AGE-GROUP RESULTS Race #1

ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

FOUR RACE SERIES 2014 - 2015

FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES

DECEMBER 7, 2014 - 1:00PM

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 08

1 74 SPENCER JOHNSON 08 YAKIMA WA 25:52

2 86 ELIJAH KRUEGER 08 YAKIMA WA 27:21

3 108 MACK STEPHENSON 06 YAKIMA WA 31:22

4 118 CAIDEN BEAMAN 07 YAKIMA WA 32:18

5 123 BRENT JOHNSON 06 YAKIMA WA 32:55

6 134 MESALE GUEVARA 07 YAKIMA WA 35:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 08

1 130 MERRY MARGARET JONE 06 ELLENSBURG WA 35:27

2 138 ISABEL HEMP 06 MOXEE 39:08

3 139 LUCY SAWYER 08 YAKIMA WA 39:13

4 143 JUNE SAWYER 06 YAKIMA WA 43:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 12

1 7 HENRY ROBBINS 10 MOXEE WA 20:04

2 39 NATHAN STEPHENSON 09 YAKIMA WA 22:59

3 50 QUINTEN JONES 10 ELLENSBURG WA 23:43

4 55 NATHAN JOHNSON 09 YAKIMA WA 24:05

5 61 JONATHAN WRIGHT 09 YAKIMA WA 24:24

6 95 NOAH ROBLES 11 YAKIMA WA 28:09

7 150 ASTON NORMAN 09 YAKIMA WA 48:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 12

1 49 ANDREA LAUREAN 12 GRANDVIEW WA 23:42

2 97 SOPHIE KROES 12 MOXEE 28:17

3 101 HANNAH REES 09 SELAH 29:30

4 115 CAMPBELL THORNER 10 YAKIMA WA 31:57

5 126 MORGAN BROWN 11 YAKIMA WA 33:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

1 13 PIERSON JONES 15 ELLENSBURG WA 20:41

2 51 SAMUEL KROES 15 MOXEE 23:54

3 59 BEN PARSONS 14 YAKIMA WA 24:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

1 71 JESSE REES 14 SELAH 25:43

2 149 ALEXIS NORMAN 14 YAKIMA WA 47:26

3 151 ISABELLA TREVINO 13 YAKIMA WA 48:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

1 2 ALEX PONCHERE 18 ELLENSBURG WA 17:23

2 4 MATT SCHRENK 18 SELAH WA 18:20

3 43 WESTON KROES 18 MOXEE 23:04

4 63 JORDAN HEMP 17 MOXEE 24:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

1 11 EMILY VOLKIVCH 16 ELLENSBURG WA 20:33

2 42 MAGGIE REES 16 SELAH 23:00

3 132 KAYCEE SCHREIDER 16 YAKIMA WA 35:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 1 KEVIN AUBOL 24 ELLENSBURG WA 16:15

2 24 KEVIN BREEN 23 YAKIMA WA 21:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 47 LAURA GREEN 24 YAKIMA 23:30

2 80 ANNA GREEN 24 YAKIMA WA 26:25

3 81 AMBER LAYTON 23 YAKIMA WA 26:26


 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 20 JOSE ARMENTA 27 YAKIMA WA 21:11

2 21 JAMES MILLIKAN 28 YAKIMA WA 21:12

3 26 MATTHEW HANSEN 29 YAKIMA WA 21:26

4 27 JONATHAN DOUGLAS 29 YAKIMA WA 21:27

5 72 PATRICK MURPHY 27 YAKIMA WA 25:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 9 BRIANNA BISCHOF 29 ELLENSBURG WA 20:11

2 17 JENNIFER MURPHY 28 YAKIMA WA 20:59

3 114 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUC 26 31:51

4 117 ANDREA QUAST 29 YAKIMA WA 32:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 6 FAVIAN VALENCIA 32 YAKIMA WA 19:47

2 14 EINAR AGLEDAL 34 YAKIMA WA 20:44

3 18 CHRISTOPHER QUAST 31 YAKIMA WA 21:06

4 28 BRIAN HOOVER 31 YAKIMA WA 21:29

5 36 GILBERT PLASCENCIA 34 22:41

6 113 MORGAN COLLINS 33 31:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 5 GRETCHEN BODEEN 34 YAKIMA WA 18:49

2 56 CHRISTINA PETERSON 30 YAKIMA WA 24:10

3 69 LISA LIEBERT-WICK 34 YAKIMA WA 25:15

4 76 BARBIE MORGAN 32 YAKIMA WA 25:59

5 85 KASEY CLIFFORD 32 YAKIMA WA 27:19

6 94 AMBER RODRIGUEZ 32 28:05

7 104 HEATHER FULTON 30 YAKIMA WA 29:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 29 CHAD JANIS 38 YAKIMA WA 21:55

2 30 CURTIS OMLIN 38 YAKIMA WA 22:14

3 37 CRAIG JOHNSON 38 YAKIMA WA 22:55

4 38 NATHAN QUAST 38 YAKIMA WA 22:57

5 45 MATT WILSON 38 23:17

6 79 AARON NORMAN 37 YAKIMA WA 26:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 78 KATIE THORNER 39 YAKIMA WA 26:07

2 88 KATHY TEMPLE 36 ELLENSBURG WA 27:27

3 91 MOLLY BEYER 37 YAKIMA WA 27:43

4 119 BEAMAN JAMIE 36 YAKIMA WA 32:28

5 124 MEGAN JOHNSON 37 YAKIMA WA 32:56

6 133 JENNIFER NORMAN 36 YAKIMA WA 35:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 10 LOWEL KRUEGER 42 YAKIMA WA 20:23

