ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2010 - 2011

                 FIRST RACE - YAKIMA GREENWAY - 3.0 MILES

                        DECEMBER 5TH, 2010 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Jose Garcia          41 M Yakima          WA   15:50  5:17

      2 Jeff Hashimoto       39 M Ellensburg      WA   16:03  5:21

      3 Bryce Hill           23 M Ronald          WA   16:10  5:24

      4 Ian Brown            48 M Ellensburg      WA   17:41  5:54

      5 Ben Solem            16 M Ellensburg      WA   17:50  5:57

      6 Brandon Hoglund      33 M East Wenatchee  WA   17:58  6:00

      7 Erica Pitman         28 F Woodinville     WA   17:59  6:00

      8 Amber Farthing       31 F Ellensburg      WA   18:18  6:06

      9 Kyle Garcia          19 M Ellensburg      WA   19:07  6:23

     10 Tim Englund          44 M Ellensburg      WA   19:13  6:25

     11 Gregg Harnish        50 M Leavenworth     WA   19:25  6:29

     12 Stanley Bostrom      53 M Yakima          WA   19:35  6:32

     13 Ryan Underwood       15 M Yakima          WA   19:39  6:33

     14 Roberto Silva        48 M Yakima          WA   19:46  6:36

     15 Sonny LaForm         38 M Yakima          WA   19:52  6:38

     16 Gilbert Plascencia   30 M Yakima          WA   19:54  6:38

     17 Brad Vaux            47 M Yakima          WA   19:55  6:39

     18 Monty McNearney      44 M Moxee           WA   20:03  6:41

     19 Lisa Garcia          45 F Yakima          WA   20:07  6:43

     20 Michael Hisey        38 M Yakima          WA   20:09  6:43

     21 Ron Fleming          63 M Granger         WA   20:26  6:49

     22 Camden Jones         15 M Ellensburg      WA   20:32  6:51

     23 Tom Feil             57 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:50  6:57

     24 Ethan Bergman        58 M Ellensburg      WA   21:02  7:01

     25 Matthew Schrenk      14 M Selah           WA   21:07  7:03

     26 Sydney Allen         14 F Yakima          WA   21:14  7:05

     27 Mac Wood             16 M Ellensburg      WA   21:17  7:06

     28 Joe Solem            14 M Ellensburg      WA   21:22  7:08

     29 Curtis Upton         51 M Yakima          WA   21:23  7:08

     30 Pete Schneller       34 M Yakima          WA   21:32  7:11

     31 Doris Matson         53 F Sunnyside       WA   21:42  7:14

     32 Dave Bridgeman       61 M Cle Elum        WA   22:05  7:22

     33 Sam Gaenz            42 M Selah           WA   22:08  7:23

     34 Andrew Hanses        10 M Yakima          WA   22:11  7:24

     35 Elisabeth Tutsch     39 F Yakima          WA   22:12  7:24

     36 Megumi DeMond        15 F Selah           WA   22:15  7:25

     37 George Gilhully      54 M Wenatchee       WA   22:16  7:26

     38 Cheri Powers         42 F Goldendale      WA   22:18  7:26

     39 Erica DeMond         15 F Selah           WA   22:30  7:30

     40 Stan Gill            55 M Yakima          WA   22:30  7:30

     41 Lori Isley           44 F Yakima          WA   22:44  7:35

     42 Noebert Owart        58 M Ellensburg      WA   22:46  7:36

     43 Sonia Tonnemaker     49 F Royal City      WA   22:50  7:37

     44 Greg Nelson          46 M Yakima          WA   23:01  7:41

     45 Scott Mattingly      41 M Yakima          WA   23:05  7:42

     46 Virginia Rodriquez   40 F Yakima          WA   23:10  7:44

     47 Bradley McNearney    14 M Moxee           WA   23:27  7:49

     48 JoDee Peterson       48 F Yakima          WA   23:36  7:52

     49 Doug Ritva           50 M Yakima          WA   23:37  7:53

     50 John Pickett         56 M Ellensburg      WA   23:39  7:53

     51 Ron Urlacher         51 M Yakima          WA   23:57  7:59

     52 Jeff Hagen           63 M Yakima          WA   23:59  8:00

     53 Nicole Heisler       39 F Port Angeles    WA   24:00  8:00

     54 David Angotti        33 M Yakima          WA   24:02  8:01

     55 Tyler Davick         12 M Yakima          WA   24:19  8:07

     56 Dan Haller           38 M Selah           WA   24:20  8:07

