Page 1

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2015 - 2016

                 FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLEY PARK - 3.2 MILES

                         JANUARY 17, 2015 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 KEVIN AUBOL          25 M ELLENSBURG      WA   19:44  6:10

 

      2 RONAN PRICE          17 M YAKIMA          WA   21:03  6:35

      3 IAN BROWN            53 M ELLENSBURG      WA   22:13  6:57

      4 MAX ST. BROWN        28 M SALEM           OR   22:16  6:58

      5 JAKE HEITMAN         37 M SELAH           WA   22:45  7:07

      6 DANNY SCHERSCHLIGT   17 M                      22:57  7:11

      7 TIM ENGLUND          49 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:06  7:14

      8 ROBERT PRICE         47 M YAKIMA          WA   23:33  7:22

      9 MICAH BROWN          17 M NACHES          WA   23:42  7:25

     10 JONAS PRICE          14 M YAKIMA          WA   23:53  7:28

     11 JULIAN DOW           16 M NACHES          WA   24:17  7:36

     12 CURTIS UPTON         56 M YAKIMA          WA   24:48  7:45

     13 ISAAC AYUN           31 M YAKIMA          WA   24:50  7:46

     14 MICHAEL ALLEN        15 M YAKIMA          WA   25:09  7:52

     15 IVAN BAUMBACH        14 M YAKIMA          WA   25:10  7:52

     16 CHRIS OMLIN          39 M YAKIMA          WA   25:12  7:53

     17 GREGG HARNISH        55 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   25:16  7:54

     18 TOM FEIL             62 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   25:19  7:55

     19 JOSEPH FERIANTE      13 M YAKIMA          WA   25:21  7:56

     20 MEGAN JOHNSON        38 F YAKIMA          WA   25:22  7:56

     21 GEORGE GILHULY       59 M WENATCHEE       WA   25:24  7:57

     22 GIOVANNI POGGIO      17 M NACHES          WA   25:33  7:59

     23 PATRICK MURPHY       28 M YAKIMA          WA   25:43  8:03

     24 JEFF SISK            44 M YAKIMA          WA   25:45  8:03

     25 EMILY LINDER         16 F                      25:56  8:07

     26 JOSH BURWELL         28 M SELAH           WA   25:58  8:07

     27 PAUL VOORHEES        44 M YAKIMA          WA   26:12  8:12

     28 DON BAUMBACH         46 M YAKIMA          WA   26:19  8:14

     29 SONIA TONNEMAKER     54 F ROYAL CITY      WA   27:08  8:29

     30 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   58 M YAKIMA          WA   27:14  8:31

     31 CYNTHIA GLEICH       39 F YAKIMA          WA   27:15  8:31

     32 NATHAN JOHNSON       10 M YAKIMA          WA   27:16  8:32

     33 CRAIG JOHNSON        39 M YAKIMA          WA   27:18  8:32

     34 JAIRO ROBLES         45 M YAKIMA          WA   27:36  8:38

     35 TRENT SMITH          14 M YAKIMA          WA   27:42  8:40

     36 NATHAN STEPHENSON    10 M YAKIMA          WA   27:48  8:42

     37 KRIS REES            46 F SELAH           WA   27:50  8:42

     38 SHERI BOYD           49 F YAKIMA          WA   27:54  8:44

     39 ELIJAH KRUEGER       09 M YAKIMA          WA   28:05  8:47

     40 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ   45 F YAKIMA          WA   28:07  8:48

     41 TITA ROESLER         48 F YAKIMA          WA   28:12  8:49

     42 TERRY CHIETT         56 M SELAH           WA   28:18  8:51

     43 JEFF HEMP            52 M MOXEE           WA   28:28  8:54

     44 NICK STEPHENSON      55 M YAKIMA          WA   28:37  8:57

     45 MAYRA CUENCA         27 F ELLENSBURG      WA   28:56  9:03

     46 ROBERT FAUTH         63 M YAKIMA          WA   29:10  9:07

     47 KRYSTAL UPSON        32 F TIETON          WA   29:22  9:11

     48 JOSEPH SMITH         43 M YAKIMA          WA   29:25  9:12

     49 DIANE JONES          56 F ELLENSBURG      WA   29:27  9:12

     50 ILENE GERARDI        54 F YAKIMA          WA   29:55  9:21

     51 SCOTT MAYES          43 M YAKIMA          WA   30:01  9:23

     52 JACK RIGGIN          60 M YAKIMA          WA   30:13  9:27

     53 GREG AUBOL           53 M ELLENSBURG      WA   30:22  9:30

     54 DANIELLE HEITMAN     33 F SELAH           WA   31:57 10:00

     55 SPENCER JOHNSON      09 M YAKIMA          WA   32:10 10:03

     56 MARY VOLINE          59 F SELAH           WA   32:13 10:04

     57 GAIL FARMER          61 F ELLENSBURG      WA   32:35 10:11

     58 BRENDA COLLINS       41 F YAKIMA          WA   33:36 10:30

     59 BELLA SOWERS         18 F YAKIMA          WA   33:38 10:31

     60 JULIAN OMLIN         07 M YAKIMA          WA   33:43 10:32

     61 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   67 F ELLENSBURG      WA   33:47 10:34

