Page 1

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2015 - 2016

                FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES

                         DECEMBER 6, 2015 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 JAKE EAKIN           29 M YAKIMA          WA   16:45  5:35

      2 RONAN PRICE          17 M YAKIMA          WA   16:58  5:40

      3 KEVIN AUBOL          25 M ELLENSBURG      WA   17:11  5:44

      4 MATT SCHRENK         19 M SELAH           WA   17:55  5:59

      5 JAKE HEITMAN         37 M SELAH           WA   18:54  6:18

      6 JONAS PRICE          14 M YAKIMA          WA   18:56  6:19

      7 LOWELL KRUEGER       43 M YAKIMA          WA   19:18  6:26

      8 ROBERT PRICE         47 M YAKIMA          WA   19:25  6:29

      9 MICAH BROWN          17 M NACHES          WA   19:27  6:29

     10 DANNY SCHERSCHLIGT   17 M                      19:30  6:30

     11 SETH BASSETTI        16 M RONALD          WA   19:33  6:31

     12 TIM ENGLUND          49 M ELLENSBURG      WA   19:36  6:32

     13 PIERSON JONES        16 M YAKIMA          WA   19:45  6:35

     14 ANDRES KEITH         15 M ELLENSBURG      WA   19:46  6:36

     15 ROBERTO SILVA        53 M YAKIMA          WA   20:16  6:46

     16 BRIAN PINGER         35 M ELLENSBURG      WA   20:20  6:47

     17 MEGAN JOHNSON        38 F YAKIMA          WA   20:36  6:52

     18 GREGG HARNISH        55 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   20:38  6:53

     19 ISAAC AYUN           31 M YAKIMA          WA   20:40  6:54

     20 IVAN BAUMBACH        14 M YAKIMA          WA   20:42  6:54

     21 BRAD VAUX            52 M YAKIMA          WA   20:50  6:57

     22 JOSE VILLANUEVA      15 M                      20:55  6:59

     23 JULIAN DOW           16 M NACHES          WA   20:57  6:59

     24 GEORGE GILHULY       59 M WENATCHEE       WA   20:59  7:00

     25 EMILY LINDER         16 F                      21:01  7:01

     26 CURTIS UPTON         56 M YAKIMA          WA   21:12  7:04

     27 CHRIS OMLIN          39 M YAKIMA          WA   21:14  7:05

     28 TOM FEIL             62 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   21:16  7:06

     29 JENNY MATTSON        44 F YAKIMA          WA   21:22  7:08

     30 JEFF ALLEN           49 M ZILLAH          WA   21:34  7:12

     31 SCOTT LALLY          36 M YAKIMA          WA   22:01  7:21

     32 JOY LALLY             7 F YAKIMA          WA   22:18  7:26

     33 PAUL VOORHEES        44 M YAKIMA          WA   22:19  7:27

     34 STACI VERBRUGGE      46 F YAKIMA          WA   22:22  7:28

     35 LARRY MATTSON        47 M YAKIMA          WA   22:27  7:29

     36 GIOVANNI POGGIO      17 M NACHES          WA   22:30  7:30

     37 CYNTHIA GLEICH       39 F YAKIMA          WA   22:35  7:32

     38 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   58 M YAKIMA          WA   22:38  7:33

     39 TONY GERARDI         69 M YAKIMA          WA   22:41  7:34

     40 CHAD JANIS           39 M YAKIMA          WA   22:44  7:35

     41 DON BAUMBACH         46 M YAKIMA          WA   22:45  7:35

     42 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  49 F YAKIMA          WA   22:50  7:37

     43 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ   45 F YAKIMA          WA   22:52  7:38

     44 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   35 M YAKIMA          WA   22:54  7:38

     45 MAYRA CUENCA         27 F ELLENSBURG      WA   22:56  7:39

     46 SONIA TONNEMAKER     54 F ROYAL CITY      WA   23:00  7:40

     47 SARAH EAKIN          28 F YAKIMA          WA   23:04  7:42

     48 KRIS REES            46 F SELAH           WA   23:06  7:42

     49 QUINTEN JONES        11 M YAKIMA          WA   23:12  7:44

     50 ILENE GERARDI        54 F YAKIMA          WA   23:25  7:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                        Page 2