     57 David Lygre          68 M Ellensburg      WA   24:35  8:12

     58 Alex Rekow           17 M Yakima          WA   24:55  8:19

     59 Evan Jones           46 M Ellensburg      WA   25:02  8:21

     60 Brad DeMond          55 M Selah           WA   25:28  8:30

     61 Phil Mattoon         64 M Yakima          WA   25:33  8:31

     62 Joday Scheffelmaier  62 F Ellensburg      WA   25:35  8:32

     63 Michael Allen        10 M Yakima          WA   25:38  8:33

     64 Jennifer Angotti     30 F Yakima          WA   25:42  8:34

     65 Mark Krueger         57 M Yakima          WA   25:43  8:35

     66 David Chaplin        50 M Yakima          WA   26:01  8:41

     67 Kelli Jackson        32 F Cowiche         WA   26:08  8:43

     68 Jason Trujillo       37 M Yakima          WA   26:14  8:45

     69 Carol Barany         59 F Yakima          WA   26:16  8:46

     70 Billy Daughtry       39 M Yakima          WA   26:29  8:50

     71 Kathryn Temple       32 F Ellensburg      WA   26:31  8:51

     72 Jenifer Parsons      48 F Yakima          WA   26:38  8:53

     73 Bill Garrigues       55 M Yakima          WA   26:47  8:56

     74 Scott Pryse          49 M Selah           WA   27:09  9:03

     75 Dennis Higbee        69 M Selah           WA   27:14  9:05

     76 Kinzel Ritva         50 F Yakima          WA   27:41  9:14

     77 Candice Hackett      24 F Selah           WA   27:52  9:18

     78 Jonathon Hackett     29 M Tacoma          WA   27:55  9:19

     79 Pierson Jones        11 M Ellensburg      WA   28:02  9:21

     80 Janet Durant         19 F Yakima          WA   28:10  9:24

     81 Roger Underwood      54 M Yakima          WA   28:12  9:24

     82 Joseph Allen         41 M Yakima          WA   28:14  9:25

     83 Ed Whitlock          64 M Yakima          WA   28:26  9:29

     84 Jessica Martin       26 F Yakima          WA   28:41  9:34

     85 Cindy Valle          27 F Selah           WA   29:13  9:45

     86 Bailey Haller        11 M Selah           WA   29:23  9:48

     87 Lynnette Haller      39 F Selah           WA   29:37  9:53

     88 Ray Hecox            61 M Selah           WA   29:40  9:54

     89 Janice Northrup      46 F Selah           WA   29:44  9:55

     90 Yamileth Cazorla-La  31 F Yakima          WA   29:49  9:57

     91 Lisa Garrigues       16 F Yakima          WA   30:10 10:04

     92 Erin Chaplin         48 F Yakima          WA   30:25 10:09

     93 Kassidey Brownlee     6 F Selah           WA   30:32 10:11

     94 Austin Davick        16 M Yakima          WA   31:11 10:24

     95 Amelia Haller         8 F Selah           WA   31:25 10:29

     96 Heather Brownlee     28 F Selah           WA   31:26 10:29

     97 Paul Logan Jr        11 M Wapato          WA   31:50 10:37

     98 Debbie Partlow       53 F Selah           WA   31:58 10:40

     99 Shirley Pryse        51 F Selah           WA   32:15 10:45

    100 Nancy Baum           59 F Moxee           WA   32:22 10:48

    101 Charlene Logan       64 F Wapato          WA   32:40 10:54

    102 Becky Drew           55 F Yakima          WA   32:56 10:59

    103 Carlee Switzer       25 F Yakima          WA   33:06 11:02

    104 Nanacy Hecox         54 F Selah           WA   33:14 11:05

    105 Cynthia Stiner       51 F Toppenish       WA   33:59 11:20

    106 Holly Cushman        56 F Yakima          WA   35:58 12:00

    107 BJ Zahn              63 F Yakima          WA   36:21 12:07

    108 Quinn Jones           6 M Ellensburg      WA   38:07 12:43

    109 Court Jones          75 M Ellensburg      WA   42:57 14:19

    110 Gina McNearney       47 F Moxee           WA   42:58 14:20

    111 Pam Fleming          62 F Granger         WA   43:01 14:21

    112 Kenn Zahn            63 M Yakima          WA   44:01 14:41

    113 Joyce Hagen          61 F Yakima          WA   44:02 14:41

    114 Lori Anderson        55 F Yakima          WA   44:04 14:42

    115 Bob Dolphin          81 M Yakima          WA   44:11 14:44