ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2013 - 2014

                 FIRST RACE - YAKIMA GREENWAY - 3.0 MILES

                        DECEMBER 8TH, 2013 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 JEFF HASHIMOTO       42 M ELLENSBURG      WA   15:49  5:17

      2 GRAHAM VAUX          24 M YAKIMA          WA   15:54  5:18

      3 BIRKIN OWART         24 M ELLENSBURG      WA   16:09  5:23

      4 JOSE GARCIA          44 M YAKIMA          WA   16:38  5:33

      5 PAUL YOUNG           22 M ELLENSBURG      WA   16:58  5:40

      6 MATT SCHRENK         17 M SELAH           WA   17:13  5:45

      7 MATTHEW BISCHOF      30 M YAKIMA          WA   18:25  6:09

      8 IAN BROWN            51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   18:39  6:13

      9 RANDALL JONES        49 M GOLDENDALE      WA   18:47  6:16

     10 BREANNE DERUYTER     29 F PASCO           WA   18:49  6:17

     11 BRIAN HOOVER         30 M YAKIMA          WA   18:55  6:19

     12 ERIK MICKELSON       37 M YAKIMA          WA   18:57  6:19

     13 KAELAN NETTLESHIP    15 M SELAH           WA   19:05  6:22

     14 RICK BECKER          59 M SELAH           WA   19:26  6:29

     15 EINAR AGLEDAL        33 M YAKIMA          WA   19:34  6:32

     16 ROBERTO SILVA        51 M YAKIMA          WA   19:54  6:38

     17 PIERSON JONES        14 M ELLENSBURG      WA   20:17  6:46

     18 BRIANNA BISCHOF      28 F YAKIMA          WA   20:19  6:47

     19 PAUL LOGAN           42 M WAPATO          WA   20:23  6:48

     20 SONNY LAFORM         41 M                      20:25  6:49

     21 DORIS MATSON         56 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   20:31  6:51

     22 MACARTHUR WOOD       19 M ELLENSBURG      WA   20:33  6:51

     23 UHURU HASHIMOTO      13 F ELLENSBURG      WA   20:34  6:52

     24 JONATHAN DOUGLAS     28 M YAKIMA          WA   20:37  6:53

     25 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   33 M YAKIMA          WA   20:46  6:56

     26 RYAN HOPKINS         36 M YAKIMA          WA   20:50  6:57

     27 BRAD VAUX            50 M YAKIMA          WA   20:52  6:58

     28 GEORGE GILHULY       57 M WENATCHEE       WA   20:54  6:58

     29 ISAAC AYON           29 M YAKIMA          WA   20:55  6:59

     30 KOLBY LENLOIR        15 M YAKIMA          WA   20:58  7:00

     31 STEVE CASTILLEJA     44 M HARRAH          WA   21:00  7:00

     32 TOM FEIL             60 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   21:01  7:01

     33 MEGAN JOHNSON        36 F YAKIMA          WA   21:04  7:02

     34 CHRIS QUAST          30 M YAKIMA          WA   21:17  7:06

     35 KATHY TIERNEY        51 F YAKIMA          WA   21:28  7:10

     36 KIM HARVEY           43 F ORTING          WA   21:30  7:10

     37 ROCKY CROCKER        50 M WENATCHEE       WA   21:31  7:11

     38 SCOTT SPRUILL        54 M YAKIMA          WA   21:37  7:13

     39 PAUL LOGAN JR        14 M WAPATO          WA   21:57  7:19

     40 KEN YAGER            45 M YAKIMA          WA   22:03  7:21

     41 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  47 F YAKIMA          WA   22:04  7:22

     42 ELISABETH TUTSCH     42 F YAKIMA          WA   22:06  7:22

     43 RANDY BOLONG         55 M YAKIMA          WA   22:12  7:24

     44 SCOTT MATTINGLY      44 M YAKIMA          WA   22:21  7:27

     45 JENNY MATTSON        42 F YAKIMA          WA   22:24  7:28

     46 ETHAN BERGMAN        61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   22:31  7:31

     47 BRYAN PALMER         17 M YAKIMA          WA   22:34  7:32

     48 DAVID ANDERSON       36 M YAKIMA          WA   22:36  7:32

     49 SCOTT PRYSE          52 M SELAHA          WA   22:40  7:34

     50 MICHAEL SCHRENK      52 M SELAH           WA   22:40  7:34

     51 CRAIG JOHNSON        37 M YAKIMA          WA   22:41  7:34

     52 HENRY ROBBINS         9 M MOXEE           WA   22:41  7:34

     53 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WEL  46 F YAKIMA          WA   22:45  7:35