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2015 - 2016

                FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES

                         DECEMBER 6, 2015 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

     51 BYRCE MILLS          15 M NACHES          WA   23:28  7:50

     52 RICH REES            48 M SELAH           WA   23:29  7:50

     53 NATHAN STEPHENSON    10 M YAKIMA          WA   23:31  7:51

     54 NATHAN JOHNSON       10 M YAKIMA          WA   23:33  7:51

     55 DIANE JONES          56 F ELLENSBURG      WA   23:47  7:56

     56 NORBERT OWART        63 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:49  7:57

     57 KASEY CLIFFORD       33 F YAKIMA          WA   23:50  7:57

     58 PATRICK MURPHY       28 M YAKIMA          WA   23:53  7:58

     59 JAIRO ROBLES         45 M YAKIMA          WA   23:55  7:59

     60 ELIJAH KRUEGER        9 M YAKIMA          WA   23:57  7:59

     61 CRAIG JOHNSON        39 M YAKIMA          WA   24:07  8:03

     62 PETER VEBRUGGE       47 M YAKIMA          WA   24:11  8:04

     63 GREG AUBOL           53 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:22  8:08

     64 JOHN PICKETT         61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   24:23  8:08

     65 JAMIE BEAMAN         37 F YAKIMA          WA   24:25  8:09

     66 TERRY CHIETT         56 M SELAH           WA   24:26  8:09

     67 KEITH BEAMAN         41 M YAKIMA          WA   24:27  8:09

     68 JORDAN HEMP          18 M MOXEE           WA   24:28  8:10

     69 RICHARD WEBSTER      61 M YAKIMA          WA   24:31  8:11

     70 HEIDI BOLONG         56 F YAKIMA          WA   24:41  8:14

     71 LORI ISLEY           49 F YAKIMA          WA   24:42  8:14

     72 NICK STEPHENSON      55 F YAKIMA          WA   24:52  8:18

     73 LUIS TITO RODRIGUEZ  54 M YAKIMA          WA   25:10  8:24

     74 JOSE ARMENTA         28 M YAKIMA          WA   25:19  8:27

     75 LUDWIG ZAVALA        35 M ELLENSBURG      WA   25:23  8:28

     76 JEFF HEMP            52 F MOXEE           WA   25:25  8:29

     77 VICTORIA LIEBERT     15 F YAKIMA          WA   25:48  8:36

     78 TRACY SAWYER         46 F YAKIMA          WA   25:59  8:40

     79 ROCKY CROCKER        52 M WENATCHEE       WA   26:03  8:41

     80 MACK STEPHENSON       7 M YAKIMA          WA   26:13  8:45

     81 MICHELLE BUSEY       16 F NACHES          WA   26:14  8:45

     82 DAVE BRIDGEMAN       66 M CLE ELUM        WA   26:17  8:46

     83 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    35 F YAKIMA          WA   26:21  8:47

     84 MARK KRUEGER         62 M YAKIMA          WA   26:26  8:49

     85 MAZZY JANIS          13 F YAKIMA          WA   26:31  8:51

     86 ESMERALDA VILLANUEV  17 F                      26:40  8:54

     87 JOSEPH SMITH         43 M YAKIMA          WA   26:46  8:56

     88 SCOTT MAYES          43 M YAKIMA          WA   27:15  9:05

     89 MARY VOLINE          59 F SELAH           WA   27:25  9:09

     90 JENNIFER PARSONS     53 F YAKIMA          WA   27:29  9:10

     91 TRINDA STEPHENSON    46 F YAKIMA          WA   27:35  9:12

     92 MOLLY BEYER          38 F YAKIMA          WA   27:41  9:14

     93 GAIL FARMER          61 F ELLENSBURG      WA   27:58  9:20

     94 JASON KILDALL        44 M YAKIMA          WA   28:05  9:22

     95 JUDY SCHEFFELMAIER   67 F ELLENSBURG      WA   28:07  9:23

     96 ROBERT FAUTH         63 M YAKIMA          WA   28:30  9:30

     97 KIAN COMPTON          7 M YAKIMA          WA   28:45  9:35

     98 LEEANN ZAVALA        31 F ELLENSBURG      WA   28:53  9:38

     99 BRENT JOHNSON         7 M YAKIMA          WA   28:59  9:40

    100 LIZ MCGREE           50 F YAKIMA          WA   29:01  9:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                        Page 3

