ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2010 - 2011

         THIRD RACE - EAST VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - 5.0 MILES

                        JANUARY 2ND, 2011 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Andy Schmidt         21 M Yakima          WA   26:02  5:13

      2 Joseph Darda         23 M Storrs          CT   26:15  5:15

      3 Kevin Aubol          20 M Ellensburg      WA   26:36  5:20

      4 Jeff Hashimoto       39 M Ellensburg      WA   26:43  5:21

      5 Bryce Hill           23 M Ronald          WA   27:25  5:29

      6 Birkin Owart         21 M Ellensburg      WA   27:54  5:35

      7 Sam Darda            17 M Ellensburg      WA   29:53  5:59

      8 Ben Solem            16 M Ellensburg      WA   29:55  5:59

      9 Johnny Barnes        18 M Zillah          WA   29:56  6:00

     10 Ian Brown            48 M Ellensburg      WA   30:07  6:02

     11 Audrey Urlacher      18 F Yakima          WA   30:23  6:05

     12 Kyle Garcia          19 M Ellensburg      WA   31:16  6:16

     13 Brandon Hoglund      33 M East Wenatchee  WA   31:57  6:24

     14 Amber Farthing       31 F Ellensburg      WA   32:03  6:25

     15 Gregg Harnish        50 M Leavenworth     WA   32:10  6:26

     16 Favian Valencia      28 M Yakima          WA   32:16  6:28

     17 Tim Englund          44 M Ellensburg      WA   32:31  6:31

     18 Stanley Bostrom      53 M Yakima          WA   33:11  6:39

     19 Roberto Silva        48 M Yakima          WA   34:12  6:51

     20 Ron Fleming          63 M Granger         WA   34:25  6:53

     21 Gilbert Plascencia   30 M Yakima          WA   34:37  6:56

     22 Stacy Davick         34 M Yakima          WA   34:43  6:57

     23 Alyssa Powers        22 F Ellensburg      WA   34:50  6:58

     24 Tom Feil             57 M East Wenatchee  WA   35:02  7:01

     25 Monty McNearney      44 M Moxee           WA   35:47  7:10

     26 Ryan Underwood       15 M Yakima          WA   36:06  7:14

     27 Doris Matson         53 F Sunnyside       WA   36:21  7:17

     28 Curtis Upton         51 M Yakima          WA   36:45  7:21

     29 Cheri Powers         42 F Goldendale      WA   37:05  7:25

     30 Rocky Crocker        47 M Wenatchee       WA   37:18  7:28

     31 Craig Cardill        25 M Green Acres     WA   37:26  7:30

     32 Jennifer Fauth       24 F Yakima          WA   37:27  7:30

     33 Sydney Allen         14 F Yakima          WA   37:28  7:30

     34 Megumi DeMond        15 F Selah           WA   37:36  7:32

     35 Erica DeMond         15 F Selah           WA   37:37  7:32

     36 Dave Bridgeman       61 M Cle Elum        WA   37:38  7:32

     37 Stan Gill            55 M Yakima          WA   38:08  7:38

     38 Scott Blackledge     50 M Selah           WA   38:11  7:39

     39 George Gilhully      54 M Wenatchee       WA   38:31  7:43

     40 Scott Mattingly      41 M Yakima          WA   39:01  7:49

     41 Camden Jones         15 M Ellensburg      WA   40:08  8:02

     42 Sonia Tonnemaker     49 F Royal City      WA   40:27  8:06

     43 John Pickett         56 M Ellensburg      WA   40:33  8:07

     44 Joe Solem            14 M Ellensburg      WA   40:40  8:08

     45 Esteba Quebrado      25 M Yakima          WA   40:43  8:09

     46 David Lygre          68 M Ellensburg      WA   41:10  8:14

     47 Matthew Schrenk      14 M Selah           WA   41:14  8:15