     54 SEASON ALMASON       31 F YAKIMA          WA   22:49  7:37

     55 CURTIS UPTON         54 M YAKIMA          WA   22:51  7:37

     56 TED KRONBERG         59 M YAKIMA          WA   22:53  7:38

     57 NORBERT OWART        61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:02  7:41

     58 MICHAEL FISCUS       45 M YAKIMA          WA   23:03  7:41

     59 LARRY MATTSON        45 M YAKIMA          WA   23:07  7:43

     60 EVAN JONES           49 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:19  7:47

     61 MIKE MCGREE          47 M                      23:22  7:48

     62 CYNTHIA GLEICH       37 F YAKIMA          WA   23:23  7:48

     63 DOUG KINZEL          53 M YAKIMA          WA   23:30  7:50

     64 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ   43 F YAKIMA          WA   23:33  7:51

     65 GREG AUBOL           51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:35  7:52

     66 JUDAH RANCOURT       20 M UNION GAP       WA   23:37  7:53

     67 MEGAN SCHRENK        20 F SELAH           WA   23:37  7:53

     68 SCOTT LALLY          34 M YAKIMA          WA   23:38  7:53

     69 ERIC WOLFE           47 M NACHES          WA   23:38  7:53

     70 KEITH BEAMAN         39 M YAKIMA          WA   23:41  7:54

     71 NECCIE LOGAN         42 F WAPATO          WA   23:43  7:55

     72 DIANE JONES          54 F ELLENSBURG      WA   23:54  7:58

     73 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    33 F YAKIMA          WA   23:58  8:00

     74 BILLY DAUGHTRY       42 M YAKIMA          WA   24:00  8:00

     75 SHERI BOYD           47 F YAKIMA          WA   24:02  8:01

     76 JULIE WELLS          37 F YAKIMA          WA   24:04  8:02

     77 JESSICA WADDLE       38 F YAKIMA          WA   24:05  8:02

     78 TITA ROESLER         46 F YAKIMA          WA   24:08  8:03

     79 CAMDEN JONES         18 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:14  8:05

     80 SUSAN BRAUN          54 F YAKIMA          WA   24:17  8:06

     81 RICHARD BENTANCOURT  55 M YAKIMA          WA   24:21  8:07

     82 NATHAN STEPHENSON     8 M YAKIMA          WA   24:32  8:11

     83 JACKSON NETTLESHIP   11 M SELAH           WA   24:39  8:13

     84 NICOLE DOWNEY        31 F ZILLAH          WA   24:40  8:14

     85 CAREY GAZIS          51 F ELLENSBURG      WA   24:46  8:16

     86 KASEY CLIFFORD       31 F YAKIMA          WA   24:49  8:17

     87 JEFF HAGEN           66 M YAKIMA          WA   24:53  8:18

     88 ANDY JONES           42 M YAKIMA          WA   25:00  8:20

     89 ERIC ANDERSON        61 M YAKIMA          WA   25:07  8:23

     90 REBECCA BROWN        32 F YAKIMA          WA   25:21  8:27

     91 DAN HALLER           41 M SELAH           WA   25:26  8:29

     92 ANGELA SAN FILIPPO   33 F YAKIMA          WA   25:27  8:29

     93 SHANE MCKINLEY       43 M YAKIMA          WA   25:31  8:31

     94 RICH REES            46 M SELAH           WA   25:34  8:32

     95 JESSE REES           13 F SELAH           WA   25:35  8:32

     96 QUINTEN JONES         9 M ELLENSBURG      WA   25:52  8:38

     97 GAIL FARMER          59 F ELLENSBURG      WA   26:08  8:43

     98 MIKE McCUTCHEN       66 M YAKIMA          WA   26:16  8:46

     99 JENIFER PARSONS      51 F YAKIMA          WA   26:18  8:46

    100 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   65 F ELLENSBURG      WA   26:26  8:49