     62 KIAN COMPTON         07 M YAKIMA          WA   34:04 10:39

     63 KRISTA GRAHAM        35 F YAKIMA          WA   34:27 10:46

     64 BRENT JOHNSON        07 M YAKIMA          WA   34:58 10:56

     65 BENJAMIN FERIANTE    07 M YAKIMA          WA   35:05 10:58

     66 LEEANN ZAVALA        31 F ELLENSBURG      WA   35:07 10:59

     67 KATRINA FERIANTE     11 F YAKIMA          WA   35:09 10:59

     68 JAROD BARBEE         39 M YAKIMA          WA   35:17 11:02

     69 LYNDA CAMPBELL       43 F YAKIMA          WA   35:42 11:10

     70 JULIA JOHNSON        12 F YAKIMA          WA   35:52 11:13

     71 ALEXIS BARBEE        10 F YAKIMA          WA   35:53 11:13

     72 DAVID LYGRE          73 M ELLENSBURG      WA   36:15 11:20

     73 TRINDA STEPHENSON    46 F YAKIMA          WA   36:54 11:32

     74 CYNTHIA STINER       56 F TOPPENISH       WA   37:30 11:44

     75 INGRID BUTLER        32 F CLE ELUM        WA   38:00 11:53

     76 JAMIE HAWKINS        37 M YAKIMA          WA   38:18 11:58

     77 STACI DENTON         36 F MOXEE           WA   38:22 12:00

     78 LIZ ALLEN            45 F ZILLAH          WA   38:36 12:04

     79 LONNY BUTLER         32 M CLE ELUM        WA   38:47 12:08

     80 ED WHITLOCK          69 M YAKIMA          WA   39:14 12:16

     81 CAROL WEST           54 F SELAH           WA   39:19 12:18

     82 MACK STEPHENSON      07 M YAKIMA          WA   40:26 12:38

     83 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    55 F YAKIMA          WA   41:13 12:53

     84 HANNAH KRUEGER       08 F YAKIMA          WA   42:59 13:26

     85 LOWEL KRUEGER        43 M YAKIMA          WA   43:02 13:27

     86 BECKY DREW           60 F YAKIMA          WA   45:44 14:18

     87 AMBER RODRIGUEZ      33 F NACHES          WA   51:20 16:03

     88 CINDY FERIANTE       43 F YAKIMA          WA   52:21 16:22

     89 DAVID FERIANTE       61 M YAKIMA          WA   52:21 16:22

     90 COURT JONES          80 M ELLENSBURG      WA   54:44 17:07

     91 JILL SCHLENKER       52 F ZILLAH          WA   55:10 17:15

     92 LINDA FAUTH          64 F YAKIMA          WA   55:11 17:15

     93 MEHJABEEN AUBOL      25 F ELLENSBURG      WA   58:20 18:14

 

 

                           

 

 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    60 JULIAN OMLIN         07 YAKIMA             WA   33:43

    2    62 KIAN COMPTON         07 YAKIMA             WA   34:04

    3    64 BRENT JOHNSON        07 YAKIMA             WA   34:58

    4    65 BENJAMIN FERIANTE    07 YAKIMA             WA   35:05

    5    82 MACK STEPHENSON      07 YAKIMA             WA   40:26

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    84 HANNAH KRUEGER       08 YAKIMA             WA   42:59

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    32 NATHAN JOHNSON       10 YAKIMA             WA   27:16

    2    36 NATHAN STEPHENSON    10 YAKIMA             WA   27:48

    3    39 ELIJAH KRUEGER       09 YAKIMA             WA   28:05

    4    55 SPENCER JOHNSON      09 YAKIMA             WA   32:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    67 KATRINA FERIANTE     11 YAKIMA             WA   35:09

    2    70 JULIA JOHNSON        12 YAKIMA             WA   35:52

    3    71 ALEXIS BARBEE        10 YAKIMA             WA   35:53

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    10 JONAS PRICE          14 YAKIMA             WA   23:53

    2    14 MICHAEL ALLEN        15 YAKIMA             WA   25:09

    3    15 IVAN BAUMBACH        14 YAKIMA             WA   25:10

    4    19 JOSEPH FERIANTE      13 YAKIMA             WA   25:21

    5    35 TRENT SMITH          14 YAKIMA             WA   27:42

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     2 RONAN PRICE          17 YAKIMA             WA   21:03

    2     6 DANNY SCHERSCHLIGT   17                         22:57

    3     9 MICAH BROWN          17 NACHES             WA   23:42

    4    11 JULIAN DOW           16 NACHES             WA   24:17

    5    22 GIOVANNI POGGIO      17 NACHES             WA   25:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    25 EMILY LINDER         16                         25:56

    2    59 BELLA SOWERS         18 YAKIMA             WA   33:38

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     1 KEVIN AUBOL          25 ELLENSBURG         WA   19:44

