ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2010 - 2011

              SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES

                       DECEMBER 19TH, 2010 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Graham Vaux          21 M Yakima          WA   15:22  5:08

      2 Bryce Hill           23 M Ronald          WA   15:43  5:15

      3 Jeff Hashimoto       39 M Ellensburg      WA   15:54  5:18

      4 Johnny Barnes        18 M Zillah          WA   17:26  5:49

      5 Kyle Smith           18 M Selah           WA   17:38  5:53

      6 Ethan Smith          15 M Selah           WA   17:45  5:55

      7 Ian Brown            48 M Ellensburg      WA   17:47  5:56

      8 Audrey Urlacher      18 F Yakima          WA   18:04  6:02

      9 Max St Brown         23 M Ellensburg      WA   18:24  6:08

     10 Brandon Hoglund      33 M East Wenatchee  WA   18:40  6:14

     11 Amber Farthing       31 F Ellensburg      WA   18:46  6:16

     12 Gregg Harnish        50 M Leavenworth     WA   18:47  6:16

     13 Kyle Garcia          19 M Ellensburg      WA   18:49  6:17

     14 Tim Englund          44 M Ellensburg      WA   19:07  6:23

     15 Roberto Silva        48 M Yakima          WA   19:09  6:23

     16 Favian Valencia      28 M Yakima          WA   19:14  6:25

     17 Brad Vaux            47 M Yakima          WA   19:20  6:27

     18 Stanley Bostrom      53 M Yakima          WA   19:22  6:28

     19 Lisa Garcia          45 F Yakima          WA   19:26  6:29

     20 Sydney Allen         14 F Yakima          WA   19:27  6:29

     21 Monty McNearney      44 M Moxee           WA   19:49  6:37

     22 Ryan Underwood       15 M Yakima          WA   19:52  6:38

     23 Gilbert Plascencia   30 M Yakima          WA   20:05  6:42

     24 Ron Fleming          63 M Granger         WA   20:10  6:44

     25 Erik Mickelson       34 M                      20:24  6:48

     26 Tom Feil             57 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:25  6:49

     27 Ethan Bergman        58 M Ellensburg      WA   20:30  6:50

     28 Christopher Peterso  25 M Yakima          WA   20:46  6:56

     29 Stacy Davick         34 M Yakima          WA   20:58  7:00

     30 Doris Matson         53 F Sunnyside       WA   21:11  7:04

     31 Curtis Upton         51 M Yakima          WA   21:23  7:08

     32 Matthew Schrenk      14 M Selah           WA   21:37  7:13

     33 Alyssa Powers        22 F Ellensburg      WA   21:39  7:13

     34 Camden Jones         15 M Ellensburg      WA   21:41  7:14

     35 Paul Logan           39 M Wapato          WA   21:45  7:15

     36 Rocky Crocker        47 M Wenatchee       WA   21:54  7:18

     37 Chris Herion         40 M Yakima          WA   21:55  7:19

     38 Dave Bridgeman       61 M Cle Elum        WA   21:58  7:20

     39 Elisabeth Tutsch     39 F Yakima          WA   22:08  7:23

     40 George Gilhully      54 M Wenatchee       WA   22:13  7:25

     41 Cheri Powers         42 F Goldendale      WA   22:18  7:26

     42 Lori Isley           44 F Yakima          WA   22:23  7:28

     43 Scott Blackledge     50 M Selah           WA   22:25  7:29

     44 Lisa Bliss           42 F Spokane         WA   22:29  7:30

     45 Erica DeMond         15 F Selah           WA   22:38  7:33

     46 Megumi DeMond        15 F Selah           WA   22:39  7:33

     47 Esteba Quebrado      25 M Yakima          WA   22:49  7:37

     48 Stan Gill            55 M Yakima          WA   22:55  7:39

     49 Noebert Owart        58 M Ellensburg      WA   22:57  7:39

     50 Mark Krueger         57 M Yakima          WA   23:12  7:44

     51 Greg Nelson          46 M Yakima          WA   23:20  7:47

     52 Sonia Tonnemaker     49 F Royal City      WA   23:30  7:50

     53 Ron Urlacher         51 M Yakima          WA   23:31  7:51

     54 Scott Mattingly      41 M Yakima          WA   23:35  7:52

     55 JoDee Peterson       48 F Yakima          WA   23:41  7:54

     56 Sheri Boyd           44 F Clarkston       WA   23:44  7:55

     57 Doug Ritva           50 M Yakima          WA   24:04  8:02

     58 Michael Allen        10 M Yakima          WA   24:09  8:03

     59 Jeff Hagen           63 M Yakima          WA   24:13  8:05

     60 Ryan Cullen          26 M Mabton          WA   24:14  8:05

     61 Tyler Davick         12 M Yakima          WA   24:16  8:06