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2015 - 2016

                FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES

                         DECEMBER 6, 2015 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    101 BELLA SOWERS         18 F YAKIMA          WA   29:08  9:43

    102 HEATHER FULTON       32 F YAKIMA          WA   29:44  9:55

    103 CYNTHIA STINER       56 F TOPPENISH       WA   29:46  9:56

    104 JENNIFER MURPHY      29 F YAKIMA          WA   29:50  9:57

    105 ED WHITLOCK          69 M YAKIMA          WA   30:03 10:01

    106 AIDEN MADISON         6 M MOXEE           WA   30:09 10:03

    107 COOPER PLANT          9 M YAKIMA          WA   30:23 10:08

    108 BRENDA COLLINS       41 F YAKIMA          WA   30:31 10:11

    109 DAVID LYGRE          73 F ELLENSBURG      WA   31:01 10:21

    110 LONNY BUTLER        32 M CLE ELUM        WA   31:02 10:21

    111 SHANA MATTSON        33 F SELAH           WA   31:23 10:28

    112 LYNDA CAMPBELL       43 F YAKIMA          WA   31:24 10:28

    113 MERRY MARGARET JONE   7 F YAKIMA          WA   31:51 10:37

    114 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  27 F SELAH           WA   32:09 10:43

    115 JULIA JOHNSON        12 F YAKIMA          WA   32:22 10:48

    116 KARA MICKELSON       12 F YAKIMA          WA   32:23 10:48

    117 CASSIDY SMITH-APPER  10 F YAKIMA          WA   32:45 10:55

    118 LORRIE SMITH         47 F YAKIMA          WA   32:46 10:56

    119 ALEXIS BARBEE        10 F YAKIMA          WA   32:52 10:58

    120 JAROD BARBEE         39 M YAKIMA          WA   32:54 10:58

    121 ERIN OMLIN           31 F ELLENSBURG      WA   33:10 11:04

    122 ROGER MARTINEZ       26 M ELLENSBURG      WA   33:11 11:04

    123 EARL LEADON          67 M WAPATO          WA   33:18 11:06

    124 CASEY SMITH-APPERSO   6 M YAKIMA          WA   33:48 11:16

    125 HENRY JOHNSON         6 M YAKIMA          WA   33:49 11:17

    126 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    55 F YAKIMA          WA   34:17 11:26

