jack O'Dell          60 M Selah           WA   29:31  9:51

    115 April Lamiquiz       35 F Yakima          WA   29:46  9:56

    116 Jack Riggin          57 M Yakima          WA   30:00 10:00

    117 Rosa Jackson         33 F Tieton          WA   30:08 10:03

    118 Robin Rainville      37 F Yakima          WA   30:09 10:03

    119 Amber Stiles-Gill    34 F Yakima          WA   30:11 10:04

    120 Tyler Welch           8 M Yakima          WA   30:32 10:11

    121 Rod Siebol           53 M Yakima          WA   30:38 10:13

    122 Kassidy Brownlee      8 F Selah           WA   30:51 10:17

    123 Sarah Welch          31 F Yakima          WA   31:01 10:21

    124 Jesse Rees           12 F Selah           WA   31:10 10:24

    125 Kris Rees            43 F Selah           WA   31:11 10:24

    126 Luis Piurentel       46 M Selah           WA   31:35 10:32

    127 Adilere Guadarrama   21 F Toppenish       WA   32:01 10:41

    128 Cynthia Stiner       53 F Toppenish       WA   32:02 10:41

    129 Joel Clifford        39 M Yakima          WA   32:15 10:45

    130 Jolene Safford       31 F Yakima          WA   32:20 10:47

    131 Heather Brownlee     30 F Selah           WA   32:27 10:49

    132 Becky Drew           57 F Yakima          WA   32:41 10:54

    133 Kimberly Shipley     45 F Selah           WA   32:43 10:55

    134 Sam Rees              9 M Selah           WA   32:47 10:56

    135 Brittany Udelhofen   27 F Moxee           WA   32:50 10:57

    136 Nathan Johnson        7 M Yakima          WA   33:39 11:13

    137 Yolanda Morris       37 F Selah           WA   33:40 11:14

    138 Jason Kildall        41 M Yakima          WA   33:43 11:15

    139 Winter Kennedy       38 F Yakima          WA   33:45 11:15

    140 Becky Cramer         38 F Yakima          WA   33:54 11:18

    141 Laura Simpson        21 F Harrah          WA   33:57 11:19

    142 Breanna Church       13 F Zillah          WA   34:01 11:21

    143 Malachi Young         9 M Selah           WA   34:09 11:23

    144 Phil Young           34 M Selah           WA   34:10 11:24

    145 Hannah Brown         10 F Yakima          WA   34:17 11:26

    146 Heather Fulton       29 F Yakima          WA   34:19 11:27

    147 Kelly Snyder         52 F Naches          WA   34:31 11:31

    148 Frank Snyder         53 M Naches          WA   34:32 11:31

    149 Julia Johnson         9 F Yakima          WA   34:39 11:33

    150 Craig Johnson        36 M Yakima          WA   34:40 11:34

    151 Ashtyn Church         9 F Zillah          WA   35:50 11:57

    152 Kaden Ruggles         8 M Zillah          WA   35:54 11:58

    153 Curt Ruggles         40 M Zillah          WA   35:55 11:59

    154 Pia Morris           40 F Selah           WA   36:25 12:09

    155 Heidi Brown          41 F Yakima          WA   36:36 12:12

    156 Elizabeth Barajas    36 F Yakima          WA   37:15 12:25

    157 Colette Schooley     47 F Yakima          WA   38:02 12:41

    158 BJ Zahn              65 F Yakima          WA   39:30 13:10

    159 Kenn Zahn            65 M Yakima          WA   40:13 13:25

    160 Bob Dolphin          83 M Yakima          WA   40:29 13:30

    161 Mark Krueger         59 M Yakima          WA   40:29 13:30

    162 Hannah Rees           7 F Selah           WA   40:33 13:31

    163 Rich Rees            45 M Selah           WA   40:34 13:32

    164 Morgan Brown          9 F Yakima          WA   40:50 13:37

    165 Joyce Hagen          63 F Yakima          WA   41:09 13:43

    166 Virginia Nicholson   72 F Yakima          WA   41:12 13:44

    167 Nancy Baum           61 F Moxee           WA   41:13 13:45

    168 Court Jones          77 M Ellensburg      WA   46:12 15:24

    169 Bree Angotti          6 F Yakima          WA   49:30 16:30

    170 Jennifer Angotti     32 F Yakima          WA   49:32 16:31

    171 Colleen Andicotti    60 F Yakima          WA   49:56 16:39

 