     62 Scott Sparles        47 M Ellensburg      WA   24:25  8:09

     63 Evan Jones           46 M Ellensburg      WA   24:29  8:10

     64 Dan Haller           38 M Selah           WA   24:32  8:11

     65 Neccie Logan         39 F Wapato          WA   24:44  8:15

     66 Kim Harvey           40 F Yakima          WA   24:48  8:16

     67 Bill Garrigues       55 M Yakima          WA   24:50  8:17

     68 Michael Schrenk      49 M Selah           WA   24:57  8:19

     69 David Chaplin        50 M Yakima          WA   25:25  8:29

     70 Brad DeMond          55 M Selah           WA   25:34  8:32

     71 Phil Mattoon         64 M Yakima          WA   25:50  8:37

     72 Mac Wood             16 M Ellensburg      WA   26:00  8:40

     73 Paige Davison        21 F Cheney          WA   26:07  8:43

     74 Kelli Jackson        32 F Cowiche         WA   26:08  8:43

     75 Joseph Allen         41 M Yakima          WA   26:13  8:45

     76 Joday Scheffelmaier  62 F Ellensburg      WA   26:16  8:46

     77 David Lygre          68 M Ellensburg      WA   26:18  8:46

     78 Kathryn Temple       32 F Ellensburg      WA   26:26  8:49

     79 Tom Boyd             57 M Yakima          WA   26:35  8:52

     80 Scott Pryse          49 M Selah           WA   26:40  8:54

     81 Pierson Jones        11 M Ellensburg      WA   26:57  8:59

     82 Alex Rekow           17 M Yakima          WA   27:00  9:00

     83 Owen Assink          51 M Yakima          WA   27:01  9:01

     84 Jenifer Parsons      48 F Yakima          WA   27:05  9:02

     85 Jessica Martin       26 F Yakima          WA   27:21  9:07

     86 Molly Beyer          33 F Yakima          WA   27:29  9:10

     87 Dennis Higbee        69 M Selah           WA   27:33  9:11

     88 Roger Underwood      54 M Yakima          WA   27:58  9:20

     89 Kay Yoakum           55 F Selah           WA   28:06  9:22

     90 Kinzel Ritva         50 F Yakima          WA   28:11  9:24

     91 Bailey Haller        11 M Selah           WA   29:10  9:44

     92 Erin Chaplin         48 F Yakima          WA   29:26  9:49

     93 Mardell Kroes        44 F Moxee           WA   29:33  9:51

     94 Jeff Hemp            47 M Moxee           WA   29:34  9:52

     95 Ed Whitlock          64 M Yakima          WA   29:41  9:54

     96 Janice Northrup      46 F Selah           WA   29:55  9:59

     97 Hilary Cullen        24 F Mabton          WA   30:46 10:16

     98 Lisa Garrigues       16 F Yakima          WA   30:58 10:20

     99 Crystal Mathey       32 F Yakima          WA   30:59 10:20

    100 Connie Stenhoff      60 F Naches          WA   31:05 10:22

    101 Debbie Partlow       53 F Selah           WA   31:16 10:26

    102 Kassidey Brownlee     6 F Selah           WA   32:20 10:47

    103 Heather Brownlee     28 F Selah           WA   32:30 10:50

    104 Melissa Turner       28 F Zillah          WA   32:58 11:00

    105 Nancy Baum           59 F Moxee           WA   33:17 11:06

    106 Becky Drew           55 F Yakima          WA   33:39 11:13

    107 Cynthia Stiner       51 F Toppenish       WA   33:43 11:15

    108 Paul Logan Jr        11 M Wapato          WA   34:10 11:24

    109 Lynnette Haller      39 F Selah           WA   34:11 11:24

    110 Charlene Logan       64 F Wapato          WA   34:13 11:25

    111 Quinn Jones           6 M Ellensburg      WA   34:49 11:37

    112 Amelia Haller         8 F Selah           WA   34:57 11:39

    113 Christin Niedringha  41 F Selah           WA   35:20 11:47

    114 Aimee Ozanich        38 F Selah           WA   35:21 11:47

    115 Tavis M Peterson     36 M Yakima          WA   35:22 11:48

    116 Tavis E Peterson     11 M Yakima          WA   36:28 12:10

    117 BJ Zahn              63 F Yakima          WA   36:37 12:13

    118 Holly Cushman        56 F Yakima          WA   39:06 13:02

    119 Court Jones          75 M Ellensburg      WA   41:00 13:40

    120 Lori Anderson        55 F Yakima          WA   43:35 14:32

    121 Joyce Hagen          61 F Yakima          WA   43:37 14:33

    122 Pam Fleming          62 F Granger         WA   43:45 14:35

    123 Gina McNearney       47 F Moxee           WA   43:58 14:40

    124 Bradley McNearney    14 M Moxee           WA   43:59 14:40

    125 Kenn Zahn             63 M Yakima          WA   44:58 14:59          

    126 Lucas Northrup       11 M Selah           WA   49:16 16:26