ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                        FOUR RACES FOR 2006 - 2007

               CHESTERLY PARK, YAKIMA - RACE #1 - 3.2 MILES

              DECEMBER 3TH, 2006 - 1 PM - SUNNY - 26 DEGREES

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Jose Garcia          37 M                      16:55  5:17

      2 Jeff Hashimoto       35 M                      17:18  5:25

      3 Ian Brown            44 M                      18:48  5:53

      4 Erik Mickelson       30 M Yakima          WA   19:00  5:57

      5 Matthew Nodine       17 M Ellensburg      WA   19:02  5:57

      6 Joe Jones            18 M                      19:06  5:58

      7 Manu Santos          26 M                      19:15  6:01

      8 Kevin Aubol          16 M Ellensburg      WA   19:16  6:02

      9 Randall Jones        42 M Goldendale      WA   19:27  6:05

     10 Zachary Liedtke      18 M Yakima          WA   19:45  6:10

     11 Nate Lynch           15 M Selah           WA   20:01  6:16

     12 James Currell        15 M                      20:02  6:16

     13 Christopher Lynch    48 M Selah           WA   20:12  6:19

     14 Eric Clifton         48 M Yakima          WA   20:44  6:29

     15 Tom Feil             53 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:52  6:32

     16 Karin Kupp           37 F                      21:08  6:37

     17 Sandra Martinez      16 F                      21:09  6:37

     18 Stan Gill            51 M Yakima          WA   21:29  6:43

     19 Donna Nettleship     44 F                      21:41  6:47

     20 Jeff Allen           40 M Zillah          WA   21:56  6:52

     21 James Pruitt         16 M Ellensburg      WA   22:02  6:54

     22 Jeff Hemp            43 M                      22:13  6:57

     23 Lisa Garcia          41 F                      22:19  6:59

     24 Ron Fleming          59 M Granger         WA   22:22  7:00

     25 Bill Pickering       50 M                      22:23  7:00

     26 Robin Bryson         34 F                      22:26  7:01

     27 Ricardo Betancourt   22 M Yakima          WA   22:28  7:02

     28 Stanley Bostrom      49 M Yakima          WA   22:29  7:02

     29 Jack Carlton         55 M                      22:36  7:04

     30 JoJo Yaba            32 F                      22:59  7:11

     31 Shawna Schooley      15 F Yakima          WA   23:05  7:13

     32 Mark Kmejr           53 M                      23:12  7:15

     33 Dustin Gilmore       20 M                      23:17  7:17

     34 Ethan Bergman        54 M                      23:23  7:19

     35 Cheri Powers         38 F Goldendale      WA   23:40  7:24

     36 Paul Logan           35 M Wapato          WA   23:49  7:27

     37 Frank Covelli        49 M                      23:51  7:27

     38 Steve Dorais         37 M                      23:52  7:28

     39 Diane Jones          47 F                      23:54  7:29

     40 Jeff Hagen           59 M Yakima          WA   23:59  7:30

     41 Travis Gray          34 M                      24:08  7:33

     42 Dave Brickman        57 M                      24:20  7:37

     43 Krista Garcia        16 F Selah           WA   24:34  7:41

     44 Audrey Urlacher      14 F Yakima          WA   24:41  7:43

     45 Lori Tsley           40 F Yakima          WA   24:49  7:46

     46 David Chaplin        46 M Yakima          WA   24:58  7:48

     47 Nick Schultz         61 M Yakima          WA   25:00  7:49

     48 Gina Sattler         39 F Yakima          WA   25:02  7:50

     49 Johnny Freeman       51 M Yakima          WA   25:43  8:03

     50 Neccie Logan         35 F Wapato          WA   25:52  8:05

     51 Bill Nicholson       70 M Yakima          WA   25:55  8:06

     52 Crystal Towne        37 F Yakima          WA   26:05  8:09

     53 Jennifer Fauth       20 F Yakima          WA   26:06  8:10

     54 Dennis Higbee        65 M Selah           WA   26:23  8:15

     55 Pat Stadler          41 M Cowiche         WA   26:26  8:16

     56 Sydney Allen         10 F                      26:34  8:18

     57 Eferon Bentancourt   21 M Yakima          WA   26:35  8:19

     58 Joseph Allen         37 M                      26:37  8:20

     59 Carrie Brumbaugh     30 F Toppenish       WA   26:40  8:20

     60 Heather Fauth        23 F Yakima          WA   27:01  8:27

     61 Sara Garcia          16 F Selah           WA   27:42  8:40

     62 Aurelio Garcia       47 M Selah           WA   27:48  8:42

     63 Beth Worbes          37 F Yakima          WA   27:55  8:44

     64 Hamilton Licht       59 M Yakima          WA   27:58  8:45

     65 Joey Gerardi         10 M Yakima          WA   28:16  8:50

     66 Justin Hemp           9 M                      28:18  8:51

     67 Ilene Gerardi        45 F Yakima          WA   28:20  8:52

     68 Weston Kroes         10 M Moxee           WA   29:12  9:08

     69 Joshua Steiner        6 M Selah           WA   29:50  9:20

     70 Ed Whitlock          60 M                      29:53  9:21

     71 Carmen Garrison      53 F Selah           WA   29:57  9:22

     72 Clara Bentancourt    47 F Yakima          WA   30:00  9:23

     73 Kenn Zahn            59 M                      30:00  9:23

     74 Wiley Hurst          70 M                      30:34  9:33

     75 Brian Paul           42 M Yakima          WA   30:56  9:40

     76 Jack Marble           6 M                      31:44  9:55

     77 Mardell Kroes        40 F Moxee           WA   31:45  9:56

     78 Rob Marble           40 M                      32:02 10:01

     79 Amy Eldridge         24 F Yakima          WA   32:24 10:08

     80 Joanna Albecht       35 F Moxee           WA   32:25 10:08

     81 Jordan Hemp           9 M                      33:06 10:21

     82 Cindy Whitlock       53 F                      33:49 10:34

     83 Debbie Partlow       49 F Selah           WA   34:46 10:52

     84 Charlene Logan       60 F Wapato          WA   38:04 11:54

     85 Virginia Nicholson   66 F Yakima          WA   38:30 12:02

     86 Paul Logan Jr         7 M Wapato          WA   38:39 12:05

     87 Sandi Boyd           43 F                      38:41 12:05

     88 Nancy Baum           55 F Moxee           WA   38:42 12:06

     89 Tony Sagare          69 M Yakima          WA   39:03 12:13

     90 Joyce Hagen          57 F Yakima          WA   42:30 13:17

     91 Barb Stout           52 F Goldendale      WA   44:46 14:00

     92 Bob Dolphin          77 M                      47:07 14:44

     93 B.J. Zahn            58 F                      59:00 18:27

     94 Jean Flores             F                      59:00 18:27

     95 Pam Fleming          58 F Granger         WA 1:02:27 19:31