    101 BARBIE MORGAN        31 F YAKIMA          WA   26:34  8:52

    102 CELISA HOPKINS       39 F YAKIMA          WA   26:49  8:57

    103 STEPHANIE STUBER     36 F YAKIMA          WA   26:50  8:57

    104 JACK RIGGIN          58 M YAKIMA          WA   27:08  9:03

    105 BAILEY HALLER        14 M SELAH           WA   27:18  9:06

    106 SCOTT MAYES          41 M YAKIMA          WA   27:28  9:10

    107 RITVA KINZEL         53 F YAKIMA          WA   27:38  9:13

    108 JILL DAVIS           44 F SELAH           WA   27:43  9:15

    109 ED WHITLOCK          67 M YAKIMA          WA   27:50  9:17

    110 NATALIE RIEL         31 F MOXEE           WA   27:53  9:18

    111 CAROL BARANY         62 F YAKIMA          WA   28:05  9:22

    112 KATHRYN TEMPLE       35 F ELLENSBURG      WA   28:12  9:24

    113 LARRY ZIEGLER        55 M YAKIMA          WA   28:25  9:29

    114 NATHAN JOHNSON        8 M YAKIMA          WA   28:34  9:32

    115 EMILY JORDAN         33 F MOXEE           WA   28:38  9:33

    116 DAVID LYGRE          71 M ELLENSBURG      WA   28:42  9:34

    117 JASON KILDALL        42 M YAKIMA          WA   28:59  9:40

    118 KASSIDEY BROWNLEE     9 F SELAH           WA   29:15  9:45

    119 LIZ ALLEN            43 F ZILLAH          WA   29:19  9:47

    120 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  25 F SEALAH          WA   29:45  9:55

    121 CYNTHIA STINER       54 F TOPPENISH       WA   29:55  9:59

    122 LIZ MCGREE           47 F YAKIMA          WA   29:57  9:59

    123 JESSICA MARTIN       29 F YAKIMA          WA   30:25 10:09

    124 MAI PARMENTIER       31 F YAKIMA          WA   30:50 10:17

    125 SARAH WELCH          32 F YAKIMA          WA   30:53 10:18

    126 MELANIE GARZA        16 F SELAH           WA   31:13 10:25

    127 ANNA MARTINEZ        47 F MOXEE           WA   31:28 10:30

    128 LYNNETTE HALLER      42 F SELAH           WA   31:53 10:38

    129 AMELIA HALLER        11 F SELAH           WA   31:54 10:38

    130 BRIAN BLOUNT         56 M YAKIMA          WA   32:55 10:59

    131 JUDY RIGGIN          56 F YAKIMA          WA   33:03 11:01

    132 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    62 F GRANDVIEW       WA   33:04 11:02