    127 AMY CARLSON          38 F YAKIMA          WA   34:20 11:27

    128 RACHEL FRANK         39 F WAPATO          WA   34:22 11:28

    129 BECKY DREW           60 F YAKIMA          WA   34:31 11:31

    130 JENNI ELWOOD         40 F YAKIMA          WA   34:38 11:33

    131 JANICE NORTHRUP      51 F SELAH           WA   34:51 11:37

    132 LIZ ALLEN            45 F ZILLAH          WA   34:52 11:38

    133 RICHARD BETENCOURT   57 M YAKIMA          WA   34:57 11:39

    134 INGRID BUTLER        32 F CLE ELUM        WA   35:10 11:44

    135 ISABEL HEMP           7 F MOXEE           WA   35:32 11:51

    136 LUCY SAWYER           9 F YAKIMA          WA   35:40 11:54

    137 MARDELL NEWHOUSE     49 F MOXEE           WA   36:04 12:02

    138 TARA COMPTON         42 F YAKIMA          WA   36:16 12:06

    139 MEHJABEEN AUBOL      25 F ELLENSBURG      WA   36:51 12:17

    140 COLBY KETCHAM         9 M YAKIMA          WA   39:23 13:08

    141 ETHAN BERGMAN        63 M ELLENSBURG      WA   41:36 13:52

    142 LINDA FAUTH          64 F YAKIMA          WA   45:27 15:09

    143 JILL SCHLENKER       52 F ZILLAH          WA   45:29 15:10

    144 HANNAH KRUEGER        8 F YAKIMA          WA   46:00 15:20

    145 SUZZANNE KRUEGER     35 F YAKIMA          WA   46:32 15:31

    146 COURT JONES          80 M ELLENSBURG      WA   46:42 15:34

    147 KIM JONES            50 F YAKIMA          WA   49:07 16:23

    148 EVAN JONES           51 M YAKIMA          WA   49:09 16:23

    149 KOHEN MADISON         4 M MOXEE           WA   50:16 16:46

    150 COREY MADISON        26 M MOXEE           WA   50:17 16:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                        Page 4

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2015 - 2016

                FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES

                         DECEMBER 6, 2015 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    151 BOB DOLPHIN          86 M YAKIMA          WA   52:28 17:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                      

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    80 MACK STEPHENSON      07 YAKIMA             WA   26:13

    2    97 KIAN COMPTON         07 YAKIMA             WA   28:45

    3    99 BRENT JOHNSON        07 YAKIMA             WA   28:59

    4   106 AIDEN MADISON        06 MOXEE              WA   30:09

    5   124 CASEY SMITH-APPERSO  06 YAKIMA             WA   33:48

    6   125 HENRY JOHNSON        06 YAKIMA             WA   33:49

    7   149 KOHEN MADISON        04 MOXEE              WA   50:16

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    32 JOY LALLY            07 YAKIMA             WA   22:18

    2   113 MERRY MARGARET JONE  07 YAKIMA             WA   31:51

    3   135 ISABEL HEMP          07 MOXEE              WA   35:32

    4   144 HANNAH KRUEGER       08 YAKIMA             WA   46:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    49 QUINTEN JONES        11 YAKIMA             WA   23:12

    2    53 NATHAN STEPHENSON    10 YAKIMA             WA   23:31

    3    54 NATHAN JOHNSON       10 YAKIMA             WA   23:33

    4    60 ELIJAH KRUEGER       09 YAKIMA             WA   23:57

    5   107 COOPER PLANT         09 YAKIMA             WA   30:23

    6   140 COLBY KETCHAM        09 YAKIMA             WA   39:23

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1   115 JULIA JOHNSON        12 YAKIMA             WA   32:22

    2   116 KARA MICKELSON       12 YAKIMA             WA   32:23

    3   117 CASSIDY SMITH-APPER  10 YAKIMA             WA   32:45

    4   119 ALEXIS BARBEE        10 YAKIMA             WA   32:52

    5   136 LUCY SAWYER          09 YAKIMA             WA   35:40

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     6 JONAS PRICE          14 YAKIMA             WA   18:56

    2    14 ANDRES KEITH         15 ELLENSBURG         WA   19:46

    3    20 IVAN BAUMBACH        14 YAKIMA             WA   20:42

    4    22 JOSE VILLANUEVA      15                         20:55

    5    51 BYRCE MILLS          15 NACHES             WA   23:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    77 VICTORIA LIEBERT     15 YAKIMA             WA   25:48

    2    85 MAZZY JANIS          13 YAKIMA             WA   26:31

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     2 RONAN PRICE          17 YAKIMA             WA   16:58

    2     4 MATT SCHRENK         19 SELAH              WA   17:55

    3     9 MICAH BROWN          17 NACHES             WA   19:27

    4    10 DANNY SCHERSCHLIGT   17                         19:30

    5    11 SETH BASSETTI        16 RONALD             WA   19:33

    6    13 PIERSON JONES        16 YAKIMA             WA   19:45

    7    23 JULIAN DOW           16 NACHES             WA   20:57

    8    36 GIOVANNI POGGIO      17 NACHES             WA   22:30

    9    68 JORDAN HEMP          18 MOXEE              WA   24:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    25 EMILY LINDER         16                         21:01

    2    81 MICHELLE BUSEY       16 NACHES             WA   26:14

    3    86 ESMERALDA VILLANUEV  17                         26:40

    4   101 BELLA SOWERS         18 YAKIMA             WA   29:08

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     1 JAKE EAKIN           29 YAKIMA             WA   16:45