 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                      

                           MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    52 Henry Robbins         8 Moxee              WA   22:24

    2    77 Quinten Jones         8 Ellensburg         WA   24:44

    3   120 Tyler Welch           8 Yakima             WA   30:32

    4   134 Sam Rees              9 Selah              WA   32:47

    5   136 Nathan Johnson        7 Yakima             WA   33:39

    6   143 Malachi Young         9 Selah              WA   34:09

    7   152 Kaden Ruggles         8 Zillah             WA   35:54

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   122 Kassidy Brownlee      8 Selah              WA   30:51

    2   149 Julia Johnson         9 Yakima             WA   34:39

    3   151 Ashtyn Church         9 Zillah             WA   35:50

    4   162 Hannah Rees           7 Selah              WA   40:33

    5   164 Morgan Brown          9 Yakima             WA   40:50

    6   169 Bree Angotti          6 Yakima             WA   49:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    56 Michael Allen        12 Yakima             WA   22:49

    2    86 David Morris         12 Selah              WA   25:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    80 Summer Welch         12 Yakima             WA   24:59

    2    81 Andrea Laurean       10 Grandview          WA   25:00

    3   107 Kayla Gout           10 Yakima             WA   28:05

    4   124 Jesse Rees           12 Selah              WA   31:10

    5   145 Hannah Brown         10 Yakima             WA   34:17

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    51 Pierson Jones        13 Ellensburg         WA   22:22

    2    95 Paul Logan Jr        13 Wapato             WA   27:01

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    73 Maggie Rees          14 Selah              WA   24:07

    2   142 Breanna Church       13 Zillah             WA   34:01

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     2 Jack Espinoza        18 Union Gap          WA   17:01

    2     3 Matthew Schrenk      16 Selah              WA   17:03

    3     4 Bryan Martinez       18 Yakima             WA   17:23

    4     5 Rogelio Bahena       18 Yakima             WA   17:41

    5     8 Alex Ponchene        16 Ellensburg         WA   19:09

    6    12 Pat Knittle          18 Yakima             WA   19:21

    7    36 Jose Luis Guadarram  19 Toppenish          WA   20:49

    8    39 Caleb Snyder         16 Naches             WA   21:10

    9    41 Camden Jones         17 Ellensburg         WA   21:19

   10    49 Bradley McNearney    16 Moxee              WA   22:12

   11    68 Bryan Palmer         16 Yakima             WA   23:31

   12    78 Bryce Gout           18 Yakima             WA   24:45

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    28 Grace Whitmer        17 Yakima             WA   20:12

    2    67 Megan Schrenk        19 Selah              WA   23:26

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     1 Kevin Aubol          22 Ellensburg         WA   16:19

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    22 Shawna Schooley      21 Yakima             WA   19:57

    2    23 Sandra Martinez      22 Yakima             WA   19:58

    3    25 Ariana Cole          20 Tieton             WA   19:59

    4    35 Alyssa Lednum        24 Ellensburg         WA   20:44

    5    76 Sara Garcia          22 Selah              WA   24:42

    6   127 Adilere Guadarrama   21 Toppenish          WA   32:01

    7   141 Laura Simpson        21 Harrah             WA   33:57

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     7 Max St Brown         25 Ellensburg         WA   18:21

    2     9 Matthew Bischof      29 Yakima             WA   19:12

    3    11 Jesus Chavez         26 Naches             WA   19:17

    4    20 Brian Hoover         29 Yakima             WA   19:55

    5    30 Daniel Beck          29 Yakima             WA   20:21

    6    38 Craig Cordill        27 Liberty Lake       WA   20:53

    7    98 Tom Riel             28 Moxee              WA   27:17

    8   102 Jeremy Ziegler       26 White Swan         WA   27:49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    13 Breanne DeRuyter     28 Pasco              WA   19:23