    133 JENNIFER ELWOOD      38 F YAKIMA          WA   33:05 11:02

    134 ADRIANNA HAMPTON     38 F SELAH           WA   33:22 11:08

    135 HANNAH REES           8 F SELAH           WA   34:09 11:23

    136 KRIS REES            44 F SELAH           WA   34:11 11:24

    137 JOAN SPRUILL         54 F YAKIMA          WA   34:33 11:31

    138 JACK O'DELL          61 M SELAH           WA   34:36 11:32

    139 BARBARA BLOUNT       55 F YAKIMA          WA   35:04 11:42

    140 DANA SEAMAN          38 F SHORELINE       WA   35:42 11:54

    141 SPENCER JOHNSON       7 M YAKIMA          WA   36:39 12:13

    142 JOYCE HAGEN          64 F YAKIMA          WA   36:47 12:16

    143 MORGAN BROWN         10 F YAKIMA          WA   38:15 12:45

    144 MACK STPEHENSON       5 M YAKIMA          WA   39:04 13:02

    145 TRINDA STEPHENSON    44 F YAKIMA          WA   39:06 13:02

    146 NANCY BAUM           62 F MOXEE           WA   39:24 13:08

    147 MEG LUDLUM           69 F ELLENSUBURG     WA   39:35 13:12

    148 VICTOR ROHRET        63 M NACHES          WA   40:10 13:24

    149 BJ ZAHN              66 F YAKIMA          WA   41:29 13:50

    150 KENN ZAHN            66 M YAKIMA          WA   42:00 14:00

    151 MERRY MARGARET JONE   5 F ELLENSBURG      WA   42:12 14:04

    152 KIM JONES            48 F ELLENSBURG      WA   42:17 14:06

    153 BOB DOLPHIN          84 M YAKIMA          WA   43:10 14:23

    154 DANA FRY             37 F YAKIMA          WA   45:10 15:04

    155 CURT RUGGLES         41 M ZILLAH          WA   45:11 15:04

    156 HEATHER BROWNLEE     31 F SELAH           WA   46:03 15:21

    157 COURT JONES          78 M ELLENSBURG      WA   46:22 15:27

    158 DELILAH HALLER        5 F SELAH           WA   51:01 17:01

    159 RAY BROWN            45 M YAKIMA          WA   51:19 17:07

    160 MINERVA BROWN        47 F YAKIMA          WA   51:21 17:07


 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2013 - 2014

                 FIRST RACE - YAKIMA GREENWAY - 3.0 MILES

                        DECEMBER 8TH, 2013 - 1:00PM

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    52 HENRY ROBBINS         9 MOXEE              WA   22:41

    2    82 NATHAN STEPHENSON     8 YAKIMA             WA   24:32

    3    96 QUINTEN JONES         9 ELLENSBURG         WA   25:52

    4   114 NATHAN JOHNSON        8 YAKIMA             WA   28:34

    5   141 SPENCER JOHNSON       7 YAKIMA             WA   36:39

    6   144 MACK STPEHENSON       5 YAKIMA             WA   39:04

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   118 KASSIDEY BROWNLEE     9 SELAH              WA   29:15

    2   135 HANNAH REES           8 SELAH              WA   34:09

    3   151 MERRY MARGARET JONE   5 ELLENSBURG         WA   42:12

    4   158 DELILAH HALLER        5 SELAH              WA   51:01

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    83 JACKSON NETTLESHIP   11 SELAH              WA   24:39

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1   129 AMELIA HALLER        11 SELAH              WA   31:54

    2   143 MORGAN BROWN         10 YAKIMA             WA   38:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    13 KAELAN NETTLESHIP    15 SELAH              WA   19:05

    2    17 PIERSON JONES        14 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:17

    3    30 KOLBY LENLOIR        15 YAKIMA             WA   20:58

    4    39 PAUL LOGAN JR        14 WAPATO             WA   21:57

    5   105 BAILEY HALLER        14 SELAH              WA   27:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    23 UHURU HASHIMOTO      13 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:34

    2    95 JESSE REES           13 SELAH              WA   25:35

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     6 MATT SCHRENK         17 SELAH              WA   17:13

    2    22 MACARTHUR WOOD       19 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:33

    3    47 BRYAN PALMER         17 YAKIMA             WA   22:34

    4    79 CAMDEN JONES         18 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:14

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1   126 MELANIE GARZA        16 SELAH              WA   31:13

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     2 GRAHAM VAUX          24 YAKIMA             WA   15:54

    2     3 BIRKIN OWART         24 ELLENSBURG         WA   16:09

    3     5 PAUL YOUNG           22 ELLENSBURG         WA   16:58

    4    66 JUDAH RANCOURT       20 UNION GAP          WA   23:37

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    67 MEGAN SCHRENK        20 SELAH              WA   23:37

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    24 JONATHAN DOUGLAS     28 YAKIMA             WA   20:37

    2    29 ISAAC AYON           29 YAKIMA             WA   20:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    10 BREANNE DERUYTER     29 PASCO              WA   18:49

    2    18 BRIANNA BISCHOF      28 YAKIMA             WA   20:19

    3   120 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  25 SEALAH             WA   29:45

    4   123 JESSICA MARTIN       29 YAKIMA             WA   30:25

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     7 MATTHEW BISCHOF      30 YAKIMA             WA   18:25

    2    11 BRIAN HOOVER         30 YAKIMA             WA   18:55

    3    15 EINAR AGLEDAL        33 YAKIMA             WA   19:34

    4    25 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   33 YAKIMA             WA   20:46

    5    34 CHRIS QUAST          30 YAKIMA             WA   21:17

    6    68 SCOTT LALLY          34 YAKIMA             WA   23:38

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    54 SEASON ALMASON       31 YAKIMA             WA   22:49

    2    73 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    33 YAKIMA             WA   23:58