    2     4 MAX ST. BROWN        28 SALEM              OR   22:16

    3    23 PATRICK MURPHY       28 YAKIMA             WA   25:43

    4    26 JOSH BURWELL         28 SELAH              WA   25:58

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    45 MAYRA CUENCA         27 ELLENSBURG         WA   28:56

    2    93 MEHJABEEN AUBOL      25 ELLENSBURG         WA   58:20

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    13 ISAAC AYUN           31 YAKIMA             WA   24:50

    2    79 LONNY BUTLER         32 CLE ELUM           WA   38:47


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    47 KRYSTAL UPSON        32 TIETON             WA   29:22

    2    54 DANIELLE HEITMAN     33 SELAH              WA   31:57

    3    66 LEEANN ZAVALA        31 ELLENSBURG         WA   35:07

    4    75 INGRID BUTLER        32 CLE ELUM           WA   38:00

    5    87 AMBER RODRIGUEZ      33 NACHES             WA   51:20

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     5 JAKE HEITMAN         37 SELAH              WA   22:45

    2    16 CHRIS OMLIN          39 YAKIMA             WA   25:12

    3    33 CRAIG JOHNSON        39 YAKIMA             WA   27:18

    4    68 JAROD BARBEE         39 YAKIMA             WA   35:17

    5    76 JAMIE HAWKINS        37 YAKIMA             WA   38:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    20 MEGAN JOHNSON        38 YAKIMA             WA   25:22

    2    31 CYNTHIA GLEICH       39 YAKIMA             WA   27:15

    3    63 KRISTA GRAHAM        35 YAKIMA             WA   34:27

    4    77 STACI DENTON         36 MOXEE              WA   38:22

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    24 JEFF SISK            44 YAKIMA             WA   25:45

    2    27 PAUL VOORHEES        44 YAKIMA             WA   26:12

    3    48 JOSEPH SMITH         43 YAKIMA             WA   29:25

    4    51 SCOTT MAYES          43 YAKIMA             WA   30:01

    5    85 LOWEL KRUEGER        43 YAKIMA             WA   43:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    58 BRENDA COLLINS       41 YAKIMA             WA   33:36

    2    69 LYNDA CAMPBELL       43 YAKIMA             WA   35:42

    3    88 CINDY FERIANTE       43 YAKIMA             WA   52:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     7 TIM ENGLUND          49 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:06

    2     8 ROBERT PRICE         47 YAKIMA             WA   23:33

    3    28 DON BAUMBACH         46 YAKIMA             WA   26:19

    4    34 JAIRO ROBLES         45 YAKIMA             WA   27:36

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    37 KRIS REES            46 SELAH              WA   27:50

    2    38 SHERI BOYD           49 YAKIMA             WA   27:54

    3    40 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ   45 YAKIMA             WA   28:07

    4    41 TITA ROESLER         48 YAKIMA             WA   28:12

    5    73 TRINDA STEPHENSON    46 YAKIMA             WA   36:54

    6    78 LIZ ALLEN            45 ZILLAH             WA   38:36

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     3 IAN BROWN            53 ELLENSBURG         WA   22:13

    2    43 JEFF HEMP            52 MOXEE              WA   28:28

    3    53 GREG AUBOL           53 ELLENSBURG         WA   30:22

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    29 SONIA TONNEMAKER     54 ROYAL CITY         WA   27:08

    2    50 ILENE GERARDI        54 YAKIMA             WA   29:55

    3    81 CAROL WEST           54 SELAH              WA   39:19

    4    91 JILL SCHLENKER       52 ZILLAH             WA   55:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    12 CURTIS UPTON         56 YAKIMA             WA   24:48

    2    17 GREGG HARNISH        55 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   25:16

    3    21 GEORGE GILHULY       59 WENATCHEE          WA   25:24

    4    30 STANLEY Q. BOSTROM   58 YAKIMA             WA   27:14

    5    42 TERRY CHIETT         56 SELAH              WA   28:18

    6    44 NICK STEPHENSON      55 YAKIMA             WA   28:37

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    49 DIANE JONES          56 ELLENSBURG         WA   29:27

    2    56 MARY VOLINE          59 SELAH              WA   32:13

    3    74 CYNTHIA STINER       56 TOPPENISH          WA   37:30

    4    83 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    55 YAKIMA             WA   41:13

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    18 TOM FEIL             62 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   25:19

    2    46 ROBERT FAUTH         63 YAKIMA             WA   29:10

    3    52 JACK RIGGIN          60 YAKIMA             WA   30:13

    4    89 DAVID FERIANTE       61 YAKIMA             WA   52:21

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    57 GAIL FARMER          61 ELLENSBURG         WA   32:35

    2    86 BECKY DREW           60 YAKIMA             WA   45:44

    3    92 LINDA FAUTH          64 YAKIMA             WA   55:11

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    80 ED WHITLOCK          69 YAKIMA             WA   39:14

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    61 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   67 ELLENSBURG         WA   33:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1    72 DAVID LYGRE          73 ELLENSBURG         WA   36:15

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

    1    90 COURT JONES          80 ELLENSBURG         WA   54:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99