    2    31 Jennifer Murphy      26 Yakima             WA   20:24

    3    32 Rebecca Snyder       29 Bend               OR   20:31

    4    37 Brianna Bischof      27 Yakima             WA   20:51

    5    90 Kelly Hoover         29 Yakima             WA   26:10

    6   103 Justine Ziegler      25 White Swan         WA   27:51

    7   109 Bethany Garcia       26 Selah              WA   28:20

    8   135 Brittany Udelhofen   27 Moxee              WA   32:50

    9   146 Heather Fulton       29 Yakima             WA   34:19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    10 Favian Valencia      30 Yakima             WA   19:15

    2    40 Joe Snyder           30 Naches             WA   21:14

    3   144 Phil Young           34 Selah              WA   34:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    60 Jamie Beaman         34 Yakima             WA   23:03

    2    65 Nicole Downey        30 Zillah             WA   23:11

    3    75 Natalie Riel         30 Moxee              WA   24:22

    4    83 Barbie Morgan        30 Yakima             WA   25:04

    5    85 Kasey Clifford       30 Yakima             WA   25:14

    6    97 Nicole Smith         32 Yakima             WA   27:13

    7   117 Rosa Jackson         33 Tieton             WA   30:08

    8   119 Amber Stiles-Gill    34 Yakima             WA   30:11

    9   123 Sarah Welch          31 Yakima             WA   31:01

   10   130 Jolene Safford       31 Yakima             WA   32:20

   11   131 Heather Brownlee     30 Selah              WA   32:27

   12   170 Jennifer Angotti     32 Yakima             WA   49:32

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    14 Quinn Plant          38 Yakima             WA   19:27

    2    33 Jason Lamiquiz       35 Yakima             WA   20:32

    3    54 Keith Beaman         38 Yakima             WA   22:33

    4    55 Robert Vargas        35 Richland           WA   22:36

    5    57 David Anderson       36 Yakima             WA   22:56

    6    62 Jacob Church         39 Zillah             WA   23:07

    7    94 Nathan Shaeffer      36 Kent               WA   26:44

    8   129 Joel Clifford        39 Yakima             WA   32:15

    9   150 Craig Johnson        36 Yakima             WA   34:40

                           FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1   104 Melissa Kennedy      38 Selah              WA   27:55

    2   105 Molly Beyer          35 Yakima             WA   27:57

    3   106 Anna Gohl            36 Yakima             WA   27:58

    4   108 Krystee Gout         37 Yakima             WA   28:07

    5   115 April Lamiquiz       35 Yakima             WA   29:46

    6   118 Robin Rainville      37 Yakima             WA   30:09

    7   137 Yolanda Morris       37 Selah              WA   33:40

    8   139 Winter Kennedy       38 Yakima             WA   33:45

    9   140 Becky Cramer         38 Yakima             WA   33:54

   10   156 Elizabeth Barajas    36 Yakima             WA   37:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    21 Steve Castilleja     43 Harrah             WA   19:56

    2    24 Paul Logan           41 Wapato             WA   19:58

    3    34 Sonny LaForm         40                         20:39

    4    44 Karl Lieberknecht    42 Yakima             WA   21:40

    5    45 Steven Dorais        43 Yakima             WA   22:04

    6    63 Rudy Gout            42 Yakima             WA   23:08

    7    69 Rick Ensey           44 Yakima             WA   23:32

    8   110 Joseph Allen         43 Yakima             WA   28:25

    9   138 Jason Kildall        41 Yakima             WA   33:43

   10   153 Curt Ruggles         40 Zillah             WA   35:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    58 Neccie Logan         41 Wapato             WA   22:57

    2    70 Virginia Rodriquez   42 Yakima             WA   23:45

    3    89 Heather Desmarais    42 Yakima             WA   26:07

    4    99 Torene Terrell       41 Yakima             WA   27:30

    5   125 Kris Rees            43 Selah              WA   31:11

    6   154 Pia Morris           40 Selah              WA   36:25

    7   155 Heidi Brown          41 Yakima             WA   36:36

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    15 Steve Moore          46 Ellensburg         WA   19:28

