ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2009 - 2010

                  FORTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES

                        JANUARY 17TH, 2010 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Kevin Aubol          19 M Ellensburg      WA   17:38  5:31

      2 Birkin Owart         20 M Ellensburg      WA   17:56  5:37

      3 Rick Becker          55 M Selah           WA   18:07  5:40

      4 Ben Solem            15 M Ellensburg      WA   19:15  6:01

      5 Randall Jones        45 M Goldendale      WA   19:25  6:04

      6 Ian Brown            47 M Ellensburg      WA   20:02  6:16

      7 Jaziel Rodriquez     16 M Yakima          WA   20:03  6:16

      8 Johnny Barnes        17 M Zillah          WA   20:08  6:18

      9 Peter Troianello     16 M Yakima          WA   20:12  6:19

     10 Brandon Hoglund      32 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:55  6:33

     11 Gregg Harnish        49 M Leavenworth     WA   21:17  6:40

     12 Amber Farthing       30 F Ellensburg      WA   21:23  6:41

     13 Karin Kupp           40 F Yakima          WA   21:28  6:43

     14 Christian Alvarez    17 M Yakima          WA   21:33  6:45

     15 Roberto Silva        47 M Yakima          WA   21:44  6:48

     16 Ariana Cole          17 F Tieton          WA   22:01  6:53

     17 Lisa Garcia          44 F Yakima          WA   22:12  6:57

     18 Stanley Bostrom      52 M Yakima          WA   22:15  6:58

     19 Jonathan Douglas     24 M Toppenish       WA   22:31  7:03

     20 Tom Feil             56 M East Wenaatchee WA   22:36  7:04

     21 Bill Dezellem        41 M Yakima          WA   22:52  7:09

     22 Chris Van Antwerp    43 M Zillah          WA   22:58  7:11

     23 Sonny Laform         37 M Yakima          WA   23:00  7:12

     24 Hannah Kaluzny       18 F Yakima          WA   23:16  7:17

     25 Kyle Chapman         16 M Yakima          WA   23:18  7:17

     26 Camden Jones         14 M Ellensburg      WA   23:18  7:17

     27 Ryan Cullen          25 M Mabton          WA   23:19  7:17

     28 Gilbert Plascencia   29 M Yakima          WA   23:19  7:18

     29 Curtis Upton         50 M Yakima          WA   23:20  7:18

     30 Tony Gerardi         63 M Yakima          WA   23:27  7:20

     31 Clint Hays           26 M Yakima          WA   23:32  7:21

     32 Crystal Towne        40 F Yakima          WA   23:36  7:23

     33 Stan Gill            54 M Yakima          WA   23:37  7:23

     34 Ilene Gerardi        48 F Yakima          WA   23:39  7:24

     35 Azayla Alvarado      15 F Yakima          WA   23:40  7:24

     36 Stacy Davick         33 M Yakima          WA   23:43  7:25

     37 Ron Fleming          62 M Granger         WA   23:45  7:26

     38 Jose Rocha           15 M Selah           WA   23:57  7:29

     39 Robert Fauth         57 M Yakima          WA   24:02  7:31

     40 Laura Woodall        17 F Yakima          WA   24:04  7:32

     41 Doris Matson         52 F Sunnyside       WA   24:05  7:32

     42 Jennifer Fauth       23 F Yakima          WA   24:07  7:32

     43 Donna Nettleship     47 F Selah           WA   24:07  7:33

     44 Alyssa Powers        21 F Ellensburg      WA   24:18  7:36

     45 Sonia Tonnemaker     48 F Royal City      WA   24:28  7:39

     46 Emily Gerardi        16 F Yakima          WA   24:47  7:45

     47 Cheri Powers         41 F Goldendale      WA   24:50  7:46

     48 Craig Kupp           42 M Yakima          WA   24:52  7:47

     49 Dylan Powers         17 M Goldendale      WA   24:55  7:47

     50 Nurit Brown          14 F Ellensburg      WA   24:58  7:48

     51 John Pickett         55 M Ellensburg      WA   25:10  7:52

     52 George Gilhully      53 M Wenatchee       WA   25:36  8:00

     53 Rachel Ziegler       38 F Selah           WA   25:48  8:04

     54 Andrea Canonge       33 F Yakima          WA   26:06  8:10

     55 Olivia Newman        16 F Yakima          WA   26:37  8:20

     56 Sydney Allen         13 F Yakima          WA   26:39  8:20

     57 Helen Solem          44 F Ellensburg      WA   26:43  8:21

     58 Tyler Davick         11 M Yakima          WA   26:45  8:22

     59 Joe Solem            13 M Ellensburg      WA   26:54  8:25

     60 John Kaluzny         50 M Yakima          WA   26:56  8:25

     61 Ron Urlacher         50 M Yakima          WA   26:57  8:26

     62 Mac Wood             15 M Ellensburg      WA   27:02  8:27

     63 Norbert Owart        57 M Ellensburg      WA   27:04  8:28

     64 Michael Allen        09 M Yakima          WA   27:08  8:29

     65 Pierson Jones        10 M Ellensburg      WA   27:12  8:30

     66 Jeremy Ziegler       23 M Chaney          WA   27:19  8:33

     67 Justine Hays         22 F Yakima          WA   27:20  8:33