    3    84 NICOLE DOWNEY        31 ZILLAH             WA   24:40

    4    86 KASEY CLIFFORD       31 YAKIMA             WA   24:49

    5    90 REBECCA BROWN        32 YAKIMA             WA   25:21

    6    92 ANGELA SAN FILIPPO   33 YAKIMA             WA   25:27

    7   101 BARBIE MORGAN        31 YAKIMA             WA   26:34

    8   110 NATALIE RIEL         31 MOXEE              WA   27:53

    9   115 EMILY JORDAN         33 MOXEE              WA   28:38

   10   124 MAI PARMENTIER       31 YAKIMA             WA   30:50

   11   125 SARAH WELCH          32 YAKIMA             WA   30:53

   12   156 HEATHER BROWNLEE     31 SELAH              WA   46:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    12 ERIK MICKELSON       37 YAKIMA             WA   18:57

    2    26 RYAN HOPKINS         36 YAKIMA             WA   20:50

    3    48 DAVID ANDERSON       36 YAKIMA             WA   22:36

    4    51 CRAIG JOHNSON        37 YAKIMA             WA   22:41

    5    70 KEITH BEAMAN         39 YAKIMA             WA   23:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    33 MEGAN JOHNSON        36 YAKIMA             WA   21:04

    2    62 CYNTHIA GLEICH       37 YAKIMA             WA   23:23

    3    76 JULIE WELLS          37 YAKIMA             WA   24:04

    4    77 JESSICA WADDLE       38 YAKIMA             WA   24:05

    5   102 CELISA HOPKINS       39 YAKIMA             WA   26:49

    6   103 STEPHANIE STUBER     36 YAKIMA             WA   26:50

    7   112 KATHRYN TEMPLE       35 ELLENSBURG         WA   28:12

    8   133 JENNIFER ELWOOD      38 YAKIMA             WA   33:05

    9   134 ADRIANNA HAMPTON     38 SELAH              WA   33:22

   10   140 DANA SEAMAN          38 SHORELINE          WA   35:42

   11   154 DANA FRY             37 YAKIMA             WA   45:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     1 JEFF HASHIMOTO       42 ELLENSBURG         WA   15:49

    2     4 JOSE GARCIA          44 YAKIMA             WA   16:38

    3    19 PAUL LOGAN           42 WAPATO             WA   20:23

    4    20 SONNY LAFORM         41                         20:25

    5    31 STEVE CASTILLEJA     44 HARRAH             WA   21:00

    6    44 SCOTT MATTINGLY      44 YAKIMA             WA   22:21

    7    74 BILLY DAUGHTRY       42 YAKIMA             WA   24:00

    8    88 ANDY JONES           42 YAKIMA             WA   25:00

    9    91 DAN HALLER           41 SELAH              WA   25:26

   10    93 SHANE MCKINLEY       43 YAKIMA             WA   25:31

   11   106 SCOTT MAYES          41 YAKIMA             WA   27:28

   12   117 JASON KILDALL        42 YAKIMA             WA   28:59

   13   155 CURT RUGGLES         41 ZILLAH             WA   45:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    36 KIM HARVEY           43 ORTING             WA   21:30

    2    42 ELISABETH TUTSCH     42 YAKIMA             WA   22:06

    3    45 JENNY MATTSON        42 YAKIMA             WA   22:24

    4    64 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ   43 YAKIMA             WA   23:33

    5    71 NECCIE LOGAN         42 WAPATO             WA   23:43

    6   108 JILL DAVIS           44 SELAH              WA   27:43

    7   119 LIZ ALLEN            43 ZILLAH             WA   29:19

    8   128 LYNNETTE HALLER      42 SELAH              WA   31:53

    9   136 KRIS REES            44 SELAH              WA   34:11

   10   145 TRINDA STEPHENSON    44 YAKIMA             WA   39:06

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     9 RANDALL JONES        49 GOLDENDALE         WA   18:47

    2    40 KEN YAGER            45 YAKIMA             WA   22:03

    3    58 MICHAEL FISCUS       45 YAKIMA             WA   23:03

    4    59 LARRY MATTSON        45 YAKIMA             WA   23:07

    5    60 EVAN JONES           49 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:19

    6    61 MIKE MCGREE          47                         23:22

    7    69 ERIC WOLFE           47 NACHES             WA   23:38

    8    94 RICH REES            46 SELAH              WA   25:34

    9   159 RAY BROWN            45 YAKIMA             WA   51:19

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    41 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  47 YAKIMA             WA   22:04

