ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2009 - 2010

               SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3 MILES

                       DECEMBER 20TH, 2009 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Emmanuel Cortreras   18 M Yakima          WA   15:00  5:00

      2 Jeff Hashimoto       38 M Ellensburg      WA   15:08  5:03

      3 Ryan Chapman         19 M Yakima          WA   15:57  5:19

      4 Adrian Ramirez       22 M Yakima          WA   16:00  5:20

      5 Birkin Owart         20 M Ellensburg      WA   16:31  5:31

      6 Graham Vaux          20 M Yakima          WA   16:44  5:35

      7 Randall Jones        45 M Goldendale      WA   17:14  5:45

      8 Ian Brown            47 M Ellensburg      WA   17:15  5:45

      9 Max Bennett          20 M Zillah          WA   17:22  5:48

     10 Ben Solem            15 M                      17:23  5:48

     11 Jake Solem           19 M Ellensburg      WA   17:34  5:52

     12 Shawna Schooley      18 F Yakima          WA   17:51  5:57

     13 Johnny Barnes        17 M Zillah          WA   17:53  5:58

     14 Peter Troianello     16 M Yakima          WA   17:53  5:58

     15 Jared Kirkham        28 M Seattle         WA   18:07  6:03

     16 Brandon Hoglund      32 M East Wenatchee  WA   18:20  6:07

     17 Audrey Urlacher      17 F Yakima          WA   18:25  6:09

     18 Amber Farthing       30 F Ellensburg      WA   18:47  6:16

     19 Max St Brown         22 M Ellensburg      WA   18:52  6:18

     20 Roberto Silva        47 M Yakima          WA   19:03  6:21

     21 Gregg Harnish        49 M Leavenworth     WA   19:08  6:23

     22 Rick Becker          55 M Selah           WA   19:19  6:27

     23 Josh Burwell         22 M Selah           WA   19:26  6:29

     24 Jonathan Douglas     24 M Toppenish       WA   19:28  6:30

     25 Ariana Cole          17 F Tieton          WA   19:35  6:32

     26 Katrina Radach       15 F Yakima          WA   19:38  6:33

     27 Ron Fleming          62 M Granger         WA   19:49  6:37

     28 Ethan Bergman        57 M Ellensburg      WA   19:50  6:37

     29 Jason Lamiquiz       32 M Yakima          WA   19:56  6:39

     30 Emily Urlacher       24 F Yakima          WA   20:13  6:45

     31 Stanley Bostrom      52 M Yakima          WA   20:18  6:46

     32 Camden Jones         14 M Ellensburg      WA   20:27  6:49

     33 Tom Feil             56 M East Wenaatchee WA   20:28  6:50

     34 Chris Van Antwerp    43 M Zillah          WA   20:32  6:51

     35 Kyle Chapman         16 M Yakima          WA   20:34  6:52

     36 Hannah Kaluzny       18 F Yakima          WA   20:35  6:52

     37 Kasey Johnson        13 M Zillah          WA   20:45  6:55

     38 Tony Gerardi         63 M Yakima          WA   20:46  6:56

     39 Sonny Laform         37 M Yakima          WA   20:47  6:56

     40 Jennifer Fauth       23 F Yakima          WA   20:48  6:56

     41 Curtis Upton         50 M Yakima          WA   20:48  6:56

     42 Emily Gerardi        16 F Yakima          WA   20:49  6:57

     43 Robert Fauth         57 M Yakima          WA   21:15  7:05

     44 Crystal Towne        40 F Yakima          WA   21:21  7:07

     45 Laura Woodall        17 F Yakima          WA   21:22  7:08

     46 Nurit Brown          14 F Ellensburg      WA   21:33  7:11

     47 Stan Gill            54 M Yakima          WA   21:36  7:12

     48 Sonia Tonnemaker     48 F Royal City      WA   21:38  7:13

     49 Gilbert Plascencia   29 M Yakima          WA   21:48  7:16

     50 Stacy Davick         33 M Yakima          WA   21:53  7:18

     51 Andrew Hanses        09 M                      21:54  7:18

     52 Cheri Powers         41 F Goldendale      WA   21:54  7:18

     53 Ashley Rice          18 F Tieton          WA   21:55  7:19

     54 Adrianna Mendoza     22 F Zillah          WA   21:55  7:19

     55 Donna Nettleship     47 F Selah           WA   21:56  7:19

     56 Ryan Cullen          25 M Mabton          WA   22:00  7:20

     57 Jeff Hemp            46 M Moxee           WA   22:02  7:21

     58 Alyssa Powers        21 F Ellensburg      WA   22:11  7:24

     59 Doris Matson         52 F Sunnyside       WA   22:12  7:24

     60 Kody Johnson         13 M Zillah          WA   22:32  7:31

     61 George Gilhully      53 M Wenatchee       WA   22:41  7:34

     62 Lamin Cham           36 M Yakima          WA   22:48  7:36

     63 Ron Urlacher         50 M Yakima          WA   22:50  7:37

     64 Andrea Canonge       33 F Yakima          WA   22:59  7:40

     65 Mark Schooley        45 M Yakima          WA   23:03  7:41

     66 Richard Betancourt   51 M Yakima          WA   23:21  7:47

     67 Scott Mattingly      40 M Yakima          WA   23:24  7:48

     68 Kim Harvey           39 F Tieton          WA   23:25  7:49

     69 Ilene Gerardi        48 F Yakima          WA   23:54  7:58