     68 Jordan Turner        22 M Yakima          WA   27:26  8:35

     69 Erika Silva          24 F Yakima          WA   27:30  8:36

     70 Kim Harvey           39 F Tieton          WA   27:34  8:37

     71 Hannah Solem         17 F Ellensburg      WA   28:19  8:51

     72 Sara Lasha           26 F Yakima          WA   28:39  8:58

     73 Johnny Freeman       54 M Yakima          WA   28:44  8:59

     74 Jesse Rees           09 F Selah           WA   28:52  9:02

     75 Maggie Rees          11 F Selah           WA   28:53  9:02

     76 Jeff Hemp            46 M Moxee           WA   29:05  9:06

     77 Jody Scheffelmaier   61 F Yakima          WA   29:06  9:06

     78 David Lygre          67 M Ellensburg      WA   29:09  9:07

     79 Gabrielle Sullivan   11 F Yakima          WA   29:13  9:08

     80 Elena Cole           16 F Tieton          WA   29:20  9:10

     81 Ed Whitlock          63 M Yakima          WA   29:31  9:14

     82 Joseph Allen         40 M Yakima          WA   29:40  9:16

     83 Kellen Gordon        21 M Ellenburg       WA   29:42  9:17

     84 Christina Zier       21 F Yakima          WA   29:43  9:18

     85 Karen Miller         59 F Yakima          WA   29:44  9:18

     86 Pat Miller           59 M Yakima          WA   29:44  9:18

     87 Erin Hughes          26 F Roslyn          WA   29:56  9:22

     88 Michael Hansen       27 M Richland        WA   30:09  9:26

     89 Doug Arenson         63 M Yakima          WA   30:13  9:27

     90 Scott Mayes          38 M Yakima          WA   30:16  9:28

     91 Jenifer Parsons      47 F Yakima          WA   30:20  9:29

     92 Evan Jones           45 M Ellensburg      WA   30:34  9:33

     93 Joe Sullivan         42 M Yakima          WA   30:50  9:38

     94 Fernando Ochoa       18 M Yakima          WA   30:51  9:39

     95 Ann Craven           40 F Yakima          WA   30:53  9:39

     96 Susan Pierce-Richar  44 F Selah           WA   30:55  9:40

     97 Gina Cole            23 F Yakima          WA   31:02  9:42

     98 Kathryn Temple       31 F Ellensburg      WA   31:07  9:44

     99 Karla Walton         47 F Yakima          WA   32:33 10:11

    100 Nael Rodriquez       18 F Yakima          WA   32:47 10:15

    101 Micah Mayes          09 M Yakima          WA   33:40 10:31

    102 Joey Gerardi         13 M Yakima          WA   33:43 10:32

    103 Bill Garrigues       54 M Yakima          WA   33:51 10:35

    104 Lisa Garrigues       15 F Yakima          WA   33:54 10:36

    105 Scott Willey         09 M Selah           WA   34:06 10:40

    106 Lisa Willey          39 F Selah           WA   34:07 10:40

    107 Grace Gerardi        09 F Yakima          WA   34:39 10:50

    108 Kris Rees            11 M Selah           WA   34:43 10:51

    109 Mardell Kroes        43 F Moxee           WA   34:56 10:55

    110 Luisa Hansen         27 F Richland        WA   34:58 10:56

    111 Kassidey Brownlee    05 F Selah           WA   35:24 11:04

    112 Heather Brownlee     27 F Selah           WA   35:25 11:05

    113 Bob Dolphin          80 M Yakima          WA   35:49 11:12

    114 Becky Drew           54 F Yakima          WA   35:57 11:14

    115 Bailey Haller        10 M Selah           WA   36:18 11:21

    116 Dan Haller           37 M Selah           WA   36:20 11:22

    117 Melissa Turner       27 F Yakima          WA   36:54 11:32

    118 Cynthia Stiner       50 F Toppenish       WA   38:52 12:09

    119 Lexi Alvarado        08 F Yakima          WA   39:39 12:24

    120 Teresita Alvarado    34 F Yakima          WA   39:42 12:25

    121 Nancy Baum           58 F Moxee           WA   39:46 12:26

    122 Lynnette Haller      38 F Selah           WA   40:32 12:40

    123 Quinten Jones        05 M Ellensburg      WA   40:47 12:45

    124 Kim Jones            44 F Ellensburg      WA   40:48 12:45

    125 Amelia Haller        07 F Selah           WA   40:58 12:48

    126 Hannah Brown         07 F Yakima          WA   41:57 13:07

    127 Heidi Brown          38 F Yakima          WA   41:58 13:07

    128 Linda Fauth          58 F Yakima          WA   45:56 14:21

    129 Heather Fulton       26 F Yakima          WA   45:57 14:22

    130 Holly Cushman        55 F Yakima          WA   46:33 14:33

    131 Cookie Ridenour      58 F Yakima          WA   46:35 14:34

    132 Court Jones          74 M Ellensubrg      WA   47:30 14:51

    133 Lauren Walton        25 F Ellensburg      WA   50:20 15:44

    134 Sunny Shines         09 F Yakima          WA   50:20 15:44

    135 Pam Fleming          61 F Granger         WA   51:45 16:11

    136 Sabin Hogue          40 F Yakima          WA   54:28 17:02

    137 Aimee Ozanich        37 F Selah           WA   54:33 17:03

    138 Michael Ozanich      05 M Selah           WA   54:33 17:03