    2     3 KEVIN AUBOL          25 ELLENSBURG         WA   17:11

    3    58 PATRICK MURPHY       28 YAKIMA             WA   23:53

    4    74 JOSE ARMENTA         28 YAKIMA             WA   25:19

    5   122 ROGER MARTINEZ       26 ELLENSBURG         WA   33:11

    6   150 COREY MADISON        26 MOXEE              WA   50:17

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    45 MAYRA CUENCA         27 ELLENSBURG         WA   22:56

    2    47 SARAH EAKIN          28 YAKIMA             WA   23:04

    3   104 JENNIFER MURPHY      29 YAKIMA             WA   29:50

    4   114 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  27 SELAH              WA   32:09

    5   139 MEHJABEEN AUBOL      25 ELLENSBURG         WA   36:51

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    19 ISAAC AYUN           31 YAKIMA             WA   20:40

    2   110 LONNY BUTLER         32 CLE ELUM           WA   31:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    57 KASEY CLIFFORD       33 YAKIMA             WA   23:50

    2    98 LEEANN ZAVALA        31 ELLENSBURG         WA   28:53

    3   102 HEATHER FULTON       32 YAKIMA             WA   29:44

    4   111 SHANA MATTSON        33 SELAH              WA   31:23

    5   121 ERIN OMLIN           31 ELLENSBURG         WA   33:10

    6   134 INGRID BUTLER        32 CLE ELUM           WA   35:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     5 JAKE HEITMAN         37 SELAH              WA   18:54

    2    16 BRIAN PINGER         35 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:20

    3    27 CHRIS OMLIN          39 YAKIMA             WA   21:14

    4    31 SCOTT LALLY          36 YAKIMA             WA   22:01

    5    40 CHAD JANIS           39 YAKIMA             WA   22:44

    6    44 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   35 YAKIMA             WA   22:54

    7    61 CRAIG JOHNSON        39 YAKIMA             WA   24:07

    8    75 LUDWIG ZAVALA        35 ELLENSBURG         WA   25:23

    9   120 JAROD BARBEE         39 YAKIMA             WA   32:54

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    17 MEGAN JOHNSON        38 YAKIMA             WA   20:36

    2    37 CYNTHIA GLEICH       39 YAKIMA             WA   22:35

    3    65 JAMIE BEAMAN         37 YAKIMA             WA   24:25

    4    83 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    35 YAKIMA             WA   26:21

    5    92 MOLLY BEYER          38 YAKIMA             WA   27:41

    6   127 AMY CARLSON          38 YAKIMA             WA   34:20

    7   128 RACHEL FRANK         39 WAPATO             WA   34:22

    8   145 SUZZANNE KRUEGER     35 YAKIMA             WA   46:32

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     7 LOWELL KRUEGER       43 YAKIMA             WA   19:18

    2    33 PAUL VOORHEES        44 YAKIMA             WA   22:19

    3    67 KEITH BEAMAN         41 YAKIMA             WA   24:27

    4    87 JOSEPH SMITH         43 YAKIMA             WA   26:46

    5    88 SCOTT MAYES          43 YAKIMA             WA   27:15

    6    94 JASON KILDALL        44 YAKIMA             WA   28:05

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    29 JENNY MATTSON        44 YAKIMA             WA   21:22

    2   108 BRENDA COLLINS       41 YAKIMA             WA   30:31

    3   112 LYNDA CAMPBELL       43 YAKIMA             WA   31:24

    4   130 JENNI ELWOOD         40 YAKIMA             WA   34:38

    5   138 TARA COMPTON         42 YAKIMA             WA   36:16


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     8 ROBERT PRICE         47 YAKIMA             WA   19:25

    2    12 TIM ENGLUND          49 ELLENSBURG         WA   19:36

    3    30 JEFF ALLEN           49 ZILLAH             WA   21:34

    4    35 LARRY MATTSON        47 YAKIMA             WA   22:27

    5    41 DON BAUMBACH         46 YAKIMA             WA   22:45

    6    52 RICH REES            48 SELAH              WA   23:29

    7    59 JAIRO ROBLES         45 YAKIMA             WA   23:55

    8    62 PETER VEBRUGGE       47 YAKIMA             WA   24:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    34 STACI VERBRUGGE      46 YAKIMA             WA   22:22