    2    26 Rocky Crocker        49 Wenatchee          WA   20:05

    3    48 Monty McNearney      46 Moxee              WA   22:09

    4    74 Mark Schooley        48 Yakima             WA   24:18

    5    79 Evan Jones           48 Ellensburg         WA   24:47

    6   100 Joe Lemos            45 Yakima             WA   27:33

    7   113 Brian Paul           48 Yakima             WA   29:26

    8   126 Luis Piurentel       46 Selah              WA   31:35

    9   163 Rich Rees            45 Selah              WA   40:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    46 Lori Isley           46 Yakima             WA   22:06

    2    84 Tita Roesler         45 Yakima             WA   25:10

    3   101 Susan Pierce-Richar  47 Selah              WA   27:45

    4   133 Kimberly Shipley     45 Selah              WA   32:43

    5   157 Colette Schooley     47 Yakima             WA   38:02

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     6 Ian Brown            50 Ellensburg         WA   18:13

    2    16 Crispin Garza        54 Selah              WA   19:34

    3    17 Gregg Harnish        52 Leavenworth        WA   19:37

    4    19 Roberto Silva        50 Yakima             WA   19:46

    5    53 Owen Assink          53 Yakima             WA   22:32

    6    61 Kent Thomas          53 Grandview          WA   23:05

    7    66 Doug Kinzel          52 Yakima             WA   23:15

    8    91 Aurelio Garcia       53 Selah              WA   26:25

    9    96 Larry Ziegler        54 Yakima             WA   27:11

   10   121 Rod Siebol           53 Yakima             WA   30:38

   11   148 Frank Snyder         53 Naches             WA   34:32

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    72 Diane Jones          53 Ellensburg         WA   24:03

    2   112 Ritva Kinzel         52 Yakima             WA   29:01

    3   128 Cynthia Stiner       53 Toppenish          WA   32:02

    4   147 Kelly Snyder         52 Naches             WA   34:31

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    18 Stanley Bostrom      55 Yakima             WA   19:44

    2    27 Tom Feil             59 East Wenatchee     WA   20:07

    3    42 George Gilhuly       56 Wenatchee          WA   21:23

    4    43 Ted Kronberg         58 Yakima             WA   21:28

    5    47 Doug Archer          57 Naches             WA   22:07

    6    64 Claude Shipley       57 Yakima             WA   23:10

    7    71 Roger Underwood      56 Yakima             WA   23:52

    8   116 Jack Riggin          57 Yakima             WA   30:00

    9   161 Mark Krueger         59 Yakima             WA   40:29

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    93 Gail Fast            58 Yakima             WA   26:30

    2   132 Becky Drew           57 Yakima             WA   32:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    50 Ethan Bergman        60 Ellensuburg        WA   22:14

    2    59 Robert Fauth         60 Yakima             WA   23:01

    3    88 Dave Bridgeman       64 Cle Elum           WA   25:46

    4   114 Jack O'Dell          60 Selah              WA   29:31

                       

                           FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    92 Jody Schellelmaier   64 Ellensburg         WA   26:27

    2   165 Joyce Hagen          63 Yakima             WA   41:09

    3   167 Nancy Baum           61 Moxee              WA   41:13

    4   171 Colleen Andicotti    60 Yakima             WA   49:56

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    29 Ron Fleming          65 Granger            WA   20:19

    2    82 Jeff Hagen           65 Yakima             WA   25:02

    3    87 Mike McCutchen       65 Yakima             WA   25:29

    4   159 Kenn Zahn            65 Yakima             WA   40:13

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   158 BJ Zahn              65 Yakima             WA   39:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   111 David Lygre          70 Ellensburg         WA   28:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   166 Virginia Nicholson   72 Yakima             WA   41:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1   160 Bob Dolphin          83 Yakima             WA   40:29

    2   168 Court Jones          77 Ellensburg         WA   46:12

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99