ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                        FOUR RACES FOR 2006 - 2007

               CHESTERLEY PARK, YAKIMA - RACE #4 - 3.2 MILES

              JANUARY 14TH, 2007 - 1 PM - CLOUDY - 26 DEGREES

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Zachary Liedtke      18 M Yakima          WA   17:32  5:29

      2 Ian Brown            44 M Ellensburg      WA   17:34  5:30

      3 Kevin Aubol          16 M Ellensburg      WA   17:40  5:32

      4 Randall Jones        42 M Goldendale      WA   17:53  5:36

      5 Joe Jones            18 M Ellensburg      WA   17:56  5:36

      6 James Currell        15 M Selah           WA   18:13  5:42

      7 Matthew Nodine       17 M Ellensburg      WA   18:26  5:46

      8 Eric Clifton         48 M Yakima          WA   18:31  5:48

      9 Nate Lynch           15 M Selah           WA   18:52  5:54

     10 Christopher Lynch    48 M Selah           WA   19:32  6:07

     11 Tom Feil             53 M East Wenatchee  WA   19:38  6:08

     12 George Gilhuly       50 M Wenatchee       WA   20:08  6:18

     13 Karin Kupp           37 F Yakima          WA   20:24  6:23

     14 Nick Van Tress       27 M Grandview       WA   20:36  6:27

     15 Max St. Brown        19 M Ellensburg      WA   20:38  6:27

     16 Stanley Bostrom      49 M Yakima          WA   20:47  6:30

     17 Ron Fleming          59 M Granger         WA   20:51  6:31

     18 Ricardo Betancourt   22 M Yakima          WA   20:54  6:32

     19 Bill Pickering       50 M Yakima          WA   21:02  6:35

     20 Tony Gerardi         60 M Yakima          WA   21:08  6:37

     21 James Pruitt         16 M Ellensburg      WA   21:13  6:38

     22 Robin Bryson         34 F                      21:19  6:40

     23 Joshua Aubol         16 M Ellensburg      WA   21:21  6:41

     24 JoJo Yaba            32 F                      21:23  6:41

     25 Cheri Powers         38 F Goldendale      WA   21:29  6:43

     26 Jack Carlton         55 M Yakima          WA   21:31  6:44

     27 Donna Nettleship     44 F Selah           WA   21:32  6:44

     28 Jeff Hemp            43 M Moxee           WA   21:40  6:47

     29 Jennifer Fauth       20 F Yakima          WA   21:46  6:48

     30 Paul Logan           35 M Wapato          WA   21:50  6:50

     31 Jason Grant          33 M Ellensburg      WA   21:57  6:52

     32 Sonia Tonnemaker     45 F Royal City      WA   22:18  6:58

     33 Diane Jones          47 F Ellensburg      WA   22:26  7:01

     34 Steve Dorais         37 M Yakima          WA   22:51  7:09

     35 Stacy Sundborg       18 F Yakima          WA   22:57  7:11

     36 Mark Krueger         53 M Yakima          WA   22:57  7:11

     37 Crystal Towne        37 F Yakima          WA   23:19  7:17

     38 Audrey Urlacher      14 F Yakima          WA   23:28  7:20

     39 Jeff Hagen           59 M Yakima          WA   23:29  7:21

     40 Ron Urlacher         47 M Yakima          WA   23:30  7:21

     41 Nick Schultz         61 M Yakima          WA   23:33  7:22

     42 David Chaplin        46 M Yakima          WA   23:48  7:27

     43 Travis Gray          34 M Goldendale      WA   23:53  7:28

     44 Neccie Logan         35 F Wapato          WA   23:54  7:28

     45 Heather Fauth        23 F Yakima          WA   24:12  7:34

     46 Johnny Freeman       51 M Yakima          WA   24:46  7:45

     47 Bill Nicholson       70 M Yakima          WA   24:56  7:48

     48 Dennis Higbee        65 M Selah           WA   25:02  7:50

     49 Eferon Bentancourt   21 M Yakima          WA   25:05  7:51

     50 Joey Gerardi         10 M Yakima          WA   25:08  7:52

     51 Jodee Peterson       44 F Yakima          WA   25:36  8:00

     52 Ilene Gerardi        45 F Yakima          WA   25:51  8:05

     53 Richard Betancourt   48 M Yakima          WA   25:52  8:05

     54 Weston Kroes         10 M Moxee           WA   25:57  8:07

     55 Carmen Garrison      53 F Selah           WA   26:01  8:08

     56 Mardell Kroes        40 F Moxee           WA   26:14  8:12

     57 Hannah Sharp         15 F Yakima          WA   26:36  8:19

     58 Beth Sharp           44 F Yakima          WA   26:38  8:20

     59 Joanna Albecht       35 F Moxee           WA   27:18  8:32

     60 Joshua Steiner        6 M Selah           WA   27:28  8:35

     61 Elias Bustos         21 M Selah           WA   27:58  8:45

     62 Ed Whitlock          60 M Yakima          WA   28:57  9:03

     63 Clara Bentancourt    47 F Yakima          WA   29:27  9:13

     64 Brian Paul           42 M Yakima          WA   29:33  9:14

     65 Christinia Gill      19 F Yakima          WA   30:17  9:28

     66 Stan Gill            51 M Yakima          WA   30:18  9:29

     67 Bob Dolphin          77 M Yakima          WA   30:24  9:30

     68 Cindy Whitlock       53 F Yakima          WA   33:05 10:21

     69 Joyce Hagen          57 F Yakima          WA   34:08 10:40

     70 Virginia Nicholson   66 F Yakima          WA   34:10 10:41

     71 Rob Marble           40 M Yakima          WA   35:01 10:57

     72 Jack Marble           6 M Yakima          WA   35:04 10:58

     73 Paul Logan Jr         7 M Wapato          WA   35:06 10:59

     74 Charlene Logan       60 F Wapato          WA   35:31 11:06

     75 Nancy Baum           55 F Moxee           WA   35:52 11:13

     76 Sandy Boyd           43 F Mabton          WA   35:52 11:13

     77 Barb Stout           52 F Goldendale      WA   42:10 13:11

     78 Pam Fleming          58 F Granger         WA   49:32 15:29

     79 Jean Flores          58 F Yakima          WA   49:56 15:37