2 25 SONNY LAFORM 42 YAKIMA WA 21:25

3 31 BILLY DAUGHTRY 43 YAKIMA WA 22:14

4 46 JOSE JAIRO ROBLES 44 YAKIMA WA 23:19

5 73 JOSEPH SMITH 42 YAKIMA WA 25:50

6 92 JASON KILDALL 43 YAKIMA WA 27:43

7 120 KEITH BEAMAN 40 YAKIMA WA 32:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 23 JENNY MATTSON 43 YAKIMA WA 21:22

2 62 EVA LUST-WRIGHT 44 YAKIMA WA 24:24

3 110 LIZ ALLEN 44 ZILLAH WA 31:27

4 122 GINA POPOVIC 40 32:49

5 129 VIKA SEVERA 41 YAKIMA WA 35:00


 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 3 TED HUNTER 49 RICHLAND WA 17:48

2 33 ANDY SAWYER 46 YAKIMA WA 22:18

3 35 JEFF ALLEN 48 ZILLAH WA 22:21

4 48 DONOVAN JEDEL 47 YAKIMA WA 23:40

5 82 JEFF WINN 47 YAKIMA WA 26:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 52 TITA ROSLER 47 YAKIMA WA 23:55

2 102 KRIS REES 45 SELAH WA 29:31

3 107 SUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR 49 SELAH WA 31:14

4 109 TRINDA STEPHENSON 45 YAKIMA WA 31:23

5 131 KIM JONES 49 ELLENSBURG WA 35:29

6 135 TRACY SAWYER 45 YAKIMA WA 36:25

7 137 MARDELL NEWHOUSE 48 MOXEE 38:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 8 ROBERTO SILVA 52 YAKIMA WA 20:09

2 12 GREGG HARNISH 54 EAST WENATCHEE WA 20:36

3 19 ROCKY CROCKER 51 WENATCHEE WA 21:09

4 40 NICK STEPHENSON 54 YAKIMA WA 22:59

5 53 DOUG KINZEL 54 YAKIMA WA 23:58

6 57 EVAN JONES 50 ELLENSBURG WA 24:17

7 60 GREG AUBOL 52 ELLENSBURG WA 24:20

8 64 JEFF HEMP 51 MOXEE 24:29

9 100 BRIAN PAUL 50 YAKIMA WA 29:12

10 103 MICHAEL SCHRENK 53 SELAH WA 29:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 65 CAROL STUHLEY 52 YAKIMA WA 24:33

2 83 JENNIFER PARSONS 52 YAKIMA WA 27:00

3 121 ELIZABETH SHEPARD 54 YAKIMA WA 32:45

4 141 DALIA CRUZ 52 YAKIMA WA 41:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 15 GEORGE GILHULY 58 WENATCHEE WA 20:51

2 22 CURTIS UPTON 55 YAKIMA WA 21:18

3 34 GARY HICKMAN 59 YAKIMA WA 22:19

4 44 OWEN ASSINK 55 YAKIMA WA 23:07

5 67 RICHARD BETANCOURT 56 YAKIMA WA 24:59

6 75 JACK RIGGIN 59 YAKIMA WA 25:55

7 96 LARRY ZIEGLER 56 YAKIMA WA 28:11

8 125 BRIAN BLOUNT 57 YAKIMA WA 32:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 32 DORIS MATSON 57 SUNNYSIDE WA 22:16

2 98 MARY VOLINE 58 SELAH WA 28:23

3 111 CYNTHIA STINER 55 TOPPENISH WA 31:28

4 116 JUDITH RIGGIN 56 YAKIMA WA 32:01

5 127 BARB BLOUNT 56 YAKIMA WA 34:00

6 136 CLARA BETANCOURT 55 YAKIMA WA 36:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 16 TOM FEIL 61 EAST WENATCHEE WA 20:55

2 41 NORBERT OWART 62 ELLENSBURG WA 23:00

3 54 TED KRONBERG 60 YAKIMA WA 24:02

4 58 MARK KRUEGER 61 YAKIMA WA 24:17

5 68 RICHARD WEBSTER 60 YAKIMA WA 25:08

6 87 ROBERT FAUTH 62 YAKIMA WA 27:23


 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 77 GAIL FARMER 60 ELLENSBURG WA 26:02

2 84 GAIL FAST 60 YAKIMA WA 27:10

3 89 JUDY HENNESSY 63 27:36

4 90 CAROL BARANY 63 YAKIMA WA 27:42

5 106 CONNIE STENHOFF 64 NACHES WA 30:45

6 112 LINDA LIVINGSTONE 63 GRANDVIEW WA 31:47

7 140 NANCY BAUM 63 39:39

8 142 MARY SYNDER 60 MOXEE WA 41:04

9 146 JILL SCHLENKEN 61 45:00

10 147 LINDA FAUTH 63 YAKIMA WA 45:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 70 DAVE BRIDGEMAN 65 CLE ELUM WA 25:34

2 93 ED WHITLOCK 68 YAKIMA WA 27:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 99 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER 66 ELLENSBURG WA 28:27

2 145 BJ ZAHN 67 YAKIMA WA 44:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

1 105 DAVID LYGRE 72 ELLENSBURG WA 30:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

1 128 MEL VAN HOUTEN 75 ELLENSBURG WA 34:15

2 144 COURT JONES 79 ELLENSBURG WA 44:03

3 152 BOB DOLPHIN 85 YAKIMA WA 55:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99