     70 Jordan Turner        22 M Yakima          WA   23:55  7:59

     71 Helen Solem          44 F Ellensburg      WA   24:25  8:09

     72 Mike Ziegler         42 M Selah           WA   24:26  8:09

     73 Mac Wood             15 M Ellensburg      WA   24:32  8:11

     74 David Lygre          67 M Ellensburg      WA   24:36  8:12

     75 Norbert Owart        57 M Ellensburg      WA   24:45  8:15

     76 Sydney Allen         13 F Yakima          WA   24:58  8:20

     77 Judy Scheffelmaier   61 F Yakima          WA   25:36  8:32

     78 Army Martinez        11 M Moxee           WA   25:50  8:37

     79 Erin Hughes          26 F Roslyn          WA   25:51  8:37

     80 Joe Sullivan         42 M Yakima          WA   25:52  8:38

     81 Tyler Davick         11 M Yakima          WA   25:53  8:38

     82 Carol Barany         58 F Yakima          WA   25:53  8:38

     83 Mark Garriques       22 M Yakima          WA   26:05  8:42

     84 Hannah Solem         17 F Ellensburg      WA   26:10  8:44

     85 Rick Tabor           52 M Yakima          WA   26:12  8:44

     86 Evan Jones           45 M Ellensburg      WA   26:19  8:47

     87 Gail Fast            55 F Yakima          WA   26:30  8:50

     88 Michael Allen        09 M Yakima          WA   26:31  8:51

     89 Dennis Higbee        68 M Selah           WA   26:32  8:51

     90 Joseph Allen         40 M Yakima          WA   26:34  8:52

     91 Gordon Bayes         64 M East Wenatchee  WA   26:47  8:56

     92 Karen Miller         59 F Yakima          WA   26:48  8:56

     93 Pat Miller           59 M Yakima          WA   26:48  8:56

     94 Gabrielle Sullivan   11 F Yakima          WA   26:50  8:57

     95 Ann Craven           40 F Yakima          WA   26:51  8:57

     96 Ed Whitlock          63 M Yakima          WA   27:07  9:03

     97 Jesse Rees           09 F Selah           WA   27:14  9:05

     98 Kaylyn Johnson       10 F Zillah          WA   27:19  9:07

     99 Kathy Johnson        42 F Zillah          WA   27:22  9:08

    100 Johnny Freeman       54 M Yakima          WA   27:33  9:11

    101 Jenifer Parsons      47 F Yakima          WA   27:40  9:14

    102 Joey Gerardi         13 M Yakima          WA   27:48  9:16

    103 Kathryn Temple       31 F Ellensburg      WA   27:49  9:17

    104 Bailey Haller        10 M Selah           WA   27:57  9:19

    105 Dan Haller           37 M Selah           WA   27:59  9:20

    106 Carol West           48 F Selah           WA   28:13  9:25

    107 Maggie Rees          11 F Selah           WA   28:43  9:35

    108 Pierson Jones        10 M Ellensburg      WA   28:54  9:38

    109 Grace Gerardi        09 F Yakima          WA   29:02  9:41

    110 Clara Betancourt     50 F Yakima          WA   29:09  9:43

    111 Bill Garrigues       54 M Yakima          WA   29:21  9:47

    112 Lisa Garrigues       15 F Yakima          WA   29:23  9:48

    113 Doug Arenson         63 M Yakima          WA   29:28  9:50

    114 Mardell Kroes        43 F Moxee           WA   31:19 10:27

    115 Becky Drew           54 F Yakima          WA   32:22 10:48

    116 Cynthia Stiner       50 F Toppenish       WA   33:30 11:10

    117 Laura Sullivan       39 F Yakima          WA   34:47 11:36

    118 Nancy Baum           58 F Moxee           WA   34:59 11:40

    119 Holly Cushman        55 F Yakima          WA   35:24 11:48

    120 Amelia Haller         7 F Selah           WA   35:43 11:55

    121 Heather Brownlee     27 F Selah           WA   35:44 11:55

    122 Lynnette Haller      38 F Selah           WA   35:52 11:58

    123 Lorrie Smith         41 F Yakima          WA   35:54 11:58

    124 Kassidey Brownlee     5 F Selah           WA   36:11 12:04

    125 Azayla Alvarado      15 F                      37:29 12:30

    126 Marina Gonzales      26 F                      37:32 12:31

    127 Quinten Jones         5 M Ellensburg      WA   38:04 12:42

    128 Kim Jones            44 F Ellensburg      WA   38:05 12:42

    129 Hannah Brown          7 F Yakima          WA   39:23 13:08

    130 Heidi Brown          38 F Yakima          WA   39:24 13:08

    131 Lexi Alvarado         8 F                      40:59 13:40

    132 Teresita Alvarado    34 F                      41:01 13:41

    133 Lauren Walton        25 F Ellensburg      WA   42:16 14:06

    134 Sunny Shines         09 F Yakima          WA   42:44 14:15

    135 Karla Walton         47 F Yakima          WA   42:45 14:15

    136 Pam Fleming          61 F Granger         WA   44:56 14:59

    137 Rebecca Yates        16 F Moxee           WA   46:38 15:33

    138 Sabin Hogue          40 F Yakima          WA   46:59 15:40

    139 Christia Niedringha  39 F Selah           WA   47:00 15:40

    140 Zack Solem            5 M                      52:59 17:40

    141 Joe Solem            13 M Ellensburg      WA   52:59 17:40