    2    42 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  49 YAKIMA             WA   22:50

    3    43 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ   45 YAKIMA             WA   22:52

    4    48 KRIS REES            46 SELAH              WA   23:06

    5    71 LORI ISLEY           49 YAKIMA             WA   24:42

    6    78 TRACY SAWYER         46 YAKIMA             WA   25:59

    7    91 TRINDA STEPHENSON    46 YAKIMA             WA   27:35

    8   118 LORRIE SMITH         47 YAKIMA             WA   32:46

    9   132 LIZ ALLEN            45 ZILLAH             WA   34:52

   10   137 MARDELL NEWHOUSE     49 MOXEE              WA   36:04

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    15 ROBERTO SILVA        53 YAKIMA             WA   20:16

    2    21 BRAD VAUX            52 YAKIMA             WA   20:50

    3    63 GREG AUBOL           53 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:22

    4    73 LUIS TITO RODRIGUEZ  54 YAKIMA             WA   25:10

    5    76 JEFF HEMP            52 MOXEE              WA   25:25

    6    79 ROCKY CROCKER        52 WENATCHEE          WA   26:03

    7   148 EVAN JONES           51 YAKIMA             WA   49:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    46 SONIA TONNEMAKER     54 ROYAL CITY         WA   23:00

    2    50 ILENE GERARDI        54 YAKIMA             WA   23:25

    3    90 JENNIFER PARSONS     53 YAKIMA             WA   27:29

    4   100 LIZ MCGREE           50 YAKIMA             WA   29:01

    5   131 JANICE NORTHRUP      51 SELAH              WA   34:51

    6   143 JILL SCHLENKER       52 ZILLAH             WA   45:29

    7   147 KIM JONES            50 YAKIMA             WA   49:07

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    18 GREGG HARNISH        55 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   20:38

    2    24 GEORGE GILHULY       59 WENATCHEE          WA   20:59

    3    26 CURTIS UPTON         56 YAKIMA             WA   21:12

    4    38 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   58 YAKIMA             WA   22:38

    5    66 TERRY CHIETT         56 SELAH              WA   24:26

    6    72 NICK STEPHENSON      55 YAKIMA             WA   24:52

    7   133 RICHARD BETENCOURT   57 YAKIMA             WA   34:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    55 DIANE JONES          56 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:47

    2    70 HEIDI BOLONG         56 YAKIMA             WA   24:41

    3    89 MARY VOLINE          59 SELAH              WA   27:25

    4   103 CYNTHIA STINER       56 TOPPENISH          WA   29:46

    5   126 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    55 YAKIMA             WA   34:17

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    28 TOM FEIL             62 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   21:16

    2    56 NORBERT OWART        63 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:49

    3    64 JOHN PICKETT         61 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:23

    4    69 RICHARD WEBSTER      61 YAKIMA             WA   24:31

    5    84 MARK KRUEGER         62 YAKIMA             WA   26:26

    6    96 ROBERT FAUTH         63 YAKIMA             WA   28:30

    7   141 ETHAN BERGMAN        63 ELLENSBURG         WA   41:36


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    93 GAIL FARMER          61 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:58

    2   129 BECKY DREW           60 YAKIMA             WA   34:31

    3   142 LINDA FAUTH          64 YAKIMA             WA   45:27

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    39 TONY GERARDI         69 YAKIMA             WA   22:41

    2    82 DAVE BRIDGEMAN       66 CLE ELUM           WA   26:17

    3   105 ED WHITLOCK          69 YAKIMA             WA   30:03

    4   123 EARL LEADON          67 WAPATO             WA   33:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    95 JUDY SCHEFFELMAIER   67 ELLENSBURG         WA   28:07

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   109 DAVID LYGRE          73 ELLENSBURG         WA   31:01

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

    1   146 COURT JONES          80 ELLENSBURG         WA   46:42

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89

    1   151 BOB DOLPHIN          86 YAKIMA             WA   52:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99