    2    53 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WEL  46 YAKIMA             WA   22:45

    3    75 SHERI BOYD           47 YAKIMA             WA   24:02

    4    78 TITA ROESLER         46 YAKIMA             WA   24:08

    5   122 LIZ MCGREE           47 YAKIMA             WA   29:57

    6   127 ANNA MARTINEZ        47 MOXEE              WA   31:28

    7   152 KIM JONES            48 ELLENSBURG         WA   42:17

    8   160 MINERVA BROWN        47 YAKIMA             WA   51:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     8 IAN BROWN            51 ELLENSBURG         WA   18:39

    2    16 ROBERTO SILVA        51 YAKIMA             WA   19:54

    3    27 BRAD VAUX            50 YAKIMA             WA   20:52

    4    37 ROCKY CROCKER        50 WENATCHEE          WA   21:31

    5    38 SCOTT SPRUILL        54 YAKIMA             WA   21:37

    6    49 SCOTT PRYSE          52 SELAHA             WA   22:40

    7    50 MICHAEL SCHRENK      52 SELAH              WA   22:40

    8    55 CURTIS UPTON         54 YAKIMA             WA   22:51

    9    63 DOUG KINZEL          53 YAKIMA             WA   23:30

   10    65 GREG AUBOL           51 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:35

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    35 KATHY TIERNEY        51 YAKIMA             WA   21:28

    2    72 DIANE JONES          54 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:54

    3    80 SUSAN BRAUN          54 YAKIMA             WA   24:17

    4    85 CAREY GAZIS          51 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:46

    5    99 JENIFER PARSONS      51 YAKIMA             WA   26:18

    6   107 RITVA KINZEL         53 YAKIMA             WA   27:38

    7   121 CYNTHIA STINER       54 TOPPENISH          WA   29:55

    8   137 JOAN SPRUILL         54 YAKIMA             WA   34:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    14 RICK BECKER          59 SELAH              WA   19:26

    2    28 GEORGE GILHULY       57 WENATCHEE          WA   20:54

    3    43 RANDY BOLONG         55 YAKIMA             WA   22:12

    4    56 TED KRONBERG         59 YAKIMA             WA   22:53

    5    81 RICHARD BENTANCOURT  55 YAKIMA             WA   24:21

    6   104 JACK RIGGIN          58 YAKIMA             WA   27:08

    7   113 LARRY ZIEGLER        55 YAKIMA             WA   28:25

    8   130 BRIAN BLOUNT         56 YAKIMA             WA   32:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    21 DORIS MATSON         56 SUNNYSIDE          WA   20:31

    2    97 GAIL FARMER          59 ELLENSBURG         WA   26:08

    3   131 JUDY RIGGIN          56 YAKIMA             WA   33:03

    4   139 BARBARA BLOUNT       55 YAKIMA             WA   35:04

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    32 TOM FEIL             60 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   21:01

    2    46 ETHAN BERGMAN        61 ELLENSBURG         WA   22:31

    3    57 NORBERT OWART        61 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:02

    4    89 ERIC ANDERSON        61 YAKIMA             WA   25:07

    5   138 JACK O'DELL          61 SELAH              WA   34:36

    6   148 VICTOR ROHRET        63 NACHES             WA   40:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   111 CAROL BARANY         62 YAKIMA             WA   28:05

    2   132 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    62 GRANDVIEW          WA   33:04

    3   142 JOYCE HAGEN          64 YAKIMA             WA   36:47

    4   146 NANCY BAUM           62 MOXEE              WA   39:24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    87 JEFF HAGEN           66 YAKIMA             WA   24:53

    2    98 MIKE McCUTCHEN       66 YAKIMA             WA   26:16

    3   109 ED WHITLOCK          67 YAKIMA             WA   27:50

    4   150 KENN ZAHN            66 YAKIMA             WA   42:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   100 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   65 ELLENSBURG         WA   26:26

    2   147 MEG LUDLUM           69 ELLENSUBURG        WA   39:35

    3   149 BJ ZAHN              66 YAKIMA             WA   41:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   116 DAVID LYGRE          71 ELLENSBURG         WA   28:42

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1   153 BOB DOLPHIN          84 YAKIMA             WA   43:10

    2   157 COURT JONES          78 ELLENSBURG         WA   46:22

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99