     48 Noebert Owart        58 M Ellensburg      WA   41:20  8:16

     49 Michael Allen        10 M Yakima          WA   41:28  8:18

     50 Kim Harvey           40 F Yakima          WA   41:30  8:18

     51 Scott Sparkes        47 M Ellensburg      WA   41:47  8:22

     52 Michael Schrenk      49 M Selah           WA   41:52  8:23

     53 Neccie Logan         39 F Wapato          WA   42:08  8:26

     54 Evan Jones           46 M Ellensburg      WA   42:16  8:28

     55 David Angotti        33 M Yakima          WA   42:31  8:31

     56 Brad DeMond          55 M Selah           WA   42:33  8:31

     57 Jody Scheffelmaier   62 F Ellensburg      WA   43:06  8:38

     58 Bill Garrigues       55 M Yakima          WA   43:08  8:38

     59 Tyler Davick         12 M Yakima          WA   43:11  8:39

     60 David Chaplin        50 M Yakima          WA   43:25  8:41

     61 Joseph Allen         41 M Yakima          WA   43:31  8:43

     62 Kelli Jackson        32 F Cowiche         WA   43:38  8:44

     63 Alex Rekow           17 M Yakima          WA   43:41  8:45

     64 Owen Assink          51 M Yakima          WA   43:42  8:45

     65 Kathryn Temple       32 F Ellensburg      WA   44:10  8:50

     66 Jenifer Parsons      48 F Yakima          WA   44:26  8:54

     67 Scott Pryse          49 M Selah           WA   44:47  8:58

     68 Robert Fauth         58 M Yakima          WA   44:55  8:59

     69 Ron Urlacher         51 M Yakima          WA   45:06  9:02

     70 Tom Boyd             57 M Yakima          WA   45:28  9:06

     71 Jennifer Angotti     30 F Yakima          WA   46:17  9:16

     72 Mark Krueger         57 M Yakima          WA   46:18  9:16

     73 Dennis Higbee        69 M Selah           WA   46:29  9:18

     74 Roger Underwood      54 M Yakima          WA   46:37  9:20

     75 Erin Chaplin         48 F Yakima          WA   49:05  9:49

     76 Pierson Jones        11 M Ellensburg      WA   49:33  9:55

     77 Jessica Martin       26 F Yakima          WA   49:59 10:00

     78 Mardell Kroes        44 F Moxee           WA   51:03 10:13

     79 Jeff Hemp            47 M Moxee           WA   51:04 10:13

     80 Connie Stenhoff      60 F Naches          WA   51:45 10:21

     81 Janice Northrup      46 F Selah           WA   52:03 10:25

     82 Yamileth Cazorla-La  31 F Yakima          WA   52:12 10:27

     83 Lisa Garrigues       16 F Yakima          WA   54:04 10:49

     84 Elizabeth Valencia   12 F Yakima          WA   55:43 11:09

     85 Erika Valencia       24 F Yakima          WA   55:47 11:10

     86 Nancy Baum           59 F Moxee           WA   55:53 11:11

     87 Cynthia Stiner       51 F Toppenish       WA   56:20 11:16

     88 Charlene Logan       64 F Wapato          WA   57:17 11:28

     89 Josh Harvey          13 M Yakima          WA   57:26 11:30

     90 Griselda Cooper      58 F Yakima          WA   58:47 11:46

     91 Paul Logan Jr        11 M Wapato          WA   58:54 11:47

     92 Becky Drew           55 F Yakima          WA 1:00:52 12:11

     93 Holly Cushman        56 F Yakima          WA 1:01:19 12:16

     94 BJ Zahn              63 F Yakima          WA 1:02:08 12:26

     95 Quinn Jones           6 M Ellensburg      WA 1:07:20 13:28

     96 Court Jones          75 M Ellensburg      WA 1:11:13 14:15

     97 Gina McNearney       47 F Moxee           WA 1:12:56 14:36

     98 Pam Fleming          62 F Granger         WA 1:14:49 14:58